Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 19:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.09.15

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Laci SK 1 : 0 Partizani Tirana 2.90 2.79 2.65
16:00 Bylis Ballshi 2 : 1 Kukesi KS - - -
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
01:00 Huracán 0 : 4 River Plate 5.79 3.70 1.57
16:00 Gimnasia L.P. 1 : 2 Racing Club 3.61 2.94 2.16
18:15 Banfield 0 : 1 Talleres 2.03 3.02 3.94
20:30 Rosario 1 : 1 Newell's 2.53 2.83 3.00
22:45 Independiente 2 : 2 Lanus 1.84 3.28 4.27
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
10:30 Pasching FC 0 : 5 Blau-Weiss Linz 2.27 3.50 2.71
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
14:30 SC Rheindorf Altach 6 : 0 St. Pölten 1.64 3.92 4.78
14:30 Rapid Wien 5 : 0 Fc Admira 1.28 5.38 9.03
17:00 St. Andrä 3 : 0 Austria Wien 1.55 4.33 5.08
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
17:30 Znojmo 3 : 6 Graz 2.40 4.44 2.29
17:30 Villach 7 : 2 Bolzano 2.19 4.32 2.60
17:30 CE Wien 3 : 2 ot(p) Klagenfurt 2.30 4.14 2.49
17:30 Feh 1 : 0 Linz 2.19 4.52 2.52
17:30 Dornbirn 0 : 5 Salzburg 4.08 5.18 1.56
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
18:00 West Wien 31 : 19 Schwaz 1.42 10.13 3.53
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2019
21:00 Los Angeles 92 : 69 Seattle 1.34 16.75 3.50
23:00 San Antonio 93 : 92 Chicago 1.56 15.00 2.62
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
14:00 Slavia Mozyr 2 : 2 Zorka-BDU Minsk 1.82 3.52 3.64
16:00 Isloch Minsk 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.02 3.50 1.75
18:00 Dynamo Minsk 2 : 1 Slutsk 1.52 3.99 5.05
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
14:30 Anderlecht 1 : 2 FC Antwerp 2.22 3.46 3.11
18:00 Gent 3 : 0 Mechelen 1.51 4.37 5.94
20:30 Mouscron 2 : 0 Kortrijk 2.13 3.44 3.29
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
16:00 Roeselare 0 : 5 Virton 4.59 3.67 1.64
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
19:30 Sarajevo FK 2 : 0 Zvijezda Brgule 1.17 6.41 10.25
19:30 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 3 Sloga Simin Han 1.62 3.49 5.02
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
02:00 Ceará 0 : 0 Botafogo 1.74 3.36 4.96
16:00 Atlético Mineiro 1 : 3 Internacional 1.60 3.68 5.61
16:00 Atlético Paranaense 0 : 1 Avai Florianopolis 1.65 3.59 5.11
21:00 Gremio 3 : 0 Goiás 1.28 5.06 10.85
21:00 Bahia 1 : 1 Fortaleza EC 1.59 3.63 5.82
21:00 Fluminense 1 : 0 Corinthians 2.95 2.92 2.57
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
16:45 Dunav Ruse 0 : 0 Slavia Sofia 2.99 3.32 2.15
19:15 Levski Sofia 3 : 0 Černo More Varna 1.56 3.68 5.46
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2019
17:30 Universidad de Concepción 3 : 1 Colo Colo 3.55 3.27 1.96
20:00 Cobresal 2 : 1 Everton 2.00 3.16 3.58
22:30 Universidad Católica 0 : 0 O'Higgins 1.45 4.15 5.96
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
09:00 Red Star Kunlun 2 : 1 Čeljabinsk 2.38 3.77 2.66
