Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 15:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.11.03

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Kukesi KS 1 : 0 Flamurtari Vlorë 1.19 5.75 16.25
17:00 Partizani Tirana 2 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - - -
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
15:00 Boca Juniors 5 : 1 Arsenal de Sarandí 1.58 3.70 6.00
17:15 Banfield 3 : 3 Union Santa Fe 2.26 3.01 3.36
19:30 Talleres 1 : 0 Newell's 2.51 2.92 3.01
21:45 Patronato Parana 1 : 1 Racing Club 3.17 2.96 2.39
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
06:00 Melbourne Heart 3 : 2 Wellington Phoenix 1.87 3.78 4.07
08:00 Perth Glory 1 : 2 Central Coast Mariners 1.44 4.45 7.01
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
10:30 Austria Lustenau 2 : 3 Tirol Innsbruck 1.72 3.74 3.86
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Gmunden Swans 101 : 84 Graz UBSC 1.04 28.00 9.80
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
14:30 Wattens 0 : 4 SC Rheindorf Altach 2.42 3.32 2.75
14:30 Fc Admira 0 : 1 Hartberg TSV 2.34 3.49 2.78
17:00 LASK Linz 2 : 0 Austria Wien 1.31 5.30 7.93
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
17:30 CE Wien 3 : 1 Bolzano 1.58 5.20 3.98
17:30 Innsbruck 3 : 1 Feh 2.88 4.74 1.94
17:30 Linz 2 : 3 ot(p) Salzburg 3.08 4.45 1.91
17:30 Dornbirn 2 : 3 Graz 3.61 4.90 1.68
17:30 Villach 3 : 1 Klagenfurt 2.51 4.19 2.27
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
17:00 Schwaz 30 : 22 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 1.21 12.25 5.61
18:00 Alpla HC Hard 24 : 29 Austria Fivers Aon 1.64 8.25 2.79
18:00 West Wien 26 : 22 Bregenz Handball A1 1.47 9.94 3.23
18:00 Ferlach 34 : 30 Hurricanes Linz 1.36 10.88 3.88
20:15 UHK Krems 30 : 33 HSG Graz 1.23 11.88 5.19
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:00 Washington 109 : 131 Minnesota 1.72 12.25 2.40
01:00 Milwaukee 115 : 105 Toronto 1.43 13.00 3.30
01:00 Memphis 105 : 114 Phoenix 2.33 12.25 1.76
01:30 Golden State 87 : 93 Charlotte Bobcats 2.77 12.50 1.56
03:00 Portland 128 : 129 Philadelphia 1.97 12.25 2.04
23:00 Indiana 108 : 95 Chicago 1.85 12.25 2.18
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
12:00 Torpedo Zhodzina 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 2.64 3.34 2.32
14:00 Dněpr Mogilev 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 2.08 3.16 3.23
16:00 Dynamo Brest 1 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2.08 3.21 3.24
17:45 BATE Borisov 2 : 4 Isloch Minsk 1.30 4.70 7.87
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
14:30 Anderlecht 2 : 1 Cercle Brugge 1.37 5.33 7.36
18:00 Gent 3 : 1 Standard Liege 1.82 3.88 3.98
20:00 Mechelen 2 : 2 Charleroi 2.52 3.51 2.68
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
16:00 Lokeren KSC 1 : 3 Virton 2.64 3.16 2.48
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Borac Banja Luka 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 2.13 3.19 3.06
Postp. Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - : - Celik Zenica 1.27 4.97 8.46
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
01:00 Chapecoense AF 0 : 3 Sao Paulo 5.00 3.25 1.78
20:00 Flamengo 4 : 1 Corinthians 1.45 4.02 7.39
22:00 Atlético Paranaense 1 : 0 CSA Maceio 1.25 5.40 10.88
22:00 Gremio 2 : 0 Internacional 1.97 3.11 4.16
