Tue, 2019 December 10. @ 18:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.12.07

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
13:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0 : 2 Vllaznia Shkodër 1.95 3.22 3.92
13:30 Bylis Ballshi 2 : 1 Partizani Tirana 2.37 3.27 2.85
16:30 Tirana SK 1 : 3 Kukesi KS - - -
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
01:10 Independiente 0 : 1 Banfield 2.15 2.94 3.59
21:35 Huracán 0 : 2 Arsenal de Sarandí 2.92 2.87 2.57
23:40 Atlético Tucumán 2 : 2 Newell's 2.58 2.90 2.86
23:40 Talleres 0 : 0 Union Santa Fe 2.05 3.12 3.68
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
07:00 Wellington Phoenix 2 : 1 Western Sydney 2.19 3.58 3.00
09:30 Sydney FC 5 : 1 Brisbane 1.63 4.03 4.63
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Wels WBC 76 : 84 Vienna Basket Clubs 1.07 25.00 7.90
17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls 87 : 80 Oberwart Gunners 1.42 15.50 3.01
20:00 Traiskirchen Lions 72 : 76 Klosterneuburg Dukes 6.40 22.50 1.11
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Hartberg TSV 3 : 2 St. Pölten 2.23 3.59 2.88
17:00 St. Andrä 1 : 3 LASK Linz 3.05 3.30 2.24
17:00 Austria Salzburg 5 : 1 Wattens 1.07 10.81 20.25
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
19:00 Ferlach 23 : 23 Alpla HC Hard 3.11 8.75 1.54
19:00 Hurricanes Linz 29 : 29 HSG Graz 2.26 8.19 1.90
19:00 West Wien 33 : 27 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 1.08 17.50 9.56
19:00 UHK Krems 29 : 22 Schwaz 1.28 11.00 4.72
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:00 Cleveland 87 : 93 Orlando 2.75 12.50 1.57
01:00 Charlotte Bobcats 104 : 111 New Jersey 2.33 12.25 1.76
01:00 Detroit 108 : 101 Indiana 2.15 12.25 1.88
02:00 Chicago 98 : 100 Golden State 1.56 12.50 2.78
02:00 Boston 108 : 95 Denver 1.65 12.25 2.54
02:00 Oklahoma City 139 : 127 ot Minnesota 1.67 12.25 2.50
02:00 Miami 112 : 103 Washington 1.20 15.75 5.40
02:30 San Antonio 105 : 104 ot Sacramento 1.56 12.50 2.79
02:30 Milwaukee 119 : 91 L.A.Clippers 1.60 12.50 2.66
04:30 Portland 113 : 136 L.A.Lakers 2.65 12.50 1.61
20:00 Dallas 130 : 84 New Orleans 1.24 14.75 4.85
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 Mechelen 1 : 1 Kortrijk 1.82 3.82 3.87
20:00 Cercle Brugge 1 : 2 Genk 4.57 4.03 1.66
20:00 Gent 2 : 0 Waregem 1.43 4.70 6.77
20:30 St. Truidense 1 : 2 Club Brugge 8.86 4.80 1.35
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Beerschot 1 : 1 Virton 1.87 3.38 3.61
20:30 Lokeren KSC 1 : 3 Roeselare 1.85 3.58 3.63
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Zvijezda Brgule 1 : 1 Sarajevo FK 6.68 4.27 1.39
13:00 Sloga Simin Han 1 : 0 Siroki Brijeg NK 2.16 3.11 3.08
13:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 : 2 Celik Zenica 2.48 2.90 2.80
13:00 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.66 3.38 4.86
16:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 : 2 Velez Mostar 1.23 5.47 9.72
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
13:15 Botev Plovdiv 3 : 1 Beroe Stara Zagora 2.26 3.25 2.81
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 1 Černo More Varna 1.42 3.82 7.40
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok 5 : 4 ot(p) Red Star Kunlun 2.42 3.74 2.63
13:00 Jekatěrinburg 5 : 4 Dinamo Riga 1.43 4.84 6.36
13:00 Magnitogorsk 0 : 1 Čeljabinsk 1.58 4.38 4.93
15:30 Sochi 1 : 4 Barys Astana 2.64 3.61 2.45
