Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.08.10

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Rapid Wien 2 : 1 SC Rheindorf Altach 1.55 4.21 5.47
17:00 Austria Salzburg 5 : 2 St. Andrä 1.23 6.13 11.09
17:00 Fc Admira 0 : 1 LASK Linz 5.92 4.24 1.49
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2019
02:00 Minnesota 89 : 57 Connecticut 2.38 14.50 1.66
04:30 San Antonio 84 : 87 Chicago 1.38 16.25 3.30
21:00 Indiana 87 : 82 Atlanta 1.41 16.00 3.14
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
16:00 Gomel FC 3 : 4 Slutsk 2.02 3.36 3.21
17:45 Dněpr Mogilev 0 : 1 Dynamo Brest 5.24 4.84 1.41
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 Oostende 0 : 2 Club Brugge 6.76 5.05 1.41
20:00 Eupen 1 : 1 Waasland 1.85 3.88 3.76
20:00 Cercle Brugge 1 : 3 Kortrijk 2.66 3.58 2.46
20:30 Genk 0 : 2 Waregem 1.20 6.86 12.63
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Roeselare 1 : 1 Beerschot 4.63 3.60 1.66
20:30 Virton 0 : 1 Union St-Gilloise 3.19 3.28 2.04
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
17:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 : 1 Sloga Simin Han 2.31 3.11 2.87
17:30 Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 2 Borac Banja Luka 1.84 3.13 4.24
19:00 Celik Zenica 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3.04 3.03 2.27
21:00 Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 0 Velez Mostar 1.77 3.48 3.95
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
22:00 Sao Paulo 3 : 2 Santos 2.47 3.01 2.93
22:00 Ceará 4 : 1 Chapecoense AF 1.70 3.49 5.03
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
17:00 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 2 Tsarsko selo 1.44 4.24 6.23
19:30 Levski Sofia 1 : 3 Beroe Stara Zagora 1.58 3.52 5.58
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2019
01:30 Curicó Unido 4 : 2 Universidad de Concepción 1.91 3.20 3.69
18:30 Cobresal 0 : 1 Municipal Iquique 1.71 3.59 4.21
21:00 Universidad de Chile 1 : 0 Antofagasta 1.76 3.62 3.83
23:30 Everton 1 : 0 Unión Espaňola 1.82 3.36 3.99
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2019
02:30 Once Caldas 0 : 0 Alianza Petrolera 1.64 3.35 5.20
23:00 Unión Magdalena 2 : 0 Deportive Cali 2.86 2.94 2.44
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
19:00 INKER Zaprešič 2 : 2 Varteks Varazdin 1.88 3.39 3.79
21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb 4 : 1 Istra 1961 Pula 1.62 3.65 5.15
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
15:00 Ostrava Baník 4 : 2 Bohemians 1905 1.83 3.23 4.28
17:00 Olomouc 1 : 1 Karviná FC 1.70 3.53 4.63
17:00 Příbram 2 : 0 České Budějovice 2.21 3.27 3.00
19:30 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Liberec 1.26 5.26 9.35
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:15 Chrudim AFK 1 : 0 Třinec 2.19 3.04 3.11
10:15 Vyšehrad 2 : 1 Sokolov Baník 2.60 3.02 2.56
17:00 Prostějov 0 : 0 Pardubice Tesla 2.84 3.02 2.34
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
16:15 Hjörring IF 0 : 3 Vejle BK 2.48 3.24 2.77
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2019
02:15 Macará 1 : 0 Am 1.34 4.39 8.34
19:15 Independiente José Terán 2 : 3 Mushuc Runa 1.52 3.76 5.85
21:30 Delfin Manta 2 : 1 Universidad Catolica Quito 2.30 3.27 2.81
