Mon, 2019 October 21. @ 16:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.10.05

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
17:00 Flamurtari Vlorë 2 : 2 Tirana SK - - -
17:00 Partizani Tirana 1 : 1 Teuta Durrës - - -
17:00 Skenderbeu Korca 2 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.42 4.08 7.75
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
02:10 Atlético Tucumán 2 : 1 Talleres 2.78 2.87 2.72
18:15 Godoy Cruz 2 : 4 Gimnasia L.P. 2.43 2.96 2.96
18:15 Argentinos 2 : 1 Arsenal de Sarandí 1.99 2.98 3.99
20:30 San Lorenzo 1 : 4 Central C 1.59 3.41 6.08
22:45 Estudiantes 0 : 0 Huracán 1.80 3.26 4.50
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Grazer AK 2 : 3 Austria Wien (Am.) 1.87 3.72 3.28
19:00 Lafnitz 1 : 1 Dornbirn FC 1.78 3.59 3.78
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls 91 : 73 St.Pölten UKJ 1.03 - 11.25
17:30 Wels WBC 84 : 67 Danube City Timberwolves 1.01 - 13.25
20:00 Gmunden Swans 85 : 75 Oberwart Gunners 1.28 17.25 3.87
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Fc Admira 3 : 1 Wattens 2.51 3.45 2.55
17:00 Mattersburg SV 2 : 3 Rapid Wien 5.23 4.47 1.51
17:00 Austria Salzburg 6 : 0 SC Rheindorf Altach 1.13 8.05 13.81
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
19:00 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 24 : 31 West Wien 3.92 10.00 1.36
19:00 HSG Graz 29 : 35 Hurricanes Linz 1.52 8.25 3.20
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
14:00 Slutsk 0 : 3 BATE Borisov 7.07 4.87 1.33
17:00 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 : 0 Torpedo Zhodzina 1.57 3.67 5.17
19:45 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 0 : 1 Dynamo Brest 6.02 4.86 1.38
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 Eupen 0 : 2 Mechelen 2.49 3.42 2.74
20:00 Waasland 3 : 1 Oostende 2.52 3.55 2.61
20:00 Waregem 6 : 0 Cercle Brugge 1.58 4.25 5.12
20:30 Kortrijk 4 : 0 St. Truidense 1.85 3.92 3.79
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Westerlo 0 : 1 Virton 2.06 3.29 3.15
20:30 Oud Heverlee 2 : 3 Lokeren KSC 1.80 3.44 4.00
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
15:30 Celik Zenica 2 : 0 Siroki Brijeg NK 2.30 3.24 2.76
15:30 Zrinjski Mostar 0 : 0 Sarajevo FK 2.34 3.23 2.71
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina 3 : 2 Sloboda Tuzla 1.32 4.31 9.00
15:30 Sloga Simin Han 3 : 0 Zvijezda Brgule 1.14 6.62 13.83
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
22:00 Vasco da Gama 0 : 1 Santos 2.54 2.98 2.84
22:00 Sao Paulo 2 : 1 Fortaleza EC 1.47 4.16 6.24
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
14:00 Botev Vratsa 3 : 0 Botev Plovdiv 2.41 3.09 2.76
16:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0 : 5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3.44 3.26 2.00
19:00 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Vitosha Bistritsa 1.14 6.39 15.25
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2019
01:30 Huachipato 1 : 2 Union La Calera 2.41 3.13 2.73
17:00 Antofagasta 3 : 1 O'Higgins 1.96 3.24 3.59
20:00 Colo Colo 3 : 2 Universidad de Chile 1.79 3.47 3.92
22:30 Universidad de Concepción 1 : 1 Unión Espaňola 2.22 3.08 3.03
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 1 Red Star Kunlun 2.32 3.81 2.72
12:30 Novosibirsk 4 : 2 Nižněkamsk 2.00 3.85 3.28
14:00 Jekatěrinburg 1 : 4 Dynamo Moskva 1.78 4.18 3.87
14:00 Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 ot(p) Nižnyj Novgorod 1.87 4.15 3.47
16:00 CSKA Moskva 6 : 1 Dinamo Riga 1.13 8.63 17.60
16:30 Petrohrad 1 : 2 Čeljabinsk 1.31 5.48 8.92
16:30 Vitiaz Chekhov 1 : 2 ot(p) Spartak Moskva 1.87 4.25 3.41
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
15:00 Rostov Don 31 : 21 Lublin MKS 1.01 27.00 17.00
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica 32 : 35 Brest Bretagne 1.24 12.00 5.31
19:15 Vag Kristiansand 31 : 22 Budapest FTC 2.26 7.94 1.94
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:00 Hajduk Split 2 : 0 Varteks Varazdin 1.08 8.41 23.75