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2019
22:00 América de Cali 2 : 0 Atlético Junior 2.10 2.95 3.49
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:00 Gorica 2 : 0 Slaven Belupo 1.71 3.50 4.72
17:30 INKER Zaprešič 1 : 1 Hajduk Split 5.80 4.00 1.50
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Dubrovnik 35 : 27 Bjelovar 1.95 8.00 2.25
18:30 Dubrava 30 : 28 Poreč 1.22 11.50 5.75
19:15 Varteks Di Caprio 26 : 26 Spacva Vinkovci 1.20 12.00 6.00
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
18:00 Gorica 95 : 60 Dubrava Zagreb - - -
18:00 GKK 74 : 85 Darda VROS 1.35 - 2.80
18:00 Skrljevo KK 55 : 114 Cibona Zagreb - - -
19:00 Sonik Puntamika 93 : 90 Split Croatia 5.25 - 1.10
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
14:30 Opava 1 : 2 Jablonec 3.65 3.09 2.03
14:30 Teplice 2 : 1 Zlín 1.79 3.31 4.33
17:00 Slovácko 1. FC 2 : 1 Plzeň Viktoria 3.21 3.05 2.21
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
15:00 Slavia Praha 4 : 3 Kadaň 1.17 8.06 9.13
16:00 Poruba 0 : 3 Fr 1.65 4.82 3.64
16:00 Chomutov 3 : 2 Havířov 1.77 4.25 3.48
17:00 Litoměřice 2 : 1 Vsetín 1.66 4.88 3.52
17:00 České Budějovice 6 : 0 Prostějov 1.22 7.00 8.40
17:00 Benátky 1 : 3 Ústí n. Labem 1.61 5.15 3.64
17:00 P 3 : 1 Sokolov 1.19 7.30 9.10
17:30 Jihlava 3 : 1 Třebíč 1.60 4.73 3.92
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:00 Pardubice 4 : 3 Sparta Praha 3.70 4.48 1.73
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
10:00 Hranice 27 : 18 Malom 1.04 21.25 13.00
10:30 Karviná Baník 28 : 20 Jičín 1.06 18.00 11.38
17:00 Lovosice 30 : 25 Zubří 3.01 8.56 1.54
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:00 Svitavy 86 : 66 Děčín 1.29 - 3.15
17:30 USK Praha 83 : 79 Ostrava NH 1.12 - 6.04
17:30 Pardubice 61 : 85 Nymburk 11.00 - 1.00
18:00 Hradec Kr 97 : 112 Olomoucko BK 4.38 - 1.16
18:00 Opava 99 : 71 Kolín 1.00 - 11.00
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
14:00 AAB Handbold 32 : 26 Svendborg TGI 1.28 10.69 4.68
14:30 Lemvig Handbold 27 : 24 Skjern 7.25 12.67 1.15
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
14:30 Amager BK 70 : 97 Horsens IC - - -
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2019
22:00 Macará 1 : 1 Delfin Manta 1.66 3.52 4.67
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:30 Huddersfield 0 : 2 Leeds 5.98 3.89 1.58
16:00 Q.P.R. 2 : 0 Preston 2.12 3.60 3.23
16:00 Fulham 1 : 2 Bristol City 1.60 4.18 5.22
16:00 Cardiff 3 : 2 Barnsley 1.78 3.75 4.32
16:00 Middlesbrough 1 : 0 Charlton 1.88 3.63 3.99
16:00 Blackburn 1 : 0 Derby 1.96 3.46 3.87
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 : 1 Brentford 2.53 3.24 2.87
16:00 Luton 2 : 1 Wigan 2.40 3.47 2.86
16:00 Reading 2 : 3 Birmingham 2.02 3.44 3.67
16:00 Hull 2 : 1 Stoke 2.45 3.36 2.86
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Woking 2 : 1 Hartlepool 2.48 3.47 2.51
16:00 Eastleigh 1 : 1 Ebbsfleet United 1.67 3.81 4.41
16:00 Barrow 1 : 0 Alderschot 1.56 3.81 5.49
16:00 Stockport 4 : 2 Chorley 2.05 3.29 3.30
16:00 Dover Athletic 0 : 2 Boreham Wood 2.43 3.18 2.74
16:00 Yeovil 2 : 0 Halifax 1.93 3.42 3.61
16:00 Notts County 1 : 1 Sutton UTD 1.93 3.36 3.61
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 : 2 Maidenhead United 1.85 3.44 3.89
16:00 Wrexham 2 : 0 Solihull 2.56 3.17 2.61
16:00 Harrogate Town 2 : 1 Torquay 2.00 3.43 3.36
16:00 Chesterfield 1 : 2 Bromley 2.79 3.38 2.29