23:00 Santos 4 : 1 Botafogo 1.31 4.78 9.86
23:00 Cruzeiro 1 : 1 Bahia 1.76 3.26 4.93
23:30 Goiás 2 : 0 Avai Florianopolis 1.60 3.72 5.65
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2019
Postp. Audax Italiano - : - Everton - - -
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
12:30 Ufa 9 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 1.49 4.53 5.84
13:00 Magnitogorsk 4 : 1 Novosibirsk 2.03 3.68 3.33
15:00 Petrohrad 4 : 3 ot(p) Dinamo Riga 1.28 5.92 8.92
15:00 Sochi 2 : 0 Red Star Kunlun 2.30 3.87 2.74
15:30 Omsk 4 : 3 Dynamo Moskva 2.05 3.85 3.18
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
17:00 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 36 : 31 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 1.20 13.00 5.99
17:00 Motor-ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye 27 : 30 Kiel 4.48 11.56 1.29
17:00 Szeged Pick SC 31 : 24 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 1.04 22.50 12.75
19:00 Elverum 30 : 30 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 1.91 7.25 2.38
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
18:00 Lublin MKS 19 : 28 Bucuresti CSM 12.25 22.00 1.06
20:45 Metz 26 : 17 Vag Kristiansand 1.26 11.75 4.86
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:00 Slaven Belupo 0 : 0 Istra 1961 Pula 2.03 3.24 3.49
17:30 HNK Osijek 3 : 2 HNK Rijeka 2.26 3.19 3.03
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Bjelovar 30 : 28 Poreč 1.85 7.50 2.45
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
17:00 Dubrava Zagreb 74 : 86 Split Croatia - - -
18:00 Skrljevo KK 77 : 63 Hermes Zagreb - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
14:30 Teplice 1 : 3 České Budějovice 1.92 3.25 3.75
14:30 Liberec 3 : 2 Příbram 1.38 4.39 7.13
14:30 Karviná FC 0 : 1 Jablonec 3.12 3.29 2.14
17:00 Opava 0 : 1 Sparta Praha 6.89 3.86 1.45
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
14:00 Vlašim 2 : 1 Žižkov Viktoria 2.79 3.05 2.36
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:30 Karlovy Vary 2 : 3 Olomouc 1.75 4.25 3.76
15:30 Zlín 1 : 2 Plzeň 2.95 4.27 2.00
16:00 Vítkovice 3 : 4 ot Kladno 1.74 4.32 3.73
16:00 Sparta Praha 5 : 4 Kometa Brno 2.04 4.11 2.95
18:00 Hradec Králové 2 : 5 Pardubice 1.40 5.20 6.00
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
10:30 Plzeň 31 : 29 Lovosice 1.09 16.00 8.67
17:00 Nov 29 : 22 Karviná Baník 2.90 8.75 1.57
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
13:45 Nastved 1 : 1 Fredericia 3.69 3.86 1.81
15:00 Hjörring IF 0 : 0 Lolland-Falster Alliancen 1.63 3.99 4.55
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
14:00 Bakken Bears 80 : 63 Horsens IC 1.05 27.00 9.10
16:30 EBAA Aarhus 73 : 79 Varlose BBK 2.38 14.25 1.64
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2019/2020
15:00 Herning 3 : 2 Odense 1.24 6.90 8.40
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2019/2020
12:00 Randers Freja 2 : 1 Lyngby Kobenhavn 1.74 3.88 4.53
14:00 Nordsjalland FC 0 : 1 Aarhus AGF 2.16 3.79 2.98
14:00 Odense 2 : 1 Hobro 1.51 4.21 6.55
16:00 Aalborg BK 0 : 1 Midtjylland FC 3.29 3.43 2.18
18:00 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 0 Sonderjyll 1.46 4.50 7.08
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2019
19:00 Olmedo Riobamba 1 : 2 Barcelona 2.80 3.25 2.30
19:00 River Plate (ECU) 1 : 2 Deportivo Cuenca 2.20 3.25 2.96
