Sun, 2023 January 29. @ 03:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FIBA Euroleague W 2022/2023

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tue, 2023 January 31. @ 17:00
Mersin Belediye Schio Famila - - -
Tue, 2023 January 31. @ 18:00
Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd Bourges CJM - - -
Tue, 2023 January 31. @ 18:10
Miskolc DKSK Girona - - -
Tue, 2023 January 31. @ 19:00
USK Praha Fenerbahce - - -
Wed, 2023 February 01. @ 19:30
Landes Basket Kangoeroes Mechelen - - -
Wed, 2023 February 01. @ 20:00
Valencia Polkowice - - -
Wed, 2023 February 01. @ 20:30
Bologna Olympiakos Pireus - - -
Salamanca Halcon Sopron MKB - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2023 January 26. @ 20:30
Kangoeroes Mechelen 61 : 75 Salamanca Halcon 4.00 17.00 1.26
Thu, 2023 January 26. @ 18:10
Miskolc DKSK 77 : 78 Mersin Belediye 3.77 16.50 1.29
Wed, 2023 January 25. @ 20:00
Bourges CJM 70 : 68 Valencia 1.94 12.50 1.98
Wed, 2023 January 25. @ 19:30
Schio Famila 85 : 71 Landes Basket 1.14 20.50 5.90
Wed, 2023 January 25. @ 19:00
Polkowice 57 : 92 USK Praha 3.60 16.25 1.31
Wed, 2023 January 25. @ 18:00
Sopron MKB 62 : 60 Girona 1.37 15.25 3.26
Wed, 2023 January 25. @ 17:30
Olympiakos Pireus 87 : 68 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 2.09 12.75 1.84
Wed, 2023 January 25. @ 17:00
Fenerbahce 95 : 73 Bologna 1.01 29.50 13.75
Thu, 2023 January 19. @ 18:10
Miskolc DKSK 77 : 75 ot Sopron MKB 3.54 16.00 1.32
Wed, 2023 January 18. @ 20:45
Girona 71 : 59 Kangoeroes Mechelen 1.06 25.00 8.40
Wed, 2023 January 18. @ 20:30
Salamanca Halcon 61 : 72 Schio Famila 1.58 13.50 2.54
Wed, 2023 January 18. @ 19:00
USK Praha 65 : 57 Bourges CJM 1.09 22.50 7.00
Wed, 2023 January 18. @ 18:00
Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 54 : 75 Valencia 3.50 16.00 1.33
Wed, 2023 January 18. @ 17:00
Mersin Belediye 75 : 59 Landes Basket 1.06 25.00 8.50
Wed, 2023 January 18. @ 16:30
Olympiakos Pireus 58 : 92 Fenerbahce 15.00 28.50 1.01

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group C
1 Girona 2 1 0 0 1 123:112 3
2 Lille Villeneuve ESB 2 1 0 0 1 112:123 3
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group A
1 Olympiakos Pireus 2 2 0 0 0 157:114 4
2 Sepsi BC Gheorghe 2 1 0 0 1 137:136 3
3 Beograd Crvena Zvezda 2 0 0 0 2 123:167 2

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group B
1 Miskolc DKSK 2 2 0 0 0 155:108 4
2 Ramla Elitzur 2 1 0 0 1 126:144 3
3 Botas Spor 2 0 0 0 2 118:147 2
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Fenerbahce 11 8 1 1 1 953:797 20
2 USK Praha 11 8 0 1 2 897:758 19
3 Polkowice 11 7 0 0 4 806:819 18
4 Valencia 11 7 0 0 4 803:760 18
5 Bourges CJM 11 6 0 0 5 765:752 17
6 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 11 2 1 0 8 751:910 14
7 Bologna 11 3 0 0 8 800:837 14
8 Olympiakos Pireus 11 1 0 0 10 737:879 12

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Sopron MKB 11 8 0 1 2 754:671 19
2 Schio Famila 11 7 1 0 3 803:761 19
3 Mersin Belediye 11 7 0 0 4 763:739 18
4 Girona 11 6 0 0 5 714:674 17
5 Salamanca Halcon 11 6 0 1 4 794:734 17
6 Miskolc DKSK 11 5 1 1 4 782:806 17
7 Landes Basket 11 1 1 0 9 668:773 13
8 Kangoeroes Mechelen 11 1 0 0 10 743:863 12
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group C
1 Lille Villeneuve ESB 1 1 0 0 0 69:57 2
2 Girona 1 1 0 0 0 66:43 2
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group A
1 Sepsi BC Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 0 83:63 2
2 Olympiakos Pireus 1 1 0 0 0 73:54 2
3 Beograd Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 0 1 60:84 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group B
1 Miskolc DKSK 1 1 0 0 0 75:54 2
2 Botas Spor 1 0 0 0 1 64:72 1
3 Ramla Elitzur 1 0 0 0 1 54:80 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Fenerbahce 6 5 1 0 0 557:430 12
2 Polkowice 6 4 0 0 2 440:407 10
3 Bourges CJM 6 4 0 0 2 431:401 10
4 USK Praha 5 3 0 0 2 397:356 8
5 Valencia 5 3 0 0 2 365:353 8
6 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 5 2 1 0 2 364:404 8
7 Olympiakos Pireus 6 1 0 0 5 403:468 7
8 Bologna 5 1 0 0 4 351:385 6

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Schio Famila 6 5 1 0 0 466:414 12
2 Girona 6 5 0 0 1 414:348 11
3 Sopron MKB 6 5 0 0 1 392:369 11
4 Salamanca Halcon 5 4 0 0 1 398:319 9
5 Miskolc DKSK 5 3 1 0 1 365:352 9
6 Mersin Belediye 5 4 0 0 1 351:322 9
7 Kangoeroes Mechelen 6 1 0 0 5 400:489 7
8 Landes Basket 5 0 1 0 4 293:329 6
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group C
1 Girona 1 0 0 0 1 57:69 1
2 Lille Villeneuve ESB 1 0 0 0 1 43:66 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group A
1 Olympiakos Pireus 1 1 0 0 0 84:60 2
2 Beograd Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 0 1 63:83 1
3 Sepsi BC Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 1 54:73 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group B
1 Miskolc DKSK 1 1 0 0 0 80:54 2
2 Ramla Elitzur 1 1 0 0 0 72:64 2
3 Botas Spor 1 0 0 0 1 54:75 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 USK Praha 6 5 0 1 0 500:402 11
2 Valencia 6 4 0 0 2 438:407 10
3 Bologna 6 2 0 0 4 449:452 8
4 Fenerbahce 5 3 0 1 1 396:367 8
5 Polkowice 5 3 0 0 2 366:412 8
6 Bourges CJM 5 2 0 0 3 334:351 7
7 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 6 0 0 0 6 387:506 6
8 Olympiakos Pireus 5 0 0 0 5 334:411 5

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Mersin Belediye 6 3 0 0 3 412:417 9
2 Miskolc DKSK 6 2 0 1 3 417:454 8
3 Salamanca Halcon 6 2 0 1 3 396:415 8
4 Sopron MKB 5 3 0 1 1 362:302 8
5 Landes Basket 6 1 0 0 5 375:444 7
6 Schio Famila 5 2 0 0 3 337:347 7
7 Girona 5 1 0 0 4 300:326 6
8 Kangoeroes Mechelen 5 0 0 0 5 343:374 5

This page contains upcoming matches from Euroleague W 2022/2023, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.