18:20 Barnet 2 : 1 Fylde 2.36 3.33 2.74
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Rotherham 0 : 1 Rochdale 1.52 4.33 5.59
16:00 Doncaster 1 : 1 Milton Keynes 1.57 4.11 5.28
16:00 Bolton 2 : 2 AFC Wimbledon 2.10 3.41 3.36
16:00 Portsmouth 2 : 2 Peterborough 1.99 3.58 3.47
16:00 Coventry 1 : 1 Ipswich 2.35 3.21 3.01
16:00 Blackpool 3 : 1 Fleetwood Town 2.56 3.23 2.72
16:00 Oxford 0 : 0 Shrewsbury 1.71 3.70 4.68
16:00 Burton 0 : 2 Lincoln 1.90 3.49 3.94
16:00 Tranmere 1 : 1 Accrington Stanley 2.79 3.30 2.45
16:00 Gillingham 1 : 0 Sunderland 2.92 3.23 2.40
16:00 Bristol Rovers 4 : 2 Southend 1.52 4.06 6.18
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Colchester 1 : 0 Salford City 1.88 3.42 4.01
16:00 Oldham 1 : 1 Leyton 2.26 3.41 2.98
16:00 Cambridge 1 : 0 Plymouth 2.62 3.30 2.57
16:00 Grimsby 0 : 3 Swindon 3.09 3.29 2.26
16:00 Morecambe 1 : 1 Carlisle 2.80 3.41 2.37
16:00 Forest Green 0 : 2 Scunthorpe 2.20 3.24 3.26
16:00 Bradford 1 : 0 Newport 1.97 3.37 3.71
16:00 Stevenage 0 : 0 Crawley Town 2.24 3.30 3.11
16:00 Mansfield 0 : 3 Cheltenham 2.12 3.29 3.39
16:00 Exeter 3 : 2 Northampton 1.83 3.54 4.13
16:00 Port Vale 0 : 1 Walsall 2.31 3.15 3.11
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
13:30 Everton 3 : 1 Chelsea 3.48 3.76 2.03
16:00 Tottenham 5 : 0 Burnley 1.40 4.97 7.65
16:00 Bournemouth 0 : 3 Liverpool 6.08 4.59 1.50
16:00 Watford 0 : 0 Crystal Palace 2.47 3.28 2.96
18:30 Manchester City 1 : 2 Manchester United 1.32 5.74 8.87
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
14:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan 3 : 4 ot Hokki Kajaani 1.22 7.25 8.05
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 6 : 3 RoKi Rovaniemi 1.37 5.60 5.65
16:00 HeKi Heinolan 4 : 3 Hermes Kokkola 2.59 4.57 2.07
16:00 Tuto Turku 2 : 6 Jokipojat Joensuu 1.73 4.71 3.34
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa 3 : 1 KeuPa HT 2.59 4.88 2.01
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
15:00 Hämeenlinna 3 : 1 Tappara Tampere 2.66 3.90 2.29
16:00 Kärpät 1 : 4 IFK Helsinki 1.66 4.09 4.53
16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli 0 : 6 Kalpa Kuopio 2.39 3.84 2.55
16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä 2 : 3 Sport Vaasa 1.37 5.40 6.50
16:00 Ilves Tampere 2 : 0 Ässät Pori 1.50 4.78 5.05
17:30 Saipa 2 : 3 ot TPS Turku 1.84 4.25 3.45
17:30 Lukko Rauma 3 : 4 ot KooKoo Kouvola 2.58 3.98 2.32
 Soccer France Coupe de France 2019/2020
13:30 Prix les Mezieres 3 : 1 Quevilly 4.70 4.02 1.58
13:30 Vandoeuvre 2 : 3 ot Red Stars 12.94 5.97 1.18
13:30 Cote Chaude 0 : 1 Le Puy - - -
13:30 Rivieres 0 : 2 Bourg - - -
14:00 Annecy 1 : 2 Chambly 3.09 3.11 2.21
14:15 Chartres 0 : 1 Caen 2.83 3.29 2.26
14:15 Stade Poitevin 0 : 1 Lorient 20.00 8.95 1.11
15:00 Cournon 0 : 2 Niort 23.88 15.25 1.04
15:00 Tours CN 2 : 1 ot Franciscain 2.22 3.40 2.86
15:00 St. Pryve 6 : 0 St. Georges 1.60 4.05 5.30
15:00 Hombourg-Haut 2 : 1 Auxerre - - -
16:00 Guichen FC 2 : 1 Le Rheu - - -
16:30 Raon L Etape 6 : 2 Boulay - - -
17:00 St. Quentin 1 : 3 Grande-Synthe - - -
17:00 Mulhouse 2 : 3 Epinal 2.84 3.21 2.30
17:00 Poitevin 1 : 3 Rodez - - -
17:00 Chilly 0 : 1 ot Fabregues - - -
18:00 Bergerac 0 : 1 ot(p) Trelissac 1.61 3.29 5.97
18:00 Limonest 2 : 1 ot Villefranche 4.97 3.31 1.69
18:00 Angouleme 5 : 1 Saint-Flour - - -
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais 4 : 1 Vend - - -