22:15 Macará 0 : 1 El Nacional Quito 2.58 3.36 2.62
22:15 Emelec Guayaquil 6 : 1 Mushuc Runa 1.08 9.35 16.00
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:00 Charlton 0 : 1 Preston 2.92 3.28 2.44
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
15:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Leicester 3.68 3.39 2.07
17:30 Everton 1 : 1 Tottenham 2.51 3.55 2.73
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2019
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi 2 : 1 Maardu FC 1.82 3.74 3.54
14:00 Flora Tallin 7 : 0 Kuressaare FC 1.09 9.06 16.50
18:00 Tammeka Tartu 3 : 2 Flora Paide 4.80 4.22 1.52
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu 8 : 6 RoKi Rovaniemi 1.49 5.00 4.75
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2019
12:00 Honka Espoo 1 : 0 IFK Mariehamn 1.71 3.50 4.71
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
15:00 Bordeaux 2 : 0 Nantes 2.36 3.02 3.43
17:00 Nice 2 : 0 Reims 2.59 3.03 2.96
21:00 St. Etienne 1 : 0 Monaco 2.99 3.46 2.32
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
18:30 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 95 : 70 Elan Chalon 1.10 24.00 7.00
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
15:00 Lyon 90 : 51 Tarbes Gespe Bigorre 1.02 - 10.25
16:30 Landes Basket 96 : 58 Charnay 1.53 - 2.35
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse 1 : 3 Frankfurt 2.63 4.63 2.10
17:00 Bayreuth ESV 3 : 2 ot Bietigheim 3.05 4.54 1.90
17:00 Dresden 2 : 3 Freiburg 2.25 4.58 2.43
18:30 Ravensburg 3 : 4 ot Bad Tölz 1.57 5.30 3.92
18:30 Bad Nauheim 8 : 3 Crimmitschau 1.45 5.50 4.98
18:30 Heilbronn 3 : 5 Kaufbeuren 1.44 5.44 5.05
18:30 Kassel 5 : 4 Landshut 1.35 5.95 5.95
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Bielefeld 2 : 1 Holstein Kiel 1.85 3.86 3.83
13:30 Wehen SV 1 : 1 Hamburg SV 5.55 4.21 1.56
13:30 Stuttgart 3 : 1 Dresden 1.42 4.64 7.19
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Meppen 5 : 3 Bayern München (Am.) 1.93 3.75 3.46
14:00 Jena 3 : 1 Rostock 4.17 3.51 1.79
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
15:00 StadtSport Braunschweig 92 : 86 Avitos Giessen 1.19 20.00 5.05
15:00 GHP Bamberg 89 : 82 Göttingen BG 74 1.07 26.50 8.30
18:00 Alba Berlin 109 : 89 Ulm 1.09 25.00 7.50
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Düsseldorf 2 : 0 Köln 2.73 3.47 2.51
18:00 Augsburg FC 2 : 3 Schalke 04 3.99 3.85 1.84
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
13:30 Füchse Berlin 23 : 22 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 2.67 7.88 1.73
15:00 Leipzig DHfK 25 : 26 Magdeburg 2.89 8.25 1.64
16:00 Minden 30 : 30 Balingen-Weilstetten HBW 1.37 9.94 4.05
16:00 Frisch Auf Göppingen 34 : 27 Lemgo 1.27 11.00 5.00
 Hockey Germany DEL 2019/2020
14:00 Mannheim 3 : 6 Krefeld 1.45 5.00 5.60
16:30 Straubing 5 : 3 Eisbaren 2.05 4.37 2.85
16:30 Köln 3 : 2 ot Ingolstadt ERC 2.28 3.99 2.62
17:00 Düsseldorf 3 : 2 ot Schwenningen 1.62 4.58 4.28
19:00 Iserlohn Roosters 4 : 1 Norimberk 2.48 4.13 2.36
19:00 Augsburg 1 : 2 ot Wolfsburg 2.18 4.32 2.64
19:00 München 1 : 0 Bremerhaven 1.66 4.78 3.90
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
16:45 Ermis Agias Larissa 68 : 110 Panathinaikos Athens - - -
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2019/2020
13:45 Platanias 1 : 1 Kissamikos 2.09 2.98 3.28
14:00 Panahaiki Patras 2 : 0 Karaiskakis 1.62 3.29 5.24