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0 Slaven Belupo 1.14 6.83 14.94
19:00 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Gorica 1.64 3.67 4.79
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Gorica 25 : 25 Bjelovar 1.15 14.00 7.25
19:00 Dubrovnik 27 : 30 Spacva Vinkovci 1.68 8.00 2.75
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
17:00 Zabok KK 85 : 74 Split Croatia 2.65 14.75 1.53
17:00 Darda VROS 72 : 71 Hermes Zagreb 1.08 24.50 7.60
18:00 Gorica 91 : 74 Alkar Sinj 1.04 28.00 9.80
19:00 Skrljevo KK 80 : 83 Dubrava Zagreb 1.07 25.50 8.10
19:00 Sonik Puntamika 58 : 76 GKK 3.31 16.25 1.36
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
16:30 Příbram 0 : 0 Olomouc 2.47 3.18 2.70
16:30 Ostrava Baník 4 : 0 Zlín 1.73 3.49 4.32
16:30 Opava 0 : 1 Teplice 2.41 3.04 2.89
19:00 Sparta Praha 4 : 0 Karviná FC 1.20 5.73 11.90
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
16:00 Ústí n. Labem 4 : 2 Sokolov 2.18 4.47 2.44
17:00 Kadaň 2 : 3 Prostějov 4.33 5.29 1.49
17:00 Slavia Praha 2 : 1 Fr 1.92 4.39 2.89
17:00 České Budějovice 2 : 3 ot(p) Poruba 1.82 4.48 3.14
17:00 P 2 : 1 Chomutov 2.14 4.22 2.60
17:00 Benátky 4 : 1 Havířov 2.85 4.33 1.98
17:00 Litoměřice 4 : 0 Třebíč 1.89 4.39 3.00
17:30 Jihlava 2 : 4 Vsetín 1.90 4.23 3.05
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:15 Třinec 3 : 2 Vítkovice 1.53 3.66 5.61
10:15 Chrudim AFK 1 : 4 Brno 3.79 3.27 1.86
10:15 Dukla Praha FK 1 : 0 Prostějov 1.24 5.01 9.49
13:10 Hradec Králové 1 : 0 Pardubice Tesla 2.03 3.14 3.40
16:00 Líšeň SK 1 : 3 Ústí n. Labem 1.98 3.49 3.21
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:00 Kladno 5 : 3 Liberec 3.70 4.83 1.69
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
10:00 Hranice 20 : 21 Jičín 2.40 7.33 1.84
18:00 Kopřivnice 25 : 25 Zubří 2.17 7.42 2.02
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:30 Ostrava NH 78 : 100 USK Praha 2.29 - 1.55
17:45 Kolín 67 : 96 Opava 3.20 - 1.30
18:00 Olomoucko BK 93 : 70 Hradec Kr 1.09 - 6.00
18:00 Děčín 98 : 96 ot Svitavy 2.11 - 1.65
19:00 Brno 88 : 91 ot Ústí nad Labem 2.33 - 1.54
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
13:15 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Nastved 2.37 3.35 2.77
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Svendborg TGI 29 : 27 Skanderborg 1.33 10.38 4.06
16:10 Kolding KIF 26 : 34 Fredericia HK 1990 2.13 8.13 2.03
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
20:00 Copenhagen Wolfpack 79 : 71 Svendborg Rabbits 2.62 14.75 1.54
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
14:00 Viborg HK 28 : 16 Aalborg EH 1.05 21.00 12.50
14:00 Randers HK 29 : 29 Arhus SK 1.79 7.81 2.50
15:00 Ajax Kobenhavn 26 : 24 Tvis Holstebro 2.78 9.00 1.62
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2019/2020
16:00 Hobro 0 : 2 Aalborg BK 4.00 3.72 1.85
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:30 Fulham 2 : 2 Charlton 1.40 4.59 8.14
16:00 Preston 5 : 1 Barnsley 1.60 3.91 5.62
16:00 Derby 2 : 0 Luton 2.03 3.52 3.56
16:00 West Bromwich 4 : 2 Cardiff 1.78 3.76 4.46
16:00 Swansea 1 : 2 Stoke 1.99 3.33 3.93
16:00 Nottingham 1 : 0 Brentford 2.83 3.28 2.51
16:00 Bristol City 1 : 0 Reading 2.00 3.48 3.70
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 : 0 Wigan 1.76 3.51 5.03
16:00 Millwall 2 : 1 Leeds 4.58 3.68 1.78
16:00 Q.P.R. 4 : 2 Blackburn 2.19 3.45 3.19
16:00 Huddersfield 3 : 0 Hull 2.63 3.25 2.73
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Boreham Wood 1 : 0 Solihull 2.73 3.16 2.47
16:00 Sutton UTD 0 : 0 Stockport 2.26 3.20 2.95
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 : 1 Barnet 2.31 3.22 2.83
16:00 Maidenhead United 0 : 1 Halifax 2.77 3.05 2.46
16:00 Chorley 0 : 0 Alderschot 2.26 3.15 2.97
16:00 Woking 1 : 1 Wrexham 2.33 3.22 2.83
16:00 Hartlepool 2 : 1 Yeovil 2.50 3.28 2.57
16:00 Chesterfield 1 : 2 Eastleigh 2.13 3.20 3.17
16:00 Bromley 1 : 2 Barrow 2.16 3.32 3.03
