Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 21:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.12.14

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
13:30 Laci SK - : - Luftëtari Gjirokastër - - -
13:30 Flamurtari Vlorë - : - Bylis Ballshi - - -
13:30 Bylis Ballshi - : - Luftëtari Gjirokastër - - -
16:30 Skenderbeu Korca - : - Vllaznia Shkodër - - -
16:30 Kukesi KS - : - Skenderbeu Korca - - -
16:30 Kukesi KS - : - Teuta Durrës - - -
19:00 Partizani Tirana - : - Tirana SK - - -
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
07:00 Melbourne Victory - : - Wellington Phoenix 1.99 3.70 3.48
09:30 Sydney FC - : - Central Coast Mariners 1.36 5.05 7.65
11:45 Perth Glory - : - Western Sydney 1.77 3.81 4.30
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Danube City Timberwolves - : - Wels WBC - - -
20:00 Oberwart Gunners - : - Gmunden Swans - - -
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Hartberg TSV - : - Austria Salzburg - - -
17:00 Fc Admira - : - Rapid Wien - - -
17:00 St. Pölten - : - SC Rheindorf Altach - - -
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:00 Orlando - : - Houston - - -
01:00 Miami - : - L.A.Lakers - - -
01:00 Philadelphia - : - New Orleans - - -
01:30 Atlanta - : - Indiana - - -
02:00 Memphis - : - Milwaukee - - -
02:00 Chicago - : - Charlotte Bobcats - - -
03:00 Utah - : - Golden State - - -
03:30 Sacramento - : - New York - - -
03:30 Minnesota - : - L.A.Clippers - - -
23:00 Phoenix - : - San Antonio - - -
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 FC Antwerp - : - Eupen 1.42 4.69 6.90
20:00 Waregem - : - St. Truidense 1.89 3.83 3.73
20:00 Charleroi - : - Cercle Brugge 1.47 4.44 6.33
20:30 Genk - : - Waasland 1.23 6.38 11.13
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Virton - : - Lommel - - -
20:30 Westerlo - : - Beerschot - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
11:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - : - Tsarsko selo - - -
13:15 Černo More Varna - : - Arda Kardzhali - - -
15:30 CSKA Sofia - : - Dunav Ruse - - -
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:00 HNK Rijeka - : - Varteks Varazdin - - -
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - : - Lokomotiva Zagreb - - -
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Bjelovar - : - Gorica - - -
18:00 Poreč - : - Sesvete - - -
18:00 Zamet - : - Varteks Di Caprio - - -
18:00 Spacva Vinkovci - : - Dubrovnik - - -
18:00 Umag - : - Dubrava - - -
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
18:00 Darda VROS - : - Cibona Zagreb - - -
18:00 Hermes Zagreb - : - GKK - - -
18:00 Sonik Puntamika - : - Alkar Sinj - - -
18:00 Zabok KK - : - Dubrava Zagreb - - -
18:00 Gorica - : - Split Croatia - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
14:30 Olomouc - : - Bohemians 1905 1.72 3.65 4.67
14:30 Liberec - : - Karviná FC - - -
14:30 Příbram - : - Slovácko 1. FC - - -
14:30 Zlín - : - Opava - - -
17:00 Ostrava Baník - : - Sparta Praha - - -
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
11:00 Malom - : - Plzeň - - -
16:30 Dukla Praha - : - Hranice - - -
17:00 Brno - : - Lovosice - - -
18:00 Kopřivnice - : - Karviná Baník - - -
18:00 Jičín - : - Nov - - -
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:30 USK Praha - : - Olomoucko BK - - -
18:00 Opava - : - Děčín - - -
18:00 Svitavy - : - Ostrava NH - - -
19:00 Brno - : - Pardubice - - -
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
14:00 Svendborg Rabbits - : - Horsens IC - - -
14:00 Randers Cimbria - : - Amager BK - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 Nordsjalland Handbold - : - Skanderborg - - -
16:00 Svendborg TGI - : - MORS HF - - -
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2019/2020
19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn - : - Esbjerg - - -
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - : - SaPKo Savonlinnan - - -
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - : - Kiekko-Vantaa - - -
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - : - HeKi Heinolan - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
17:30 Metz - : - Ol. Marseille 3.88 3.41 1.95
20:00 Angers - : - Monaco 2.96 3.47 2.27
20:00 Brest - : - Nice 2.52 3.23 2.82
20:00 Nimes - : - Nantes 2.87 3.10 2.56
20:00 Amiens - : - Dijon 2.10 3.23 3.56
20:00 Toulouse - : - Reims 2.91 3.13 2.50
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
15:00 Ajaccio - : - Lens - - -
 Soccer France National 2019/2020
19:00 Pau - : - Le Puy - - -
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
18:30 Monaco - : - Paris-Levallois - - -
19:00 Elan Chalon - : - Le Portel - - -
20:00 Boulazac - : - Pau Orthez - - -
