Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 04:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.08.17

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
02:10 Talleres 1 : 1 Central C 1.97 2.93 4.16
20:30 Newell's 2 : 0 Union Santa Fe 2.13 3.01 3.67
22:45 San Lorenzo 2 : 2 Rosario 2.05 3.05 3.93
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 St. Andrä 5 : 0 Mattersburg SV 1.42 4.47 7.16
17:00 LASK Linz 1 : 1 Wattens 1.37 4.88 8.03
17:00 St. Pölten 0 : 6 Austria Salzburg 14.31 7.14 1.16
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2019
01:30 Connecticut 79 : 78 Seattle 1.37 16.25 3.34
02:00 Minnesota 79 : 86 Washington 3.33 16.25 1.37
02:00 Tulsa 83 : 77 New York 1.52 15.25 2.74
02:00 Chicago 91 : 81 Los Angeles 2.10 14.25 1.84
04:00 Phoenix 77 : 68 Atlanta 1.62 14.75 2.48
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
11:00 Dynamo Brest - : - BATE Borisov - - -
15:45 Slavia Mozyr 1 : 0 Dněpr Mogilev 2.32 3.24 2.77
17:45 Minsk FK 2 : 0 Torpedo Zhodzina 3.11 3.27 2.10
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 Kortrijk 4 : 2 Anderlecht 3.23 3.56 2.09
20:00 Mechelen 3 : 1 Cercle Brugge 1.45 4.54 6.92
20:30 Waasland 0 : 4 Genk 6.13 4.90 1.43
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Lommel 0 : 3 Virton 2.22 3.10 3.16
20:30 Westerlo 4 : 1 Roeselare 1.48 3.98 6.13
 Soccer Belgium Beker van Belgie 2019/2020
19:00 FC Dender 1 : 3 Sérésien FC 2.20 3.50 2.70
19:00 Dessel Sport 4 : 2 ot RWDM 2.75 3.30 2.25
19:00 La Louviere 7 : 2 De Kempen - - -
19:00 Knokke 5 : 0 Bilzerse Waltwilder - - -
21:00 Torhout 2 : 1 Stade Brainois - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
17:30 Velez Mostar 1 : 0 Siroki Brijeg NK 2.94 3.04 2.31
17:30 Zvijezda Brgule 2 : 2 Celik Zenica 2.49 3.18 2.59
20:30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 : 2 Sloboda Tuzla 1.43 3.97 6.84
20:30 Borac Banja Luka 0 : 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.63 3.42 5.04
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
22:00 Fortaleza EC 0 : 1 Internacional 2.17 3.18 3.31
22:00 Corinthians 2 : 0 Botafogo 1.62 3.40 6.11
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
17:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 : 0 Botev Plovdiv 1.90 3.31 3.90
19:30 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 : 4 Levski Sofia 12.15 5.14 1.24
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2019
01:30 Colo Colo 1 : 0 Unión Espaňola 1.56 3.78 5.15
18:30 O'Higgins 4 : 1 Municipal Iquique 2.01 3.33 3.34
21:00 Coquimbo Unido 2 : 1 Curicó Unido 1.96 3.24 3.58
23:30 Universidad Católica 1 : 0 Everton 1.50 3.76 5.97
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2019
02:30 Patriotas Tunja 3 : 0 Envigado FC 1.73 3.16 5.13
22:15 Millonarios 3 : 2 La Equidad 1.47 3.70 7.03
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
19:00 Varteks Varazdin 1 : 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb 3.55 3.63 1.91
21:00 Istra 1961 Pula 2 : 3 Slaven Belupo 2.34 3.21 2.97
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
17:00 Slovácko 1. FC 2 : 0 Příbram 1.50 4.07 5.61
17:00 Opava 0 : 3 Zlín 2.38 3.11 2.87