16:00 Torquay 2 : 1 Fylde 2.13 3.41 3.03
16:00 Dover Athletic 2 : 2 Notts County 2.19 3.40 2.89
18:20 Harrogate Town 2 : 0 Ebbsfleet United 1.76 3.64 3.92
 Soccer England FA Cup 2019/2020
13:30 Halesowen Town 0 : 2 Altrincham 4.65 4.50 1.52
16:00 Stourbridge 2 : 1 Stafford Rangers 1.86 3.54 3.56
16:00 Ware 1 : 2 Potters Bar Town 2.66 3.99 2.13
16:00 Buxton 1 : 2 York 7.44 5.16 1.30
16:00 Oxford City 2 : 0 Hampton Richmond 2.13 3.48 2.94
16:00 Billericay Town 4 : 2 Bath City 2.11 3.62 2.93
16:00 Lowestoft Town 1 : 2 Carshalton Athletic 2.96 3.75 2.02
16:00 Kings Langley 3 : 0 Corinthian Casuals 1.74 3.79 3.85
16:00 Havant & W 3 : 0 Hadley 1.16 6.85 11.25
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet 3 : 0 Eastbourne 1.91 3.49 3.51
16:00 Salisbury 2 : 4 Margate 2.02 3.74 2.96
16:00 Whitby 1 : 1 Gloucester City 2.55 3.62 2.32
16:00 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 : 2 Poole Town 3.28 3.65 1.92
16:00 Bristol Manor Farm 0 : 0 Wealdstone 8.35 5.68 1.25
16:00 Nantwich Town 1 : 0 Morpeth Town 2.29 3.70 2.55
16:00 Belper Town 2 : 1 Rushall Olympic 3.32 3.59 1.92
16:00 Leek Town 0 : 2 Kings Lynn 5.75 4.83 1.41
16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 : 1 Gateshead 5.79 4.35 1.45
16:00 Haringey Borough 1 : 0 Cray Wanderers 2.22 3.62 2.70
16:00 Chippenham Town 3 : 3 Slough 2.79 3.47 2.25
16:00 Weymouth 4 : 1 St. Albans 1.55 4.03 5.03
16:00 Tamworth 0 : 0 Hereford 2.86 3.51 2.16
16:00 Royston Town 2 : 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1.74 3.79 3.85
16:00 Brackley Town 2 : 0 Warrington Town 1.31 5.11 7.27
16:00 Maldon & Tiptree 6 : 1 Chertsey Town 1.68 3.87 4.10
16:00 Ashton United 2 : 6 Spennymoor Town 2.89 3.65 2.09
16:00 Leamington 0 : 2 Darlington 2.38 3.30 2.66
16:00 Hednesford 4 : 2 Blyth S. 1.92 3.64 3.27
16:00 Farsley 0 : 5 Southport 2.12 3.48 2.96
16:00 Chichester City 1 : 0 Enfield 4.21 4.43 1.58
16:00 Welling 4 : 1 Tavistock 1.15 7.21 12.45
16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 : 1 Boston Utd. 5.45 4.77 1.40
16:00 Canvey 1 : 1 Bowers & Pitsea 3.51 4.19 1.75
16:00 Peterborough Sports 1 : 0 Guiseley 3.47 3.71 1.84
16:00 Blackfield & Langley 1 : 4 Dartford 2.28 3.55 2.65
16:00 Maidstone United 2 : 1 Hitchin 1.34 5.07 6.54
16:00 Abbey Rangers 0 : 2 Whyteleafe 2.32 3.65 2.54
16:00 Kingstonian 1 : 1 Weston Super Mare 2.80 3.41 2.22
16:00 Hayes 5 : 4 Hendon 1.93 3.81 3.13
16:00 Dunston UTS 2 : 3 Colne 2.65 3.88 2.19
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Rotherham 4 : 0 Coventry 2.24 3.45 2.98
16:00 Fleetwood Town 0 : 1 Ipswich 2.20 3.21 3.31
16:00 Milton Keynes 0 : 3 Burton 2.89 3.37 2.35
16:00 Doncaster 1 : 2 Portsmouth 2.68 3.37 2.51
16:00 Wycombe 3 : 3 Peterborough 2.67 3.56 2.42
16:00 Lincoln 2 : 0 Sunderland 3.06 3.34 2.26
16:00 Accrington Stanley 2 : 2 Oxford 3.11 3.42 2.20
16:00 Tranmere 0 : 1 Shrewsbury 2.56 3.29 2.66
16:00 Gillingham 3 : 1 Southend 1.72 3.80 4.47
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 3 : 2 Rochdale 2.25 3.27 3.16
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Forest Green 3 : 1 Crawley Town 2.36 3.32 2.79
16:00 Walsall 0 : 3 Salford City 2.08 3.21 3.42
16:00 Northampton 0 : 1 Leyton 1.95 3.51 3.62
16:00 Crewe 1 : 1 Exeter 2.27 3.37 2.93
16:00 Bradford 2 : 1 Swindon 2.35 3.33 2.82
16:00 Port Vale 3 : 1 Morecambe 1.68 3.64 4.71
16:00 Newport 1 : 0 Carlisle 1.70 3.84 4.49
16:00 Colchester 3 : 1 Stevenage 1.85 3.46 4.12
16:00 Plymouth 2 : 2 Scunthorpe 1.86 3.51 4.03
16:00 Grimsby 0 : 1 Mansfield 2.61 3.14 2.61
16:00 Cambridge 2 : 2 Macclesfield 1.96 3.27 3.76
16:00 Oldham 1 : 1 Cheltenham 2.40 3.27 2.86
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
13:30 Brighton 3 : 0 Tottenham 4.62 3.85 1.76
16:00 Norwich 1 : 5 Aston Villa 2.38 3.59 2.85
16:00 Liverpool 2 : 1 Leicester 1.50 4.45 6.48
16:00 Burnley 1 : 0 Everton 2.99 3.25 2.47
16:00 Watford 0 : 0 Sheffield United 2.17 3.34 3.44
18:30 West Ham 1 : 2 Crystal Palace 2.00 3.56 3.75
