Wed, 2019 November 13. @ 21:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.11.02

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
17:00 Teuta Durrës 1 : 1 Tirana SK - - -
17:00 Skenderbeu Korca 1 : 4 Laci SK - - -
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
17:15 Colon Santa Fe 0 : 2 Atlético Tucumán 3.71 2.95 2.14
19:30 Gimnasia L.P. 0 : 1 Estudiantes 2.80 2.83 2.77
21:45 Rosario 5 : 2 Godoy Cruz 1.62 3.53 5.83
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
07:00 Western Sydney 0 : 0 Brisbane 2.06 3.42 3.42
09:30 Melbourne Victory 2 : 3 Western United 2.39 3.23 2.94
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Austria Wien (Am.) 0 : 1 Dornbirn FC 2.08 3.53 2.94
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Danube City Timberwolves 73 : 107 Klosterneuburg Dukes 10.25 29.00 1.03
17:30 Oberwart Gunners 83 : 71 St.Pölten UKJ 1.03 29.00 10.50
17:30 Wels WBC 93 : 83 Traiskirchen Lions 1.24 17.75 4.15
20:00 Kapfenberg Bulls 94 : 73 Vienna Basket Clubs 1.05 26.50 8.90
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Rapid Wien 0 : 1 St. Pölten 1.26 5.72 9.62
17:00 Sturm Graz 0 : 4 St. Andrä 2.64 3.39 2.58
17:00 Mattersburg SV 0 : 3 Austria Salzburg 15.65 8.97 1.11
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
17:30 Znojmo 2 : 4 Bolzano 2.28 4.45 2.42
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
00:30 Boston 104 : 102 New York 1.20 15.75 5.50
01:00 Chicago 112 : 106 Detroit 1.66 12.25 2.53
02:30 Dallas 110 : 119 ot L.A.Lakers 2.05 12.25 1.96
03:00 Sacramento 102 : 101 Utah 2.65 12.25 1.61
03:30 Golden State 110 : 127 San Antonio 3.47 13.25 1.40
22:00 Oklahoma City 115 : 104 New Orleans 1.79 12.25 2.27
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
14:00 Horodeya Minsk reg. 1 : 0 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2.22 3.05 3.08
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 Eupen 2 : 0 Genk 3.79 3.58 1.97
20:00 Mouscron 3 : 1 FC Antwerp 3.64 3.64 1.98
20:00 St. Truidense 1 : 0 Oostende 1.97 3.86 3.40
20:00 Waasland 1 : 2 Waregem 2.87 3.74 2.28
20:30 Club Brugge 3 : 0 Kortrijk 1.18 7.20 13.81
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Westerlo 1 : 1 Lommel 1.39 4.32 6.95
20:30 Beerschot 2 : 1 Roeselare 1.37 4.42 6.99
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Velez Mostar 2 : 2 Sloboda Tuzla 1.55 3.42 5.87
13:30 Zvijezda Brgule 2 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 10.57 5.01 1.23
13:30 Sloga Simin Han 1 : 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.42 3.80 7.50
17:00 Sarajevo FK 3 : 0 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.64 3.55 4.64
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
21:00 Fortaleza EC 2 : 2 Atlético Mineiro 2.41 3.09 3.02
23:00 Palmeiras 1 : 0 Ceará 1.30 4.81 11.00
23:00 Fluminense 0 : 0 Vasco da Gama 2.24 3.13 3.27
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
16:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 : 1 Beroe Stara Zagora 1.35 4.30 7.49
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2019
Postp. Palestino - : - Antofagasta - - -
Postp. Municipal Iquique - : - Colo Colo - - -
Postp. Unión Espaňola - : - Universidad Católica - - -
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
12:00 Barys Astana 0 : 3 CSKA Moskva 5.14 4.33 1.57
13:00 Čeljabinsk 3 : 5 Jekatěrinburg 3.28 4.01 1.97
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki 3 : 1 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.99 4.21 3.09
15:00 Spartak Moskva 3 : 4 Admiral Vladivostok 1.71 4.24 4.20
15:00 Petrohrad 1 : 2 Jaroslavl 1.67 4.18 4.45
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov 2 : 1 Čerepovec 1.81 3.96 3.95
15:30 Nižněkamsk 4 : 2 Kazaň 3.66 4.15 1.83
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
14:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 37 : 26 Kristianstad IFK 2.95 9.08 1.61