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod 3 : 0 Omsk 3.16 4.11 2.00
16:00 Petrohrad 3 : 2 Jokerit Helsinki 1.62 4.78 4.22
16:10 Dynamo Minsk 3 : 2 Magnitogorsk 4.08 4.39 1.70
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
17:00 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 24 : 25 Flensburg-Handewitt 3.75 10.13 1.39
17:00 Kristianstad IFK 24 : 33 Svendborg TGI 2.04 7.63 2.17
17:00 Rabotnik 29 : 30 Sporting Lisboa CP 2.96 8.81 1.58
17:00 Veszprém 40 : 28 Motor-ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye 1.08 18.25 10.25
19:00 Kiel 30 : 30 Kielce Vive KS 1.46 9.69 3.41
19:00 Elverum 24 : 34 AAB Handbold 3.50 9.13 1.46
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2019
00:30 La Equidad 1 : 0 Patriotas Tunja 2.08 3.01 3.64
02:45 Atlético Nacional 2 : 3 Cúcuta Deportivo 1.46 3.93 6.86
22:30 Jaguares de Cordoba 2 : 2 América de Cali 2.81 2.86 2.53
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
16:30 HNK Osijek 2 : 2 Varteks Varazdin 1.18 6.04 13.50
19:00 HNK Rijeka 1 : 1 Hajduk Split 2.18 3.33 3.05
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
15:00 Karviná FC 0 : 0 Bohemians 1905 2.32 3.07 2.98
15:00 Zlín 0 : 2 Sparta Praha 3.96 3.50 1.80
17:00 Ostrava Baník 2 : 1 České Budějovice 1.55 3.93 5.10
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:15 Žižkov Viktoria 1 : 2 Hradec Králové 2.32 3.13 2.78
17:00 Vlašim 2 : 1 Vítkovice 1.68 3.56 4.32
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
16:00 Kometa Brno 2 : 1 ot(p) Třinec 2.27 3.92 2.64
16:00 Kladno 2 : 5 Hradec Králové 3.75 4.50 1.71
16:00 Liberec 8 : 7 ot Sparta Praha 2.12 4.13 2.78
16:30 Plzeň 2 : 0 Litvínov 1.48 4.89 5.30
17:00 Olomouc 1 : 2 ot Mladá Boleslav 2.40 3.89 2.51
17:00 Pardubice 2 : 5 Karlovy Vary 1.93 4.15 3.23
17:30 Zlín 2 : 3 Vítkovice 2.18 3.92 2.78
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
17:00 Zubří 28 : 26 Lovosice 1.20 12.50 5.55
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
13:45 Roskilde FC 1906 3 : 1 Lolland-Falster Alliancen 2.68 3.66 2.29
14:00 Herfölge 1 : 1 Nastved 1.95 3.39 3.63
15:00 Vejle BK 3 : 0 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 1.61 4.06 4.58
18:00 Hjörring IF 2 : 0 Kolding IF 1.75 3.73 4.11
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
14:00 Fredericia HK 1990 29 : 29 Ribe-Esbjerg HH 2.79 8.44 1.63
15:00 Skanderborg 29 : 24 Nordsjalland Handbold 1.22 11.88 5.55
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
16:00 Midtjylland 26 : 16 Skanderborg 1.03 23.50 14.25
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2019/2020
12:00 Aarhus AGF 3 : 0 Aalborg BK 2.42 3.30 2.89
14:00 Lyngby Kobenhavn 0 : 3 Midtjylland FC 6.43 4.49 1.47
14:00 Esbjerg FB 0 : 3 Randers Freja 2.42 3.24 2.92
16:00 Hobro 2 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.26 4.47 1.48
18:00 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 2 Nordsjalland FC 1.94 4.09 3.36
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2019
00:30 Aucas 3 : 0 Am 1.47 3.97 6.37
