Wed, 2018 July 18. @ 12:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2017.10.07

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Australia A-League 2017/2018
08:35 Central Coast Mariners 1 : 5 Newcastle 2.41 3.37 2.71
10:50 Melbourne Victory 0 : 1 Sydney FC 3.10 3.35 2.18
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2017/2018
19:15 CE Wien 2 : 0 Dornbirn 1.34 6.17 5.68
 Handball Austria HLA M 2017/2018
18:00 Schwaz 24 : 29 Alpla HC Hard 2.20 8.33 1.91
18:00 Austria Fivers Aon 30 : 23 HC Sb 1.02 20.67 14.33
19:00 HSG Graz 30 : 31 UHK Krems 2.47 8.50 1.72
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2017/2018
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov 1 : 2 ot Čerepovec 2.12 3.85 2.97
16:00 CSKA Moskva 3 : 1 Spartak Moskva 1.29 6.33 7.58
17:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 3 ot Dinamo Riga 1.97 4.03 3.17
 Handball CL Champions League M 2017/2018
17:30 Szeged Pick SC 26 : 26 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 2.00 8.50 2.15
17:30 Kristianstad IFK 22 : 35 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 3.72 10.00 1.40
20:00 FC Barcelona 31 : 25 Nantes HBC 1.18 13.67 6.17
 Handball CL Champions League W 2017/2018
14:30 Nykobing NFH 27 : 21 Laczpol Gdynia 1.09 16.00 9.25
15:00 Rostov Don 26 : 24 Brest Bretagne 1.07 18.00 10.25
17:00 Larvik HK 27 : 31 Thüringer HC 3.50 9.50 1.43
19:00 Bucuresti CSM 30 : 18 Ljubljana Krim 1.02 23.00 15.33
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica 32 : 24 Bietigheim SG BBM 3.07 9.67 1.52
19:30 Györi ETO 27 : 16 Midtjylland 1.06 19.00 11.25
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2017/2018
18:00 Karlovac 30 : 26 Sesvete - - -
19:00 Spacva Vinkovci 28 : 27 Metalac - - -
20:00 Umag 16 : 19 Varteks Di Caprio - - -
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2017/2018
19:00 Skrljevo KK 70 : 59 Hermes Zagreb 1.03 - 7.75
19:30 Alkar Sinj 85 : 62 Kastela 2.08 - 1.65
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2017/2018
16:00 Kladno 2 : 0 Slavia Praha 1.48 4.83 4.38
17:00 P 0 : 2 Litoměřice 1.60 4.63 3.67
17:00 Ústí n. Labem 2 : 0 České Budějovice 3.23 4.43 1.74
17:00 Benátky 2 : 3 ot Fr 2.23 4.07 2.42
17:30 Vsetín 2 : 1 Kadaň 1.60 4.68 3.63
17:30 Třebíč 1 : 3 Prostějov 1.83 4.33 3.02
17:30 Havířov 0 : 1 ot(p) Karlovy Vary 3.30 4.43 1.72
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2017/2018
18:00 Jičín 27 : 17 Hranice 1.40 10.00 3.50
18:00 Zubří 29 : 23 Brno 1.36 10.50 3.70
18:00 Strakonice 26 : 26 Dukla Praha 9.50 17.00 1.07
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2017/2018
17:00 Svitavy 80 : 90 Nymburk 8.88 - 1.03
17:30 USK Praha 82 : 74 Děčín 1.95 - 1.73
17:30 Olomoucko BK 77 : 83 Kolín 2.67 - 1.40
17:30 Ostrava NH 78 : 104 Opava 2.93 - 1.35
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2017/2018
14:00 Bakken Bears 81 : 78 Horsens IC 1.17 - 4.33
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2017/2018