18:00 Gonfreville 5 : 2 ot Cretiel - - -
18:00 Plabennec 0 : 2 Granville 3.30 3.26 2.05
18:00 Grasse RC 1 : 2 Athl - - -
18:00 Sablé-sur-Sarthe 2 : 0 Concarneau 5.00 3.43 1.65
18:00 Croix 0 : 1 Sannois 2.54 3.43 2.50
18:00 Montceau 3 : 0 Racing Besancon 2.57 3.65 2.32
18:00 Chateaubriand 0 : 1 ot(p) St. Briochin 3.37 3.30 2.02
18:00 Rouen FC 1 : 0 Orleans 2.98 3.35 2.15
18:00 Challans 2 : 1 ot(p) Colomiers - - -
18:30 Frejus 2 : 1 ot(p) Olympique d'Ales - - -
19:00 Marssac 1 : 4 Pau - - -
23:00 Jeunesse Evolution 0 : 2 Belfort - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
17:30 Montpellier 1 : 3 Paris SG 6.31 4.78 1.46
20:00 Monaco 3 : 0 Amiens 1.43 4.76 6.92
20:00 Strasbourg 4 : 2 Toulouse 1.71 3.84 4.77
20:00 Rennes 2 : 1 Angers 2.06 3.23 3.89
20:00 Nice 4 : 1 Metz 1.79 3.47 4.81
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
20:00 Pau Orthez 75 : 101 Monaco 3.38 16.50 1.36
20:00 Bourg Jeunesse 73 : 101 Dijon Bourgogne 1.68 14.50 2.34
20:00 Orleanaise Entente 90 : 78 Gravelines Dunkerque 1.80 14.25 2.15
20:00 Limoges CSP 75 : 73 Elan Chalon 1.45 15.50 2.99
20:00 Cholet Basket 76 : 68 Chalons-Reims 1.65 14.75 2.42
20:30 Strasbourg IG 90 : 93 Nanterre 1.42 15.75 3.11
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Charnay 58 : 67 Lille Villeneuve ESB 1.52 - 2.33
20:00 Tarbes Gespe Bigorre 75 : 83 ot Montpellier AB 8.32 - 1.03
20:00 Bourges CJM 73 : 55 Landerneau Bretagne 1.07 - 6.45
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Holstein Kiel 2 : 4 Osnabrück 1.81 3.68 4.13
13:00 Hannover 96 3 : 2 Aue Erzgebirge 1.81 3.55 4.25
13:00 Fürth 3 : 1 Bochum 2.46 3.38 2.69
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Jena 0 : 3 Unterhaching 2.42 3.34 2.72
14:00 Kaiserslautern 1 : 0 Hallescher 2.45 3.29 2.70
14:00 Magdeburg FC 0 : 2 Ingolstadt 2.02 3.38 3.42
14:00 W 3 : 1 Viktoria K 1.80 3.68 3.93
14:00 München 1860 1 : 1 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 1.59 4.01 4.98
14:00 Uerdingen 4 : 1 Rostock 2.97 3.34 2.24
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
18:00 Avitos Giessen 91 : 87 Oliver Würzburg 2.57 14.75 1.58
20:30 Vechta SC 77 : 72 EnBw Ludwigsburg 2.30 14.50 1.71
20:30 Telecom Baskets Bonn 103 : 85 Mitteldeutscher BC 1.42 15.75 3.11
20:30 Crailsheim Merlins 68 : 76 Frankfurt Skyliners 1.37 16.25 3.34
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Freiburg 1 : 0 Wolfsburg 3.15 3.40 2.26
15:30 Dortmund 5 : 0 Düsseldorf 1.32 5.50 8.63
15:30 Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 Bayern München 5.05 5.04 1.52
15:30 Leipzig 3 : 1 Hoffenheim 1.44 4.85 6.56
15:30 Augsburg FC 2 : 1 Mainz 2.22 3.70 3.01
18:30 Leverkusen 2 : 1 Schalke 04 1.96 3.76 3.63
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
20:30 Wetzlar 27 : 28 Stuttgart TVB 1.25 10.94 5.22
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
14:30 PAOK Saloniki 67 : 71 AEK Athens 2.50 14.75 1.61
14:30 Kolossos Rodou 86 : 88 Iraklis Saloniki 1.54 15.00 2.67
14:45 Ermis Agias Larissa 82 : 65 Rethimno Ago 1.66 14.50 2.39
14:45 Ionikos Nikaias 100 : 95 ot Peristeri Athens 1.86 14.25 2.07
16:45 Promitheas Patras 77 : 66 Lavrio GS 1.15 21.50 5.80
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
17:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 : 0 Xanthi 1.15 7.05 18.20
18:30 Athens AEK 5 : 0 Panionios Athens 1.26 5.54 11.80
19:00 Panetolikos 0 : 3 Olympiakos Piraeus 9.78 4.88 1.33