20:00 Nanterre - : - Bourg Jeunesse - - -
20:00 Le Mans - : - Cholet Basket - - -
20:00 Dijon Bourgogne - : - Limoges CSP - - -
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
20:30 Bad Nauheim - : - Frankfurt - - -
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Heidenheim 1.FC - : - Bielefeld 2.60 3.40 2.54
13:00 St. Pauli - : - Wehen SV 1.80 3.60 4.21
13:00 Karlsruher - : - Fürth 2.03 3.43 3.45
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Viktoria K - : - Uerdingen 2.74 3.47 2.34
14:00 Zwickau - : - Waldhof Mannheim 2.14 3.60 2.98
14:00 Hallescher - : - W 1.70 3.80 4.37
14:00 Bayern München (Am.) - : - Kaiserslautern 2.94 3.97 2.05
14:00 Rostock - : - Chemnitzer 1.43 4.63 6.15
14:00 Braunschweig - : - Meppen 1.89 3.65 3.60
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Mainz - : - Dortmund 5.13 4.05 1.61
15:30 Hertha Berlin - : - Freiburg 2.07 3.54 3.36
15:30 Köln - : - Leverkusen 3.87 3.79 1.85
15:30 Paderborn - : - Berlin Union 2.67 3.62 2.41
15:30 Bayern München - : - Werder Bremen 1.13 8.52 15.75
18:30 Düsseldorf - : - Leipzig 5.99 4.69 1.47
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
14:30 Larissa Faros BC - : - Kolossos Rodou - - -
14:45 Panionios Athens - : - Ermis Agias Larissa - - -
14:45 Rethimno Ago - : - Ionikos Nikaias - - -
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - : - Promitheas Patras - - -
16:45 Lavrio GS - : - PAOK Saloniki - - -
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
16:15 OFI Crete - : - Aris Saloniki 2.12 3.05 3.57
18:30 Panathinaikos Athens - : - Lamia 1.43 3.78 8.55
19:00 Xanthi - : - Athens AEK 4.10 3.15 1.93
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
17:00 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd - : - SEAT - Foton Győr - - -
18:00 Budapest BSE - : - BEAC Újbuda - - -
18:00 Bajai NKK - : - MKB Sopron - - -
19:00 Zalaegerszeg Volán TE - : - Vasas Csata DSE - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
17:00 Varda SE - : - Fc Fehérvár - - -
17:00 Paksi FC - : - Mezokovesd Zsory - - -
17:00 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár - : - Debrecen - - -
17:00 Puskás Akadémia - : - Zalaegerszeg - - -
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - : - Újpest Budapest - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
02:00 Dallas - : - Las Vegas - - -
03:00 Colorado - : - New Jersey - - -
19:00 Ottawa - : - Columbus - - -
19:00 NY Islanders - : - Buffalo - - -
22:00 Anaheim - : - NY Rangers - - -
22:00 Calgary - : - Carolina - - -
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - : - SC Nes-Ziona - - -
16:30 Ironi Kiriat Shmona - : - Bnei Yehuda - - -
17:30 Hapoel Haifa - : - Hapoel Kfar Sava - - -
18:50 Hapoel Ranana - : - Maccabi Haifa - - -
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
20:00 Pallacanestro Trento - : - Roma - - -
20:30 Virtus Bologna - : - Brindisi - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
15:00 Brescia - : - Lecce 2.19 3.35 3.24
18:00 Napoli - : - Parma 1.33 5.10 8.97
20:45 Genoa FC - : - Sampdoria Genoa 2.60 3.14 2.78
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Frosinone - : - Pescara - - -
15:00 Ascoli - : - Cittadella - - -
15:00 Entella - : - Empoli AC - - -
15:00 Venezia AC - : - Spezia - - -
18:00 Livorno - : - Benevento - - -
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
15:30 Pieno zvaigzdes - : - Lietuvos Rytas - - -
16:00 Juventus-LKSK Utenos - : - Neptunas Klaipeda - - -
17:30 Alytus Alita - : - Lietkabelis - - -
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Grbalj Radanovici FK - : - Buducnost Podgorica 7.54 4.29 1.36
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 ADO den Haag - : - Groningen 3.00 3.47 2.28
19:45 Venlo VVV - : - Zwolle FC 2.15 3.65 3.10
19:45 Sittard Fortuna - : - Waalwijk RKC 2.26 3.80 2.83
20:45 Twente Enschede - : - Vitesse Arnheim 2.95 3.65 2.24
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
15:00 Fyllingen - : - Haslum HK - - -
16:00 Runar IL - : - Elverum - - -
16:00 Follo HK - : - Kolstad Trondheim - - -
16:00 St.Hallvard - : - Naerbo - - -
17:00 Halden TTIF - : - Drammen HK - - -
18:00 Arendal IF - : - Baekkelaget Oslo - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
17:00 Wybrzeze Gdansk - : - Stal Mielec - - -
18:00 Chroby Glogow AMD - : - Tarn - - -
19:00 Lubin Zaglebie - : - Pulawy Wisla-Azoty - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Rakow Czestochowa - : - Górnik Zabrze 2.26 3.35 3.15
17:30 Slask Wroclaw - : - Lech Poznan 2.58 3.27 2.73
20:00 Legia Warszawa - : - Plock 1.47 4.42 6.50
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
16:00 Politechnika Gdanska - : - Sleza Wroclaw - - -
18:00 Widzew Lodz - : - Wisla Krakow TS - - -
18:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski PWSZ - : - Polkowice - - -
18:00 Torun - : - Uniwersytet Gdanski AZS - - -
18:30 Poznan AZS - : - Lublin AZS - - -
19:10 Bydgoszcz Baton - : - Gdynia GTK - - -
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
14:00 Slask Wroclaw - : - Torun - - -
17:30 Trefl Sopot - : - Astoria Bydgoszcz KS - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
16:30 Marítimo - : - Boavista Porto - - -
19:00 Benfica Lisabon - : - Famalicao - - -
21:30 Setúbal - : - Aves - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:00 Estoril - : - Nacional - - -
16:00 Casa Pia - : - Mafra - - -
18:15 Vilafranquen - : - Leixoes DC - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
12:00 Buftea CS - : - Botosani 3.20 3.15 2.27
14:00 CSMS Iasi - : - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2.81 3.10 2.55
19:00 Universitatea Craiova - : - Voluntari FC 1.37 4.43 8.75
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2019/2020
18:00 Kursk Dynamo - : - Novosibirsk Dynamo-Energiya - - -
18:00 Moskva Dynamo - : - Ekaterinburg UMMC - - -
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Proleter Novi Sad - : - Radnički Niš 5.05 3.67 1.64
16:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad - : - Proleter Novi Sad - - -
16:00 Napredak Krusevac - : - Javor Ivanjica - - -
16:00 Indjija - : - Ba - - -
16:00 Mladost Lučani - : - Vozdovac Beograd - - -
16:00 Partizan Belgrad - : - Radnik Surdulica - - -
16:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - : - Radnički Niš - - -
16:00 Ma - : - Rad Bělehrad - - -
16:00 Čukarički Bělehrad - : - Crvena zvezda Bělehrad - - -
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Hlohovec - : - Nové Zámky - - -
18:00 Považská Bystrica - : - Bratislava - - -
18:00 Modra Slovan - : - Prešov - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
Postp. Celje Biostart Publikum - : - Bravo Publikum - - -
Postp. Aluminij Kidricevo - : - Rudar Velenje - - -
Postp. Tabor - : - Domzale - - -
Postp. Mura Murska Sobota - : - Maribor Branik NK - - -
Postp. Olimpija Lublaň - : - Triglav - - -
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Celje Pivovarna Lasko - : - Termo Škofja Loka - - -
19:00 Jeruzalem Omrož - : - Dobova MRD - - -
19:00 Velenje Gorenje RK - : - Maribor RK - - -
19:00 Cimos Koper - : - Adria Krka - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
18:00 Caja Rural Tintos De Toro - : - La Seu D'Urgell - - -
18:00 Salamanca Halcon - : - Bizkaia Ibaizabal - - -
18:00 Del Pais Vasco - : - Valencia - - -
18:30 Lacturale Araski - : - Zaragoza - - -
19:00 Ensino - : - Clarinos San Cristobal - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 Burgos - : - Bilbao Basket - - -
20:30 Morabanc Andorra - : - Laguna Canarias - - -
20:30 Joventut Badalona - : - Manresa TDK - - -
20:30 San Fernando Sevilla - : - Real Madrid Teka - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Granada - : - Levante 2.08 3.31 3.54
16:00 Real Sociedad - : - FC Barcelona 4.49 4.16 1.68
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - : - Eibar 1.73 3.50 5.04
21:00 Atletico Madrid - : - Osasuna 1.41 4.30 8.43
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Mirandes - : - Huesca - - -
18:00 Ponferradina - : - Deportivo La Coruna - - -
18:00 Tenerife CD - : - Alcorcón - - -
21:00 Zaragoza - : - Santander - - -
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:15 Mora IK - : - Vasteras - - -
18:00 Bjorkloven - : - Almtuna IS - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
17:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy - : - Schaffhausen FC - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
19:00 St. Gallen - : - Fc Zürich - - -
19:00 Servette FC - : - Thun - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
13:00 Caykur Rizespor - : - Kasimpasa SK Istanbul - - -
15:30 Genclerbirligi - : - Göztepe - - -
18:00 Galatasaray - : - Ankaragücü - - -
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
11:00 Demir Insaat - : - Galatasaray Istanbul - - -
13:15 Ormanspor - : - Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa - - -
15:30 Pilsen Istanbul - : - Fenerbahce - - -
18:00 Bursaspor Durmazlar - : - Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul - - -
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Lvov FC - : - Kolos Kovalivka - - -
16:00 Zorya Luhansk - : - Shahtior Donetsk - - -
18:30 Donetsk Olimpic - : - Illichivets Mariupol - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Newtown AFC - : - Carmarthen Town - - -
15:30 Cardiff MU - : - Aberystwyth Town - - -
15:30 Bala Town - : - Penybont - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.