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2019
12:00 Maardu FC 2 : 2 Kalev Tallin 2.17 3.46 2.80
12:00 Kuressaare FC 4 : 1 Tulevik Viljandi 2.50 3.48 2.38
15:00 Flora Tallin 1 : 0 Narva Trans 1.24 5.84 7.88
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 Hermes Kokkola 10 : 1 Hokki Kajaani 1.62 4.93 3.75
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa 4 : 5 Kettera Imarta 2.72 4.51 2.01
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu 2 : 3 ot Tuto Turku 2.56 4.42 2.13
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2 : 6 SaPKo Savonlinnan 2.06 4.51 2.65
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi 3 : 4 ot(p) HeKi Heinolan 1.89 4.49 2.97
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
16:00 Saipa 0 : 2 Kärpät 4.32 4.41 1.64
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola 2 : 1 ot(p) IFK Helsinki 2.64 3.92 2.29
16:00 Lahti Pelicans 4 : 3 ot(p) Kalpa Kuopio 1.82 4.15 3.54
16:00 Ässät Pori 5 : 3 Hämeenlinna 2.11 3.81 3.00
16:00 Lukko Rauma 5 : 1 TPS Turku 1.90 4.06 3.35
16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä 6 : 4 Ilves Tampere 2.01 4.37 2.91
16:00 Tappara Tampere 5 : 2 Jukurit Mikkeli 1.39 5.19 6.31
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2019
14:00 Kajaani AC 1 : 2 Valkeakoski Haka 4.57 4.63 1.51
14:00 MuSa Pori 1 : 0 EIF Tammisaari 2.40 3.74 2.40
16:00 Oulu 4 : 1 Jaro Jakobstad 2.41 3.41 2.57
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
17:30 Paris SG 4 : 0 Angers 1.19 7.21 13.30
20:00 Nantes 1 : 0 Nice 2.10 3.21 3.77
20:00 Dijon 1 : 0 Strasbourg 2.88 2.93 2.77
20:00 Brest 2 : 0 Metz 2.51 3.19 2.95
20:00 Toulouse 1 : 3 Bordeaux 2.44 3.11 3.08
20:00 Montpellier 3 : 1 Monaco 3.09 3.25 2.40
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
14:45 Auxerre 2 : 0 Le Havre 2.35 2.95 3.10
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
18:30 Monaco 71 : 65 Roanne Chorale 1.03 32.00 11.75
20:00 Le Mans 88 : 80 Elan Chalon 1.43 15.75 3.04
20:30 Orleanaise Entente 88 : 87 Pau Orthez 2.15 14.25 1.80
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
13:30 Union Hainaut 82 : 73 ot Reze 1.30 - 3.20
16:00 Landes Basket 71 : 58 Charleville 3.04 - 1.33
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:30 Nantes 29 : 17 Nice 1.44 9.75 3.38
20:30 Dijon 27 : 21 Chambray Touraine 1.80 7.63 2.49
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Hamburg SV 2 : 0 Fürth 1.40 4.68 7.09
13:00 Dresden 0 : 2 Hannover 96 2.50 3.45 2.66
13:00 Sandhausen 2 : 2 Aue Erzgebirge 2.01 3.49 3.48
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Viktoria K 2 : 2 Waldhof Mannheim 2.87 3.62 2.23
14:00 Kaiserslautern 3 : 1 Jena 1.51 4.21 5.60
14:00 Hallescher 1 : 1 Zwickau 1.53 4.19 5.28
14:00 Unterhaching 2 : 2 Münster 1.60 4.08 4.72
14:00 Rostock 2 : 1 Meppen 1.89 3.51 3.74
14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 1 : 5 Ingolstadt 3.32 3.63 1.97
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
18:00 StadtSport Braunschweig 94 : 88 Ulm 1.91 14.25 2.01
18:00 Oliver Würzburg 90 : 75 Göttingen BG 74 1.21 19.75 4.75
20:30 EnBw Ludwigsburg 94 : 80 Telecom Baskets Bonn 1.62 14.75 2.47
20:30 Vechta SC 68 : 73 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 3.57 16.75 1.33
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Freiburg 2 : 2 Dortmund 5.40 4.19 1.60
15:30 Bayern München 1 : 2 Hoffenheim 1.11 9.74 18.90
15:30 Leverkusen 1 : 1 Leipzig 2.31 3.72 2.85
15:30 Paderborn 1 : 2 Mainz 2.48 3.74 2.60
18:30 Schalke 04 1 : 1 Köln 1.63 4.19 4.93
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
18:30 Magdeburg 30 : 21 Frisch Auf Göppingen 1.15 15.75 6.81
20:30 Nordhorn 33 : 30 Leipzig DHfK 3.67 9.56 1.44
20:30 Friesenheim TSG 23 : 27 Stuttgart TVB 1.84 8.50 2.42
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
14:45 Promitheas Patras 87 : 80 Ionikos Nikaias 1.19 19.75 5.00
14:45 Rethimno Ago 60 : 79 Peristeri Athens 2.81 15.25 1.50
14:45 Panionios Athens 69 : 83 Larissa Faros BC 3.25 16.00 1.39