15:00 Kielce Vive KS 34 : 33 Veszprém 2.58 9.08 1.73
16:00 Sävehof IK 24 : 33 CD Bidasoa 2.67 8.58 1.72
17:15 Paris Handball 37 : 24 AAB Handbold 1.11 17.67 8.92
17:30 Sporting Lisboa CP 38 : 29 Riihim 1.11 17.00 8.83
18:00 Prešov 31 : 29 Rabotnik 1.80 8.42 2.52
19:30 Porto Vitalis FC 23 : 23 Montpellier HB 2.36 8.38 1.86
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
13:30 Sävehof IK 24 : 19 Most 1.59 8.75 2.97
14:00 Rostov Don 34 : 26 Esbjerg 1.21 13.33 5.58
15:00 Brest Bretagne 36 : 30 Bietigheim SG BBM 1.12 16.00 7.75
17:00 Györi ETO 31 : 26 Ljubljana Krim 1.02 27.33 18.00
18:15 Koprivnica 26 : 27 Budapest FTC 2.85 8.17 1.64
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0 INKER Zaprešič 1.11 7.56 17.05
17:30 Gorica 2 : 1 Hajduk Split 3.08 3.25 2.20
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Dubrovnik 29 : 30 Gorica 2.70 8.25 1.70
19:00 Spacva Vinkovci 30 : 21 Sesvete 1.52 8.75 3.25
19:00 Zamet 33 : 26 Umag 1.27 11.00 5.00
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
17:00 Darda VROS 95 : 96 Gorica 2.63 14.75 1.54
19:00 Zabok KK 83 : 92 Sonik Puntamika 1.16 20.00 5.30
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
14:30 Olomouc 2 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 2.54 3.25 2.64
17:00 Slavia Praha 4 : 0 Ostrava Baník 1.19 6.02 11.80
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
14:00 Slavia Praha 2 : 7 České Budějovice 3.25 4.28 1.83
17:00 Sokolov 3 : 5 Havířov 3.04 4.35 1.89
17:00 Benátky 2 : 1 ot(p) P 3.90 4.71 1.61
17:00 Prostějov 3 : 2 Fr 1.75 4.62 3.36
17:00 Litoměřice 3 : 1 Jihlava 2.05 4.28 2.71
17:00 Kadaň 3 : 2 Poruba 6.80 5.75 1.31
17:30 Třebíč 2 : 3 Vsetín 2.63 4.13 2.13
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:15 Dukla Praha FK 4 : 2 Líšeň SK 1.33 4.98 6.79
10:15 Pardubice Tesla 4 : 0 Chrudim AFK 1.40 4.08 6.53
10:15 Sokolov Baník 2 : 2 Třinec 2.57 3.03 2.56
13:15 Prostějov 1 : 1 Jihlava 3.32 3.35 1.98
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
17:00 Třinec 2 : 0 Litvínov 1.40 5.49 5.95
17:30 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 2 Liberec 2.28 4.27 2.52
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
11:30 Malom 20 : 27 Zubří 15.67 28.67 1.01
16:30 Dukla Praha 40 : 28 Kopřivnice 1.42 9.08 3.40
18:00 Jičín 21 : 20 Brno 1.57 8.17 2.89
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:30 Olomoucko BK 91 : 87 ot Děčín 1.49 - 2.46
17:30 Brno 71 : 101 Nymburk - - -
17:30 Ostrava NH 72 : 107 Opava 8.90 - 1.03
17:45 Svitavy 78 : 67 Ústí nad Labem 1.18 - 4.30
17:45 Hradec Kr 108 : 97 Kolín 2.89 - 1.36
18:00 USK Praha 58 : 63 Pardubice 1.67 - 2.07
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
14:00 Vejle BK 4 : 0 Amager FF 1.44 4.41 6.17
16:30 Herfölge 2 : 1 Viborg FF 3.21 3.44 2.08
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
15:30 Randers Cimbria 99 : 71 Copenhagen Wolfpack 1.03 29.50 11.00
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
16:10 Skjern 31 : 26 Kolding KIF 1.18 14.33 6.08
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
14:00 Randers HK 36 : 22 Horsens HK 1.26 11.25 4.97
15:00 Aalborg EH 25 : 29 Skanderborg 1.54 8.56 3.15
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2019/2020
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn 5 : 4 ot(p) Herlev 2.04 4.15 2.91
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2019
19:00 LDU de Quito 5 : 2 Fuerza Amarilla 1.25 5.27 8.81
21:15 Am 1 : 0 Universidad Catolica Quito 5.54 3.62 1.56
21:15 Técnico Universitario 3 : 2 Aucas 3.26 3.27 2.05
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:30 Wigan 1 : 2 Swansea 2.89 3.29 2.46
16:00 Derby 2 : 0 Middlesbrough 2.17 3.32 3.38
16:00 Blackburn 2 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday 2.52 3.18 2.92
16:00 Reading 2 : 1 Millwall 2.21 3.29 3.33
16:00 Luton 1 : 2 Nottingham 2.65 3.36 2.64
16:00 Cardiff 4 : 2 Birmingham 2.07 3.20 3.82
