Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 21:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FIBA EuroCup M 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 20:00
Partizan Belgrad Lokomotiv-Rostov 1.73 14.50 2.26
Today @ 20:30
Venezia Limoges CSP 1.30 17.25 3.81
Tomorrow @ 18:30
Galatasaray Istanbul Buducnost Podgorica 1.29 17.50 3.90
UNICS Kazaň Joventut Badalona 1.26 18.00 4.15
Tomorrow @ 18:45
Monaco Ulm 1.17 20.50 5.30
Tomorrow @ 19:00
Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa Lietuvos Rytas 1.39 16.00 3.22
Tomorrow @ 19:30
Pallacanestro Trento Prokom Trefl Sopot 1.20 19.50 4.85
Tomorrow @ 20:30
Brescia Darüssafaka Istanbul 1.73 14.50 2.25
Cedevita Zagreb Nanterre 1.39 16.25 3.26
EWE Baskets Oldenburg Unicaja Malaga 2.40 14.50 1.65

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 18:30
Promitheas Patras 78 : 69 Virtus Bologna 2.40 14.50 1.65
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 67 : 86 Morabanc Andorra 2.37 14.50 1.67
Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 20:45
Brescia 78 : 71 Cedevita Zagreb 1.47 15.50 2.91
Joventut Badalona 85 : 82 Darüssafaka Istanbul 1.76 14.25 2.21
Nanterre 92 : 94 UNICS Kazaň 2.39 14.50 1.66
Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 19:45
Buducnost Podgorica 59 : 62 Prokom Trefl Sopot 1.18 20.50 5.20
Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 19:30
Pallacanestro Trento 91 : 81 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 1.53 15.00 2.69
Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 19:00
Ulm 67 : 70 Promitheas Patras 1.79 14.25 2.17
Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 18:30
Lokomotiv-Rostov 86 : 75 Limoges CSP 1.13 22.50 6.40
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 77 : 72 Monaco 4.75 19.25 1.21
Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 20:45
Unicaja Malaga 88 : 83 Galatasaray Istanbul 1.35 16.50 3.48
Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 20:30
Virtus Bologna 87 : 72 Morabanc Andorra 1.34 16.75 3.55
Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 20:00
Venezia 76 : 65 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 1.57 15.00 2.59
Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 18:00
Lietuvos Rytas 61 : 66 Partizan Belgrad 1.81 14.25 2.14
Wed, 2019 October 09. @ 21:15
Virtus Bologna 96 : 77 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 1.08 26.00 8.10

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Promitheas Patras 4 3 0 0 1 310:268 7
2 Virtus Bologna 4 3 0 0 1 344:306 7
3 Morabanc Andorra 4 2 0 0 2 321:314 6
4 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 4 1 0 0 3 276:342 5
5 Monaco 3 2 0 0 1 231:217 5
6 Ulm 3 0 0 0 3 224:259 3
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 0 225:204 6
2 Lokomotiv-Rostov 3 2 0 0 1 249:230 5
3 Limoges CSP 3 1 0 0 2 228:231 4
4 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 3 1 0 0 2 229:240 4
5 Venezia 3 1 0 0 2 202:208 4
6 Lietuvos Rytas 3 1 0 0 2 214:234 4

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Joventut Badalona 3 2 0 0 1 244:235 5
2 Brescia 3 2 0 0 1 230:227 5
3 Darüssafaka Istanbul 3 2 0 0 1 233:223 5
4 UNICS Kazaň 3 2 0 0 1 249:243 5
5 Nanterre 3 1 0 0 2 242:244 4
6 Cedevita Zagreb 3 0 0 0 3 211:237 3
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 Unicaja Malaga 3 3 0 0 0 237:212 6
2 Galatasaray Istanbul 3 2 0 0 1 245:231 5
3 Pallacanestro Trento 3 2 0 0 1 232:219 5
4 Prokom Trefl Sopot 3 2 0 0 1 199:199 5
5 Buducnost Podgorica 3 0 0 0 3 197:222 3
6 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 3 0 0 0 3 234:261 3

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 3 1 0 0 2 199:246 4
2 Virtus Bologna 2 2 0 0 0 183:149 4
3 Promitheas Patras 2 1 0 0 1 152:146 3
4 Ulm 2 0 0 0 2 146:162 2
5 Morabanc Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 97:78 2
6 Monaco 1 1 0 0 0 82:66 2
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Lokomotiv-Rostov 2 2 0 0 0 163:138 4
2 Lietuvos Rytas 2 1 0 0 1 153:152 3
3 Venezia 2 1 0 0 1 139:131 3
4 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 0 93:80 2
5 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 1 1 0 0 0 84:71 2
6 Limoges CSP 1 1 0 0 0 82:61 2

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 Joventut Badalona 2 2 0 0 0 166:150 4
2 Brescia 2 2 0 0 0 162:146 4
3 Nanterre 2 1 0 0 1 177:172 3
4 UNICS Kazaň 1 1 0 0 0 80:67 2
5 Darüssafaka Istanbul 1 1 0 0 0 72:65 2
6 Cedevita Zagreb 1 0 0 0 1 73:79 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 Unicaja Malaga 2 2 0 0 0 171:153 4
2 Pallacanestro Trento 2 1 0 0 1 155:151 3
3 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 0 2 127:139 2
4 Galatasaray Istanbul 1 1 0 0 0 92:79 2
5 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 1 0 0 0 1 74:78 1
6 Prokom Trefl Sopot 1 0 0 0 1 59:66 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Morabanc Andorra 3 1 0 0 2 224:236 4
2 Promitheas Patras 2 2 0 0 0 158:122 4
3 Virtus Bologna 2 1 0 0 1 161:157 3
4 Monaco 2 1 0 0 1 149:151 3
5 Ulm 1 0 0 0 1 78:97 1
6 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 1 0 0 0 1 77:96 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 0 132:124 4
2 Limoges CSP 2 0 0 0 2 146:170 2
3 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 2 0 0 0 2 145:169 2
4 Lokomotiv-Rostov 1 0 0 0 1 86:92 1
5 Venezia 1 0 0 0 1 63:77 1
6 Lietuvos Rytas 1 0 0 0 1 61:82 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group C
1 UNICS Kazaň 2 1 0 0 1 169:176 3
2 Darüssafaka Istanbul 2 1 0 0 1 161:158 3
3 Cedevita Zagreb 2 0 0 0 2 138:158 2
4 Joventut Badalona 1 0 0 0 1 78:85 1
5 Brescia 1 0 0 0 1 68:81 1
6 Nanterre 1 0 0 0 1 65:72 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group D
1 Prokom Trefl Sopot 2 2 0 0 0 140:133 4
2 Galatasaray Istanbul 2 1 0 0 1 153:152 3
3 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 2 0 0 0 2 160:183 2
4 Pallacanestro Trento 1 1 0 0 0 77:68 2
5 Unicaja Malaga 1 1 0 0 0 66:59 2
6 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 1 70:83 1


This page contains upcoming matches from EuroCup M 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.