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
15:00 Bajai NKK 64 : 77 MiZo Pécs - - -
15:00 BEAC Újbuda 71 : 94 Zalaegerszeg Volán TE - - -
18:00 SEAT - Foton Győr 74 : 76 Csata NKE Budapest - - -
18:00 Budapest BSE 81 : 60 Vasas Csata DSE - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
14:30 Mezokovesd Zsory 0 : 1 Diósgyőri VTK 1.68 3.50 4.49
17:00 Zalaegerszeg 2 : 0 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár 1.44 4.38 5.77
17:00 Fc Fehérvár 0 : 2 Paksi FC 1.57 3.85 4.92
17:00 Újpest Budapest 1 : 0 Varda SE 1.67 3.62 4.44
17:00 Debrecen 1 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 2.45 3.27 2.61
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Pittsburgh 2 : 0 Phoenix 1.86 4.10 3.50
01:00 NY Rangers 1 : 2 Montreal 2.51 4.09 2.34
01:00 New Jersey 1 : 2 ot(p) Chicago 2.13 4.17 2.74
03:00 Edmonton 2 : 1 Los Angeles 1.89 4.23 3.26
04:00 Anaheim 2 : 3 Washington 3.04 4.17 2.00
19:00 Philadelphia 4 : 3 Ottawa 1.74 4.41 3.72
22:00 Vancouver 6 : 5 ot Buffalo 2.01 4.17 3.00
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
17:00 Ironi Ness Ziona 93 : 88 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 1.90 14.25 2.02
19:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 88 : 73 Galil Elyon 1.06 27.50 9.10
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
14:00 Hapoel Ranana 1 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Sava 2.61 3.04 2.54
16:30 Hapoel Haifa 3 : 0 Bnei Yehuda 2.62 3.14 2.46
17:30 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 1 : 0 SC Nes-Ziona 1.86 3.28 3.95
18:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 0 Maccabi Netanya 1.33 4.31 8.10
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
20:30 Fortitudo Bologna 93 : 68 Pallacanestro Trento 1.61 15.00 2.54
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo 3 : 2 Helas Verona 1.32 5.27 9.26
18:00 Udinese 1 : 1 Napoli 5.71 4.21 1.56
20:45 Lazio Roma 3 : 1 Juventus 2.98 3.45 2.34
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Pescara 2 : 2 Venezia AC 1.95 3.33 3.84
15:00 Empoli AC 2 : 1 Ascoli 2.10 3.28 3.41
15:00 Cittadella 4 : 3 Salernitana 1.78 3.35 4.71
15:00 Spezia 2 : 0 Livorno 2.13 3.06 3.60
18:00 Chievo Verona 1 : 0 Cremonese 1.97 3.12 4.06
 Soccer Japan J League 2019
06:00 Urawa 2 : 3 Gamba 2.19 3.33 3.04
06:00 Nagoja 0 : 1 Kashima 3.13 3.16 2.25
06:00 Shimizu 1 : 0 Sagan Tosu 2.25 3.35 2.92
06:00 Vissel Kobe 4 : 1 Jubilo 1.62 3.92 4.89
06:00 Marinos 3 : 0 Tokyo 1.93 3.54 3.50
06:00 Sapporo 1 : 2 Kawasaki F. 3.65 3.67 1.85
06:00 Hiroshima 1 : 0 Vegalta Sendai 1.64 3.96 4.53
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 : 1 Shonan Bellmare 4.28 3.67 1.73
06:00 Trinita Oita 0 : 2 Cerezo 3.39 3.21 2.11
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 88 : 78 Nevezis Kedainiai 1.07 - 6.45
16:00 Juventus-LKSK Utenos 77 : 72 Siauliai BC 1.24 - 3.54
17:00 Rudupis Prienu 80 : 74 Lietkabelis 2.67 - 1.41
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
13:00 Sileks Krakovo 3 : 1 Akademija Pandev 1.87 3.21 3.84
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 ADO den Haag 0 : 0 Twente Enschede 2.31 3.49 2.89
19:45 Venlo VVV 2 : 0 Emmen 2.19 3.61 3.02
19:45 PSV Eindhoven 5 : 0 Sittard Fortuna 1.13 8.35 16.25
20:45 Zwolle FC 0 : 3 AZ Alkmaar 7.12 5.29 1.36
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
16:00 Stjernen 5 : 2 Manglerud 1.68 4.54 3.88
16:00 Gr 2 : 9 Storhamar 29.00 18.60 1.03