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:30 Leeds 1 : 1 Nottingham 1.51 4.14 6.53
16:00 Fulham 2 : 0 Blackburn 1.76 3.79 4.53
16:00 Birmingham 1 : 1 Bristol City 2.60 3.17 2.82
16:00 Q.P.R. 1 : 1 Huddersfield 2.55 3.26 2.81
16:00 Derby 0 : 0 Swansea 2.23 3.29 3.28
16:00 Preston 3 : 0 Wigan 2.13 3.30 3.47
16:00 Charlton 3 : 1 Stoke 3.12 3.16 2.41
16:00 West Bromwich 1 : 1 Millwall 1.86 3.46 4.33
16:00 Middlesbrough 0 : 1 Brentford 2.39 3.32 2.97
16:00 Cardiff 2 : 1 Luton 1.90 3.48 4.09
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 : 0 Barnsley 2.11 3.36 3.51
16:00 Hull 2 : 1 Reading 1.99 3.49 3.74
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Barrow 2 : 0 Eastleigh 2.34 3.17 2.82
16:00 Woking 1 : 0 Harrogate Town 2.77 3.26 2.32
16:00 Halifax 1 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 2.32 3.06 2.97
16:00 Fylde 1 : 0 Ebbsfleet United 1.55 3.87 5.26
16:00 Sutton UTD 2 : 2 Chorley 2.06 3.26 3.28
16:00 Dover Athletic 2 : 1 Wrexham 2.49 3.17 2.62
16:00 Solihull 2 : 1 Alderschot 1.53 3.91 5.44
16:00 Bromley 3 : 3 Torquay 2.24 3.27 2.88
16:00 Boreham Wood 2 : 2 Chesterfield 2.75 3.00 2.50
16:00 Yeovil 1 : 1 Stockport 2.60 3.14 2.56
16:00 Maidenhead United 0 : 1 Hartlepool 2.44 3.10 2.72
18:20 Notts County 1 : 2 Barnet 2.28 3.04 3.05
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Rotherham 0 : 2 Lincoln 1.98 3.36 3.57
16:00 Ipswich 1 : 1 Sunderland 2.74 3.17 2.50
16:00 Bolton 0 : 0 Coventry 14.69 6.38 1.21
16:00 Rochdale 1 : 1 Doncaster 2.83 3.36 2.35
16:00 Gillingham 1 : 2 Burton 2.86 3.27 2.35
16:00 Portsmouth 2 : 0 Tranmere 1.59 3.80 5.31
16:00 Fleetwood Town 2 : 1 AFC Wimbledon 1.77 3.38 4.70
16:00 Southend 1 : 3 Blackpool 3.00 3.12 2.35
16:00 Milton Keynes 1 : 0 Shrewsbury 2.28 3.11 3.14
16:00 Oxford 1 : 0 Peterborough 2.17 3.41 3.07
16:00 Bristol Rovers 0 : 0 Wycombe 2.24 3.26 3.08
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
14:00 Grimsby 1 : 1 Bradford 3.18 3.27 2.23
16:00 Crawley Town 2 : 0 Salford City 3.06 3.28 2.20
16:00 Swindon 3 : 2 Carlisle 1.80 3.57 4.24
16:00 Oldham 1 : 2 Crewe 2.68 3.24 2.47
16:00 Cheltenham 4 : 1 Scunthorpe 2.72 3.17 2.58
16:00 Stevenage 0 : 1 Exeter 2.69 3.14 2.62
16:00 Mansfield 2 : 2 Morecambe 1.58 3.70 5.43
16:00 Cambridge 0 : 0 Newport 2.82 3.18 2.47
16:00 Port Vale 1 : 1 Northampton 2.49 3.14 2.74
16:00 Macclesfield 3 : 0 Leyton 2.70 3.15 2.54
16:00 Walsall 1 : 1 Forest Green 2.31 3.19 3.09
16:00 Plymouth 1 : 0 Colchester 2.11 3.34 3.21
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
13:30 West Ham 0 : 5 Manchester City 11.45 6.08 1.25
16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 0 Everton 3.19 3.28 2.33
16:00 Watford 0 : 3 Brighton 2.01 3.23 4.05
16:00 Bournemouth 1 : 1 Sheffield United 1.95 3.58 3.82
16:00 Burnley 3 : 0 Southampton 2.62 3.16 2.84
18:30 Tottenham 3 : 1 Aston Villa 1.32 5.24 9.67
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2019
15:00 Narva Trans 1 : 3 Levadia Tallin 6.08 4.57 1.40
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2019
16:00 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Inter Turku FC 2.45 3.25 2.73
16:00 HJK Helsinki 4 : 0 Lahti FC 1.37 4.27 8.67
16:00 Honka Espoo 0 : 0 SJK Seinajoki 1.61 3.68 5.23
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2019
16:00 Oulu 1 : 2 EIF Tammisaari 1.67 3.72 4.47
16:00 MuSa Pori 1 : 3 TPS Turku 4.44 3.73 1.65