16:00 Leeds 2 : 0 Q.P.R. 1.47 4.41 6.92
16:00 Fulham 0 : 3 Hull 1.58 4.25 5.52
16:00 Brentford 0 : 1 Huddersfield 1.50 4.11 6.82
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Wrexham 1 : 0 Bromley 2.29 3.45 2.77
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 : 2 Chesterfield 2.70 3.35 2.33
16:00 Alderschot 2 : 0 Maidenhead United 1.89 3.32 3.73
16:00 Stockport 1 : 3 Woking 2.42 3.25 2.65
16:00 Solihull 2 : 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.87 3.42 3.69
16:00 Eastleigh 4 : 2 Harrogate Town 2.58 3.24 2.50
16:00 Fylde 0 : 0 Dover Athletic 2.03 3.40 3.24
16:00 Notts County 2 : 2 Hartlepool 1.86 3.39 3.72
16:00 Barrow 1 : 0 Sutton UTD 1.69 3.61 4.44
16:00 Yeovil 1 : 1 Boreham Wood 2.00 3.42 3.30
16:00 Halifax 2 : 4 Torquay 2.81 3.28 2.30
16:00 Barnet 2 : 1 Chorley 1.68 3.61 4.49
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Sunderland 1 : 0 Southend 1.28 5.36 10.00
16:00 Milton Keynes 1 : 3 Tranmere 2.01 3.47 3.50
16:00 Coventry 0 : 0 Accrington Stanley 1.81 3.57 4.24
16:00 Rochdale 1 : 2 Bristol Rovers 2.50 3.21 2.80
16:00 Gillingham 0 : 3 Rotherham 3.04 3.36 2.26
16:00 Bolton 2 : 1 Fleetwood Town 4.88 3.83 1.67
16:00 Portsmouth 1 : 1 Oxford 2.28 3.29 3.06
16:00 Blackpool 4 : 3 Peterborough 2.85 3.52 2.31
16:00 Wycombe 1 : 0 Shrewsbury 2.07 3.35 3.46
16:00 Doncaster 2 : 2 Burton 2.25 3.47 2.98
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 1 Lincoln 3.00 3.30 2.31
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Morecambe 1 : 0 Leyton 2.94 3.34 2.31
16:00 Carlisle 2 : 1 Macclesfield 2.25 3.36 3.03
16:00 Scunthorpe 0 : 0 Stevenage 1.89 3.47 3.91
16:00 Mansfield 2 : 3 Colchester 2.23 3.24 3.17
16:00 Cambridge 2 : 1 Crawley Town 1.98 3.34 3.75
16:00 Bradford 2 : 0 Exeter 2.24 3.21 3.19
16:00 Oldham 2 : 2 Northampton 2.51 3.27 2.72
16:00 Crewe 0 : 1 Port Vale 1.83 3.61 4.03
16:00 Newport 1 : 2 Salford City 2.03 3.26 3.68
16:00 Cheltenham 1 : 2 Forest Green 2.29 3.23 3.05
16:00 Swindon 2 : 1 Walsall 1.67 3.71 5.02
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
13:30 Bournemouth 1 : 0 Manchester United 3.49 3.54 2.09
16:00 Brighton 2 : 0 Norwich 1.66 4.32 4.75
16:00 West Ham 2 : 3 Newcastle 1.81 3.76 4.37
16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Liverpool 8.90 5.46 1.33
16:00 Sheffield United 3 : 0 Burnley 2.22 3.18 3.52
16:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Wolverhampton 1.72 3.86 4.83
16:00 Manchester City 2 : 1 Southampton 1.08 12.15 27.10
18:30 Watford 1 : 2 Chelsea 5.05 4.25 1.63
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2019
12:00 Narva Trans 2 : 0 Kalev Tallin 1.31 5.29 6.46
15:00 Levadia Tallin 1 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 2.20 3.36 2.80
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
15:00 Kiekko-Vantaa 4 : 3 SaPKo Savonlinnan 2.38 4.54 2.23
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 6 : 4 KOO-VEE Tampere 2.00 4.75 2.67
16:00 Kettera Imarta 7 : 2 Hokki Kajaani 1.23 7.10 7.75
16:00 KeuPa HT 3 : 2 RoKi Rovaniemi 1.35 5.75 5.75
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu 3 : 5 HeKi Heinolan 1.43 5.19 5.25
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
16:00 Tappara Tampere 3 : 2 Lukko Rauma 1.65 4.34 4.30
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola 0 : 4 Jyp Jyväskylä 2.08 4.05 2.90
16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli 2 : 1 ot(p) Ässät Pori 2.20 3.86 2.82
17:00 Kärpät 2 : 0 IFK Helsinki 1.53 4.71 4.90
17:30 TPS Turku 1 : 6 Ilves Tampere 3.36 4.33 1.84
17:30 Sport Vaasa 1 : 3 Lahti Pelicans 2.09 4.13 2.87
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
17:30 Ol. Marseille 2 : 1 Lille 2.13 3.32 3.50
20:00 Amiens 1 : 0 Brest 1.74 3.64 4.86
Postp. Nimes - : - Rennes 2.85 3.27 2.53
20:00 Angers 1 : 0 Strasbourg 2.04 3.14 4.13
20:00 Toulouse 2 : 3 Lyon 4.76 3.81 1.73