15:00 Skanderborg 22 : 29 MORS HF 2.00 8.33 2.17
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2017/2018
16:00 Horsholm 94 : 80 Copenhagen Wolfpack 1.02 - 9.75
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2017/2018
16:10 Svendborg TGI 24 : 22 Kolding KIF 1.44 9.50 3.42
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2017/2018
15:00 Herlev 2 : 3 Rungsted 5.47 5.92 1.35
 Soccer England FA Trophy 2017/2018
16:00 North Leigh 1 : 3 Wimborne Town - - -
16:00 Mangotsfield United 0 : 1 Thame United - - -
16:00 Grays 4 : 3 Norwich United - - -
16:00 Brentwood Town 3 : 3 South Park - - -
16:00 Corinthian Casuals 2 : 0 AFC Dunstable - - -
16:00 Slimbridge 0 : 1 Hartley Wintney - - -
16:00 Egham Town 7 : 1 Shoreham - - -
16:00 Sheffield 0 : 3 Frickley - - -
16:00 Heybridge 2 : 0 Carshalton Athletic - - -
16:00 Belper Town 1 : 2 Alvechurch - - -
16:00 Ossett Albion 1 : 1 Droylsden - - -
16:00 Mossley AFC 3 : 1 Skelmersdale United - - -
16:00 VCD Athletic 0 : 1 Bedford T. - - -
16:00 Tadcaster Albion 0 : 2 Glossop North End - - -
16:00 Fleet Town 1 : 1 Yate Town - - -
16:00 Taunton Town 1 : 1 Totton AFC - - -
16:00 Ashford Town 4 : 1 Uxbridge - - -
16:00 Hayes 3 : 1 Barton Rovers - - -
16:00 East Grinstead Town 2 : 4 Lewes - - -
16:00 Salisbury 2 : 3 Paulton Rovers - - -
16:00 Ashford 0 : 3 Sittingbourne - - -
16:00 Newcastle Town 3 : 0 Soham Town Rangers - - -
16:00 Greenwich Borough 0 : 1 Hanwell Town - - -
16:00 Stamford 3 : 0 Loughborough Dynamo - - -
16:00 Ramsbottom United 3 : 0 Colwyn Bay - - -
16:00 Cray Wanderers 8 : 0 Horsham - - -
16:00 Kendal Town 2 : 1 Radcliffe - - -
16:00 Waltham Abbey 2 : 1 Faversham Town - - -
16:00 Ossett Town 3 : 0 Goole AFC - - -
16:00 Shortwood United 1 : 0 Didcot Town - - -
16:00 Marlow 0 : 0 Aveley - - -
16:00 Phoenix Sports 0 : 3 Chalfont St Peter - - -
16:00 Ramsgate 3 : 5 Bury Town - - -
16:00 Kidlington 3 : 1 Winchester City - - -
16:00 Chipstead 1 : 1 Barking & East Ham United - - -
16:00 Swindon Supermarine 1 : 0 Barnstaple Town - - -
16:00 Prescot Cables 3 : 1 Trafford - - -
16:00 Potters Bar Town 4 : 0 Tilbury - - -
16:00 Chasetown 2 : 0 Market Drayton Town - - -
16:00 Leek Town 4 : 1 Lincoln United - - -
16:00 Basford United 3 : 0 Peterborough - - -
16:00 Bamber 4 : 2 Brighouse Town - - -
16:00 Bowers & Pitsea 2 : 2 Dereham Town - - -
16:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 : 4 Atherton Collieries - - -
16:00 Sudbury 2 : 2 Aylesbury Utd. - - -
16:00 Moneyfields 4 : 2 Bideford - - -
16:00 Bishop's Cleeve 0 : 1 Larkhall Athletic - - -
16:00 Aylesbury 4 : 3 Molesey - - -
16:00 Walton Casuals 3 : 0 Canvey - - -
16:00 Cheshunt 3 : 0 Herne Bay - - -
16:00 Bristol Manor Farm 4 : 1 Cinderford Town - - -
16:00 Northwood 2 : 5 Maldon & Tiptree - - -
16:00 Clitheroe 3 : 0 Colne - - -
16:00 Kempston Rovers 0 : 1 Hythe Town - - -
16:00 Gresley Rovers 0 : 1 Bedworth United - - -
16:00 Rushden 1 : 3 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