19:30 Bohemians 1905 3 : 2 Olomouc 2.23 3.11 3.23
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:15 Dukla Praha FK 2 : 1 Brno 2.43 3.12 2.68
10:15 Třinec 1 : 1 Hradec Králové 2.66 2.96 2.56
10:15 Chrudim AFK 0 : 3 Žižkov Viktoria 2.25 3.15 2.99
10:15 Sokolov Baník 2 : 1 Vlašim 1.66 3.56 4.62
17:00 Vítkovice 2 : 2 Prostějov 2.67 3.11 2.68
17:00 Líšeň SK 0 : 0 Vyšehrad 1.64 3.60 4.72
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2019
02:15 LDU de Quito 2 : 0 Barcelona 1.91 3.44 3.71
22:00 Mushuc Runa 2 : 0 Delfin Manta 2.41 3.25 2.72
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
16:00 Nottingham 3 : 0 Birmingham 2.06 3.24 3.81
16:00 Brentford 1 : 1 Hull 1.68 3.93 4.98
16:00 Wigan 0 : 2 Leeds 4.73 3.72 1.74
16:00 Millwall 1 : 0 Sheffield Wednesday 2.58 3.04 2.96
16:00 Blackburn 1 : 0 Middlesbrough 2.32 3.29 3.15
16:00 Swansea 3 : 2 Preston 2.15 3.33 3.43
16:00 Luton 1 : 2 West Bromwich 2.66 3.37 2.62
16:00 Barnsley 2 : 2 Charlton 2.04 3.47 3.57
16:00 Stoke 2 : 2 Derby 2.21 3.15 3.51
16:00 Bristol City 2 : 0 Q.P.R. 2.07 3.37 3.63
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Hartlepool 2 : 3 Bromley 2.34 3.27 2.80
16:00 Boreham Wood 0 : 1 Sutton UTD 2.13 3.28 3.16
16:00 Dover Athletic 1 : 2 Torquay 2.44 3.37 2.58
16:00 Barnet 2 : 2 Chesterfield 2.41 3.02 2.93
16:00 Stockport 2 : 0 Eastleigh 2.05 3.24 3.38
16:00 Solihull 2 : 1 Ebbsfleet United 1.53 3.78 5.79
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 4 : 2 Harrogate Town 2.70 3.29 2.46
16:00 Alderschot 1 : 1 Halifax 2.48 3.19 2.69
16:00 Maidenhead United 4 : 1 Chorley 2.41 3.16 2.79
16:00 Fylde 1 : 4 Woking 1.59 3.82 5.16
18:20 Barrow 1 : 0 Yeovil 2.01 3.28 3.48
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
13:30 Sunderland 2 : 1 Portsmouth 2.46 3.17 2.86
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 1 Accrington Stanley 2.34 3.32 2.93
16:00 Lincoln 4 : 0 Southend 1.58 3.75 6.05
16:00 Burton 0 : 1 Rotherham 2.39 3.27 2.90
16:00 Shrewsbury 0 : 0 Rochdale 1.85 3.47 4.21
16:00 Doncaster 3 : 2 Fleetwood Town 2.54 3.21 2.79
16:00 Peterborough 2 : 2 Ipswich 2.48 3.13 2.87
16:00 Coventry 2 : 0 Bristol Rovers 2.08 3.21 3.59
16:00 Blackpool 2 : 1 Oxford 2.32 3.12 3.15
16:00 Wycombe 3 : 2 Milton Keynes 2.25 3.44 3.01
16:00 Tranmere 5 : 0 Bolton 1.18 6.20 15.15
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Northampton 1 : 2 Macclesfield 1.85 3.49 4.08
16:00 Forest Green 1 : 0 Grimsby 2.14 3.11 3.54
16:00 Carlisle 0 : 2 Mansfield 2.86 3.28 2.39
16:00 Newport 1 : 0 Plymouth 2.36 3.20 2.97
16:00 Exeter 1 : 1 Swindon 2.70 3.22 2.57
16:00 Bradford 3 : 0 Oldham 1.78 3.51 4.44
16:00 Scunthorpe 2 : 2 Crawley Town 2.21 3.36 3.11
16:00 Morecambe 0 : 0 Cheltenham 2.53 3.26 2.70
16:00 Crewe 1 : 0 Walsall 2.08 3.31 3.45
16:00 Salford City 1 : 1 Port Vale 2.17 3.24 3.31
16:00 Leyton 0 : 0 Stevenage 2.02 3.28 3.62
16:00 Colchester 1 : 2 Cambridge 1.91 3.21 4.27
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
13:30 Arsenal 2 : 1 Burnley 1.33 5.44 9.04
16:00 Everton 1 : 0 Watford 1.75 3.77 4.77
16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Bournemouth 2.23 3.51 3.13