21:00 River Plate (ECU) 2 : 1 Universidad Catolica Quito 2.94 3.19 2.23
23:15 Emelec Guayaquil 1 : 1 LDU de Quito 2.01 3.20 3.43
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:00 Huddersfield 0 : 2 Sheffield Wednesday 2.78 3.19 2.61
13:30 Barnsley 0 : 2 Leeds 6.31 4.57 1.48
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
15:00 Bournemouth 3 : 1 Everton 3.24 3.43 2.21
17:30 Watford 2 : 2 Arsenal 3.86 3.79 1.92
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2019
14:00 Maardu FC 0 : 1 Tammeka Tartu 5.07 4.25 1.48
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2019
16:00 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 IFK Mariehamn 1.74 3.57 4.35
17:30 KuPS Kuopio 1 : 0 HJK Helsinki 2.60 3.08 2.66
17:30 Ilves Tampere 0 : 2 Honka Espoo 2.19 3.12 3.28
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
15:00 Nantes 1 : 0 Reims 2.20 2.97 3.78
17:00 St. Etienne 2 : 2 Toulouse 1.62 4.01 5.47
21:00 Monaco 3 : 4 Ol. Marseille 2.22 3.62 3.11
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
17:00 Brest Bretagne 23 : 22 Nice 1.15 14.75 6.69
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
16:00 Frankfurt 5 : 3 Heilbronn 1.35 6.20 5.75
17:00 Bietigheim 4 : 2 Kassel 1.86 4.73 3.11
17:00 Crimmitschau 3 : 6 Bayreuth ESV 1.65 5.40 3.56
18:30 Kaufbeuren 6 : 3 Bad Nauheim 1.75 4.83 3.34
18:30 Bad Tölz 5 : 4 Dresden 2.05 4.85 2.61
18:30 Freiburg 3 : 2 Ravensburg 2.89 4.80 1.91
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Darmstatd 98 3 : 3 Nürnberg FC 2.92 3.36 2.33
13:30 Bochum 2 : 2 Dresden 2.14 3.52 3.10
13:30 Aue Erzgebirge 1 : 0 Osnabrück 2.54 3.37 2.64
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Ingolstadt 2 : 3 Hallescher 2.30 3.21 2.99
14:00 Braunschweig 1 : 2 Rostock 1.88 3.44 3.86
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Hoffenheim 0 : 3 Freiburg 1.80 3.92 4.24
18:00 Paderborn 1 : 5 Schalke 04 3.26 3.58 2.13
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
13:30 Hannover-Burgdorf TSV 30 : 24 Bergischer HC 1.40 10.31 3.73
16:00 Erlangen HC 26 : 26 Lemgo 1.43 9.13 3.78
16:00 Füchse Berlin 36 : 27 Stuttgart TVB 1.09 18.00 9.88
16:00 Leipzig DHfK 26 : 25 Frisch Auf Göppingen 1.66 8.13 2.84
16:00 Wetzlar 34 : 27 Nordhorn 1.11 16.00 8.88
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
15:00 Thüringer HC 36 : 19 Oldenburg VfL 1.01 30.25 20.25
16:00 Blomberg-Lippe HSG 24 : 20 Frisch Auf Göppingen 1.59 8.56 2.94
 Hockey Germany DEL 2019/2020
14:00 Wolfsburg 5 : 3 Schwenningen 1.65 4.62 4.06
14:00 Bremerhaven 5 : 0 Eisbaren 2.38 4.41 2.35
16:30 Krefeld 3 : 4 ot Augsburg 2.42 4.46 2.33
16:30 Iserlohn Roosters 2 : 3 ot(p) Straubing 2.06 4.64 2.73
16:30 München 3 : 2 Düsseldorf 1.59 4.80 4.41
17:00 Mannheim 1 : 2 ot Köln 1.42 5.60 5.40
19:00 Ingolstadt ERC 1 : 5 Norimberk 1.91 4.57 3.01
 Soccer Greece Cup 2019/2020
14:00 Episkopis Rethymno 1 : 2 Trikala 3.05 3.35 2.13
15:00 Pandramaikos 0 : 3 Ionikos Nikaia - - -
15:00 Thinaliakos 0 : 1 ot Nea Kavala - - -
15:00 Panthiraikos 1 : 0 ot(p) OF Ierapetra - - -