20:00 Metz 2 : 2 Montpellier 2.65 3.09 2.85
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
15:00 Lens 1 : 0 Lorient 2.26 2.90 3.38
15:00 Niort 0 : 2 Sochaux 3.10 2.79 2.48
15:00 Clermont 0 : 1 Le Mans 1.62 3.51 5.45
15:00 Grenoble 0 : 0 Paris FC 1.91 3.02 4.39
 Soccer France National 2019/2020
18:00 Bourg 1 : 1 Avranches 1.87 3.28 3.80
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
20:00 Chalons-Reims 86 : 88 ot Dijon Bourgogne 2.43 14.75 1.64
20:00 Gravelines Dunkerque 92 : 80 Limoges CSP 1.60 14.75 2.52
20:00 Orleanaise Entente 80 : 83 Cholet Basket 1.78 14.25 2.18
20:00 Boulazac 91 : 62 Nanterre 1.79 14.25 2.17
20:00 Strasbourg IG 69 : 65 Pau Orthez 1.33 16.75 3.63
20:00 Paris-Levallois 86 : 83 Roanne Chorale 1.07 27.00 8.60
20:30 Le Mans 73 : 66 Monaco 3.40 16.50 1.36
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
18:30 Montpellier AB 66 : 61 Roche Vendee 1.10 - 5.90
20:00 Charleville 59 : 64 Union Hainaut 1.36 - 2.91
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Bourg de Peage 28 : 26 Dijon 2.72 8.31 1.66
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Bourges CJM 85 : 71 Lille Villeneuve ESB 1.03 - 9.00
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Besancon ESBF 41 : 22 Merignac 1.05 21.00 12.00
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Landerneau Bretagne 66 : 56 Reze 1.25 - 3.56
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:30 Nice 21 : 27 Fleury 1.54 8.69 3.08
20:30 Nantes 25 : 21 Toulon/Saint-Cyr 1.19 13.00 5.75
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Fürth 3 : 1 Darmstatd 98 2.28 3.33 3.11
13:00 Aue Erzgebirge 1 : 1 Heidenheim 1.FC 2.29 3.41 3.02
13:00 St. Pauli 2 : 2 Karlsruher 2.09 3.49 3.36
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 München 1860 4 : 2 Viktoria K 2.10 3.37 3.21
14:00 Kaiserslautern 2 : 3 W 2.51 3.47 2.51
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim 0 : 3 Unterhaching 2.11 3.60 3.04
14:00 Münster 3 : 3 Chemnitzer 2.38 3.56 2.72
14:00 Magdeburg FC 1 : 0 Hallescher 2.53 3.22 2.65
14:00 Braunschweig 0 : 3 Ingolstadt 2.19 3.48 2.95
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
18:00 Frankfurt Skyliners 74 : 88 Bayreuth BBC 1.56 15.00 2.61
18:00 Oliver Würzburg 91 : 79 Mitteldeutscher BC 1.27 18.00 4.00
20:30 Vechta SC 95 : 83 Telecom Baskets Bonn 1.72 14.50 2.28
20:30 Crailsheim Merlins 93 : 98 ot EWE Baskets Oldenburg 2.38 14.50 1.66
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Dortmund 3 : 0 Wolfsburg 1.52 4.33 6.07
15:30 Werder Bremen 2 : 2 Freiburg 1.95 3.81 3.58
15:30 Leverkusen 1 : 2 Mönchengladbach 1.92 3.83 3.66
15:30 Leipzig 8 : 0 Mainz 1.38 5.24 7.45
15:30 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 : 1 Bayern München 6.55 5.41 1.40
18:30 Berlin Union 1 : 0 Hertha Berlin 2.77 3.40 2.51
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
20:30 Stuttgart TVB 23 : 23 Flensburg-Handewitt 5.74 13.25 1.21
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
14:45 Ionikos Nikaias 88 : 74 Iraklis Saloniki 1.35 16.50 3.44
14:45 PAOK Saloniki 94 : 74 Larissa Faros BC 1.56 15.00 2.61
14:45 Lavrio GS 86 : 78 Rethimno Ago 1.36 16.50 3.42
14:45 Aris Saloniki 85 : 87 ot Kolossos Rodou 1.66 14.50 2.39
16:00 AEK Athens 91 : 61 Panionios Athens 1.02 33.00 12.75
16:45 Promitheas Patras 64 : 60 Peristeri Athens 1.57 15.00 2.59
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
18:30 Panionios Athens 1 : 1 Aris Saloniki 4.25 3.45 1.86
19:00 Xanthi 0 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus 9.09 4.09 1.40
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
16:00 MiZo Pécs 75 : 80 Csata NKE Budapest - - -
17:00 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 81 : 79 Budapest BSE - - -
18:00 Vasas Csata DSE 84 : 63 Bajai NKK - - -
18:00 SEAT - Foton Győr 101 : 58 BEAC Újbuda - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