16:00 Kajaani AC 1 : 2 Jaro Jakobstad 3.12 3.51 2.02
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
17:30 Ol. Marseille 0 : 2 Reims 1.69 3.57 5.62
20:00 Angers 3 : 1 Bordeaux 2.17 3.13 3.66
20:00 Brest 1 : 1 Toulouse 2.16 3.32 3.55
20:00 Dijon 1 : 2 St. Etienne 3.70 3.31 2.09
20:00 Nice 2 : 1 Amiens 2.24 2.97 3.70
20:00 Montpellier 0 : 1 Rennes 2.21 3.18 3.47
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
15:00 Clermont 1 : 1 Lens 2.34 2.94 3.14
 Soccer Germany DFB Pokal 2019/2020
15:30 Nordhausen 1 : 4 Aue Erzgebirge 4.56 4.04 1.64
15:30 Villingen 1 : 3 ot Düsseldorf 33.60 16.15 1.03
15:30 Magdeburg FC 0 : 1 ot Freiburg 3.96 3.46 1.90
15:30 Kaiserslautern 2 : 0 Mainz 5.02 4.04 1.60
15:30 Drochtersen/Assel SV 0 : 5 Schalke 04 22.10 8.65 1.10
15:30 Aachen 1 : 4 Leverkusen 16.50 7.66 1.14
15:30 Viktoria Berlin BFC 0 : 1 Bielefeld 15.70 6.96 1.16
15:30 Dassendorf 0 : 3 Dresden 20.20 9.27 1.09
15:30 Verl SC 2 : 1 Augsburg FC 8.29 5.16 1.32
18:30 Ulm 0 : 2 Heidenheim 1.FC 6.08 4.79 1.43
18:30 W 3 : 4 ot(p) Hoffenheim 9.81 5.96 1.24
18:30 Baunatal KSV 2 : 3 Bochum 30.40 13.30 1.04
20:45 Atlas Delmenhorst 1 : 6 Werder Bremen 41.80 24.50 1.01
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
17:00 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár 1 : 2 Mezokovesd Zsory 2.72 3.18 2.43
19:30 Diósgyőri VTK 1 : 2 Újpest Budapest 2.90 2.98 2.37
 Soccer Ireland FAI Cup 2019
16:00 St. Michaels 0 : 1(p) Glengad United 1.54 4.27 4.77
19:00 Crumlin United 3 : 1 Malahide 1.27 5.50 8.28
20:00 Cobh 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 9.54 6.54 1.19
 Soccer Italy Coppa Italia 2019/2020
18:30 Ascoli 5 : 1 Pro Vercelli 1.34 4.68 8.56
 Soccer Japan J League 2019
07:00 Sapporo 1 : 1 Urawa 2.00 3.43 3.29
11:00 Shimizu 1 : 0 Matsumoto Yamaga 1.93 3.31 3.64
11:30 Kashima 2 : 1 Marinos 2.42 3.36 2.62
12:00 Tokyo 1 : 0 Vegalta Sendai 1.75 3.42 4.38
12:00 Trinita Oita 1 : 1 Vissel Kobe 2.41 3.39 2.62
12:00 Nagoja 3 : 0 Kawasaki F. 3.23 3.43 2.06
12:00 Gamba 1 : 1 Hiroshima 2.64 3.17 2.52
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2019
15:00 Spartaks Jurmala 3 : 0 Valmiera FK 2.09 3.26 3.28
17:00 Jelgava RAF 1 : 0 Metta LU Riga FS 1.95 3.27 3.59
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2019
14:00 Palanga 3 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas - - -
18:00 Traku FK 1 : 1 Atlantas Klaipeda 1.38 4.58 6.43
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
17:30 Struga 2 : 1 Rabotnički - - -
17:30 Renova FK 1 : 0 Sileks Krakovo - - -
17:30 Akademija Pandev 1 : 0 Shkendija 79 Tetovo - - -
17:30 Shkupi Skopje 2 : 0 Borec Veles - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Atl. Morelia 0 : 1 Monterey 3.12 3.33 2.07
04:00 Veracruz 1 : 2 Atlas 2.92 3.25 2.21
04:06 Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles 1 : 0 U.N.A.M. 2.00 3.36 3.40
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2019
17:00 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 : 0 Codru Lozova 1.10 8.07 15.17
19:00 Milsami Orhei 0 : 3 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2.97 3.25 2.19
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
17:30 Kom Podgorica 3 : 2 Petrovac OFK 2.84 2.85 2.56
17:30 Mladost Lje 1 : 3 Buducnost Podgorica 7.62 4.12 1.39