14:00 Apollon Smirnis 4 : 0 Kalamaria 1.16 6.81 10.38
14:00 Levad Levadia 1 : 0 Kerkyra 1.26 4.37 11.38
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Larissa AE 3 : 2 OFI Crete 2.43 3.06 3.13
16:00 Panetolikos 1 : 1 Asteras Tripolis 2.48 3.08 2.97
18:30 Athens AEK 3 : 2 Atromitos Athinon FC 1.41 4.15 9.33
19:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 : 2 Panathinaikos Athens 1.37 4.63 8.57
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
17:00 Zalaegerszeg Volán TE 64 : 87 MKB Sopron - - -
18:00 Ceglédi EKK 84 : 82 Miskolc DKSK - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2019/2020
13:30 Soroksár 1 : 3 Dorogi 1.79 3.51 3.73
13:30 Békéscsaba 1 : 0 Budaörs 2.13 3.24 3.01
13:30 Kazincbarcika 3 : 2 Szeged 2011 2.54 3.38 2.40
16:30 Vasas Budapest 2 : 2 BFC Siófok 1.60 3.98 4.38
17:00 Győri ETO FC 1 : 3 Budafok 1.80 3.44 3.81
17:00 Nyíregyháza 0 : 1 Gyirmót SE 2.75 3.32 2.25
17:00 MTK Budapest 3 : 0 Szombathelyi Haladás 1.41 4.13 6.39
17:00 Fc Ajka 0 : 2 Csákvár 2.42 3.39 2.49
17:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 1 Szolnok 2.26 3.47 2.63
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Minnesota 3 : 4 ot St. Louis 2.39 3.90 2.56
02:00 Phoenix 3 : 0 Colorado 2.15 3.98 2.82
03:00 Las Vegas 3 : 4 ot Winnipeg 1.65 4.70 4.03
03:00 San Jose 2 : 5 Vancouver 2.08 4.14 2.84
03:30 Los Angeles 4 : 3 ot Chicago 2.15 4.13 2.74
 Soccer Ireland FAI Cup 2019
16:40 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 ot(p) Dundalk FC 2.49 2.96 2.82
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
18:40 Hapoel Eilat 90 : 81 Hapoel Holon 1.93 14.25 2.00
19:30 Hapoel Jerusalem 108 : 74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.09 25.00 7.70
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
18:00 Ashdod SC 2 : 2 SC Nes-Ziona 1.82 3.37 3.84
19:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 0 Maccabi Netanya 1.51 3.77 5.74
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
12:00 Brindisi 75 : 71 Venezia 1.85 14.50 2.12
17:00 Regio Emilia 59 : 79 Virtus Bologna 2.04 14.50 1.92
17:30 Milano 93 : 69 Varese 1.36 16.75 3.49
18:00 Pistoia 76 : 72 Pallacanestro Trieste 2.41 14.75 1.67
18:30 Benetton Treviso 85 : 75 Scavolini Pesaro 1.14 22.50 6.20
19:00 Fortitudo Bologna 74 : 88 Brescia 1.85 14.50 2.13
21:00 Vanoli Cremona 54 : 78 Cantů 1.31 17.50 3.85
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
12:30 Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 2 Cagliari 1.30 5.71 9.38
15:00 Genoa FC 1 : 3 Udinese 1.92 3.40 4.21
15:00 Lecce 2 : 2 Sassuolo 2.71 3.31 2.58
15:00 Helas Verona 2 : 1 Brescia 2.17 3.26 3.52
18:00 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Parma 1.55 4.14 6.03
20:45 Ac Milan 1 : 2 Lazio Roma 2.96 3.39 2.39
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Pordenone 2 : 1 Trapani 1.95 3.25 4.21
15:00 Cittadella 0 : 0 Frosinone 2.73 3.04 2.75
21:00 Benevento 2 : 0 Empoli AC 1.80 3.50 4.45
 Soccer Japan J League 2019
08:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 : 3 Gamba 3.20 3.45 2.07
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2019
13:00 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 : 2 Caramba 3.42 3.31 1.96
13:00 Jelgava RAF 0 : 0 Valmiera FK 2.40 3.30 2.59
13:00 Daugava Riga 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.87 3.36 3.75