15:00 Atalanti 1 : 0 Atromitos Patras - - -
15:00 Xenophon Krestena 1 : 2 Ilyssiakos - - -
19:00 Panserraikos 2 : 0 Triglia Rafinas 2.58 2.98 2.53
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
18:00 Xanthi 2 : 1 Asteras Tripolis 2.33 2.95 3.39
18:15 Athens AEK 2 : 0 Lamia 1.20 6.24 15.00
18:15 Panionios Athens 1 : 0 Larissa AE 2.40 2.89 3.39
20:30 Aris Saloniki 4 : 0 Panathinaikos Athens 1.84 3.22 4.79
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2019/2020
15:00 Balmaz - : - Békéscsaba - - -
16:30 Vác FC 0 : 0 Tiszakecske 2.59 3.36 2.34
17:00 Budafok 1 : 3 Fc Ajka 1.62 3.99 4.31
17:00 Szolnok 0 : 2 Győri ETO FC 3.81 3.40 1.81
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás 0 : 1 Soroksár 1.82 3.66 3.48
17:00 Nyíregyháza 0 : 2 Vasas Budapest 2.51 3.25 2.48
17:00 Gyirmót SE 1 : 2 Dorogi 1.57 3.80 4.85
17:00 MTK Budapest 1 : 0 Kazincbarcika 1.44 4.26 5.63
17:00 BFC Siófok 2 : 0 Budaörs 2.32 3.36 2.62
18:00 Szeged 2011 5 : 3 Csákvár 2.80 3.35 2.23
 Soccer Iceland Landsbankadeild Karla 2019
18:45 Akureyri KA 1 : 1 HK Kopavogur 1.89 3.48 3.51
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
18:00 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 0 Maccabi Netanya 2.44 2.96 2.77
19:15 Ashdod SC 2 : 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4.50 3.38 1.70
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
12:30 Genoa FC 1 : 2 Atalanta Bergamo 3.26 3.70 2.10
15:00 Spal 2 : 1 Lazio Roma 5.80 4.00 1.58
15:00 Parma 1 : 3 Cagliari 2.13 3.29 3.59
15:00 Brescia 3 : 4 Bologna 3.64 3.39 2.06
18:00 AS Roma 4 : 2 Sassuolo 1.60 4.46 4.88
20:45 Helas Verona 0 : 1 Ac Milan 5.07 3.53 1.75
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Crotone 0 : 0 Empoli AC 2.42 3.06 2.99
15:00 Cosenza 1 : 2 Pescara 2.20 2.95 3.56
21:00 Pisa AC 4 : 1 Cremonese 2.67 2.92 2.81
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2019
17:00 Daugava Riga 6 : 0 Spartaks Jurmala 1.67 3.82 4.17
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Guadalajara 1 : 0 Atlas 1.92 3.42 3.67
02:00 Leon 3 : 1 Juarez FC 1.35 4.58 7.42
04:06 America 1 : 1 U.N.A.M. 1.87 3.34 3.94
19:00 Toluca 0 : 2 Atl. Morelia 2.12 3.23 3.19
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2019
15:00 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 : 0 Dinamo Cioburciu 1.22 5.80 11.75
18:00 Milsami Orhei 0 : 0 Speranta 2.16 3.15 3.13
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
12:15 Zwolle FC 6 : 2 Waalwijk RKC 1.59 4.39 4.78
14:30 Heracles 4 : 1 Willem Tilburg 2.10 3.58 3.23
14:30 Feyenoord 3 : 2 ADO den Haag 1.25 6.10 9.49
16:45 Sittard Fortuna 2 : 3 Twente Enschede 3.01 3.70 2.15
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
15:00 KFUM Oslo 2 : 1 Skeid 1.55 4.09 5.01
15:00 Strommen 0 : 0 Start Kristiansand 3.83 3.42 1.85
15:00 Jerv 1 : 0 Raufoss 1.93 3.39 3.60
15:00 Nest-Sotra 2 : 0 Tromsdalen 1.44 4.23 6.28
18:00 Sandnes Ulf 1 : 0 Notodden 1.55 3.94 5.21
18:00 Sogndal 1 : 1 Sandefjord 2.53 3.27 2.56
18:00 Hamar Kam 2 : 0 Ullensaker / Kisa 1.89 3.74 3.39