17:30 Rudar Plevlja 1 : 3 Grbalj Radanovici FK 3.84 3.04 1.98
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.35 3.01 2.98
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2019/2020
19:45 Excelsior 2 : 0 Utrecht (Am.) 1.21 5.84 9.85
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 Groningen 1 : 3 Twente Enschede 2.09 3.30 3.46
19:45 Ajax Amsterdam 5 : 0 Emmen 1.06 12.19 32.25
20:45 Willem Tilburg 0 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.88 3.51 2.30
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
15:30 KFUM Oslo 3 : 0 Sandnes Ulf 2.27 3.48 2.76
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
15:30 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 : 2 Tromsö 1.43 4.24 7.10
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 : 0 Wisla Kraków 1.75 3.62 4.50
17:30 Zaglebie Lubin 2 : 0 Arka Gdynia 2.04 3.30 3.59
20:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Rakow Czestochowa 2.35 3.22 2.98
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
17:45 Miedz Legnica 2 : 1 Chrobry G 1.53 3.90 5.31
18:00 Tychy GKS 4 : 1 Odra Opole 2.13 3.25 3.08
19:00 Belchatów 3 : 0 Radomiak Radom 2.46 2.94 2.78
19:00 Puszcza Niepo 1 : 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2.45 3.11 2.68
20:00 Nieciecza LKS 2 : 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.70 3.56 4.27
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
17:30 Santa Clara 0 : 2 Famalicao 1.91 3.30 4.09
20:00 Gil Vicente 2 : 1 FC Porto 9.96 5.34 1.27
22:30 Benfica Lisabon 5 : 0 Ferreira 1.15 7.15 15.15
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:00 Nacional 3 : 0 Chaves 2.13 3.12 3.19
17:00 Varzim 0 : 0 Oliveirense UD 1.97 3.18 3.57
19:00 Mafra 3 : 2 Cova Piedade 2.17 2.98 3.29
19:00 Farense 3 : 1 Casa Pia 1.74 3.42 4.36
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 : 0 Astra Ploiesti 2.19 3.08 3.46
20:00 CFR Cluj 3 : 0 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1.58 3.71 6.50
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 : 2 Gloria Buzău 2.50 3.20 2.52
10:00 Mioveni 1 : 1 Rešita CSM 1.58 3.67 4.90
10:00 Pandurii 0 : 3 ASU Poli Timisoara 4.07 3.56 1.73
10:00 Farul Constanta 1 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi 2.16 3.30 2.94
10:00 Juventus Bucureşti 0 : 3 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 5.06 3.76 1.56
10:00 Csikszereda 3 : 0 Metaloglobus Bukure 2.28 3.26 2.76
14:30 Rapid Bucureşti 3 : 1 Concordia 1.67 3.45 4.68
 Soccer Russia Cup 2019/2020
11:00 Blagoveshchensk 0 : 2 Sakhalin - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg 2 : 2 Tambov 1.82 3.27 4.53
18:00 Krasnodar FK 1 : 0 Rubin Kazan 1.55 3.74 6.19
18:00 Dynamo Moskva 0 : 2 Zenit St.Petersburg 3.46 3.15 2.12
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Queen of the South 1 : 1 Dunfermline 2.92 3.15 2.27
16:00 Dundee FC 1 : 0 Ayr. United 2.13 3.23 3.11
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 2 : 1 Arbroath 1.58 3.71 5.06
16:00 Greenock Morton 4 : 1 Alloa 2.09 3.45 3.00
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Motherwell FC 2 : 5 Celtic Glasgow 8.81 5.15 1.31
15:00 St. Johnstone 2 : 2 Livingston 2.35 3.08 3.05
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian 0 : 0 Ross County 1.78 3.55 4.32
16:00 Hamilton 2 : 0 Kilmarnock FC 5.01 3.65 1.66