13:00 Spartaks Jurmala 2 : 0 Daugava Daugavpils 1.59 3.82 4.64
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
15:30 Pieno zvaigzdes 87 : 66 Nevezis Kedainiai 1.30 - 3.20
16:00 Žalgiris Kaunas 86 : 80 Juventus-LKSK Utenos 1.02 - 10.50
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2019
16:00 Panevezys FK 1 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 8.60 6.22 1.21
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
13:30 Makedonia Skopje 0 : 1 Sileks Krakovo 1.78 3.34 4.31
13:30 Vardar Skopje 2 : 0 Renova FK 1.22 5.36 10.20
13:30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 : 0 Borec Veles 1.15 6.57 13.95
13:30 Shkupi Skopje 0 : 0 Struga 1.57 3.67 5.33
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 America 1 : 2 Santos Laguna 1.88 3.35 3.93
02:06 Monterey 1 : 1 Veracruz 1.20 5.80 10.88
04:05 Necaxa 1 : 2 Pachuca 2.24 3.43 2.89
19:00 Toluca 1 : 3 Guadalajara 2.33 3.17 2.90
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
12:15 Emmen 2 : 1 Vitesse Arnheim 3.90 4.00 1.79
14:30 Utrecht 6 : 0 Sittard Fortuna 1.25 6.34 9.55
14:30 Groningen 2 : 0 Willem Tilburg 2.04 3.46 3.46
14:30 Venlo VVV 0 : 3 Feyenoord 5.83 4.50 1.48
16:45 ADO den Haag 1 : 1 Heerenveen 3.02 3.62 2.16
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
17:00 Frisk/Asker 7 : 2 Gr 1.06 13.00 20.40
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
18:00 Runar IL 30 : 33 Arendal IF 3.37 9.42 1.47
18:00 Naerbo 32 : 34 Baekkelaget Oslo 1.97 8.42 2.22
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2019/2020
18:00 Fredrikstad 27 : 20 Gjerpen Skien 1.09 17.00 10.08
18:00 Sola 39 : 27 Follo HK 1.37 10.25 4.03
18:00 Oppsal 27 : 30 Bergen Tertnes 2.22 8.33 1.97
18:00 Aker 25 : 22 Fana 1.97 8.33 2.22
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:00 Bodo Glimt 2 : 2 Haugar Haugesund 1.36 5.08 7.64
18:00 Viking Stavanger 3 : 0 Lilleström 1.71 3.83 4.46
18:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 2 Tromsö 1.54 4.13 5.69
18:00 Ranheim 0 : 2 Stabaek 2.53 3.37 2.67
20:00 Valerengen 1 : 0 Brann Bergen 2.00 3.37 3.70
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
17:00 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 37 : 23 Pogon Szczecin 1.04 20.67 12.33
18:00 Lubin Zaglebie 27 : 31 Gwardia Opole 3.13 9.42 1.49
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
17:00 Elblag Start 27 : 26 Ruch Chorzów 1.10 16.00 8.25
17:00 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 21 : 24 Kobierzyce KPR 3.50 9.58 1.43
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
12:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 : 0 Lódz LKS 1.75 3.70 4.30
15:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 1 Piast Gliwice 2.48 3.15 2.82
17:30 Arka Gdynia 0 : 1 Legia Warszawa 4.96 3.64 1.67
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
13:00 Gdynia GTK 66 : 54 Lublin AZS 1.07 - 7.10
18:00 Widzew Lodz 74 : 81 Bydgoszcz Baton 11.50 - 1.01
18:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski PWSZ 63 : 71 Sleza Wroclaw 1.23 - 3.77
19:00 Polkowice 75 : 46 Wisla Krakow TS 1.11 - 5.70
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
17:00 Janów 3 : 4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 11.30 8.65 1.14
17:00 Katowice 2 : 3 Jastrzebie JKH GKS 2.10 4.18 2.63
17:30 Tychy 2 : 1 ot Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 1.27 6.63 6.56