15:15 PAOK Saloniki 87 : 61 Ermis Agias Larissa 1.19 19.75 5.00
17:15 Iraklis Saloniki 82 : 66 Aris Saloniki 1.38 16.25 3.27
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
16:15 Panathinaikos Athens 0 : 1 Xanthi 1.66 3.42 6.00
18:30 Larissa AE 0 : 0 Athens AEK 4.38 3.22 1.91
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
14:30 Miskolc DKSK 101 : 55 BEAC Újbuda - - -
17:00 Zalaegerszeg Volán TE 80 : 71 ot SEAT - Foton Győr - - -
18:00 Vasas Csata DSE 59 : 75 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd - - -
18:00 MiZo Pécs 84 : 94 Budapest BSE - - -
18:00 MKB Sopron 90 : 45 Ceglédi EKK - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
14:30 Újpest Budapest 1 : 2 Mezokovesd Zsory 1.96 2.88 4.16
17:00 Paksi FC 2 : 1 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár 1.67 3.68 4.38
17:00 Varda SE 3 : 3 Zalaegerszeg 2.50 3.29 2.51
17:00 Diósgyőri VTK 1 : 1 Puskás Akadémia 2.75 3.11 2.40
19:30 Fc Fehérvár 2 : 1 Debrecen 1.78 3.50 3.95
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 NY Islanders 1 : 2 Washington 2.37 3.92 2.58
01:00 Columbus 1 : 4 Toronto 3.13 4.15 1.99
01:00 New Jersey 4 : 5 ot(p) Atlanta 2.10 4.14 2.89
04:30 San Jose 1 : 5 Las Vegas 2.72 4.19 2.18
 Soccer International Friendly M 2019
14:45 Malaysia 6 : 0 Srí Lanka - - -
18:00 Jordan 0 : 0 Singapur 1.17 7.17 11.67
 Soccer Ireland Premier League 2019
20:45 Sligo Rovers 0 : 0 Shamrock Rovers 4.36 3.90 1.62
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
18:35 Hapoel Holon 89 : 75 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1.33 16.75 3.60
19:25 Ironi Ness Ziona 81 : 93 Hapoel Jerusalem 3.22 16.00 1.39
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 0 Hapoel Hadera 1.30 5.00 9.05
18:00 SC Nes-Ziona 0 : 3 Maccabi Haifa 8.30 4.57 1.30
19:30 Hapoel Haifa 0 : 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3.52 3.35 1.91
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
20:30 Pallacanestro Trento 73 : 76 Sassari 1.94 14.50 2.02
20:45 Brindisi 88 : 78 Brescia 1.58 15.25 2.62
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
15:00 Spal 1 : 0 Parma 2.56 3.17 2.87
18:00 Helas Verona 2 : 0 Sampdoria Genoa 2.58 3.22 2.82
20:45 Genoa FC 1 : 2 Ac Milan 3.00 3.20 2.44
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Livorno 3 : 4 Chievo Verona 2.57 2.93 2.90
15:00 Crotone 3 : 1 Entella 1.67 3.61 5.19
15:00 Cosenza 1 : 1 Venezia AC 2.17 3.09 3.44
15:00 Spezia 0 : 1 Benevento 2.96 3.19 2.37
15:00 Pordenone 2 : 0 Empoli AC 2.96 3.16 2.39
18:00 Trapani 1 : 2 Juve Stabia 2.10 3.09 3.65
 Soccer Japan J League 2019
07:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 : 1 Matsumoto Yamaga 2.02 3.22 3.49
07:00 Sagan Tosu 2 : 1 Tokyo 3.53 3.23 2.03
07:00 Nagoja 1 : 1 Trinita Oita 1.88 3.52 3.66
07:00 Jubilo 0 : 2 Marinos 3.62 3.67 1.83
09:00 Hiroshima 6 : 2 Vissel Kobe 2.34 3.24 2.73
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2019
13:00 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 : 1 Metta LU Riga FS 1.51 3.73 5.90
13:00 Jelgava RAF 5 : 2 Spartaks Jurmala 2.66 3.16 2.45
14:00 Daugava Daugavpils 1 : 1 Ventspils FK 3.96 3.31 1.86
15:15 Valmiera FK 1 : 3 Daugava Riga 4.48 3.63 1.65
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
15:30 Pieno zvaigzdes 79 : 75 Alytus Alita 1.36 - 2.92
16:00 Rudupis Prienu 79 : 77 Nevezis Kedainiai 1.34 - 3.02
16:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 90 : 94 Siauliai BC 1.06 - 7.30
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2019
12:00 Spyris Kaunas 1 : 2 Žalgiris Vilnius 4.84 4.05 1.53
14:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 : 1 Traku FK 6.27 4.98 1.36
16:00 Stumbras Kaunas 0 : 3 Palanga - - -
18:00 Suduva Marijampole 3 : 1 Panevezys FK 1.11 7.30 14.00
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
15:00 Makedonia Skopje 0 : 0 Shkupi Skopje - - -
15:00 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 : 0 Vardar Skopje - - -