16:00 Valerenga Oslo 1 : 2 Stavanger 3.64 4.76 1.70
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
16:00 Naerbo 33 : 25 Runar IL 1.27 11.25 4.76
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
13:00 Kwidzyn MMTS 25 : 26 Chroby Glogow AMD 1.43 9.25 3.43
13:00 Wybrzeze Gdansk 25 : 26 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 6.31 12.50 1.16
16:00 Kielce Vive KS 45 : 28 Pogon Szczecin 1.02 35.67 25.67
18:30 Kalisz MKS 26 : 20 Stal Mielec 1.20 12.00 5.44
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 1 Zaglebie Lubin 1.88 3.48 3.83
17:30 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Lódz LKS 1.56 4.03 5.45
20:00 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 0 Plock 1.66 3.72 4.87
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
15:00 Lublin AZS 61 : 56 Sleza Wroclaw 1.64 - 2.13
17:00 Uniwersytet Gdanski AZS 59 : 75 Bydgoszcz Baton - - -
17:00 Politechnika Gdanska 70 : 63 Wisla Krakow TS 3.36 - 1.28
19:00 Polkowice 82 : 58 Torun 1.01 - 11.50
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
17:30 Lubin SMK 96 : 71 Anwil Włocławek 3.18 15.75 1.38
19:30 Astoria Bydgoszcz KS 90 : 82 Stargard Szczeciński 1.56 14.75 2.55
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
16:00 Marítimo 2 : 2 Santa Clara 2.49 2.99 2.96
19:00 Famalicao 2 : 3 Tondela 1.90 3.54 3.74
21:30 Aves 1 : 0 Braga 7.28 4.88 1.36
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:00 Peňafiel 2 : 2 Porto FC B 2.01 3.27 3.41
16:00 Cova Piedade 0 : 0 Vilafranquen 2.29 3.08 3.00
16:00 Nacional 1 : 0 Farense 2.06 3.07 3.59
18:15 Chaves 0 : 2 Oliveirense UD 1.34 4.24 9.68
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
17:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 : 1 CSMS Iasi 2.58 2.96 2.76
19:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu 4 : 2 Dinamo Bucureşti 3.09 3.12 2.28
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Rešita CSM 0 : 1 Mioveni 3.05 3.62 2.00
10:00 Gloria Buzău 3 : 3 Ripensia Timisoara 1.82 3.45 3.84
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 3 : 0 Csikszereda 1.96 3.32 3.46
11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 : 1 Farul Constanta 1.85 3.45 3.74
13:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 : 0 Pandurii 1.12 7.08 13.85
15:00 Concordia 1 : 3 Rapid Bucureşti 5.25 3.48 1.61
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
12:00 Tambov 3 : 0 Gazovik Orenburg 2.72 3.12 2.56
14:30 Krasnodar FK 1 : 1 CSKA Moskva 2.28 3.22 3.03
17:00 Terek Groznyj 0 : 1 Ufa FK 2.23 2.85 3.60
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 2 : 0 Ayr. United 2.06 3.35 3.18
16:00 Dunfermline 3 : 1 Greenock Morton 1.65 3.70 4.62
16:00 Dundee Utd. 2 : 1 Alloa 1.21 5.48 11.45
16:00 Queen of the South 1 : 2 Partick Thistle 2.44 3.26 2.65
16:00 Arbroath 1 : 1 Dundee FC 3.33 3.26 2.05
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
16:00 Hamilton 0 : 1 St. Mirren 2.80 3.17 2.49
16:00 Motherwell FC 1 : 0 Hearts of Midlothian 2.17 3.33 3.22
16:00 Livingston 3 : 0 Kilmarnock FC 2.46 3.07 2.92
16:00 Hibernian 3 : 0 Aberdeen FC 2.58 3.31 2.59
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 East Fife 0 : 0 Falkirk FC 4.50 3.56 1.68
16:00 Dumbarton 0 : 2 Montrose 2.46 3.53 2.46
16:00 Raith Rovers 1 : 0 Airdrieonians 2.09 3.51 2.98
16:00 Clyde 0 : 0 Forfar 1.90 3.44 3.53
16:00 Peterhead 3 : 0 Stranraer 1.63 3.94 4.34