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
18:00 Baekkelaget Oslo 34 : 27 Arendal IF 3.98 9.81 1.36
18:00 Haslum HK 28 : 28 Fyllingen 1.38 9.94 3.78
18:00 Naerbo 37 : 28 St.Hallvard 1.21 12.75 5.44
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2019/2020
18:00 Vag Kristiansand 36 : 31 Bergen Tertnes 1.02 25.50 22.50
18:00 Storhamar 40 : 20 Aker 1.01 25.75 22.75
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:00 Molde FK 3 : 0 Tromsö 1.24 6.12 9.40
18:00 Haugar Haugesund 0 : 0 Mjondalen IF 1.80 3.60 4.08
18:00 Bodo Glimt 3 : 3 Stabaek 1.48 4.40 5.77
18:00 Viking Stavanger 2 : 0 Odd Grenland 2.63 3.45 2.47
18:00 Stromsgodset 1 : 0 Ranheim 1.92 3.50 3.67
20:00 Kristiansund BK 1 : 0 Brann Bergen 2.81 3.28 2.41
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
16:00 Lubin Zaglebie 28 : 26 Chroby Glogow AMD 2.89 8.19 1.58
17:00 Kalisz MKS 26 : 29 Pogon Szczecin 1.29 10.88 4.30
19:00 Wybrzeze Gdansk 29 : 23 Piotrkowianin-Kiper 2.18 7.88 1.96
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 : 0 Lódz LKS 1.73 3.81 4.32
17:30 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 0 Slask Wroclaw 2.38 3.23 2.88
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
17:00 Katowice 7 : 0 Janów 1.06 13.00 17.80
17:00 Toruň 2 : 3 ot Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 2.63 4.16 2.16
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ 2 : 3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1.76 4.48 3.40
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS 4 : 2 Unia Osvětim 2.75 4.01 2.11
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
12:45 Miedz Legnica 2 : 2 Olimpia Grudziądz 1.47 3.94 5.94
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
17:00 Rio Ave 2 : 4 Tondela 1.61 3.98 4.97
17:00 Santa Clara 2 : 0 Moreirense 2.17 3.16 3.35
17:00 Marítimo 1 : 3 Belenenses 2.04 3.22 3.63
19:00 Portimonense 2 : 3 FC Porto 7.22 4.84 1.36
21:00 Boavista Porto 1 : 1 Sporting Lisabon 4.53 3.57 1.74
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:15 Coimbra 1 : 2 Nacional 2.72 2.98 2.50
17:00 Covilha 2 : 3 Leixoes DC 2.64 2.91 2.65
19:15 Casa Pia 1 : 3 Oliveirense UD 2.49 2.89 2.83
19:15 Peňafiel 2 : 1 Mafra 1.90 3.28 3.70
 Soccer Portugal Taça de Portugal 2019/2020
12:30 Velense 0 : 5 Alcochetense - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
17:00 CSMS Iasi 0 : 0 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2.06 3.29 3.47
20:00 Universitatea Craiova 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 2.11 3.24 3.29
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:30 UT Arad 1 : 1 Mioveni 1.87 3.48 3.51
14:30 Arges Piesti 0 : 2 Rapid Bucureşti 2.60 3.18 2.38
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg 2 : 1 Rubin Kazan 2.10 3.16 3.46
15:30 Tambov 0 : 2 CSKA Moskva 5.83 3.78 1.55
18:00 Krasnodar FK 4 : 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1.41 4.40 7.36
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