15:00 Akademija Pandev 2 : 0 Sileks Krakovo - - -
15:00 Borec Veles 3 : 2 Struga - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
04:00 Atl. Morelia 2 : 3 Necaxa 2.21 3.26 2.93
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Buducnost Podgorica 1 : 0 Mladost Lje 1.42 4.14 7.03
14:30 Grbalj Radanovici FK 2 : 2 Rudar Plevlja 2.08 3.18 3.34
14:30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 : 1 Zeta Golubovci 1.52 4.10 5.28
14:30 Petrovac OFK 2 : 1 Kom Podgorica 2.48 3.00 2.81
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 Heracles 2 : 0 Emmen 1.65 4.13 4.38
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 1 Twente Enschede 1.82 3.87 3.92
19:45 Vitesse Arnheim 2 : 1 Utrecht 2.37 3.70 2.68
20:45 Heerenveen 1 : 0 Zwolle FC 1.54 4.44 5.30
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
15:30 Jerv 1 : 7 Start Kristiansand 3.84 3.66 1.77
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
16:00 Stjernen 3 : 0 Gr 1.33 6.25 6.31
16:00 Valerenga Oslo 1 : 2 ot(p) Storhamar 2.34 4.04 2.50
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:00 Odd Grenland 1 : 1 Valerengen 1.77 3.73 4.13
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
13:00 Gwardia Opole 23 : 28 Wisla Plock SSA 6.33 14.00 1.16
16:00 Kielce Vive KS 38 : 16 Kalisz MKS 1.09 25.67 24.17
18:00 Pogon Szczecin 27 : 24 Kwidzyn MMTS 2.47 9.00 1.73
18:00 Piotrkowianin-Kiper 27 : 23 Chroby Glogow AMD 2.23 8.00 1.92
18:00 Tarn - : - Pulawy Wisla-Azoty - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
17:00 Kobierzyce KPR 25 : 24 Ruch Chorzów 1.05 19.00 11.83
18:00 Lublin Zaglebie 23 : 21 Politechnika KU AZS 1.28 11.33 4.60
19:30 Jaros 32 : 30 ot(p) Elblag Start 2.88 9.08 1.56
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 : 2 Rakow Czestochowa 1.97 3.28 3.75
17:30 Lech Poznan 4 : 0 Wisla Kraków 1.62 3.90 4.92
20:00 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 : 2 Zaglebie Lubin 1.99 3.36 3.58
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
17:00 Uniwersytet Gdanski AZS 65 : 101 Gorzow Wielkopolski PWSZ - - -
17:30 Gdynia GTK 77 : 50 Torun 1.01 - 11.50
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
12:30 Astoria Bydgoszcz KS 80 : 97 Torun 3.12 15.75 1.40
17:00 Gliwice GTK 79 : 81 Szczecin 2.41 14.50 1.62
19:00 Dabrowa G 98 : 94 Slask Wroclaw 1.66 14.25 2.35
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Wigry Suwałki 1 : 4 Radomiak Radom 3.17 3.14 2.12
17:45 Chrobry G 0 : 0 Warta 2.82 3.10 2.34
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2.39 3.05 2.75
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 Belchatów 1.71 3.34 4.43
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 2 Odra Opole 2.11 3.21 3.10
19:00 Nieciecza LKS 4 : 3 Tychy GKS 2.09 3.14 3.22
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
16:30 Aves 0 : 1 Tondela 2.33 3.32 2.89
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:00 Nacional 4 : 1 Porto FC B 1.60 3.63 4.90
12:00 Coimbra 1 : 0 Benfica Lisabon B 2.13 3.29 3.07
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
13:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 : 1 Buftea CS 1.53 3.81 5.93
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti 1 : 1 Dinamo Bucureşti 1.63 3.85 4.74
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Mioveni 3 : 0 Csikszereda 1.83 3.29 3.86
10:00 Rešita CSM 1 : 7 Energeticianul 1.93 3.37 3.42
10:00 Farul Constanta 1 : 0 Damila Maciuca 1.17 6.09 11.75
10:00 Concordia 1 : 1 Metaloglobus Bukure 2.70 3.32 2.62
10:00 Juventus Bucureşti 2 : 3 Dunarea Calarasi 7.63 4.38 1.34
11:00 Pandurii 0 : 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 6.93 4.57 1.35
13:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 3 : 0 Arges Piesti 3.02 3.27 2.13
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
10:30 Ufa FK 0 : 1 Terek Groznyj 2.25 2.93 3.44
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg 2 : 0 Dynamo Moskva 2.76 2.95 2.65
15:30 Rubin Kazan 2 : 1 Tambov 2.02 3.08 3.86
