Wed, 2018 August 22. @ 01:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2018.08.29

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Handball Austria HLA M 2018/2019
19:00 Union Leoben - : - West Wien - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2018/2019
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - : - Zvijezda Brgule - - -
 Soccer Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores 2018
00:30 Santos - : - Independiente - - -
02:45 Gremio - : - Estudiantes - - -
02:45 Atlético Nacional - : - Atlético Tucumán - - -
 Soccer Croatia HR Nogometni Cup 2018/2019
16:00 Nedeli - : - Sloga Nova Gradiška - - -
16:00 Suhopolje - : - Kurilovec - - -
16:00 Zagorec - : - Libertas NK - - -
16:00 Cakovec - : - Sava Strmec - - -
16:00 Slavija Pleternica - : - Segesta Sisak - - -
16:00 Vi - : - Vrap - - -
16:00 Jadran Luka Plo - : - Bjelovar NK - - -
16:00 Koprivnica NK - : - Sloga Mravince - - -
16:00 Bijelo Brdo BSK - : - Vukovar'91 - - -
16:00 Karlovac NK - : - Croatia Slavonski Brod - - -
16:00 Bednja - : - Pitoma - - -
16:00 Križevci NK - : - Rovinj - - -
16:00 Nehaj Sejn - : - Granicar Zupanja - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2018/2019
18:00 Vítkovice - : - Třinec - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic Pohár 2018/2019
17:00 Kroměříž - : - Zlín - - -
17:00 Pet - : - Třinec - - -
17:00 Dobrovice - : - Bohemians 1905 - - -
17:00 Zápy Sokol - : - Příbram - - -
17:00 Admira Praha FK - : - Teplice - - -
17:00 Uničov - : - Ostrava Baník - - -
17:00 Líšeň SK - : - Karviná FC - - -
17:00 Olympia Hradec Králové - : - Hradec Králové - - -
17:00 Velvary - : - Sokolov Baník - - -
17:00 Polná Slavoj - : - Hranice SK - - -
17:00 Dolní Benešov - : - Jihlava - - -
17:00 Frýdek-Místek VP - : - Opava - - -
17:00 Hostou - : - Lokomotiva Vltavín - - -
17:00 Dvůr Králové - : - Vlašim - - -
17:00 Domažlice Jiskra - : - Sezimovo Ústí - - -
17:00 Vyškov - : - Vítkovice - - -
17:00 Tasovice Sokol - : - Slovácko 1. FC - - -
17:00 Převýšov - : - Mladá Boleslav - - -
17:00 Písek - : - Dukla Praha FK - - -
17:00 - : - Liberec - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2018/2019
18:30 Randers HK - : - GOG/Gudme - - -
19:00 FCK Handbold - : - Esbjerg - - -
19:00 Midtjylland - : - Arhus SK - - -
19:30 Aalborg EH - : - Tvis Holstebro - - -
19:30 Ringkobing - : - Ajax Kobenhavn - - -
19:30 Skanderborg - : - Silkeborg - - -
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2018
02:15 LDU de Quito - : - Independiente José Terán - - -
19:00 El Nacional Quito - : - Deportivo Cuenca - - -
21:30 Delfin Manta - : - Universidad Catolica Quito - - -
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2018
18:30 Flora Tallin - : - Levadia Tallin - - -
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2018
17:30 Ilves Tampere - : - IFK Mariehamn - - -
 Handball France Pro A W 2018/2019
20:00 Bourg de Peage - : - Brest Bretagne - - -
20:00 Issy Les Moulineaux - : - Fleury - - -
20:00 Saint Amand - : - Chambray Touraine - - -
20:30 Metz - : - Toulon/Saint-Cyr - - -
20:30 Nantes - : - Nice - - -
20:30 Dijon - : - Besancon ESBF - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2018/2019
17:30 Mosonmagyaróvári - : - Vác FC - - -
17:30 Budaörs - : - Balmaz - - -
17:30 Monori SE - : - Nyíregyháza - - -
17:30 Kazincbarcika - : - Dorogi - - -
17:30 Ceglédi VSE - : - Tiszakecske - - -
18:00 Zalaegerszeg - : - Gabona Trans-Kaposvár - - -
19:00 Gyirmót SE - : - Soroksár - - -
19:00 Csákvár - : - Budafok - - -
19:00 Vasas Budapest - : - Békéscsaba - - -
19:00 BFC Siófok - : - Győri ETO FC - - -
 Soccer Iceland Landsbankadeild Karla 2018
21:15 Stjarnan Gardabae - : - Valur Reykjavík 2.17 3.30 2.70
 Soccer Japan J League 2018
12:30 Marinos - : - Shimizu 2.09 3.34 3.12
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2018
17:00 Palanga - : - Žalgiris Vilnius - - -
19:00 Traku FK - : - Stumbras Kaunas - - -
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2018
18:00 Jerv - : - Aalesund - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2018/2019
17:00 Pata - : - Pova - - -
Postp. Horn - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -
 Soccer UEFA Champions League Qualification 2018/2019
21:00 Austria Salzburg - : - Crvena zvezda Bělehrad - - -
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - : - BATE Borisov - - -
21:00 PAOK Saloniki - : - Benfica Lisabon - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.