19:00 Mladost Lučani 2 : 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.69 3.41 4.49
19:00 Ba 0 : 0 Ma 1.57 3.65 5.34
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2019
11:30 Geylang United 4 : 4 Sengkang Punggol 3.71 3.51 1.82
11:30 Albirex Niigata 4 : 1 Young Lions 1.36 4.33 7.24
 Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2019/2020
16:00 Zvolen 3 : 2 Poprad 1.61 4.51 4.33
16:00 Nov 1 : 2 Košice 4.41 4.78 1.56
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 4.02 5.03 1.60
17:00 Banská Bystrica 5 : 2 Detva 07 HC 1.26 6.45 8.05
17:30 Michalovce 3 : 2 Nitra 3.02 4.52 1.92
17:30 Budapest MAC 5 : 3 Miskolci JJSE 2.38 4.17 2.40
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
18:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Trnava 1.35 4.64 6.95
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
14:00 Triglav 2 : 3 Domzale 5.86 4.72 1.40
16:15 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 2 Celje Biostart Publikum 1.53 3.90 5.10
18:00 Mura Murska Sobota 1 : 0 Tabor 1.63 3.56 4.80
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
16:00 Krsko Posavje 3 : 0 Nafta - - -
16:00 Radomlje 0 : 2 Koper - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
12:00 Eibar 1 : 2 Espaňol Barcelona 2.00 3.28 3.98
14:00 Alavés 0 : 1 FC Sevilla 4.16 3.26 1.96
16:00 Celta Vigo 0 : 2 Granada 1.78 3.68 4.61
18:30 Valladolid 1 : 1 Osasuna 2.13 3.08 3.84
21:00 Betis Sevilla 1 : 1 Getafe 2.09 3.30 3.68
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
12:00 Albacete 0 : 4 Tenerife CD 2.29 2.96 3.30
16:00 Oviedo 0 : 2 Elche FC 1.86 3.10 4.67
18:00 Zaragoza 3 : 1 Extremadura 1.53 3.81 6.30
20:00 Lugo 2 : 0 Fuenlabrada 2.69 2.90 2.82
21:00 Sporting Gijon 1 : 1 Deportivo La Coruna 2.08 2.96 3.86
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
11:30 Getafe B 0 : 1 Pena Deportiva 2.22 2.99 3.13
12:00 Oviedo B 2 : 2 Rayo Majadahonda 3.16 3.01 2.17
12:00 Melilla 0 : 0 Las Rozas 1.77 3.23 4.32
12:00 Atlético Baleares 3 : 2 Reyes 1.60 3.71 4.68
12:00 Celta Vigo B 0 : 2 Marino Luanco 1.59 3.56 4.99
12:00 Ibiza UD 2 : 1 Pontevedra CF 1.69 3.41 4.49
12:00 Atletico Madrid B 4 : 0 Las Palmas B 1.71 3.37 4.44
12:00 Gijon Sporting B 0 : 1 Coruxo FC 2.28 2.98 3.01
17:00 Ferrol 1 : 1 Internacional de Madrid 2.05 3.07 3.36
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
12:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 2 : 1 Haro 1.74 3.36 4.19
17:00 Burgos Real 0 : 1 Calahorra CD 1.98 2.95 3.73
18:00 Logrones 3 : 2 Leonesa Cultural 2.57 2.92 2.64
18:00 Real Union 1 : 2 Tudelano 2.44 2.90 2.84
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
12:00 Ebro 0 : 2 Gimnástico de Tarragona 2.28 3.17 2.82
12:00 Andorra CF 3 : 0 Ejea 1.94 3.05 3.67
18:00 Lleida 2 : 1 Espaňol Barcelona B 2.36 2.93 2.87
Postp. Orihuela CF - : - Levante B - - -
19:00 Castellon CD 1 : 0 Olot 1.78 3.17 4.30
19:30 Hercules 0 : 2 Sabadell CE 1.79 3.11 4.30
20:00 Cornella 1 : 0 Badalona CF 1.95 3.02 3.76
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
11:00 Sevilla Atlético 0 : 1 C 2.16 2.84 3.34