18:00 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 : 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.06 3.19 3.59
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Greenock Morton 1 : 1 Dunfermline 2.72 3.26 2.34
16:00 Dundee FC 2 : 0 Arbroath 1.69 3.56 4.39
16:00 Ayr. United 0 : 2 Caledonian Thistle 2.16 3.24 3.03
16:00 Partick Thistle 0 : 1 Queen of the South 1.82 3.50 3.77
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
16:00 Motherwell FC 2 : 0 St. Mirren 1.82 3.43 4.27
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian 0 : 1 Kilmarnock FC 2.39 3.15 2.94
16:00 Ross County 2 : 2 St. Johnstone 2.19 3.31 3.20
16:00 Aberdeen FC 1 : 1 Hibernian 1.92 3.32 4.01
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 East Fife 1 : 1 Stranraer 1.51 4.00 5.50
16:00 Dumbarton 3 : 1 Forfar 2.37 3.41 2.61
16:00 Raith Rovers 2 : 2 Falkirk FC 2.76 3.41 2.26
16:00 Clyde 0 : 2 Montrose 1.80 3.54 3.85
16:00 Peterhead 1 : 2 Airdrieonians 2.57 3.33 2.40
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Brechin 1 : 1 Stirling Albion 2.71 3.49 2.26
16:00 Stenhousehuir 3 : 2 Cove Rangers 6.96 5.02 1.32
16:00 Albion Rovers 1 : 3 Elgin 2.63 3.53 2.35
16:00 Queen's Park FC 1 : 2 Annan Athletic 2.11 3.48 3.04
16:00 Cowdenbeath 1 : 0 Edinburgh City 2.81 3.55 2.19
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
18:00 Ma 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 4.95 3.45 1.64
18:00 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 : 0 Javor Ivanjica 1.50 3.95 5.61
18:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 : 0 Ba 2.54 3.03 2.65
18:00 Rad Bělehrad 1 : 1 Proleter Novi Sad 2.08 3.06 3.42
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Košice 34 : 22 Topolčany 1.10 17.00 9.25
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
16:30 Trnava 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.83 3.17 2.34
17:00 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 : 2 Michalovce 3.00 3.17 2.25
17:00 Nitra 1 : 4 Senica SH 2.14 3.22 3.09
17:00 Žilina 1 : 0 Sereď 1.25 5.44 8.44
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
15:30 Bravo Publikum 2 : 2 Celje Biostart Publikum 2.88 3.31 2.21
18:00 Domzale 1 : 0 Tabor 1.53 4.01 4.97
20:15 Maribor Branik NK 0 : 0 Mura Murska Sobota 1.58 3.80 4.85
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
17:30 Maribor RK 23 : 31 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 6.50 12.00 1.18
19:00 Adria Krka 23 : 24 Jeruzalem Omrož 1.42 9.50 3.70
19:00 Dobova MRD 32 : 35 Trimo Trebnje 1.95 8.75 2.20
20:00 Termo Škofja Loka 31 : 37 Gradec Slovenj RK 1.45 10.50 3.40
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
15:30 Fužinar 1 : 1 Beltinci NK - - -
15:30 Roga 1 : 3 Dravograd - - -
15:30 Krka 3 : 2 Nafta - - -
15:30 Bilje 3 : 0 Drava Ptuj 2.00 3.60 3.00
15:30 Dekani 1 : 0 Bre - - -
15:30 Radomlje 2 : 2 Dob Roltek 1.36 4.50 6.50
18:30 Krsko Posavje 1 : 2 Koper - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
13:00 La Seu D'Urgell 61 : 59 Lacturale Araski 1.36 16.00 3.31
18:00 Caja Rural Tintos De Toro 31 : 65 Girona 7.30 24.50 1.08
18:15 Bembibre PDM 52 : 56 Campus Promete Logrono 1.65 14.25 2.36
19:15 Valencia 95 : 49 Ensino 1.05 27.00 9.10
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 Obradoiro CAB 98 : 96 ot Bilbao Basket 1.59 15.00 2.60
18:00 Polaris Murcia 89 : 73 Zaragoza CAI 1.76 14.75 2.26
20:30 Laguna Canarias 71 : 76 Real Madrid Teka 4.20 18.50 1.27
20:30 Joventut Badalona 74 : 82 Burgos 2.23 14.50 1.78
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
18:00 Sinf 30 : 29 Puerto Sagunto CB 1.35 10.56 4.02
18:00 Benidorm 26 : 27 Valladolid BM 1.67 8.63 2.69
18:30 Nava 27 : 31 Darien Logrono 3.16 8.94 1.51
18:30 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 32 : 23 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 1.15 14.00 6.94
19:00 Angel Ximenez 25 : 24 Huesca BM 2.29 7.25 1.95
