Fri, 2021 January 22. @ 23:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FIBA EuroCup M 2020/2021

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tue, 2021 January 26. @ 18:45
Paris-Levallois Pallacanestro Trento - - -
Tue, 2021 January 26. @ 20:30
Virtus Bologna Buducnost Podgorica - - -
Tue, 2021 January 26. @ 20:45
Joventut Badalona Monaco - - -
Wed, 2021 January 27. @ 17:30
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar Partizan Bělehrad - - -
Wed, 2021 January 27. @ 18:45
Mornar KK UNICS Kazaň - - -
Unicaja Malaga Nanterre - - -
Wed, 2021 January 27. @ 20:00
C.B. Gran Canaria Morabanc Andorra - - -
Wed, 2021 January 27. @ 20:30
Olympia Ljublana Bourg Jeunesse - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Wed, 2021 January 20. @ 20:45
Joventut Badalona 95 : 90 Nanterre 1.13 22.00 6.10
Wed, 2021 January 20. @ 20:00
Pallacanestro Trento 96 : 84 Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar 3.77 17.50 1.30
Wed, 2021 January 20. @ 19:00
Mornar KK 71 : 74 Morabanc Andorra 1.52 14.75 2.73
Wed, 2021 January 20. @ 18:45
Bourg Jeunesse 87 : 99 Virtus Bologna 3.54 16.75 1.34
Wed, 2021 January 20. @ 17:00
UNICS Kazaň 73 : 62 C.B. Gran Canaria 1.34 16.75 3.54
Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 20:45
Paris-Levallois 79 : 62 Partizan Bělehrad 1.68 13.75 2.37
Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 20:30
Olympia Ljublana 74 : 71 Buducnost Podgorica 1.81 13.50 2.16
Tue, 2021 January 19. @ 18:30
Monaco 90 : 71 Unicaja Malaga 1.55 14.50 2.65
Wed, 2021 January 13. @ 21:00
C.B. Gran Canaria 100 : 102 Mornar KK 1.44 15.50 3.01
Wed, 2021 January 13. @ 20:45
Unicaja Malaga 86 : 95 Joventut Badalona 1.75 13.50 2.25
Nanterre 65 : 93 Monaco 2.81 15.00 1.50
Wed, 2021 January 13. @ 20:30
Partizan Bělehrad 71 : 43 Pallacanestro Trento 1.50 15.00 2.81
Wed, 2021 January 13. @ 20:00
Morabanc Andorra 66 : 73 UNICS Kazaň 2.09 13.25 1.86
Wed, 2021 January 13. @ 18:30
Virtus Bologna 90 : 76 Olympia Ljublana 1.25 18.50 4.25
Tue, 2021 January 12. @ 19:15
Buducnost Podgorica 108 : 80 Bourg Jeunesse 1.57 14.50 2.61

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group E
1 Joventut Badalona 2 2 0 0 0 190:176 4
2 Monaco 2 2 0 0 0 183:136 4
3 Nanterre 2 0 0 0 2 155:188 2
4 Unicaja Malaga 2 0 0 0 2 157:185 2
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group F
1 Paris-Levallois 2 2 0 0 0 162:141 4
2 Pallacanestro Trento 2 1 0 0 1 139:155 3
3 Partizan Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 1 133:122 3
4 Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar 2 0 0 0 2 163:179 2

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group G
1 Virtus Bologna 2 2 0 0 0 189:163 4
2 Olympia Ljublana 2 1 0 0 1 150:161 3
3 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 1 179:154 3
4 Bourg Jeunesse 2 0 0 0 2 167:207 2
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group H
1 UNICS Kazaň 2 2 0 0 0 146:128 4
2 Mornar KK 2 1 0 0 1 173:174 3
3 Morabanc Andorra 2 1 0 0 1 140:144 3
4 C.B. Gran Canaria 2 0 0 0 2 162:175 2

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Paris-Levallois 10 7 0 0 3 809:786 17
2 Unicaja Malaga 10 7 0 0 3 875:811 17
3 Mornar KK 10 4 1 0 5 797:813 15
4 Buducnost Podgorica 10 5 0 1 4 791:794 15
5 Ulm 10 4 0 1 5 794:784 14
6 Brescia 10 1 1 0 8 762:840 12
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Virtus Bologna 10 10 0 0 0 861:745 20
2 Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar 10 8 0 0 2 910:811 18
3 Monaco 10 6 0 0 4 786:724 16
4 Morabanc Andorra 10 3 0 0 7 746:776 13
5 Lietkabelis 10 2 0 0 8 721:831 12
6 Antwerp Giants 10 1 0 0 9 734:871 11

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 10 8 0 0 2 831:765 18
2 Olympia Ljublana 10 7 0 0 3 839:737 17
3 Pallacanestro Trento 10 6 0 1 3 765:743 16
4 Nanterre 10 3 1 1 5 829:843 14
5 Bursaspor Durmazlar 10 2 1 0 7 863:916 13
6 Promitheas Patras 10 2 0 0 8 757:880 12
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Joventut Badalona 10 7 1 0 2 860:792 18
2 UNICS Kazaň 10 6 0 1 3 836:808 16
3 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Partizan Bělehrad 10 6 0 0 4 810:784 16
5 Bourg Jeunesse 10 6 0 0 4 810:777 16
6 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 10 2 0 1 7 814:837 12
7 Venezia 10 1 1 0 8 754:886 12