11:00 Granada B 2 : 1 Villarrobledo 2.04 3.08 3.39
11:30 Marbella 3 : 2 Merida 1.81 3.17 4.38
18:00 Murcia Real 1 : 2 San Fernando 2.63 2.76 2.70
18:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 : 1 Cartagena 2.56 2.90 2.66
18:30 Yeclano Deportivo 2 : 2 Cordoba 3.55 3.13 1.97
19:00 Badajoz 2 : 1 Algeciras 1.69 3.29 4.69
19:00 Huelva 1 : 0 Murcia UCAM 2.05 3.03 3.37
19:00 Linense 1 : 0 Don Benito CD 1.82 3.11 4.16
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
15:00 Häcken BK 1 : 2 AIK Stockholm 2.37 3.08 3.13
15:00 Hammarby 6 : 2 IFK Göteborg 1.80 3.71 4.13
17:30 Malmö FF 1 : 0 Norrkoping 1.61 3.94 5.33
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
16:00 Sävehof IK 25 : 28 Redbergslids IK 1.61 8.75 2.93
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
15:00 Brage 3 : 1 Dalkurd FF 1.85 3.47 3.81
17:30 Norrby IF 1 : 1 Varbergs BoIS FC 3.19 3.52 2.03
 Soccer Switzerland Schweizer Pokal 2019/2020
14:30 Nyonnais 0 : 1 Thun 6.13 4.39 1.42
15:00 Bellinzona 1 : 2 Xamax Neuchatel 5.49 4.39 1.45
15:30 Bassecourt 0 : 3 Rapperswil-Jona 4.39 3.81 1.64
16:00 Wohlen FC 0 : 4 Luzern 8.00 5.14 1.28
16:00 Aarau FC 1 : 2 Sion FC 4.31 3.48 1.73
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Caykur Rizespor 0 : 0 Göztepe 2.15 3.32 3.39
16:00 Ankaragücü 0 : 4 Malatyaspor 2.69 3.20 2.61
19:00 Trabzonspor 2 : 2 Genclerbirligi 1.62 4.18 4.91
19:00 Denizlispor 0 : 1 Kombassan Konyaspor 2.19 3.22 3.33
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 1 Donetsk Olimpic 1.98 3.13 3.62
16:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 : 2 Desna Chernihiv 1.15 6.72 17.50
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka 1 : 0 Lvov FC 2.52 2.94 2.73
 Soccer United States MLS 2019
01:00 Atlanta United FC 1 : 3 Columbus Crew 1.36 5.01 7.30
01:30 Montreal Impact 0 : 1 Cincinnati 1.51 4.28 5.71
01:30 Philadelphia Union 1 : 1 Los Angeles FC 2.61 3.82 2.35
01:30 Orlando City S.C. 3 : 3 New England Revolution 2.06 3.76 3.11
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 : 1 Houston Dynamo 2.51 3.72 2.47
21:30 Portland Timbers 0 : 1 DC United 1.57 4.28 4.80
23:00 Toronto FC 3 : 2 Colorado Rapids 1.40 5.05 6.07
23:30 Minnesota United FC 3 : 1 Real Salt Lake 1.81 3.79 3.84
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2019
21:00 Danubio 1 : 2 Cerro Largo 2.37 3.08 2.82
21:00 Plaza Colonia 1 : 0 Boston River 2.23 3.00 3.13
21:00 Progreso 2 : 2 Rampla Juniors 2.03 3.31 3.26
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
17:00 Caracas FC 1 : 0 Monagas SC 1.70 3.39 4.50
22:00 Zulia Maracaibo 4 : 1 Mineros de Guayana 2.56 3.11 2.54
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1 : 0 Deportivo La Guaira 3.00 3.33 2.12
22:00 Guaros de Lara FC 2 : 0 Lala AC 1.62 3.43 5.08
Postp. Trujillanos FC - : - Deportivo Anzoátegui SC - - -
23:00 Deportivo Táchira 2 : 2 Carabobo FC 1.78 3.36 4.05
23:00 Aragua FC 3 : 0 Estudiantes de Caracas 1.70 3.23 4.88

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.