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Leganes 1 : 2 Levante 2.00 3.37 3.85
16:00 Real Madrid 4 : 2 Granada 1.31 5.57 8.87
18:30 FC Valencia 2 : 1 Alavés 1.55 4.02 6.24
21:00 Osasuna 2 : 1 Villarreal 2.86 3.23 2.55
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Lugo 0 : 2 Las Palmas 2.64 2.87 2.84
18:00 Elche FC 1 : 1 Vallecano Madrid 2.81 2.96 2.59
20:00 Ponferradina 2 : 0 Mirandes 1.95 2.97 4.34
20:30 Tenerife CD 1 : 2 Extremadura 1.84 3.25 4.38
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:00 Alav 1 : 0 Barakaldo 2.41 2.90 2.86
16:30 Amorebieta 1 : 4 Real Union 2.07 3.07 3.36
17:00 Valladolid B 2 : 1 San Sebastian Real B 2.22 3.04 2.99
18:00 Arenas de Getxo 1 : 2 Bilbao B 3.91 3.33 1.80
19:00 Leonesa Cultural 3 : 1 Guijuelo 1.44 3.98 6.06
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
18:00 Espaňol Barcelona B 2 : 1 La Nucia 1.82 3.21 3.93
19:00 Orihuela CF 0 : 3 Llagostera 2.57 2.97 2.61
19:00 Levante B 1 : 1 Andorra CF 2.62 2.83 2.66
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
13:30 Sundsvall 4 : 4 Norrkoping 4.66 3.80 1.74
16:00 AIK Stockholm 2 : 0 Örebro SK 1.33 5.08 8.81
16:00 Sirius 2 : 1 Helsingborg 2.21 3.38 3.13
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Leksand IF 1 : 3 Vaxjö Lakers HC 2.30 4.06 2.61
15:15 Farjestad 12 : 0 Oskarshamn 1.48 5.09 5.16
15:15 Brynas Gavle 1 : 4 HV 71 2.10 3.89 3.01
15:15 Linköpings 1 : 2 ot(p) Malmo IF 2.67 3.94 2.29
18:00 Örebro HK 5 : 1 Skelleftea AIK 2.28 4.10 2.61
18:00 Lulea HF 1 : 3 Djurgarden IF 2.09 4.00 3.05
18:00 Frolunda 1 : 2 Rogle BK 1.81 4.33 3.54
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
13:30 Varbergs BoIS FC 4 : 0 Västeras 1.56 3.92 5.03
16:00 Mjällby 3 : 2 Östers 1.92 3.29 3.65
18:00 Degerfors 2 : 1 Brommapojkarna 1.70 3.65 4.23
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
17:00 Chiasso 0 : 1 Schaffhausen FC 2.42 3.38 2.51
17:30 Grasshoppers Zürich 3 : 0 Wil 1.77 3.64 3.76
18:30 Kriens 2 : 3 Aarau FC 2.53 3.65 2.27
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
19:45 Fribourg 4 : 1 Rapperswill 1.82 4.12 3.63
19:45 Lausanne 3 : 1 Ambri Piota 1.77 4.50 3.56
19:45 Zug 2 : 3 ot(p) Biel Bienne EHC 1.65 4.81 3.98
19:45 Servette GE 5 : 6 Davos 2.19 4.11 2.74
19:45 Langnau 4 : 3 ot(p) Lugano 2.43 3.97 2.49
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
19:00 Thun 0 : 2 Luzern 2.63 3.36 2.47
19:00 Xamax Neuchatel 2 : 2 Servette FC 2.60 3.44 2.44
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Kasimpasa SK Istanbul 1 : 4 Kombassan Konyaspor 2.17 3.33 3.24
16:30 Göztepe 4 : 0 Kayserispor II 1.60 3.91 5.51
19:00 Genclerbirligi 0 : 0 Galatasaray 3.19 3.56 2.12
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
12:00 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 123 : 80 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1.04 27.50 9.40
14:15 Galatasaray Istanbul 85 : 76 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 1.18 19.50 4.95
16:30 Darüssafaka Istanbul 63 : 81 Bursaspor Durmazlar 1.14 21.00 5.70
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Vorskla Poltava 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 2.22 3.00 3.14
16:00 Desna Chernihiv 1 : 0 Donetsk Olimpic 1.66 3.33 5.10
18:30 Lvov FC 0 : 0 Zorya Luhansk 6.78 3.93 1.43
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2019
21:00 Danubio 1 : 1 River Plate (URU) 2.32 3.13 2.85
21:00 Boston River 0 : 2 Nacional 4.59 3.68 1.63
21:00 Racing Montevideo 4 : 1 Fénix 2.48 3.31 2.51
21:00 Cerro Largo 5 : 1 Rampla Juniors 1.83 3.41 3.82
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers 0 : 1 Progreso 2.31 3.30 2.75
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
17:00 Metropolitanos FC 2 : 1 Mineros de Guayana 2.10 3.17 3.18
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Carmarthen Town 1 : 2 Connah's Quay 5.59 3.94 1.51
15:30 Airbus UK FC 1 : 1 Cardiff MU 2.87 3.44 2.15
15:30 Newtown AFC 2 : 3 Barry Town 2.44 3.28 2.62

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.