16:00 Southampton 1 : 2 Liverpool 6.35 4.54 1.50
16:00 Norwich 3 : 1 Newcastle 2.17 3.37 3.46
16:00 Brighton 1 : 1 West Ham 2.33 3.32 3.16
18:30 Manchester City 2 : 2 Tottenham 1.36 5.29 8.04
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2019
15:00 Maardu FC 2 : 1 Kuressaare FC 1.84 3.77 3.42
18:00 Levadia Tallin 3 : 2 Flora Paide 1.34 4.81 6.75
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2019
16:00 Jaro Jakobstad 4 : 1 EIF Tammisaari 1.40 4.66 6.18
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
17:30 Nantes 0 : 0 Ol. Marseille 2.54 3.18 2.90
20:00 Amiens 1 : 0 Lille 3.37 3.09 2.31
20:00 Metz 3 : 0 Monaco 3.02 3.15 2.47
20:00 Nimes 1 : 2 Nice 2.09 3.31 3.66
20:00 Toulouse 1 : 0 Dijon 1.97 3.37 3.95
20:00 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Montpellier 2.65 2.96 2.99
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
15:00 Lens 1 : 3 Le Havre 1.82 3.21 4.66
 Soccer France National 2019/2020
20:00 Bourg 1 : 4 Red Stars 2.23 2.88 3.33
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Bielefeld 3 : 1 Aue Erzgebirge 1.66 3.71 5.05
13:00 Wehen SV 0 : 3 Hannover 96 2.90 3.34 2.35
13:00 Stuttgart 2 : 1 St. Pauli 1.45 4.39 6.91
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Duisburg 3 : 1 Zwickau 1.80 3.54 4.12
14:00 Rostock 0 : 1 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 1.73 3.43 4.78
14:00 W 3 : 2 Münster 1.78 3.55 4.19
14:00 Viktoria K 0 : 2 Unterhaching 2.34 3.33 2.81
14:00 Uerdingen 0 : 3 Ingolstadt 3.95 3.65 1.81
14:00 München 1860 0 : 0 Meppen 2.01 3.38 3.46
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Werder Bremen 1 : 3 Düsseldorf 1.72 3.93 4.67
15:30 Freiburg 3 : 0 Mainz 2.42 3.29 2.97
15:30 Dortmund 5 : 1 Augsburg FC 1.16 7.58 17.85
15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Köln 1.93 3.61 3.88
15:30 Leverkusen 3 : 2 Paderborn 1.24 6.25 11.20
18:30 Mönchengladbach 0 : 0 Schalke 04 2.13 3.44 3.37
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
17:00 Debrecen 3 : 2 Zalaegerszeg 1.64 3.66 4.80
19:30 Újpest Budapest 1 : 1 Paksi FC 1.69 3.38 4.88
19:30 Fc Fehérvár 5 : 1 Diósgyőri VTK 1.43 4.18 6.35
19:30 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 : 0 Puskás Akadémia 2.25 3.21 2.90
19:30 Budapest Honvéd 1 : 3 Varda SE 1.64 3.57 4.91
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 0 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár 1.21 5.73 10.45
 Soccer Ireland Division 1 2019
20:30 Longford Town 0 : 2 Shelbourne United 2.25 3.28 2.81
 Soccer Italy Coppa Italia 2019/2020
18:00 Parma 3 : 1 Venezia AC 1.34 4.55 8.57
 Soccer Japan J League 2019
11:00 Shimizu 0 : 8 Sapporo 2.48 3.54 2.49
12:00 Trinita Oita 0 : 1 Kashima 2.61 3.37 2.46
12:00 Marinos 1 : 2 Cerezo 2.42 3.39 2.67
12:00 Vissel Kobe 3 : 0 Urawa 2.34 3.53 2.67
12:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 : 2 Kawasaki F. 3.68 3.53 1.87
12:00 Tokyo 0 : 1 Hiroshima 2.23 3.25 3.06
12:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 : 3 Sagan Tosu 2.23 3.21 3.06
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2019
15:00 Valmiera FK 3 : 1 Jelgava RAF 2.84 3.17 2.34
17:00 Daugava Daugavpils 2 : 3 Spartaks Jurmala 3.56 3.48 1.90