18:30 Kraków 4 : 3 ot(p) Toruň 1.28 6.25 6.85
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
15:00 Szczecin 104 : 97 Torun 2.69 14.75 1.51
17:30 Zastal Zielona Góra 101 : 77 Anwil Włocławek 2.18 14.00 1.76
19:30 Dabrowa G 95 : 103 Legia Warszawa 1.59 14.50 2.48
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1.66 3.70 4.32
13:00 Warta 2 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1.84 3.43 3.80
15:00 Tychy GKS 1 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn 1.90 3.39 3.52
15:00 Puszcza Niepo 1 : 4 Belchatów 2.19 3.06 3.11
16:00 Wigry Suwałki 1 : 1 Chrobry G 2.54 3.02 2.63
17:00 Stal Mielec 1 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.70 3.64 4.13
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
16:00 Gil Vicente 2 : 0 Marítimo 1.95 3.19 4.04
18:30 Tondela 1 : 0 Sporting Lisabon 3.86 3.61 1.86
21:00 FC Porto 1 : 0 Aves 1.09 8.68 25.10
21:15 Braga 2 : 2 Famalicao 1.38 4.92 7.23
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:15 Porto FC B 1 : 3 Leixoes DC 3.14 3.06 2.23
12:15 Farense 2 : 1 Mafra 1.55 3.47 6.01
16:00 Estoril 3 : 1 Viseu 1.54 3.85 5.43
16:00 Feirense 1 : 1 Nacional 2.13 3.19 3.18
16:00 Benfica Lisabon B 1 : 3 Chaves 2.77 3.12 2.40
16:00 Oliveirense UD 2 : 0 Cova Piedade 2.04 3.10 3.52
18:15 Varzim 2 : 1 Coimbra 2.84 2.87 2.54
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
15:30 Voluntari FC 1 : 2 Botosani 4.38 3.45 1.79
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 1 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1.39 4.30 7.88
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:30 Damila Maciuca 3 : 2 Rapid Bucureşti 9.65 5.53 1.21
13:00 UT Arad 2 : 0 Energeticianul 1.69 3.63 4.17
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2019/2020
08:00 Novosibirsk Dynamo-Energiya 74 : 60 Orenburg Nadezhda 9.10 27.00 1.05
12:00 Krasnoyarsk Shelen 63 : 84 Moskovskaya obl. Dynamo 2.30 14.25 1.68
14:00 Moskva Spartak Region 76 : 92 Ekaterinburg UMMC 12.00 30.00 1.02
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
14:30 Krasnodar FK 2 : 2 Rostselmash Rostov 1.87 3.55 3.78
 Soccer Scotland League Cup 2019/2020
16:00 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 0 Hearts of Midlothian 1.26 5.21 10.00
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Indjija 2 : 3 Javor Ivanjica 2.09 3.06 3.37
15:00 Rad Bělehrad 0 : 0 Mladost Lučani 2.58 3.07 2.59
15:00 Napredak Krusevac 0 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2.07 3.12 3.38
15:00 Ba 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 2.62 2.97 2.62
15:00 Ma 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.63 3.33 1.71
15:00 Radnik Surdulica 2 : 2 Vozdovac Beograd 2.36 3.16 2.76
 Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2019/2020
15:00 Budapest MAC 7 : 1 Nov 1.65 4.88 3.83
15:30 Košice 4 : 1 Nitra 2.05 3.97 2.99
16:00 Zvolen 1 : 2 Trenčín 1.55 4.90 4.44
17:00 Detva 07 HC 2 : 4 Poprad 2.56 4.02 2.28
17:00 Banská Bystrica 1 : 0 ot(p) Liptovský Mikuláš 1.22 6.85 9.20
18:00 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 2 Michalovce 1.47 4.74 5.35
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
15:00 Trenčín 3 : 0 Žilina 3.15 3.29 2.10
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
14:00 Tabor 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje 1.69 3.65 4.25
16:45 Mura Murska Sobota 3 : 1 Olimpija Lublaň 3.46 3.44 1.94
