Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 04:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FIBA Euroleague W 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 16:00
Hatay BSB Kursk Dynamo - - -
Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 18:30
Charleville Fenerbahce - - -
Riga TTT MKB Sopron - - -
Polkowice USK Praha - - -
Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 20:00
Lille Villeneuve ESB Bourges CJM - - -
Castors Braine Ekaterinburg UMMC - - -
Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 20:30
Salamanca Halcon Olympiakos Pireus - - -
Schio Famila Orenburg Nadezhda - - -


Play-offs

Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                   
details
Mer. 58:60 Ore. @ 2018.10.08
Ore. 76:74 Mer. @ 2018.10.11
       
 Mersin Belediye  0
details
 Orenburg Nadezhda  2  
   
details
Oly. 63:63 Wis. @ 2018.10.09
Wis. 46:47 Oly. @ 2018.10.12
       
 Olympiakos Pireus  1
details
 Wisla Krakow TS  0  
   
details
Rig. 67:56 Ven. @ 2018.10.09
Ven. 56:73 Rig. @ 2018.10.12
     
 Riga TTT  2
details
 Venezia  0  
   
details
Ato. 71:68 Lil. @ 2018.10.10
Lil. 77:61 Ato. @ 2018.10.17
       
 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd  1
 Lille Villeneuve ESB  1  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2019 February 14. @ 18:00
MKB Sopron 64 : 52 Hatay BSB 1.01 35.00 13.00
Wed, 2019 February 13. @ 20:00
Bourges CJM 83 : 55 Castors Braine 1.01 - 16.00
Wed, 2019 February 13. @ 19:00
USK Praha 84 : 68 Lille Villeneuve ESB 1.02 35.00 13.00
Wed, 2019 February 13. @ 17:30
Fenerbahce 61 : 62 Riga TTT 1.37 16.00 3.35
Wed, 2019 February 13. @ 17:00
Kursk Dynamo 69 : 51 Salamanca Halcon 1.18 20.00 5.20
Wed, 2019 February 13. @ 16:00
Olympiakos Pireus 79 : 54 Charleville 2.33 15.00 1.69
Wed, 2019 February 13. @ 15:00
Orenburg Nadezhda 55 : 59 Polkowice 1.63 15.00 2.44
Ekaterinburg UMMC 77 : 46 Schio Famila 1.01 - 17.00
Thu, 2019 February 07. @ 16:00
Hatay BSB 50 : 78 Fenerbahce 8.00 26.00 1.08
Wed, 2019 February 06. @ 21:00
Castors Braine 66 : 81 USK Praha 12.00 30.00 1.03
Wed, 2019 February 06. @ 20:30
Schio Famila 83 : 69 Polkowice 1.68 15.00 2.35
Salamanca Halcon 78 : 75 ot Charleville 1.18 20.00 5.20
Wed, 2019 February 06. @ 20:00
Lille Villeneuve ESB 49 : 61 Orenburg Nadezhda 4.10 18.00 1.27
Wed, 2019 February 06. @ 19:00
Riga TTT 70 : 44 Olympiakos Pireus 1.10 24.00 7.20
Wed, 2019 February 06. @ 17:00
Kursk Dynamo 83 : 93 ot MKB Sopron 1.07 26.00 8.40

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 13 11 1 0 1 1060:790 25
2 USK Praha 13 9 0 1 3 1040:931 22
3 Bourges CJM 13 8 0 1 4 964:866 21
4 Polkowice 13 7 0 0 6 856:834 20
5 Orenburg Nadezhda 13 6 1 0 6 849:868 20
6 Lille Villeneuve ESB 13 4 0 0 9 801:969 17
7 Schio Famila 13 4 0 0 9 830:905 17
8 Castors Braine 13 1 0 0 12 771:1008 14
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Kursk Dynamo 13 12 0 1 0 959:851 25
2 Riga TTT 13 8 0 0 5 934:832 21
3 Fenerbahce 13 8 0 1 4 946:887 21
4 MKB Sopron 13 6 1 0 6 931:866 20
5 Salamanca Halcon 13 4 2 0 7 891:921 19
6 Hatay BSB 13 5 0 0 8 878:976 18
7 Charleville 13 4 0 1 8 913:1028 17
8 Olympiakos Pireus 13 2 0 0 11 820:911 15

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 7 7 0 0 0 583:404 14
2 USK Praha 7 5 0 1 1 577:507 12
3 Bourges CJM 7 5 0 1 1 537:460 12
4 Orenburg Nadezhda 7 4 0 0 3 480:443 11
5 Polkowice 6 4 0 0 2 414:357 10
6 Schio Famila 6 2 0 0 4 407:415 8
7 Lille Villeneuve ESB 6 2 0 0 4 349:420 8
8 Castors Braine 6 1 0 0 5 383:435 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Kursk Dynamo 7 6 0 1 0 532:468 13
2 Fenerbahce 7 5 0 0 2 512:483 12
3 MKB Sopron 7 4 0 0 3 501:445 11
4 Charleville 6 4 0 0 2 467:457 10
5 Riga TTT 6 4 0 0 2 443:344 10
6 Olympiakos Pireus 7 2 0 0 5 458:461 9
7 Hatay BSB 6 3 0 0 3 413:422 9
8 Salamanca Halcon 6 0 2 0 4 418:448 8

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 6 4 1 0 1 477:386 11
2 USK Praha 6 4 0 0 2 463:424 10
3 Polkowice 7 3 0 0 4 442:477 10
4 Lille Villeneuve ESB 7 2 0 0 5 452:549 9
5 Bourges CJM 6 3 0 0 3 427:406 9
6 Schio Famila 7 2 0 0 5 423:490 9
7 Orenburg Nadezhda 6 2 1 0 3 369:425 9
8 Castors Braine 7 0 0 0 7 388:573 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Kursk Dynamo 6 6 0 0 0 427:383 12
2 Riga TTT 7 4 0 0 3 491:488 11
3 Salamanca Halcon 7 4 0 0 3 473:473 11
4 Hatay BSB 7 2 0 0 5 465:554 9
5 Fenerbahce 6 3 0 1 2 434:404 9
6 MKB Sopron 6 2 1 0 3 430:421 9
7 Charleville 7 0 0 1 6 446:571 7
8 Olympiakos Pireus 6 0 0 0 6 362:450 6


This page contains upcoming matches from Euroleague W 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.