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2019
14:00 Stumbras Kaunas 0 : 3 Žalgiris Vilnius - - -
18:00 Spyris Kaunas 1 : 0 Traku FK 2.61 3.49 2.34
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
17:00 Rabotnički 2 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 2.12 3.15 3.43
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Puebla 0 : 4 Pachuca 2.99 3.36 2.18
04:00 Atlas 1 : 3 Cruz Azul 3.54 3.20 2.01
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2019
17:00 Speranta 1 : 0 Codru Lozova - - -
19:00 Zimbru Kišiněv 2 : 2 Dinamo Cioburciu 3.22 3.17 2.12
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 Venlo VVV 1 : 4 Ajax Amsterdam 15.90 8.29 1.13
18:30 ADO den Haag 1 : 2 Sparta Rotterdam 3.04 3.55 2.21
20:45 Emmen 2 : 0 Heerenveen 2.84 3.50 2.32
 Soccer Netherlands KNVB Beker 2019/2020
14:00 Hoogland 1 : 3 Jodan Boys - - -
14:30 Lisse 1 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam Amat. - - -
14:30 DVS '33 Ermelo 1 : 2(p) HV & CV Quick - - -
14:30 DOVO 2 : 4 OFC - - -
14:30 Gravenzande 2 : 0 Heeze - - -
14:30 Barendrecht 6 : 0 Wittenhorst - - -
14:30 Achilles Veen 6 : 0 USV Hercules - - -
14:30 Ter Leede 1 : 4 Fortuna Wormerveer - - -
14:30 Rijnvogels 0 : 4 OSS '20 - - -
14:30 Vroomshoopse Boys 0 : 4 EVV - - -
14:30 ODIN '59 3 : 1 Gemert - - -
14:30 VVSB Sint Bavo 2 : 4 Harkemase Boys - - -
14:30 VVOG 3 : 0 Minor - - -
14:30 Huizen 2 : 3 GOES - - -
15:00 VEV '67 0 : 3 Silvolde - - -
15:00 Excelsior '31 2 : 1 DEM - - -
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 3 : 2 UNA - - -
16:00 Rohda Raalte 1 : 2 DUNO - - -
16:00 SDO 1 : 0 ARC Alphense Racing - - -
17:00 Kloetinge 1 : 0 Lienden - - -
17:00 Drachtster Boys 0 : 4 ot Dongen - - -
17:00 Westlandia 2 : 0 Zuidvogels - - -
18:00 Top Oss (Am.) 2 : 6 Hoek - - -
18:00 Groene Ster 5 : 0 Winsum - - -
18:00 Mierlo-Hout 2 : 3 Flevo Boys - - -
18:00 HSC '21/Brein 2 : 4 SteDoCo - - -
Postp. ADO '20 - : - Sneek - - -
19:00 Blauw Geel '38 2 : 1 Sliedrecht - - -
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
15:30 Sogndal 2 : 3 Aalesund 2.83 3.38 2.25
15:30 Skeid 2 : 2 Sandefjord 3.83 3.40 1.85
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:00 Odd Grenland 1 : 1 Rosenborg Trondheim 2.13 3.29 3.38
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.41 3.01 3.10
17:30 Arka Gdynia 0 : 0 Lech Poznan 3.21 3.29 2.20
20:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.92 3.46 3.75
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
15:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 : 0 Miedz Legnica 2.72 3.32 2.32
18:00 Radomiak Radom 0 : 2 Warta 1.86 3.46 3.61
19:00 Wigry Suwałki 1 : 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3.74 3.37 1.87
20:00 Jastrzebie GKS 1 : 1 Belchatów 1.94 3.35 3.50
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
17:30 Moreirense 3 : 0 Gil Vicente 2.14 3.21 3.36
20:00 Belenenses 0 : 2 Benfica Lisabon 14.15 6.97 1.16
22:30 FC Porto 4 : 0 Setúbal 1.15 7.07 15.05
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:00 Viseu 0 : 0 Coimbra 2.33 3.18 2.88
17:00 Oliveirense UD 0 : 2 Covilha 2.49 3.06 2.77