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Cowdenbeath 0 : 0 Elgin 2.82 3.40 2.27
16:00 Stirling Albion 2 : 4 Brechin 1.50 4.06 5.80
16:00 Albion Rovers 2 : 0 Queen's Park FC 3.42 3.60 1.92
16:00 Stenhousehuir 1 : 2 Annan Athletic 2.88 3.41 2.23
16:00 Edinburgh City 2 : 1 Cove Rangers 3.59 4.05 1.78
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
15:30 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.14 6.54 13.45
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Bratislava 29 : 32 Hlohovec 2.20 8.25 2.00
18:00 Košice 30 : 25 1.48 9.00 3.40
18:00 Topolčany 18 : 29 Považská Bystrica 5.75 11.50 1.22
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 : 1 Sereď 2.20 3.21 2.96
14:00 Nitra 1 : 1 Trenčín 3.70 3.44 1.86
14:00 Ružomberok 0 : 0 Zlaté Moravce 1.76 3.36 4.29
14:00 Michalovce 2 : 0 Trnava 2.19 3.20 3.02
15:30 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.56 3.82 5.09
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
Postp. Maribor Branik NK - : - Olimpija Lublaň - - -
Postp. Domzale - : - Mura Murska Sobota - - -
Postp. Bravo Publikum - : - Tabor - - -
Postp. Triglav - : - Rudar Velenje - - -
Postp. Celje Biostart Publikum - : - Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Maribor RK 25 : 26 Ribnica 3.75 9.00 1.42
19:00 Izola RD 23 : 26 Jeruzalem Omrož 2.85 8.25 1.65
20:00 Termo Škofja Loka 26 : 30 Cimos Koper 1.62 8.75 2.90
20:30 Adria Krka 33 : 37 Velenje Gorenje RK 8.25 14.00 1.13
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
13:00 Extremadura Badajoz 45 : 67 Lacturale Araski 2.80 15.00 1.48
18:15 Bembibre PDM 54 : 67 Caja Rural Tintos De Toro 1.32 16.50 3.53
18:30 Bizkaia Ibaizabal 74 : 57 Campus Promete Logrono 1.02 29.50 11.00
20:00 La Seu D'Urgell 51 : 66 Valencia 2.27 14.25 1.70
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 Laguna Canarias 85 : 78 Polaris Murcia 1.33 17.25 3.68
18:00 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 70 : 81 Pamesa Valencia 3.64 17.25 1.34
20:30 Unicaja Malaga 79 : 76 C.B. Gran Canaria 1.39 16.50 3.34
20:30 Bilbao Basket 82 : 87 Morabanc Andorra 1.59 15.00 2.59
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
11:00 Nava 18 : 27 CD Bidasoa 4.58 11.00 1.28
17:00 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 23 : 19 Huesca BM 2.70 7.75 1.69
18:00 Puerto Sagunto CB 28 : 25 Granollers BM 3.45 9.75 1.44
18:00 Sinf 29 : 32 Anaitasuna Helvetia 1.88 7.50 2.36
19:00 Darien Logrono 32 : 28 Valladolid BM 1.26 11.69 4.81
19:30 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 28 : 23 Rayet Guadalajara 1.23 11.13 5.41
19:30 Caja Espana Ademar 35 : 27 Angel Ximenez 1.15 14.50 6.81
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Espaňol Barcelona 1.20 6.93 13.15
16:00 Granada 3 : 0 Alavés 2.27 3.04 3.52
18:30 Levante 2 : 4 FC Valencia 3.48 3.85 1.98
21:00 FC Barcelona 5 : 2 Mallorca 1.10 10.16 23.00
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Huesca 0 : 2 Vallecano Madrid 1.84 3.36 4.28
18:00 Sporting Gijon 1 : 0 Ponferradina 1.89 3.12 4.40
20:00 Almeria 3 : 1 Mirandes 1.85 3.17 4.52
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
19:00 Real Madrid B 2 : 2 Internacional de Madrid 1.68 3.43 4.66
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:00 San Sebastian Real B 4 : 2 Amorebieta 1.70 3.24 4.69
17:00 Guijuelo 3 : 0 Burgos Real 2.61 2.85 2.61
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
