Fri, 2018 December 14. @ 22:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FIBA Euroleague W 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 17:00
Olympiakos Pireus Salamanca Halcon - - -
Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 15:00
Orenburg Nadezhda Schio Famila - - -
Ekaterinburg UMMC Castors Braine - - -
Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 17:00
Kursk Dynamo Hatay BSB - - -
Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 17:30
Fenerbahce Charleville - - -
Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 19:00
USK Praha Polkowice - - -
Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 20:00
Bourges CJM Lille Villeneuve ESB - - -
Thu, 2018 December 20. @ 18:00
MKB Sopron Riga TTT - - -


Play-offs

Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                   
details
Mer. 58:60 Ore. @ 2018.10.08
Ore. 76:74 Mer. @ 2018.10.11
       
 Mersin Belediye  0
details
 Orenburg Nadezhda  2  
   
details
Oly. 63:63 Wis. @ 2018.10.09
Wis. 46:47 Oly. @ 2018.10.12
       
 Olympiakos Pireus  1
details
 Wisla Krakow TS  0  
   
details
Rig. 67:56 Ven. @ 2018.10.09
Ven. 56:73 Rig. @ 2018.10.12
     
 Riga TTT  2
details
 Venezia  0  
   
details
Ato. 71:68 Lil. @ 2018.10.10
Lil. 77:61 Ato. @ 2018.10.17
       
 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd  1
 Lille Villeneuve ESB  1  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 20:30
Schio Famila 68 : 82 Ekaterinburg UMMC 14.00 - 1.02
Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 18:30
Riga TTT 68 : 64 Fenerbahce 3.25 16.00 1.39
Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 16:00
Hatay BSB 56 : 66 MKB Sopron 2.23 14.00 1.75
Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 20:30
Salamanca Halcon 56 : 58 Kursk Dynamo 3.15 16.00 1.41
Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 20:00
Castors Braine 65 : 78 Bourges CJM 5.60 21.00 1.16
Lille Villeneuve ESB 62 : 101 USK Praha 4.90 20.00 1.20
Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 19:00
Polkowice 70 : 36 Orenburg Nadezhda 1.56 15.00 2.60
Charleville 73 : 68 Olympiakos Pireus 1.21 19.00 4.70
Thu, 2018 December 06. @ 18:00
MKB Sopron 58 : 65 Kursk Dynamo 2.85 15.00 1.49
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 20:00
Bourges CJM 70 : 74 ot Ekaterinburg UMMC 12.00 30.00 1.02
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 19:00
Charleville 62 : 75 Salamanca Halcon 2.17 14.00 1.79
Polkowice 67 : 61 Schio Famila 1.47 15.00 2.90
USK Praha 82 : 63 Castors Braine 1.03 30.00 11.00
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 17:30
Fenerbahce 87 : 74 Hatay BSB 1.34 17.00 3.50
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 17:00
Olympiakos Pireus 51 : 70 Riga TTT 2.65 15.00 1.54

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 6 5 1 0 0 491:353 12
2 USK Praha 6 5 0 0 1 482:420 11
3 Bourges CJM 6 4 0 1 1 441:397 10
4 Polkowice 6 4 0 0 2 366:336 10
5 Orenburg Nadezhda 6 2 0 0 4 367:425 8
6 Lille Villeneuve ESB 6 2 0 0 4 327:419 8
7 Castors Braine 6 1 0 0 5 361:413 7
8 Schio Famila 6 0 0 0 6 344:416 6
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Kursk Dynamo 6 6 0 0 0 413:375 12
2 Riga TTT 6 4 0 0 2 433:389 10
3 Salamanca Halcon 6 2 1 0 3 437:424 9
4 MKB Sopron 6 3 0 0 3 428:409 9
5 Fenerbahce 6 3 0 1 2 428:415 9
6 Charleville 6 3 0 0 3 429:472 9
7 Hatay BSB 6 2 0 0 4 442:455 8
8 Olympiakos Pireus 6 0 0 0 6 364:435 6

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Polkowice 4 3 0 0 1 264:222 7
2 Castors Braine 4 1 0 0 3 246:260 5
3 Lille Villeneuve ESB 4 1 0 0 3 227:298 5
4 Orenburg Nadezhda 3 1 0 0 2 201:212 4
5 USK Praha 2 2 0 0 0 170:143 4
6 Ekaterinburg UMMC 2 2 0 0 0 156:113 4
7 Schio Famila 3 0 0 0 3 173:217 3
8 Bourges CJM 2 1 0 1 0 144:133 3
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Charleville 4 3 0 0 1 305:296 7
2 Hatay BSB 4 2 0 0 2 289:278 6
3 Riga TTT 4 2 0 0 2 286:264 6
4 Salamanca Halcon 3 0 1 0 2 214:218 4
5 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 0 156:141 4
6 Kursk Dynamo 2 2 0 0 0 147:125 4
7 Olympiakos Pireus 3 0 0 0 3 172:206 3
8 MKB Sopron 2 1 0 0 1 143:134 3

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 4 3 1 0 0 335:240 8
2 USK Praha 4 3 0 0 1 312:277 7
3 Bourges CJM 4 3 0 0 1 297:264 7
4 Orenburg Nadezhda 3 1 0 0 2 166:213 4
5 Schio Famila 3 0 0 0 3 171:199 3
6 Polkowice 2 1 0 0 1 102:114 3
7 Lille Villeneuve ESB 2 1 0 0 1 100:121 3
8 Castors Braine 2 0 0 0 2 115:153 2
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Kursk Dynamo 4 4 0 0 0 266:250 8
2 MKB Sopron 4 2 0 0 2 285:275 6
3 Fenerbahce 4 1 0 1 2 272:274 5
4 Salamanca Halcon 3 2 0 0 1 223:206 5
5 Riga TTT 2 2 0 0 0 147:125 4
6 Olympiakos Pireus 3 0 0 0 3 192:229 3
7 Hatay BSB 2 0 0 0 2 153:177 2
8 Charleville 2 0 0 0 2 124:176 2


This page contains upcoming matches from Euroleague W 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.