14:30 Puskás Akadémia 1 : 2 Budapest Honvéd 2.31 3.31 2.74
17:00 Zalaegerszeg 3 : 3 Fc Fehérvár 3.25 3.69 1.91
17:00 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár 2 : 3 Újpest Budapest 5.49 3.81 1.51
17:00 Diósgyőri VTK 3 : 1 Varda SE 2.02 3.42 3.19
17:00 Debrecen 3 : 1 Paksi FC 1.79 3.50 3.92
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 1 Mezokovesd Zsory 1.51 4.01 5.40
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
00:30 Carolina 7 : 3 Detroit 1.60 4.56 4.50
01:00 St. Louis 4 : 3 ot Columbus 1.91 4.10 3.33
02:00 Colorado 1 : 2 Dallas 2.03 4.06 3.02
03:00 Anaheim 2 : 1 ot Vancouver 2.33 4.03 2.55
03:30 San Jose 2 : 3 Winnipeg 2.03 4.24 3.00
18:00 Pittsburgh 1 : 2 ot Edmonton 1.80 4.35 3.56
19:00 Nashville 1 : 2 NY Rangers 1.62 4.56 4.31
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
17:10 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 67 : 66 Maccabi Ashdod 1.29 17.50 3.87
19:00 Maccabi Haifa 84 : 87 Ironi Ness Ziona 2.16 14.25 1.79
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
14:00 Hapoel Haifa 2 : 1 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 2.20 3.15 2.97
16:30 Hapoel Ranana 0 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 9.12 4.97 1.26
17:30 Hapoel Hadera 0 : 0 Bnei Yehuda 2.79 3.02 2.41
18:50 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Sava 1.40 4.27 6.23
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
20:30 Sassari 108 : 72 Roma 1.15 22.50 6.10
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
15:00 AS Roma 2 : 1 Napoli 2.78 3.59 2.45
18:00 Bologna 1 : 2 Inter Milan 3.81 3.57 1.97
20:45 AC Torino 0 : 1 Juventus 6.24 4.07 1.54
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Pescara 3 : 0 Pisa AC 2.06 3.16 3.88
15:00 Livorno 2 : 1 Juve Stabia 1.96 3.23 4.16
15:00 Crotone 2 : 3 Perugia 1.69 3.54 5.55
15:00 Ascoli 1 : 1 Venezia AC 2.05 3.17 3.91
18:00 Salernitana 2 : 1 Entella 1.96 3.20 4.21
 Soccer Japan J League 2019
05:00 Vissel Kobe 2 : 0 Vegalta Sendai 1.91 3.53 3.60
06:00 Shimizu 1 : 2 Jubilo 2.22 3.24 3.11
06:00 Sapporo 3 : 0 Nagoja 2.21 3.44 2.91
06:00 Sagan Tosu 1 : 2 Marinos 3.63 3.49 1.91
07:00 Cerezo 1 : 1 Matsumoto Yamaga 1.70 3.45 4.80
07:05 Trinita Oita 0 : 2 Tokyo 3.46 3.18 2.08
07:05 Kawasaki F. 2 : 1 Hiroshima 2.09 3.16 3.46
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Rudupis Prienu 59 : 101 Neptunas Klaipeda 2.68 - 1.42
17:30 Alytus Alita 87 : 61 Siauliai BC 2.16 - 1.62
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
13:30 Akademija Pandev 1 : 1 Rabotnički 1.77 3.30 4.41
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Puebla 1 : 1 U.N.A.M. 3.12 3.28 2.15
04:00 Atlas 1 : 2 Real San Luis 2.10 3.17 3.41
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2019
12:00 Codru Lozova 0 : 3 Serif Tiraspol - - -
12:00 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 : 1 Zimbru Kišiněv 1.16 6.15 17.75
12:00 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 : 2 Speranta 1.19 5.40 18.50
12:00 Milsami Orhei 0 : 2 Dinamo Cioburciu 2.21 3.30 3.07
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Kom Podgorica 1 : 2 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.25 3.18 2.90
13:30 Petrovac OFK 2 : 0 Grbalj Radanovici FK 2.21 3.08 3.08
13:30 Zeta Golubovci 2 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 3.39 3.22 2.01
13:30 Rudar Plevlja 1 : 1 Iskra Danilovgrad 3.39 3.22 2.04
15:30 Mladost Lje 2 : 2 Sutjeska Niksic 4.85 3.52 1.67
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 Waalwijk RKC 2 : 0 Heracles 3.10 3.68 2.10
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 2 PSV Eindhoven 4.27 3.98 1.73
20:45 AZ Alkmaar 3 : 0 Twente Enschede 1.21 6.54 12.00
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
16:00 Skeid 2 : 2 Notodden 1.86 3.59 3.64
16:00 Tromsdalen 3 : 0 Raufoss 3.27 3.86 1.93
16:00 Sandefjord 1 : 0 Jerv 1.25 5.31 9.29
16:00 Strommen 0 : 3 KFUM Oslo 2.81 3.44 2.26
