Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 05:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2018.08.15

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2018
01:00 Connecticut 96 : 76 Tulsa 1.35 18.00 3.80
02:00 Minnesota 88 : 91 Chicago 1.21 21.00 5.20
04:30 Los Angeles 74 : 66 New York 1.10 28.00 8.60
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2018/2019
17:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 4.58 3.55 1.66
17:30 Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 0 Krupa na Vrbasu 1.95 3.43 3.40
17:30 Radnik Bijeljina 0 : 0 Celik Zenica 1.43 3.98 6.50
17:30 Go 3 : 2 Sloga Simin Han 3.08 3.24 2.14
20:15 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 : 2 Sarajevo FK 2.06 2.91 3.58
 Soccer Czech Republic Pohár 2018/2019
17:00 Tasovice Sokol 4 : 3 ot(p) Velké Meziříčí - - -
17:00 Líšeň SK 3 : 2 ot Prostějov 3.47 4.24 1.72
17:00 Šumperk 0 : 1 Uničov 5.75 4.50 1.40
17:00 Polná Slavoj 6 : 1 Humpolec 1.57 4.36 4.00
17:30 Slavičín 1 : 0 Valašské Meziříčí - - -
18:00 Neratovice 1 : 4 Velvary - - -
18:00 Brunt 0 : 1 Dolní Benešov - - -
18:00 Rosice Slovan 3 : 1 Hodon 1.90 3.75 3.10
18:00 Dvůr Králové 2 : 1 ot(p) Živanice Sokol 3.12 4.16 1.82
18:00 Kladno SK 2 : 0 Dvory 4.39 4.35 1.53
18:00 Admira Praha FK 1 : 0 Králův Dvůr 4.18 4.18 1.59
18:00 Čáslav 1 : 2 ot(p) Vlašim 7.50 5.50 1.27
18:00 Lan 0 : 2 ot Kroměříž - - -
18:00 Horky nad Jizerou 1 : 2 Dobrovice - - -
18:00 Hostou 5 : 4 Vyšehrad - - -
18:00 Náchod 1 : 2 Převýšov 5.08 4.54 1.44
18:00 Tachov 0 : 1 Olympia Hradec Králové 2.75 3.70 2.04
18:00 Sob 0 : 3 Písek 3.53 4.00 1.73
18:00 Hranice SK 4 : 2 ot Bohum - - -
18:00 Litom 2 : 0 Varnsdorf 3.52 4.20 1.71
18:00 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 : 3 3.50 4.00 1.75
18:00 Rakovník 0 : 4 Sokolov Baník 9.05 6.10 1.20
18:00 Ostr 1 : 5 Zápy Sokol - - -
18:00 Havířov 1 : 3 Pet 3.27 4.32 1.74
18:00 Fr 0 : 1 ot(p) Frýdek-Místek VP 4.55 4.33 1.51
18:00 Vysok 0 : 2 Ústí n. Orlicí - - -
18:00 Ben 2 : 1 ot Benešov 2.19 3.71 2.60
18:00 Most 0 : 2 Brozany - - -
18:00 P 0 : 6 Domažlice Jiskra - - -
 Soccer Denmark Landspokal 2018/2019
18:00 Greve 0 : 4 Roskilde FC 1906 13.67 6.83 1.14
18:00 Hundested IK 3 : 2 ot(p) Union Kobenhavn BK 4.40 4.23 1.59
18:30 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 1 : 4 Amager FF 2.15 3.33 3.05
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2018
17:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 0 : 1 Spyris Kaunas 3.80 3.25 1.87
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2018/2019
17:30 Grbalj Radanovici FK 0 : 1 Rudar Plevlja 2.83 3.01 2.40
17:30 Zeta Golubovci 1 : 3 Iskra Danilovgrad 2.25 2.93 3.14
17:30 Mornar Bar 2 : 4 Lovcen Cetinje 2.67 2.88 2.62
17:30 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 0 Buducnost Podgorica 2.64 2.94 2.57
19:00 Sutjeska Niksic 2 : 1 Petrovac OFK 1.37 4.14 7.38
 Soccer Romania Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019
16:30 Petrofac Ticleni 1 : 3 Filiasi - - -
16:30 Victoria Zabrani 1 : 2 Soimii Lipova - - -
16:30 Unirea Bascov 1 : 2 Sporting Rosiori - - -
16:30 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 : 7 Harman - - -
16:30 Focsani 3 : 0 Targu Secuiesc - - -
16:30 Inainte Modelu 2 : 5 Axiopolis - - -
16:30 Minaur Baia Mare 3 : 1 Unirea Tasnad - - -
16:30 Cetate Deva 1 : 2 Lugoj CSM - - -
16:30 Avrig 0 : 1 Unirea Alba Iulia - - -
16:30 Gloria Bistrita - : - Avantul Reghin - - -
16:30 Sacele FC 0 : 2 Olimpic Cetate - - -
16:30 Rapid Bucureşti 5 : 0 Bragadiru - - -
16:30 Pescarusul Sarichioi 0 : 6 Otelul Galati - - -
16:30 Sticla Ariesul Turda 1 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS - - -
16:30 Sanatatea Darabani 0 : 1 Bucovina Radauti - - -
16:30 Sportul Petresti 0 : 3 Metalurgistul Cugir - - -
16:30 Unirea Mircesti 0 : 5 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - - -
16:30 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 : 3 Metalul Buzau - - -
16:30 Universitatea Galati 1 : 3 Sporting Liesti - - -
16:30 Gloria Cornesti - : - Flacara Moreni - - -
16:30 Slatina CSM 2 : 0 U Craiova 1948 - - -
16:30 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 : 0 National Sebis - - -
16:30 Industria Galda - : - Performanta Ighiu - - -
16:30 Agricola Borcea 2 : 9 Oltenita - - -
16:30 Victoria Traian 1 : 4 Unirea Slobozia - - -
16:30 Viitorul Liteni 2 : 1 Roman - - -
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2018/2019
20:45 East Kilbride 2 : 1(p) Spartans 2.21 3.63 2.64
20:45 Cove Rangers 2 : 3(p) Montrose 4.30 4.03 1.60
20:45 Dundee Utd. 3 : 2 St. Johnstone U20 1.51 4.21 5.30
20:45 Elgin 1 : 2(p) Arbroath 3.94 3.95 1.65
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2018/2019
17:00 Podlu 0 : 4 Dvory nad 4.10 4.30 1.58
 Soccer Slovenia Cup 2018/2019
16:00 Grad 1 : 2 Aluminij Kidricevo 24.75 12.13 1.03
16:00 Plama Podgrad 0 : 5 Gorica Nova Gorica 23.25 10.38 1.05
16:00 Drava Ptuj 0 : 2 Bravo Publikum 1.64 3.77 4.40
16:00 Celje NK 0 : 1 ot Ivancna Gorica 1.87 3.66 3.38
16:00 Videm 1 : 2 ot Triglav 12.00 7.50 1.13
16:00 Nafta 2 : 1 Ankaran 1.91 3.79 3.21
16:00 Me 1 : 7 Brda Dobrovo 21.60 11.65 1.04
16:00 Jesenice 0 : 12 Koper 18.33 10.50 1.06
16:00 Bilje 0 : 2 Celje Biostart Publikum 11.25 6.88 1.15
18:00 Prevalje 5 : 1 Kranj 1.33 5.33 6.08
 Soccer Sweden Svenska Cupen 2018/2019
18:00 Karlstad BK 1 : 0 Gefle 3.06 3.64 2.04

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.