16:00 Cleethorpes Town 2 : 1 Hyde United - - -
16:00 Haringey Borough 3 : 0 Whyteleafe - - -
16:00 Scarborough 2 : 5 South Shields - - -
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2017/2018
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa 4 : 3 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1.36 5.62 5.42
16:00 Hermes Kokkola 2 : 5 LeKi 1.75 4.58 3.25
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan 4 : 3 ot RoKi Rovaniemi 1.64 4.63 3.63
16:00 HeKi Heinolan 4 : 5 KeuPa HT 3.32 4.87 1.69
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2017/2018
16:00 Kärpät 2 : 1 Jyp Jyväskylä 2.17 4.02 2.75
16:00 Sport Vaasa 0 : 2 Ilves Tampere 2.07 4.03 2.93
16:00 IFK Helsinki 3 : 1 Lukko Rauma 2.07 4.00 2.95
16:00 TPS Turku 3 : 2 Kalpa Kuopio 1.60 4.35 4.53
16:00 Hämeenlinna 1 : 2 KooKoo Kouvola 1.95 4.12 3.15
16:00 Tappara Tampere 2 : 1 Jukurit Mikkeli 1.44 4.93 5.67
16:00 Ässät Pori 2 : 3 ot Saipa 1.88 4.07 3.42
 Basketball France Pro A M 2017/2018
18:30 Le Portel 87 : 73 Nanterre 2.50 12.00 1.55
20:00 Pau Orthez 84 : 56 Hyeres Toulon 1.19 13.00 4.70
20:00 Cholet Basket 75 : 73 Dijon Bourgogne 1.78 12.00 2.05
20:00 Chalons-Reims 103 : 97 Elan Chalon 2.30 12.00 1.62
20:30 Paris-Levallois 81 : 87 ot Limoges CSP 1.45 12.00 2.85
 Basketball France Pro A W 2017/2018
20:00 Roche Vendee 59 : 76 Landes Basket 2.40 - 1.50
20:00 Bourges CJM 84 : 56 Mondeville USO Basket 1.08 - 6.50
20:00 Union Hainaut 75 : 89 Lille Villeneuve ESB 2.95 - 1.34
20:00 Lyon 68 : 75 Reze 1.22 - 3.80
20:00 Nice 45 : 85 Charleville 1.93 - 1.76
20:00 Montpellier AB 84 : 72 Tarbes Gespe Bigorre 1.10 - 5.75
 Handball France Pro A W 2017/2018
20:30 Nice 29 : 24 Fleury 1.43 9.83 3.32
20:30 Bourg de Peage 27 : 30 Dijon 2.12 8.83 1.95
20:45 Issy Les Moulineaux 31 : 23 Le Havre 1.14 14.33 6.42
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2017/2018
16:00 Göttingen BG 74 72 : 78 Bayern M 15.50 - 1.01
18:00 Ulm 74 : 84 Bayreuth BBC 1.60 12.00 2.35
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2017/2018
16:00 Larissa Faros BC 98 : 68 Panionios Athens 1.23 14.00 3.75
16:00 Kolossos Rodou 64 : 63 Rethimno Ago 1.42 13.00 2.70
16:00 AEK Athens 91 : 72 Trikalla AS - - -
18:00 PAOK Saloniki 73 : 79 Promitheas Patras 1.38 12.00 2.90
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2017/2018
18:00 Budapest BSE 65 : 48 BEAC Újbuda - - -
18:00 MKB Sopron 95 : 67 Zalaegerszeg Volán TE - - -
18:00 Ceglédi EKK 81 : 85 Miskolc DKSK - - -
18:00 Vasas Csata DSE 70 : 94 SEAT - Foton Győr - - -
20:00 Bajai NKK 77 : 72 MiZo Pécs - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2017/2018
01:00 Columbus 5 : 0 NY Islanders 2.11 3.97 2.97
01:30 Tampa Bay 5 : 3 Florida 1.98 3.93 3.28
02:30 Dallas 1 : 2 Las Vegas 1.68 4.45 4.03
20:00 New Jersey 4 : 1 Colorado 2.17 3.87 2.87
 Soccer International World Cup Q - Europe 2016/2017
18:00 Gibraltar 0 : 6 Estonia 20.20 7.55 1.14
18:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 : 4 Belgium 3.40 3.52 2.08
18:00 Faroe Islands 0 : 0 Latvia 2.35 3.08 3.29
18:00 Sweden 8 : 0 Luxembourg 1.04 17.00 34.40
20:45 Cyprus 1 : 2 Greece 7.10 3.80 1.53
20:45 Belarus 1 : 3 Netherlands 14.00 6.70 1.20
20:45 Switzerland 5 : 2 Hungary 1.32 4.87 10.30
20:45 Andorra 0 : 2 Portugal 61.20 21.80 1.01
20:45 Bulgaria 0 : 1 France 13.40 6.50 1.21
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2017/2018
20:45 Torino PMS 97 : 92 Sassari 1.75 11.50 2.10
20:45 Cantů 97 : 80 Vanoli Cremona 1.72 11.50 2.15
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2017/2018
18:00 Salernitana 0 : 0 Ascoli 1.63 3.57 5.20
20:30 Cesena 1 : 0 Spezia 2.43 2.92 3.02
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2017/2018
16:00 Juventus-LKSK Utenos 72 : 73 Neptunas Klaipeda 2.50 12.00 1.50
16:20 Alytus Alita 85 : 82 Nevezis Kedainiai 1.80 11.50 1.95
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2017/2018
16:00 Frisk/Asker 2 : 1 ot(p) Stavanger 2.07 4.40 2.65
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta 3 : 0 Stjernen 1.47 4.97 4.73
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2017/2018
17:00 Pogon Szczecin 28 : 30 Chroby Glogow AMD 3.23 9.33 1.46
18:00 Stal Mielec 37 : 32 Kwidzyn MMTS 5.28 12.33 1.20
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2017/2018
17:00 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 24 : 30 Politechnika KU AZS 2.40 9.75 1.72
18:00 Kielce Vive 24 : 25 Pogon Szczecin 9.50 17.00 1.07
19:15 Jelenia Góra MKS 19 : 45 Lublin MKS - - -
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2017/2018
17:00 Siedlce MKK 66 : 63 Widzew Lodz 1.29 - 3.25
17:00 Wisla Krakow TS 77 : 56 Ostrovia Ostr 1.00 - 17.00
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2017/2018
18:00 Legia Warszawa 76 : 87 Prokom Trefl Sopot 2.35 12.00 1.55
18:00 Krosno 57 : 88 Anwil Włocławek 3.10 12.00 1.35
18:00 Ziemny Koszalin AZS 63 : 90 Torun 2.40 12.00 1.55
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2017/2018
12:15 Nacional 0 : 4 Real 1.51 3.72 6.24
17:00 Peňafiel 0 : 0 Coimbra 2.32 3.02 2.96
17:00 Oliveirense UD 2 : 1 Viseu 2.86 3.04 2.38
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2017/2018
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 : 1 Pitesti SCM 2.37 3.36 2.53
10:00 Balotesti 2 : 2 Luceafarul Oradea 2.69 3.54 2.19
10:00 Buftea CS 2 : 1 Dacia Unirea Braila 1.53 3.93 4.92
10:00 Afumati 2 : 2 Rapid Suceava 2.30 3.70 2.46
10:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 0 Damila Maciuca 1.48 4.00 5.65
10:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 : 2 ASU Poli Timisoara 1.99 3.56 3.04
10:00 Dunarea Calarasi 6 : 0 Stiinta Miroslava 1.14 7.13 11.88
14:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 : 0 Ripensia Timisoara 1.37 4.43 6.44
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2017/2018
16:00 Montrose 1 : 3 ot Queen of the South 7.90 5.29 1.27