19:00 Aluminij Kidricevo 4 : 2 Domzale 2.31 3.28 2.73
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Trimo Trebnje 28 : 20 Maribor RK 1.65 8.50 2.80
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
13:00 Koper 4 : 0 Krka - - -
14:00 Radomlje 3 : 1 Krsko Posavje - - -
14:00 Bilje 1 : 1 Roga - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
12:10 Bizkaia Ibaizabal 82 : 56 Caja Rural Tintos De Toro 1.02 30.00 12.00
12:15 Zaragoza 61 : 65 La Seu D'Urgell 4.95 19.50 1.18
19:00 Salamanca Halcon 55 : 68 Girona 1.45 15.25 2.89
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
12:30 Joventut Badalona 101 : 77 Obradoiro CAB 1.40 16.50 3.29
12:30 Unicaja Malaga 79 : 71 San Fernando Sevilla 1.18 21.00 5.50
17:00 Estudiantes 72 : 74 Laguna Canarias 2.22 14.50 1.78
18:30 Baskonia 89 : 91 Real Madrid Teka 2.27 14.75 1.75
20:00 Pamesa Valencia 86 : 88 ot C.B. Gran Canaria 1.35 17.00 3.60
20:00 FC Barcelona 87 : 74 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 1.03 34.00 12.75
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
12:00 Rayet Guadalajara 32 : 32 Angel Ximenez 1.31 11.25 4.20
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Villarreal 0 : 0 Athletic Bilbao 2.04 3.32 3.84
16:00 Osasuna 4 : 2 Alavés 1.86 3.24 4.95
18:30 Leganes 1 : 2 Eibar 2.21 3.13 3.55
18:30 Celta Vigo 0 : 1 Getafe 2.41 3.08 3.22
21:00 Granada 1 : 2 Real Sociedad 2.94 3.14 2.56
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
12:00 Extremadura 1 : 3 Girona FC 3.17 2.95 2.39
16:00 Lugo 1 : 0 Vallecano Madrid 3.60 3.16 2.07
18:30 Zaragoza 3 : 0 Las Palmas 2.03 3.18 3.75
20:00 Elche FC 4 : 2 Mirandes 2.10 2.98 3.82
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
12:00 Pontevedra CF 3 : 1 Melilla 1.97 3.25 3.43
12:00 Gijon Sporting B 4 : 2 Real Madrid B 3.12 3.10 2.14
12:00 Internacional de Madrid 3 : 0 Langreo 1.82 3.24 4.03
12:00 Ibiza UD 1 : 2 Atletico Madrid B 2.20 3.17 3.00
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 : 1 Marino Luanco 1.55 3.55 5.51
12:00 Atlético Baleares 3 : 1 Oviedo B 1.58 3.49 5.32
13:00 Las Palmas B 3 : 0 Pena Deportiva 2.39 3.07 2.74
17:00 Reyes 0 : 4 Las Rozas 2.51 3.12 2.55
17:00 Ferrol 3 : 1 Getafe B 1.97 3.15 3.51
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
11:00 Bilbao B 3 : 1 Logrones 2.02 3.22 3.26
12:00 Tudelano 2 : 1 Leioa 1.97 3.27 3.33
17:00 Calahorra CD 1 : 1 Alav 2.07 3.12 3.28
17:00 Real Union 0 : 1 Burgos Real 2.39 3.12 2.67
18:00 Leonesa Cultural 3 : 0 San Sebastian Real B 1.72 3.58 4.06
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
12:00 Ejea 0 : 2 Olot 2.37 2.96 2.83
12:00 Prat 0 : 3 La Nucia 2.43 2.97 2.80
12:00 Levante B 0 : 2 Castellon CD 2.55 2.95 2.64
12:00 Gimnástico de Tarragona 2 : 2 Espaňol Barcelona B 1.98 3.06 3.61
17:00 Sabadell CE 1 : 0 Badalona CF 1.83 2.99 4.46
17:00 Orihuela CF 1 : 2 Cornella 2.73 3.05 2.42
18:00 Hercules 1 : 1 Lleida 2.08 3.15 3.19
18:00 Barcelona FC B 0 : 0 Andorra CF 1.93 3.21 3.56
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
12:00 Murcia UCAM 1 : 1 C 1.94 3.19 3.59
12:00 Villarrobledo 1 : 1 Algeciras 2.15 3.12 3.06
16:30 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 : 2 Yeclano Deportivo 1.85 3.09 4.17
17:00 Don Benito CD 1 : 4 Badajoz 2.59 3.08 2.52
17:00 Linense 1 : 1 Murcia Real 2.20 3.03 3.10
17:00 Marbella 2 : 1 Villarrubia 1.64 3.39 4.78
