Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 21:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.12.22

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
17:00 Teuta Durrës - : - Laci SK - - -
17:00 Tirana SK - : - Bylis Ballshi - - -
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - : - Adelaide United - - -
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Gmunden Swans - : - St.Pölten UKJ - - -
17:30 Graz UBSC - : - Traiskirchen Lions - - -
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Klagenfurt - : - Feh - - -
17:30 Linz - : - Villach - - -
17:30 CE Wien - : - Salzburg - - -
17:30 Innsbruck - : - Graz - - -
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:00 Philadelphia - : - Washington - - -
01:00 Detroit - : - Chicago - - -
01:30 New York - : - Milwaukee - - -
02:00 Memphis - : - Sacramento - - -
02:30 San Antonio - : - L.A.Clippers - - -
03:00 Phoenix - : - Houston - - -
04:00 Portland - : - Minnesota - - -
21:30 Toronto - : - Dallas - - -
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
14:30 Gent - : - Club Brugge - - -
18:00 St. Truidense - : - FC Antwerp - - -
20:00 Anderlecht - : - Genk - - -
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
15:00 Petrohrad - : - Magnitogorsk - - -
15:00 Dynamo Moskva - : - Sochi - - -
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov - : - CSKA Moskva - - -
15:00 Spartak Moskva - : - Barys Astana - - -
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:30 Zlín - : - Olomouc - - -
15:30 Litvínov - : - Pardubice - - -
15:30 Karlovy Vary - : - Kladno - - -
16:00 Sparta Praha - : - Třinec - - -
16:00 Mladá Boleslav - : - Kometa Brno - - -
17:20 Hradec Králové - : - Plzeň - - -
18:00 Vítkovice - : - Liberec - - -
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
17:00 Frýdek- Místek - : - Brno - - -
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - : - Opava - - -
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2019/2020
15:00 Herning - : - Sonderjylland IK - - -
15:00 Fredrikshavn - : - Odense - - -
15:00 Aalborg - : - Esbjerg - - -
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
16:00 Bad Tölz - : - Heilbronn - - -
17:00 Landshut - : - Bad Nauheim - - -
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - : - Lausitzer Füchse - - -
17:00 Crimmitschau - : - Ravensburg - - -
18:30 Kassel - : - Dresden - - -
18:30 Freiburg - : - Bietigheim - - -
18:30 Frankfurt - : - Kaufbeuren - - -
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Bochum - : - Regensburg SG - - -
13:30 Sandhausen - : - Holstein Kiel - - -
13:30 Heidenheim 1.FC - : - Osnabrück - - -
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Hallescher - : - Uerdingen - - -
14:00 Ingolstadt - : - Jena - - -
15:00 Bayern München (Am.) - : - W - - -
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
15:00 Avitos Giessen - : - Bayern M - - -
15:00 Frankfurt Skyliners - : - StadtSport Braunschweig - - -
18:00 Hamburg Towers - : - Alba Berlin - - -
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Düsseldorf - : - Berlin Union - - -
18:00 Paderborn - : - Frankfurt Eintracht - - -
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
13:30 Magdeburg - : - Melsungen - - -
16:00 Balingen-Weilstetten HBW - : - Hannover-Burgdorf TSV - - -
16:00 Erlangen HC - : - Füchse Berlin - - -
16:00 Minden - : - Bergischer HC - - -
16:00 Kiel - : - Wetzlar - - -
 Hockey Germany DEL 2019/2020
14:00 Schwenningen - : - Ingolstadt ERC - - -
14:00 Augsburg - : - Krefeld - - -
14:00 Köln - : - Bremerhaven - - -
16:30 Wolfsburg - : - Iserlohn Roosters - - -
16:30 Düsseldorf - : - München - - -
16:30 Mannheim - : - Straubing - - -
19:00 Eisbaren - : - Norimberk - - -
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
16:00 Panathinaikos Athens - : - Rethimno Ago - - -
18:15 Ermis Agias Larissa - : - AEK Athens - - -
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2019/2020
13:45 Levad Levadia - : - Kalamaria - - -
14:00 Yiannina - : - Karaiskakis - - -
14:00 Kerkyra - : - Doxa Drama - - -
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Larissa AE - : - Panionios Athens - - -
16:00 Panetolikos - : - OFI Crete - - -
16:15 Volos NFC - : - Olympiakos Piraeus - - -
18:30 Panathinaikos Athens - : - Aris Saloniki - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Washington - : - Tampa Bay - - -
01:00 Columbus - : - New Jersey - - -
01:00 Carolina - : - Florida - - -
01:00 Toronto - : - Detroit - - -
01:00 Boston - : - Nashville - - -
01:00 Ottawa - : - Philadelphia - - -
01:00 Edmonton - : - Montreal - - -
03:00 Colorado - : - Chicago - - -
04:00 Vancouver - : - Pittsburgh - - -
04:30 San Jose - : - St. Louis - - -
18:30 NY Rangers - : - Anaheim - - -
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
17:00 Ironi Ness Ziona - : - Hapoel Tel Aviv - - -
17:00 Galil Elyon - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -
18:45 Nahariya - : - Maccabi Rishon Le Zion - - -
18:45 Maccabi Ashdod - : - Hapoel Beer Sheva - - -
19:15 Maccabi Haifa - : - Hapoel Holon - - -
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
12:00 Pistoia - : - Scavolini Pesaro - - -