20:00 Cornella 2 : 0 Sabadell CE 2.50 2.89 2.71
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
12:00 Sevilla Atlético 1 : 3 Huelva 2.31 3.01 2.83
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:15 Bjorkloven 4 : 3 ot(p) Modo 2.01 3.98 3.09
18:00 V 4 : 6 Vasteras 2.81 4.00 2.14
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Skelleftea AIK 3 : 2 Leksand IF 1.69 4.58 3.93
15:15 Oskarshamn 0 : 2 Örebro HK 3.99 4.49 1.69
15:15 Frolunda 2 : 4 HV 71 1.79 4.24 3.69
18:00 Lulea HF 3 : 4 Farjestad 1.92 4.23 3.31
18:00 Brynas Gavle 4 : 3 ot Vaxjö Lakers HC 2.29 4.17 2.61
18:00 Malmo IF 0 : 1 ot(p) Linköpings 1.80 4.21 3.63
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
15:00 Varberg HK - : - Sävehof IK - - -
16:00 Ystad HK IFK 28 : 29 Skövde HK IFK 2.51 7.44 1.79
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
17:00 Chiasso 0 : 1 Grasshoppers Zürich 3.89 3.75 1.72
17:30 Kriens 2 : 1 Wil 1.91 3.30 3.62
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
19:45 Lugano 3 : 1 SC Curych 2.57 4.17 2.27
19:45 Rapperswill 4 : 1 Servette GE 2.59 4.04 2.32
19:45 Davos 2 : 1 ot Lausanne 2.22 4.03 2.72
19:45 Bern 4 : 2 Fribourg 1.93 3.94 3.40
19:45 Zug 5 : 2 Langnau 1.67 4.90 3.70
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2019/2020
16:00 Biasca 1 : 8 Chaux de Fonds 3.80 5.30 1.57
17:00 GCK Lions 1 : 2 Thurgau 2.66 4.50 2.03
17:30 Olten 10 : 5 Academy Zug EVZ 1.17 7.95 9.40
17:30 Langenthal 2 : 3 Visp 2.06 4.57 2.60
18:00 Sierre 7 : 2 Winterthur 1.84 4.86 2.93
20:00 Ajoie 1 : 3 Kloten 2.23 4.40 2.45
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
19:00 Young Boys Bern 1 : 0 Luzern 1.25 5.92 9.69
19:00 Xamax Neuchatel 1 : 1 Lugano AC 2.76 3.20 2.47
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
13:00 Malatyaspor 1 : 3 Sivasspor 2.30 3.55 2.86
15:30 Ankaragücü 1 : 3 Göztepe 3.66 3.29 2.03
18:00 Galatasaray 1 : 0 Alanyaspor K 2.04 3.49 3.48
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
11:00 Royal Hali Gaziantep 96 : 94 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1.01 - 12.00
13:15 Galatasaray Istanbul 91 : 70 Banvit 1.46 15.25 2.88
15:30 Darüssafaka Istanbul 78 : 59 Besiktas Istanbul 1.44 15.25 2.92
18:00 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 94 : 88 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 1.58 14.50 2.50
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Oleksandrija FK 3 : 0 Vorskla Poltava 1.50 3.80 5.95
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka 4 : 0 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 2.47 2.98 2.78
 Soccer Wales Cup 2019/2020
14:30 Pontardawe Town 3 : 1 Buckley Town 4.97 4.26 1.50
14:30 Rhyl FC 2 : 0 STM Sports 2.25 3.57 2.64
15:30 Aberystwyth Town 2 : 1 Ruthin Town 1.67 3.97 4.00
15:30 Penybont 2 : 2 Porthmadog 1.25 5.99 7.34
15:30 Abertillery Bluebirds 0 : 3 Nomads of Connah's Quay - - -
15:30 Flint Town United 2 : 0 Bala Town 3.98 3.75 1.72
15:30 Cardiff MU 1 : 0 Pontypridd Town 1.35 4.84 6.72
15:30 Afan Lido 5 : 1 Llandudno 2.23 3.63 2.63
15:30 Goytre United 0 : 4 Caernarfon Town 3.00 3.70 2.00
15:30 Barry Town 0 : 1 Newtown AFC 1.95 3.55 3.28
15:30 Penrhyncoch 1 : 2 Prestatyn Town 6.16 5.02 1.35
15:30 Newi Cefn Druids 2 : 0 Guilsfield 1.61 3.75 4.67
15:30 Llansantffraid 9 : 0 Mold Alexander 1.01 19.13 34.00
15:30 Swansea University 3 : 0 Cambrian & Clydach 2.09 3.48 2.96

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.