19:15 Casa Pia 1 : 2 Peňafiel 2.78 3.09 2.38
19:15 Chaves 2 : 1 Mafra 1.45 4.09 6.21
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
20:00 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 : 1 CFR Cluj 3.27 3.03 2.24
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Energeticianul 0 : 1 Mioveni 2.63 3.28 2.41
10:00 UT Arad 3 : 0 Csikszereda 1.30 4.75 8.30
10:00 Rešita CSM 3 : 1 Pandurii 1.15 6.78 12.56
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 3 : 0 Ripensia Timisoara 2.24 3.27 2.85
10:00 Gloria Buzău 7 : 0 Damila Maciuca 1.09 8.15 15.38
14:30 Arges Piesti 1 : 0 Universitatea Cluj 2.39 3.24 2.66
17:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 : 1 Juventus Bucureşti 1.34 4.78 6.84
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 3 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.21 3.14 3.27
15:30 Tambov 0 : 2 Krasnodar FK 5.06 3.61 1.66
18:00 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 : 0 Terek Groznyj 1.31 4.94 8.73
 Soccer Scotland League Cup 2019/2020
16:00 Forfar 1 : 2 Livingston 4.70 3.97 1.61
16:00 Kilmarnock FC 1 : 0 ot Hamilton 1.43 4.17 6.95
16:00 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 1 ot Dunfermline 1.07 10.20 18.40
16:00 Hibernian 5 : 3 ot Greenock Morton 1.28 5.17 8.97
16:00 Partick Thistle 3 : 2 ot Ross County 3.55 3.56 1.91
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Falkirk FC 2 : 1 Montrose 1.34 4.77 7.05
16:00 Airdrieonians 3 : 1 Clyde 2.14 3.43 2.93
16:00 Stranraer 3 : 2 Raith Rovers 3.88 3.62 1.76
16:00 Peterhead 2 : 3 Dumbarton 1.52 4.19 4.91
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Brechin 0 : 3 Queen's Park FC 3.25 3.43 2.02
16:00 Elgin 0 : 1 Stenhousehuir 2.15 3.51 2.79
16:00 Annan Athletic 3 : 2 Albion Rovers 1.75 3.71 3.80
16:00 Edinburgh City 1 : 0 Stirling Albion 1.65 3.58 4.75
16:00 Cove Rangers 3 : 2 Cowdenbeath 1.38 4.87 6.25
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Indjija 2 : 1 Radnik Surdulica 2.03 3.09 3.62
20:00 Mladost Lučani 1 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.46 3.08 2.10
20:00 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 : 1 Proleter Novi Sad 1.37 4.44 7.20
20:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7.80 4.78 1.32
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2019
11:30 Singapore Armed Forces 1 : 3 Home United 2.46 3.77 2.39
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
18:00 Trnava 1 : 2 Trenčín 1.84 3.43 3.84
19:00 Žilina 3 : 0 Nitra 1.26 5.29 9.07
19:00 Zlaté Moravce 0 : 0 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1.57 3.75 5.30
19:00 Senica SH 2 : 2 Ružomberok 2.65 3.15 2.50
19:00 Sereď 0 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 6.06 4.52 1.42
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
17:00 Tabor 2 : 0 Triglav 2.11 3.60 2.90
20:10 Celje Biostart Publikum 2 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 3.78 3.65 1.77
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
17:00 Radomlje 4 : 0 Beltinci NK - - -
17:00 Bilje 3 : 3 Krka - - -
17:00 Dob Roltek 1 : 1 Brda Dobrovo - - -
17:00 Drava Ptuj 1 : 2 Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