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 3 : 0 Peterhead 1.41 4.60 5.64
16:00 St. Mirren 1 : 3 Raith Rovers 1.58 3.85 4.77
16:00 Cove Rangers 0 : 3 Crusaders Belfast 4.79 4.24 1.52
16:00 Falkirk FC 2 : 0 Dunfermline 1.92 3.34 3.55
17:30 Llansantffraid 4 : 0 Elgin 1.22 5.75 8.81
18:15 Dundee Utd. 1 : 0 Linfield Belfast 1.86 3.40 3.75
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2017/2018
18:00 33 : 34 Pre - - -
18:00 Modra Slovan 16 : 34 Prešov - - -
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2017/2018
18:00 Adria Krka 29 : 26 Trimo Trebnje - - -
19:00 Dobova MRD 27 : 27 Slovan - - -
19:00 Maribor RK 35 : 26 Šmartno 99 RD - - -
19:00 Jeruzalem Omrož 28 : 31 Cimos Koper - - -
20:00 Termo Škofja Loka 26 : 23 Ribnica - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2017/2018
19:00 Ferrol 73 : 63 Estudiantes 1.19 - 4.25
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2017/2018
19:00 C.B. Gran Canaria 100 : 82 Baskonia 1.65 12.00 2.25
20:00 Obradoiro CAB 77 : 68 Joventut Badalona 1.35 13.00 3.20
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2017/2018
17:00 CD Bidasoa 27 : 25 Darien Logrono 3.15 8.50 1.54
20:30 SD Teucro 36 : 28 Puerto Sagunto CB 1.49 8.83 3.33
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2017/2018
16:00 Sporting Gijon 3 : 0 Sevilla Atlético 1.68 3.43 5.05
18:00 Reus 1 : 1 Leonesa Cultural 2.19 2.99 3.40
18:00 Almeria 0 : 3 Huesca 2.22 3.04 3.21
20:00 Tenerife CD 2 : 0 Gimnástico de Tarragona 1.64 3.40 5.49
20:30 Cádiz FC 0 : 2 Osasuna 2.10 2.96 3.70
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2017/2018
17:00 Rapido Bouzas 1 : 1 Cerceda 2.06 3.03 3.38
19:00 Guijuelo 0 : 0 Rayo Majadahonda 2.40 2.99 2.72
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2017/2018
16:00 Gernika 0 : 0 Amorebieta 1.88 3.09 3.87
18:00 San Sebastian Real B 1 : 0 Lealtad 1.61 3.44 4.95
18:00 Arenas de Getxo 0 : 0 Burgos Real 2.55 2.91 2.60
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2017/2018
17:30 Olot 2 : 0 Saguntino 2.36 2.93 2.84
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2017/2018
15:15 Sodertalje SK 2 : 5 Timra IK 3.23 4.17 1.90
18:00 Modo 5 : 3 Troja/Ljungby IF 1.42 5.08 5.67
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2017/2018
15:15 Mora IK 5 : 3 HV 71 3.83 4.33 1.74
15:15 Farjestad 4 : 1 Brynas Gavle 1.96 4.25 3.12
15:15 Skelleftea AIK 3 : 0 Malmo IF 2.00 4.18 3.02
18:00 Örebro HK 2 : 1 ot Linköpings 2.87 4.03 2.12
18:00 Karlskrona HK 2 : 1 ot(p) Rogle BK 1.69 4.42 3.98
18:00 Frolunda 4 : 3 Lulea HF 1.64 4.44 4.22
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2017/2018
19:45 Fribourg 4 : 5 ot Bern 2.78 4.45 2.02
19:45 Zug 2 : 0 Servette GE 1.55 4.88 4.37
19:45 Kloten 1 : 5 Ambri Piota 1.76 4.52 3.43
19:45 Lugano 5 : 2 Biel Bienne EHC 1.87 4.33 3.20
19:45 Davos 4 : 1 SC Curych 2.58 4.28 2.19
19:45 Lausanne 3 : 4 ot Langnau 1.66 4.77 3.75
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2017/2018
12:00 Fenerbahce 80 : 63 Banvit 1.16 15.00 5.00