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group E
1 Joventut Badalona 1 1 0 0 0 95:90 2
2 Monaco 1 1 0 0 0 90:71 2
3 Unicaja Malaga 1 0 0 0 1 86:95 1
4 Nanterre 1 0 0 0 1 65:93 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group F
1 Pallacanestro Trento 1 1 0 0 0 96:84 2
2 Paris-Levallois 1 1 0 0 0 79:62 2
3 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 0 71:43 2
4 Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar 1 0 0 0 1 79:83 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group G
1 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 0 108:80 2
2 Virtus Bologna 1 1 0 0 0 90:76 2
3 Olympia Ljublana 1 1 0 0 0 74:71 2
4 Bourg Jeunesse 1 0 0 0 1 87:99 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group H
1 UNICS Kazaň 1 1 0 0 0 73:62 2
2 C.B. Gran Canaria 1 0 0 0 1 100:102 1
3 Mornar KK 1 0 0 0 1 71:74 1
4 Morabanc Andorra 1 0 0 0 1 66:73 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Unicaja Malaga 5 4 0 0 1 461:410 9
2 Mornar KK 5 3 1 0 1 425:398 9
3 Paris-Levallois 5 4 0 0 1 409:380 9
4 Ulm 5 2 0 0 3 401:396 7
5 Buducnost Podgorica 5 2 0 0 3 381:396 7
6 Brescia 5 1 1 0 3 379:392 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Virtus Bologna 5 5 0 0 0 445:391 10
2 Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar 5 4 0 0 1 418:384 9
3 Monaco 5 3 0 0 2 384:347 8
4 Morabanc Andorra 5 2 0 0 3 400:405 7
5 Lietkabelis 5 2 0 0 3 358:411 7
6 Antwerp Giants 5 1 0 0 4 383:432 6

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 5 5 0 0 0 442:384 10
2 Olympia Ljublana 5 5 0 0 0 427:357 10
3 Nanterre 5 3 0 1 1 416:382 8
4 Pallacanestro Trento 5 3 0 1 1 386:354 8
5 Bursaspor Durmazlar 5 1 0 0 4 428:469 6
6 Promitheas Patras 5 1 0 0 4 387:452 6
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 UNICS Kazaň 5 4 0 1 0 439:409 9
2 Joventut Badalona 5 4 0 0 1 428:399 9
3 Partizan Bělehrad 5 4 0 0 1 426:398 9
4 Bourg Jeunesse 5 3 0 0 2 390:377 8
5 Venezia 5 1 1 0 3 383:414 7
6 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 5 1 0 0 4 405:416 6
7 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group E
1 Joventut Badalona 1 1 0 0 0 95:86 2
2 Monaco 1 1 0 0 0 93:65 2
3 Nanterre 1 0 0 0 1 90:95 1
4 Unicaja Malaga 1 0 0 0 1 71:90 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group F
1 Paris-Levallois 1 1 0 0 0 83:79 2
2 Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar 1 0 0 0 1 84:96 1
3 Partizan Bělehrad 1 0 0 0 1 62:79 1
4 Pallacanestro Trento 1 0 0 0 1 43:71 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group G
1 Virtus Bologna 1 1 0 0 0 99:87 2
2 Bourg Jeunesse 1 0 0 0 1 80:108 1
3 Olympia Ljublana 1 0 0 0 1 76:90 1
4 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 1 71:74 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Top 16 - Group H
1 Mornar KK 1 1 0 0 0 102:100 2
2 Morabanc Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 74:71 2
3 UNICS Kazaň 1 1 0 0 0 73:66 2
4 C.B. Gran Canaria 1 0 0 0 1 62:73 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Unicaja Malaga 5 3 0 0 2 414:401 8
2 Buducnost Podgorica 5 3 0 1 1 410:398 8
3 Paris-Levallois 5 3 0 0 2 400:406 8
4 Ulm 5 2 0 1 2 393:388 7
5 Mornar KK 5 1 0 0 4 372:415 6
6 Brescia 5 0 0 0 5 383:448 5
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Virtus Bologna 5 5 0 0 0 416:354 10
2 Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar 5 4 0 0 1 492:427 9
3 Monaco 5 3 0 0 2 402:377 8
4 Morabanc Andorra 5 1 0 0 4 346:371 6
5 Lietkabelis 5 0 0 0 5 363:420 5
6 Antwerp Giants 5 0 0 0 5 351:439 5

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 C.B. Gran Canaria 5 3 0 0 2 389:381 8
2 Pallacanestro Trento 5 3 0 0 2 379:389 8
3 Bursaspor Durmazlar 5 1 1 0 3 435:447 7
4 Olympia Ljublana 5 2 0 0 3 412:380 7
5 Nanterre 5 0 1 0 4 413:461 6
6 Promitheas Patras 5 1 0 0 4 370:428 6
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Joventut Badalona 5 3 1 0 1 432:393 9
2 Bourg Jeunesse 5 3 0 0 2 420:400 8
3 UNICS Kazaň 5 2 0 0 3 397:399 7
4 Partizan Bělehrad 5 2 0 0 3 384:386 7
5 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 5 1 0 1 3 409:421 6
6 Venezia 5 0 0 0 5 371:472 5
7 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0


This page contains upcoming matches from EuroCup M 2020/2021, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.