17:00 Roga 2 : 1 Fužinar - - -
17:00 Dravograd 5 : 1 Bre - - -
17:00 Krsko Posavje 3 : 0 Dekani - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Celta Vigo 1 : 3 Real Madrid 4.65 4.12 1.67
19:00 FC Valencia 1 : 1 Real Sociedad 1.66 3.78 5.44
20:00 Mallorca 2 : 1 Eibar 2.91 3.11 2.58
21:00 Villarreal 4 : 4 Granada 1.56 3.89 6.32
21:00 Leganes 0 : 1 Osasuna 1.94 3.19 4.55
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
18:00 Santander 0 : 1 Fc Malaga 2.23 2.94 3.62
18:00 Lugo 0 : 0 Extremadura 2.26 3.09 3.26
19:00 Almeria 3 : 0 Albacete 2.24 2.99 3.39
20:00 Elche FC 0 : 2 Fuenlabrada 1.91 3.17 4.21
21:00 Zaragoza 2 : 0 Tenerife CD 1.91 3.31 3.96
21:00 Vallecano Madrid 2 : 2 Mirandes 1.52 3.72 6.59
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
16:00 Hammarby 3 : 0 Sundsvall 1.34 5.24 8.34
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
13:30 Västeras 2 : 3 Halmstad BK 3.28 3.42 2.06
16:00 Syrianska FC 4 : 4 Norrby IF 2.88 3.35 2.28
16:00 Örgryte 1 : 1 Mjällby 2.11 3.33 3.26
18:00 Degerfors 2 : 2 Trelleborg FF 1.82 3.61 3.93
 Soccer Switzerland Schweizer Pokal 2019/2020
16:00 Wohlen FC 2 : 1 Wettswil-Bonstetten - - -
16:00 IF Juventus 0 : 3 Winterthur 6.32 5.20 1.36
16:00 Wetzikon 1 : 3 Meyrin - - -
16:00 Red Star Z 1 : 3 Wil - - -
17:00 Altstätten 1 : 3 Bassecourt - - -
17:00 Pully Football 1 : 4 FC Basel - - -
17:00 Rothorn 1 : 3 ot Sursee - - -
17:00 Black Stars FC 1 : 2 Fc Zürich 6.70 5.05 1.35
17:00 Seefeld ZH 1 : 9 Grasshoppers Zürich - - -
17:00 Echallens FC 0 : 6 Servette FC 11.38 7.18 1.16
18:00 Rotkreuz 0 : 2 Freienbach - - -
18:00 Bulle 2 : 1 ot Chiasso - - -
18:00 Muri FC 2 : 3 Rapperswil-Jona 9.30 6.70 1.20
18:00 Allschwil 1 : 10 Sion FC - - -
18:00 Saxon Sports 2 : 4 Spiez - - -
18:00 Iliria 1 : 6 Lausanne - - -
18:00 Perly-Certoux 0 : 5 Stade Lausanne Ouchy - - -
18:00 Taverne AC 1 : 4 Kriens 10.75 7.02 1.17
18:30 Gambarogno - Contone 0 : 5 Bellinzona 12.25 7.95 1.13
19:00 Mutschellen 0 : 3 Nyonnais 14.50 9.13 1.10
19:00 Monthey 1 : 4 St. Gallen - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
18:15 Genclerbirligi 0 : 1 Caykur Rizespor 2.09 3.30 3.45
20:45 Kayserispor II 0 : 1 Alanyaspor K 3.05 3.21 2.38
20:45 Sivasspor 3 : 0 Besiktas 2.69 3.43 2.47
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Vorskla Poltava 1 : 1 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 2.22 3.07 3.07
16:00 Desna Chernihiv 0 : 0 Kolos Kovalivka 2.26 2.99 3.10
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2019
20:00 Danubio 1 : 2 Boston River 2.04 3.20 3.40
20:00 Cerro Largo 2 : 0 Cerro 1.61 3.47 5.21
20:00 Fénix 0 : 1 Plaza Colonia 1.87 3.36 3.76
20:00 Nacional 1 : 1 River Plate (URU) 1.58 3.53 5.51
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
Postp. Deportivo Anzoátegui SC - : - Guaros de Lara FC - - -
22:00 Carabobo FC 0 : 0 Lala AC 1.52 3.78 5.68
22:00 Portuguesa FC 0 : 0 Metropolitanos FC 2.41 2.99 2.84
23:00 Mineros de Guayana 3 : 0 Zamora FC 1.81 3.31 4.10
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Connah's Quay 1 : 1 Cardiff MU 1.58 3.90 4.85

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.