16:00 Sogndal 3 : 0 Hamar Kam 1.44 4.34 6.04
16:00 Start Kristiansand 2 : 1 Ullensaker / Kisa 1.37 4.73 6.72
16:00 Kongsvinger 1 : 2 Sandnes Ulf 1.57 4.05 4.82
16:00 Nest-Sotra 0 : 1 Aalesund 2.54 3.39 2.47
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
16:00 Valerenga Oslo 2 : 0 Manglerud 1.12 9.65 14.20
16:00 Stjernen 1 : 6 Storhamar 5.10 5.59 1.43
18:00 Sapsborg Sparta 3 : 4 Stavanger 3.48 4.39 1.76
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
18:00 St.Hallvard 29 : 32 Follo HK 1.75 8.67 2.52
18:15 Kolstad Trondheim 31 : 21 Drammen HK 2.03 8.58 2.13
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2019/2020
16:15 Trondheim Byasen 26 : 21 Molde HK 1.72 8.33 2.62
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:30 Molde FK 2 : 0 Kristiansund BK 1.43 4.66 6.29
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
17:00 Wybrzeze Gdansk 20 : 27 Kalisz MKS 1.73 8.06 2.55
18:00 Chroby Glogow AMD 31 : 32 Zabrze KS 3.79 9.19 1.37
18:00 Wisla Plock SSA 33 : 14 Tarn 1.00 30.67 19.00
18:00 Piotrkowianin-Kiper 29 : 25 Stal Mielec 1.38 9.31 3.74
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
18:00 Jaros 25 : 23 Lublin Zaglebie 4.31 9.63 1.31
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Korona Kielce 1 : 0 Zaglebie Lubin 2.75 3.32 2.42
17:30 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 0 Lechia Gdaňsk 2.22 3.21 3.17
20:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.52 3.36 2.67
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
18:00 Torun 79 : 83 Poznan AZS 5.40 - 1.12
19:10 Uniwersytet Gdanski AZS 58 : 74 Politechnika Gdanska 5.60 - 1.11
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
18:30 Jastrzebie JKH GKS 2 : 0 Katowice 1.97 4.33 2.83
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
15:00 Trefl Sopot 99 : 94 Gliwice GTK 1.42 15.75 3.03
16:00 Stargard Szczeciński 79 : 82 Slask Wroclaw 1.71 14.25 2.26
17:30 Prokom Trefl Sopot 69 : 71 Stal Ostrów 1.06 26.00 8.60
19:30 Rosasport Radom 85 : 80 Astoria Bydgoszcz KS 1.69 14.25 2.28
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
12:40 Miedz Legnica 3 : 1 Radomiak Radom 2.11 3.24 3.10
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 3 : 1 Odra Opole 2.13 3.22 3.05
18:00 Nieciecza LKS 2 : 2 Jastrzebie GKS 2.17 3.21 3.02
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
19:00 Benfica Lisabon 2 : 0 Rio Ave 1.34 5.09 7.80
21:30 Moreirense 1 : 1 Guimaraes 4.94 3.70 1.69
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:00 Covilha 0 : 0 Peňafiel 2.12 3.18 3.20
16:00 Casa Pia 3 : 2 Vilafranquen 2.34 3.06 2.85
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 : 1 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1.85 3.25 4.37
19:30 CFR Cluj 3 : 0 Buftea CS 1.20 5.84 13.30
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 : 0 Arges Piesti 2.17 3.21 2.97
10:00 Mioveni 4 : 0 Pandurii 1.20 5.78 9.65
10:00 Gloria Buzău 2 : 0 Farul Constanta 1.77 3.47 3.99
Postp. Universitatea Cluj - : - Juventus Bucureşti - - -
10:00 Ripensia Timisoara 2 : 1 Concordia 2.68 3.18 2.38
10:00 Dunarea Calarasi 2 : 1 Rešita CSM 1.67 3.63 4.26
10:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 : 0 ASU Poli Timisoara 1.37 4.16 7.52
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2019/2020
13:00 Spartak Noginsk 66 : 76 Kursk Dynamo - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
12:00 Dynamo Moskva 1 : 1 Terek Groznyj 1.65 3.44 5.58
12:00 Ufa FK 1 : 1 Lokomotiv Moskva 3.87 3.16 1.99
14:30 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 : 2 Tambov 1.91 3.24 4.04
17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 1 CSKA Moskva 1.59 3.78 5.36
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 0 : 3 Dundee Utd. 2.62 3.32 2.42
16:00 Dunfermline 2 : 0 Queen of the South 1.95 3.30 3.54
16:00 Ayr. United 4 : 1 Partick Thistle 2.27 3.40 2.78