14:15 Olin Edirne BC 80 : 76 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1.48 12.00 2.70
16:00 Galatasaray Istanbul 82 : 58 Royal Hali Gaziantep 1.35 13.00 3.15
19:15 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 97 : 81 Darüssafaka Istanbul 2.40 13.00 1.58
 Soccer Wales Cup 2017/2018
15:30 Llantwit Major 3 : 2 Taffs Well - - -
15:30 Abermule 0 : 4 Berriew - - -
15:30 Aberaeron 1 : 6 Llanelli AFC - - -
15:30 Porthmadog 3 : 0 Penyffordd - - -
15:30 Llanrhaedr 3 : 0 Queens Park - - -
15:30 Holywell Town 3 : 0 Corwen - - -
15:30 Prestatyn Sports - : - Caersws - - -
15:30 STM Sports 5 : 2 Afan Lido - - -
15:30 Cwmamman United 3 : 1 Rhayader Town - - -
15:30 Llay Welfare 1 : 0 Llanrug United - - -
15:30 Caernarfon Town 5 : 1 Lex XI - - -
15:30 Cardiff Corinthians 0 : 3 Penydarren BGC - - -
15:30 Abergavenny Town 1 : 3 Panteg - - -
15:30 Pontypridd Town 2 : 1 Cambrian & Clydach - - -
15:30 Caldicot Town 2 : 3 Goytre - - -
15:30 Llandudno Albion 3 : 2 Rhyl FC - - -
15:30 Briton Ferry 3 : 1 Goytre United - - -
15:30 Aberbargoed Buds 2 : 0 Port Talbot Town - - -
15:30 Guilsfield 4 : 0 Mold Alexander - - -
15:30 Caerphilly Athletic 4 : 1 Carmarthen Stars - - -
15:30 Flint Town United 3 : 0 Llanfair United - - -
15:30 Caerau Ely 0 : 1 Cwmbran Celtic - - -
15:30 Pontyclun 0 : 1 ot(p) Pencoed Athletic - - -
15:30 Brickfield Rangers 1 : 0 Chirk - - -
15:30 Airbus UK FC 3 : 0 Bow Street - - -
15:30 Carno 0 : 4 Gresford Athletic - - -
15:30 Bridgend Street 4 : 3 Machen - - -
15:30 Buckley Town 2 : 1 Llanidloes Town - - -
15:30 Haverfordwest C. 2 : 1 Croesceiliog - - -
15:30 Saltney Town 6 : 0 Llanrwst - - -
15:30 Monmouth Town 4 : 1 Ynysgerwn - - -
15:30 Meliden 0 : 4 Ruthin Town - - -
15:30 Garden Village 3 : 4 Penrhyncoch - - -
15:30 Mochdre Sports 1 : 2 ot(p) Penley - - -
15:30 Penybont 1 : 0 ot(p) Undy Athletic - - -
15:30 Cardiff Draconians 1 : 2 Ton Pentre - - -
15:30 Conwy Borough 5 : 1 Bodedern - - -
15:30 Denbigh Town 4 : 3 ot(p) Holyhead Hotspurs - - -
15:30 Gaerwen 1 : 3 Llandudno Junction - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2017/2018
15:30 Newi Cefn Druids 0 : 0 Newtown AFC 2.23 3.40 2.79
15:30 Bala Town 0 : 1 Bangor City 2.47 3.60 2.39
15:30 Aberystwyth Town 0 : 0 Barry Town 2.81 3.28 2.29
15:30 Prestatyn Town 3 : 2 Carmarthen Town 2.21 3.35 2.87
 Soccer World World Cup Q - Africa 2015/2016
15:00 South Africa 3 : 1 Burkina Faso 1.98 2.97 4.29
15:00 Uganda 0 : 0 Ghana 2.42 2.83 3.23
18:00 Cameroon 2 : 0 Algeria 1.77 3.31 4.82
18:00 Nigeria 1 : 0 Zambia 1.37 4.00 10.30
19:00 Libye 1 : 2 Konžská republika 4.83 3.13 1.82
19:00 Guinea 1 : 4 Tunisia 3.13 2.94 2.38
19:30 Kapverdy 0 : 2 Senegal 3.80 2.99 2.09
21:00 Morocco 3 : 0 Gabon 1.43 3.76 8.60
 Soccer World World Cup Q - N+C America 2015/2016
01:35 United States 4 : 0 Panama 1.51 3.76 6.60
03:30 Mexico 3 : 1 Trinidad & Tobago 1.10 7.69 23.25

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.