17:00 Sassari - : - Virtus Bologna - - -
17:30 Fortitudo Bologna - : - Brindisi - - -
18:00 Milano - : - Pallacanestro Trento - - -
18:30 Regio Emilia - : - Venezia - - -
19:00 Pallacanestro Trieste - : - Cantů - - -
20:45 Roma - : - Brescia - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
12:30 Atalanta Bergamo - : - Ac Milan - - -
15:00 Lecce - : - Bologna - - -
15:00 Lazio Roma - : - Helas Verona - - -
15:00 Parma - : - Brescia - - -
20:45 Sassuolo - : - Napoli - - -
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 Rudupis Prienu - : - Žalgiris Kaunas - - -
16:00 Lietuvos Rytas - : - Alytus Alita - - -
17:15 Lietkabelis - : - Siauliai BC - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
12:15 Ajax Amsterdam - : - ADO den Haag - - -
14:30 Groningen - : - Emmen - - -
14:30 Utrecht - : - Feyenoord - - -
16:45 Vitesse Arnheim - : - Venlo VVV - - -
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
17:00 Bydgoszcz Baton - : - Lublin AZS - - -
18:00 Widzew Lodz - : - Polkowice - - -
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - : - Podhale Nowy Targ - - -
17:00 Tychy - : - Katowice - - -
17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - : - Toruň - - -
17:00 Unia Osvětim - : - Jastrzebie JKH GKS - - -
19:00 Janów - : - Kraków - - -
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
15:00 Torun - : - Lubin SMK - - -
18:00 Prokom Trefl Sopot - : - Szczecin - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
16:00 Oliveirense UD - : - Viseu 2.40 3.23 2.65
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - : - Universitatea Craiova - - -
 Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2019/2020
15:30 Trenčín - : - Zvolen - - -
16:00 Nov - : - Detva 07 HC - - -
17:00 Banská Bystrica - : - Nitra - - -
17:30 Michalovce - : - Budapest MAC - - -
17:30 Miskolci JJSE - : - Liptovský Mikuláš - - -
18:00 Poprad - : - Košice - - -
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Košice - : - Bratislava - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
12:30 Estudiantes - : - Polaris Murcia - - -
12:30 Manresa TDK - : - Pamesa Valencia - - -
17:00 Real Madrid Teka - : - Morabanc Andorra - - -
18:30 Joventut Badalona - : - FC Barcelona - - -
20:00 Baskonia - : - Burgos - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
12:00 Leganes - : - Espaňol Barcelona - - -
14:00 Osasuna - : - Real Sociedad - - -
16:00 Betis Sevilla - : - Atletico Madrid - - -
18:30 Levante - : - Celta Vigo - - -
21:00 Real Madrid - : - Athletic Bilbao - - -
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
12:00 Almeria - : - Ponferradina - - -
16:00 Huesca - : - Zaragoza - - -
18:00 Alcorcón - : - Fuenlabrada - - -
20:00 Girona FC - : - Mirandes - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
12:00 Las Palmas B - : - Ferrol - - -
12:00 Las Rozas - : - Oviedo B - - -
12:00 Langreo - : - Gijon Sporting B - - -
12:00 Melilla - : - Atletico Madrid B - - -
12:00 Reyes - : - Pontevedra CF - - -
12:00 Pena Deportiva - : - Ibiza UD - - -
12:00 Celta Vigo B - : - Real Madrid B - - -
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - : - Coruxo FC - - -
12:00 Marino Luanco - : - Atlético Baleares - - -
12:00 Internacional de Madrid - : - Getafe B - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
12:00 Izarra - : - Unionistas de Salamanca - - -
12:00 Alav - : - Real Union - - -
12:00 Valladolid B - : - Guijuelo - - -
12:00 Leonesa Cultural - : - Osasuna B - - -
12:00 San Sebastian Real B - : - Bilbao B - - -
12:00 Calahorra CD - : - Arenas de Getxo - - -
12:00 Barakaldo - : - Logrones - - -
12:00 Haro - : - Amorebieta - - -
12:00 Leioa - : - Burgos Real - - -
18:00 Salamanca - : - Tudelano - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
12:00 Valencia FC B - : - Ebro - - -
12:00 Badalona CF - : - Orihuela CF - - -
12:00 Espaňol Barcelona B - : - Llagostera - - -
12:00 Castellon CD - : - Cornella - - -
12:00 Prat - : - Villarreal B - - -
12:00 Olot - : - Barcelona FC B - - -
12:00 Sabadell CE - : - Lleida - - -
12:00 Ejea - : - Levante B - - -
12:00 La Nucia - : - Andorra CF - - -
12:00 Gimnástico de Tarragona - : - Hercules - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
12:00 Villarrobledo - : - Don Benito CD - - -
12:00 Algeciras - : - Huelva - - -
12:00 Cartagena - : - Yeclano Deportivo - - -
12:00 Talavera - : - Atletico Sanluqueno - - -
12:00 C - : - Granada B - - -
12:00 San Fernando - : - Linense - - -
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - : - Villarrubia - - -
12:00 Murcia UCAM - : - Merida - - -
12:00 Cordoba - : - Marbella - - -
12:00 Badajoz - : - Murcia Real - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
12:00 Genclerbirligi - : - Sivasspor - - -
14:30 Kayserispor II - : - Istanbul Büyüksehir - - -
17:00 Fenerbahce - : - Besiktas - - -
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
11:00 Fenerbahce - : - Banvit - - -
13:15 Afyon Belediye - : - Demir Insaat - - -
15:30 Ankara Telecom - : - Royal Hali Gaziantep - - -
18:00 Darüssafaka Istanbul - : - Ormanspor - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.