16:00 Arbroath 2 : 1 Alloa 1.94 3.45 3.44
 Soccer Scotland League Cup 2019/2020
18:30 Hibernian 2 : 5 Celtic Glasgow 10.55 5.85 1.22
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
16:00 Hamilton 2 : 2 Ross County 2.74 3.33 2.47
16:00 Motherwell FC 2 : 1 Livingston 2.05 3.39 3.51
16:00 Aberdeen FC 3 : 0 Kilmarnock FC 1.87 3.36 4.25
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Peterhead 2 : 0 Raith Rovers 3.91 3.80 1.73
16:00 Forfar 0 : 2 Falkirk FC 4.94 3.95 1.57
16:00 East Fife 0 : 1 Montrose 1.82 3.63 3.76
16:00 Stranraer 3 : 0 Clyde 3.80 3.64 1.78
16:00 Airdrieonians 3 : 1 Dumbarton 2.07 3.53 3.02
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Elgin 4 : 0 Annan Athletic 1.90 3.50 3.54
16:00 Cowdenbeath 1 : 3 Cove Rangers 5.53 4.33 1.46
16:00 Stirling Albion 3 : 0 Albion Rovers 1.84 3.55 3.69
16:00 Brechin 2 : 3 Edinburgh City 4.74 4.00 1.60
16:00 Stenhousehuir 0 : 3 Queen's Park FC 2.36 3.30 2.79
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Partizan Belgrad 4 : 0 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1.50 3.80 5.94
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 10.28 5.90 1.20
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
16:00 Považská Bystrica 30 : 17 Modra Slovan 1.00 30.00 19.00
18:00 Košice 34 : 26 Nové Zámky 1.27 10.50 5.00
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Nitra 1 : 0 Trnava 4.20 3.56 1.72
17:00 Michalovce 2 : 2 Zlaté Moravce 1.99 3.26 3.41
17:00 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 Sereď 1.23 5.21 10.35
17:00 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 : 2 Ružomberok 3.41 3.15 2.05
17:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Senica SH 1.11 8.16 12.75
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
14:00 Bravo Publikum 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.11 3.99 1.53
16:15 Celje Biostart Publikum 4 : 0 Triglav 1.50 3.98 5.55
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Dobova MRD 38 : 30 Termo Škofja Loka 1.62 9.00 2.80
19:00 Izola RD 25 : 29 Adria Krka 1.78 8.00 2.55
19:00 Jeruzalem Omrož 30 : 33 Cimos Koper 2.40 8.00 1.88
20:30 Gradec Slovenj RK 23 : 28 Velenje Gorenje RK 8.25 15.00 1.12
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
14:00 Bre 0 : 0 Nafta - - -
14:00 Dob Roltek 1 : 0 Fužinar 2.71 3.67 2.10
14:00 Beltinci NK 2 : 1 Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
14:00 Dravograd 2 : 2 Brda Dobrovo - - -
14:00 Drava Ptuj 0 : 1 Dekani - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
18:00 Del Pais Vasco 56 : 62 Lacturale Araski 2.25 14.25 1.71
18:15 Bembibre PDM 55 : 61 Clarinos San Cristobal - - -
19:00 Campus Promete Logrono 55 : 60 Ensino 1.64 14.25 2.38
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 Morabanc Andorra 86 : 89 Polaris Murcia 1.38 16.75 3.39
18:00 Manresa TDK 101 : 97 ot Bilbao Basket 1.65 15.00 2.45
20:30 Burgos 69 : 78 Zaragoza CAI 1.51 15.50 2.85
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
18:00 Puerto Sagunto CB 34 : 28 Benidorm 3.50 10.50 1.42
18:30 Nava 29 : 25 Sinf 1.57 9.50 2.90
19:30 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 23 : 29 Caja Espana Ademar 4.59 11.69 1.29
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Espaňol Barcelona 1 : 2 FC Valencia 2.64 3.23 2.78
16:00 Levante 3 : 1 FC Barcelona 8.48 6.06 1.30
18:30 FC Sevilla 1 : 1 Atletico Madrid 2.38 3.14 3.18
21:00 Real Madrid 0 : 0 Betis Sevilla 1.25 6.56 9.85
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Fuenlabrada 1 : 1 Deportivo La Coruna 2.30 2.99 3.25
18:00 Alcorcón 1 : 0 Santander 2.04 2.99 4.04
20:00 Tenerife CD 0 : 0 Huesca 2.79 3.08 2.54
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
17:00 Coruxo FC 2 : 2 Celta Vigo B 2.15 3.20 3.06
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
15:45 Valladolid B 1 : 1 Haro 1.52 3.66 5.79
18:00 Arenas de Getxo 0 : 0 Guijuelo 2.30 3.02 2.94