17:00 Talavera 2 : 1 Cordoba 3.06 3.01 2.20
17:00 Huelva 1 : 2 Granada B 1.53 3.60 5.74
17:00 Merida 0 : 0 Sevilla Atlético 2.76 2.99 2.39
18:00 Cartagena 0 : 0 San Fernando 1.83 2.98 4.33
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:00 Vita H 3 : 2 ot(p) AIK Stockholm 1.97 4.12 3.12
15:00 Timra IK 0 : 3 Karlskrona HK 1.60 4.56 4.37
15:00 Kristianstads 4 : 1 V 2.06 4.22 2.81
17:30 Modo 9 : 3 Sodertalje SK 1.49 5.00 4.99
17:30 Vasteras 4 : 1 Mora IK 1.66 4.29 4.20
17:30 Tingsryds AIF 2 : 5 Bofors IK 2.50 4.00 2.38
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
15:00 Syrianska FC 0 : 2 Halmstad BK 3.80 4.04 1.70
15:00 Brage 2 : 1 Västeras 1.31 5.11 7.63
15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 : 1 Mjällby 1.76 3.02 5.43
15:00 Norrby IF 4 : 4 Örgryte 3.04 3.51 2.10
15:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 3 Degerfors 2.54 3.34 2.50
15:00 Östers 4 : 0 IK Frej 1.64 4.04 4.28
15:00 GAIS Gothenburg 0 : 0 Trelleborg FF 2.20 3.14 3.13
15:00 Jonkoping Sodra IF 2 : 2 Brommapojkarna 1.55 3.84 5.38
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
14:30 Chiasso 3 : 2 Lausanne 7.26 4.78 1.33
16:00 Vaduz 4 : 2 Wil 2.33 3.20 2.82
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Servette FC 3 : 0 Young Boys Bern 4.52 4.09 1.64
16:00 Luzern 1 : 2 Lugano AC 2.16 3.33 3.16
16:00 FC Basel 1 : 1 Xamax Neuchatel 1.30 5.25 8.35
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
12:00 Denizlispor 0 : 2 Sivasspor 2.69 3.38 2.50
14:30 Kasimpasa SK Istanbul 2 : 2 Malatyaspor 2.27 3.59 2.86
17:00 Kayserispor II 1 : 0 Fenerbahce 6.33 4.29 1.48
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
11:00 Fenerbahce 86 : 80 Afyon Belediye 1.02 29.50 11.00
13:15 Pilsen Istanbul 108 : 62 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi - - -
15:30 Darüssafaka Istanbul 83 : 76 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 1.19 19.50 4.80
18:00 Banvit 72 : 62 Bursaspor Durmazlar 1.49 15.00 2.77
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Oleksandrija FK 3 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.68 3.51 4.55
13:00 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 1 : 4 Zorya Luhansk 5.31 3.90 1.53
16:00 Dinamo Kiev 4 : 0 Lvov FC 1.14 6.99 13.30
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka 1 : 2 Donetsk Olimpic 2.72 3.18 2.44
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2019
20:00 Progreso 1 : 1 Cerro 1.90 3.26 3.71
20:00 Fénix 1 : 0 River Plate (URU) 2.31 3.25 2.76
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo 2 : 2 Montevideo Wanderers 1.94 3.48 3.32
23:00 Nacional 0 : 1 Cerro Largo 1.56 3.77 5.16
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
21:00 Caracas FC 1 : 2 Deportivo La Guaira 2.37 3.03 2.88
Postp. Deportivo Anzoátegui SC - : - Estudiantes de Caracas - - -
21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 : 2 Zamora FC 2.32 3.13 2.86
21:00 Estudiantes FC 2 : 0 Lala AC 1.48 3.81 6.38
21:00 Atlético Venezuela 0 : 0 Metropolitanos FC 3.24 3.03 2.20
21:00 Trujillanos FC 1 : 0 Guaros de Lara FC 2.36 3.09 2.87
21:00 Monagas SC 0 : 2 Portuguesa FC 2.75 3.00 2.48
21:00 Zulia Maracaibo 2 : 4 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1.66 3.77 4.36
21:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 : 0 Carabobo FC 1.98 3.25 3.51

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.