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Montrose 0 : 1 Airdrieonians 2.23 3.39 2.75
16:00 Forfar 1 : 0 Stranraer 1.67 3.76 4.20
16:00 Falkirk FC 6 : 0 Dumbarton 1.46 4.31 5.51
16:00 Raith Rovers 5 : 2 Clyde 1.79 3.51 3.78
16:00 East Fife 1 : 1 Peterhead 2.21 3.45 2.74
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Cowdenbeath 1 : 0 Stirling Albion 2.50 3.38 2.43
16:00 Annan Athletic 1 : 1 Elgin 2.03 3.54 3.02
16:00 Queen's Park FC 1 : 1 Stenhousehuir 2.18 3.47 2.86
16:00 Albion Rovers 4 : 4 Cove Rangers 5.13 3.83 1.55
16:00 Edinburgh City 2 : 1 Brechin 1.70 3.67 4.09
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Ba 1 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 2.63 3.13 2.54
20:00 Radnički Niš 2 : 1 Vozdovac Beograd 1.14 6.42 16.50
20:00 Rad Bělehrad 1 : 0 Indjija 1.84 3.17 4.23
20:00 Javor Ivanjica 3 : 1 Ma 1.93 3.13 3.89
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
18:00 Ružomberok 2 : 3 Žilina 2.80 3.28 2.32
19:00 Trenčín 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.77 3.50 2.18
19:00 Slovan Bratislava 4 : 0 Zlaté Moravce 1.15 6.76 14.13
19:00 Nitra 3 : 2 Sereď 2.61 3.24 2.42
19:00 Michalovce 3 : 0 Senica SH 2.12 3.20 3.14
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
17:30 Triglav 1 : 3 Mura Murska Sobota 2.75 3.43 2.27
20:15 Maribor Branik NK 4 : 2 Tabor 1.19 5.82 11.05
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
16:30 Gorica Nova Gorica 1 : 2 Koper - - -
16:30 Nafta 4 : 1 Dravograd - - -
17:30 Dekani 1 : 2 Bilje - - -
17:30 Fužinar 2 : 4 Krsko Posavje - - -
17:30 Bre 2 : 0 Beltinci NK - - -
17:30 Roga 0 : 2 Radomlje - - -
17:30 Krka 2 : 2 Dob Roltek - - -
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
16:00 Djurgarden IF 4 : 0 Sirius 1.39 4.68 7.78
18:00 Sundsvall 1 : 1 Östersunds FK 2.46 3.18 2.91
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
16:00 Halmstad BK 2 : 0 Dalkurd FF 1.75 3.44 4.42
18:00 Norrby IF 1 : 0 Degerfors 2.55 3.29 2.53
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
19:00 Lausanne 4 : 0 Kriens 1.37 4.66 6.45
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
19:00 St. Gallen 2 : 3 Young Boys Bern 4.75 4.27 1.61
19:00 FC Basel 3 : 1 Servette FC 1.84 3.83 3.64
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
16:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 : 2 Shahtior Donetsk 3.49 3.24 2.00
18:30 Vorskla Poltava 3 : 2 Lvov FC 2.04 3.06 3.48
18:30 Oleksandrija FK 2 : 1 Donetsk Olimpic 1.65 3.39 4.99
 Soccer United States MLS 2019
22:00 Seattle Sounders 3 : 3 New England Revolution 1.80 3.87 3.77
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2019
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo 3 : 1 Montevideo Wanderers 2.13 3.42 2.95
20:00 Rampla Juniors 1 : 1 Cerro Largo 2.71 3.02 2.49
20:00 Juventud 1 : 2 River Plate (URU) 2.40 3.11 2.76
23:00 Boston River 0 : 0 Nacional 5.22 3.87 1.53
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
Postp. Deportivo Anzoátegui SC - : - Deportivo La Guaira - - -
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas 0 : 1 Portuguesa FC 2.18 3.17 3.08
22:00 Caracas FC 0 : 0 Deportivo Táchira 2.30 3.20 2.84
22:00 Carabobo FC 1 : 1 Metropolitanos FC 2.00 3.04 3.69
23:00 Monagas SC 1 : 1 Guaros de Lara FC 2.19 3.21 3.01

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.