20:00 Salamanca 3 : 0 Barakaldo 2.13 3.17 3.12
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
17:00 Villarreal B 0 : 1 Valencia FC B 1.58 3.48 5.40
18:00 Llagostera 2 : 1 Ebro 2.23 3.07 2.98
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
13:00 AIK Stockholm 2 : 1 Sundsvall 1.73 3.87 4.39
13:00 Falkenbergs FF 1 : 0 AFC United 1.70 3.93 4.62
13:00 IFK Göteborg 7 : 1 Östersunds FK 1.58 4.05 5.64
13:00 Örebro SK 0 : 5 Malmö FF 11.95 6.34 1.22
13:00 Hammarby 4 : 1 Häcken BK 1.36 5.06 7.46
13:00 Sirius 3 : 0 Kalmar FF 4.44 3.72 1.79
13:00 Norrkoping 2 : 2 Djurgarden IF 3.14 3.15 2.37
13:00 Helsingborg 1 : 2 Elfsborg Boras IF 2.41 3.51 2.73
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Rogle BK 2 : 3 ot Linköpings 1.71 4.40 3.96
15:15 Malmo IF 1 : 4 Leksand IF 1.67 4.39 4.23
15:15 HV 71 7 : 1 Oskarshamn 1.39 5.38 6.23
15:15 Brynas Gavle 3 : 1 Frolunda 3.20 4.25 1.93
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC 3 : 1 Lulea HF 2.48 3.77 2.53
18:00 Skelleftea AIK 1 : 2 Örebro HK 2.07 4.33 2.86
18:00 Farjestad 4 : 1 Djurgarden IF 1.85 4.43 3.43
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
16:00 Ystad HK IFK 27 : 32 Redbergslids IK 1.76 7.94 2.54
19:00 Guif IF 23 : 23 Malmö HK IFK 3.74 9.44 1.40
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
17:00 Schaffhausen FC 1 : 1 Winterthur 2.85 3.13 2.33
17:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy 0 : 2 Aarau FC 2.25 3.32 2.84
17:30 Grasshoppers Zürich 2 : 0 Kriens 1.63 3.96 4.35
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
19:45 Lugano 1 : 2 Biel Bienne EHC 2.16 4.17 2.76
19:45 Davos 4 : 3 Lausanne 2.29 4.16 2.55
19:45 Bern 4 : 5 ot(p) Zug 2.41 4.29 2.37
19:45 Langnau 4 : 1 Rapperswill 1.64 4.63 4.10
19:45 Ambri Piota 2 : 3 SC Curych 3.36 4.54 1.82
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2019/2020
16:00 Biasca 3 : 2 Ajoie 5.90 5.95 1.33
17:45 Visp 7 : 2 Langenthal 1.94 4.50 2.86
19:00 Academy Zug EVZ 3 : 2 Winterthur 2.23 4.51 2.43
19:45 Kloten 2 : 7 Olten 1.68 5.13 3.40
19:45 Chaux de Fonds 3 : 4 ot Sierre 1.51 5.25 4.27
20:00 Thurgau 4 : 3 ot GCK Lions 1.53 4.89 4.28
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
19:00 Thun 0 : 1 Fc Zürich 2.49 3.42 2.61
19:00 St. Gallen 3 : 0 Sion FC 1.74 3.84 4.38
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
13:00 Kombassan Konyaspor 1 : 1 Genclerbirligi 2.38 3.22 2.98
15:30 Trabzonspor 0 : 1 Göztepe 1.86 3.57 4.12
15:30 Alanyaspor K 0 : 0 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2.35 3.35 2.89
18:00 Antalyaspor 1 : 2 Besiktas 3.13 3.42 2.19
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
11:00 Besiktas Istanbul 84 : 87 Demir Insaat 1.01 31.00 12.25
13:15 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 85 : 66 Ankara Telecom 1.38 15.75 3.20
15:30 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 112 : 93 Galatasaray Istanbul 1.67 14.25 2.31
18:00 Ormanspor 59 : 83 Royal Hali Gaziantep 3.09 15.50 1.40
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Karpaty Lvov 0 : 3 Shahtior Donetsk 9.13 5.35 1.26
13:00 Vorskla Poltava 0 : 1 Desna Chernihiv 5.29 3.73 1.56
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2019
20:00 Rampla Juniors 0 : 1 Boston River 2.56 3.15 2.55
20:00 Defensor Sporting 1 : 2 Danubio 1.88 3.56 3.48
20:00 Juventud 0 : 0 Racing Montevideo 2.16 3.30 2.97
23:00 Peňarol 2 : 1 Plaza Colonia 1.58 3.67 5.22
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
22:00 Aragua FC 1 : 2 Deportivo Táchira 2.21 3.03 3.16
 Soccer Wales Cup 2019/2020
14:30 Aberffraw 0 : 1 Llanrug United - - -
14:30 Llanfair United 5 : 3 Mynydd Isa - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Airbus UK FC 1 : 5 Aberystwyth Town 1.91 3.68 3.35
15:30 Carmarthen Town 1 : 2 Newi Cefn Druids 2.28 3.46 2.71
15:30 Caernarfon Town 4 : 1 Barry Town 2.30 3.43 2.69

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.