Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 03:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.09.25

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
19:00 Bregenz Handball A1 26 : 25 West Wien 1.86 7.75 2.35
 Soccer Austria ÖFB Stiegl Cup 2019/2020
18:30 Wiener Viktoria 1 : 4 LASK Linz 32.75 12.88 1.02
18:30 Wattens 5 : 2 Austria Wien 2.93 3.59 2.13
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt 2 : 4 ot Sturm Graz 5.11 4.41 1.49
19:00 Steyer Vorw. 3 : 4 Ried SV 4.03 4.04 1.71
19:00 Hertha Wels 1 : 4 SC Rheindorf Altach 19.06 8.94 1.09
19:00 Wolfsberg ATSV 0 : 6 St. Andrä 25.25 11.81 1.04
20:45 Rapid Wien 1 : 2 ot Austria Salzburg 4.75 4.31 1.56
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2019
03:00 San Antonio 90 : 94 Washington 2.66 15.00 1.54
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
15:30 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 1 Vitsebsk FK 2.37 3.14 2.78
17:45 Horodeya Minsk reg. 0 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 5.05 3.76 1.57
19:45 Dynamo Brest 1 : 1 BATE Borisov 2.38 3.28 2.79
 Soccer Belgium Beker van Belgie 2019/2020
20:00 Union St-Gilloise 3 : 0 Verlaine 1.13 7.20 12.56
20:00 Boom 2 : 3 Charleroi 5.84 4.51 1.41
20:00 Sérésien FC 1 : 3 Kortrijk 4.76 4.39 1.50
20:00 Waregem 4 : 2 Duffel 1.06 10.08 19.67
20:00 Mandel United 0 : 2 Oostende 6.70 5.15 1.32
20:00 Cappellen FC 0 : 1 ot(p) Eupen 6.39 4.86 1.35
20:30 Aalst 0 : 4 Gent 13.31 8.23 1.10
20:30 St. Truidense 2 : 0 ot Oud Heverlee 2.08 3.32 3.16
20:30 Francs Borains 0 : 3 Club Brugge 20.50 10.75 1.04
20:30 Dessel Sport 0 : 1 Mouscron 3.94 3.91 1.69
20:45 Beerschot 2 : 3 ot Anderlecht 3.48 3.48 1.92
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 1 Celik Zenica 1.45 4.17 6.05
16:00 Velez Mostar 2 : 1 Sloga Simin Han 2.22 3.03 3.13
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 3 Zrinjski Mostar 5.11 4.04 1.56
18:00 Sarajevo FK 1 : 0 Borac Banja Luka 1.31 4.77 7.83
19:00 Siroki Brijeg NK 3 : 2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.45 3.97 6.32
20:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6 : 0 Zvijezda Brgule 1.17 6.35 11.83
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
16:00 Čeljabinsk 0 : 6 Kazaň 3.74 3.85 1.87
16:00 Magnitogorsk 1 : 3 Barys Astana 1.94 4.04 3.35
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki 1 : 5 CSKA Moskva 4.36 4.38 1.65
18:30 Jaroslavl 4 : 0 Dinamo Riga 1.45 4.88 6.10
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
18:00 Riihim 29 : 27 Prešov 4.40 11.00 1.30
18:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 35 : 28 Svendborg TGI 2.20 7.88 1.99
19:00 Kiel 31 : 23 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 1.14 15.75 7.13
 Soccer Croatia HR Nogometni Cup 2019/2020
15:30 Belišce NK 3 : 1 ot Split NK 1.66 4.17 4.24
15:30 Zagora 1 : 2 ot Zadarkomerc 2.50 3.69 2.46
15:30 Sloga Nova Gradiška 1 : 2 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 7.45 5.30 1.32
15:30 Opatija 3 : 1 Novigrad 1.12 8.63 15.42
15:30 Kurilovec 2 : 3 ot Istra 1961 Pula 8.60 5.75 1.27
15:30 Mladost Petrinja 0 : 2 Hajduk Split 31.17 12.83 1.03
15:30 Bijelo Brdo BSK 1 : 0 Cibalia Vinkovci 1.92 4.07 3.19
15:30 Jadran Pore 3 : 7 INKER Zaprešič 5.90 4.75 1.43
15:30 Slavonija Slavonska Požega 1 : 5 HNK Sibenik 3.95 3.92 1.74
18:00 Varteks Varazdin 4 : 2 Rudeš Zagreb 1.77 3.86 3.88
18:00 Gorica 8 : 0 HNK Zagreb 1.06 12.00 20.00
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
17:30 Chomutov 5 : 0 Slavia Praha 1.50 4.71 4.72
17:30 České Budějovice 2 : 6 Litoměřice 1.29 5.75 7.10
17:30 Vsetín 3 : 1 Ústí n. Labem 1.25 6.55 7.35
18:00 Poruba 5 : 1 Benátky 1.22 7.15 7.55
18:00 Fr 8 : 0 Kadaň 1.27 6.35 7.05
18:00 Sokolov 3 : 9 Prostějov 2.32 4.24 2.38
18:00 Havířov 1 : 3 Třebíč 1.79 4.36 3.35
18:00 P 1 : 3 Jihlava 2.41 4.19 2.28
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
19:30 Plzeň 31 : 23 Nov 1.14 14.00 7.50
 Soccer Czech Republic Pohár 2019/2020
16:00 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 : 4 České Budějovice 8.58 5.42 1.27
16:00 Karviná FC 0 : 2 Žižkov Viktoria 1.75 3.83 3.89
16:00 Domažlice Jiskra 1 : 3 Dukla Praha FK 5.09 4.74 1.47
16:00 Hlučín 1 : 3 Plzeň Viktoria 23.50 12.00 1.04
16:00 Slavia Praha 8 : 0 Vyšehrad 1.05 10.50 22.67
17:00 Jihlava 1 : 2 Sparta Praha 5.85 4.67 1.41
17:30 Liberec 3 : 1 Prostějov 1.29 5.48 7.40
18:00 Ostrava Baník 2 : 0 Hradec Králové 1.40 4.66 6.18
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
18:30 Lemvig Handbold 25 : 27 Nordsjalland Handbold 1.60 8.44 2.93
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
19:00 Svendborg Rabbits 74 : 89 Randers Cimbria 2.67 14.75 1.52
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
20:30 Sonderjyske 22 : 29 AAB Handbold 4.43 10.38 1.30
 Soccer Denmark Landspokal 2019/2020
16:30 Vejgaard B 0 : 6 Aalborg BK 11.88 7.06 1.15
16:30 Hillerod 1 : 2 ot(p) FC Kobenhavn 30.25 12.06 1.03
16:30 Avarta 2 : 4 Fredericia 5.60 4.44 1.45
18:00 Marienlyst 2 : 5 Esbjerg FB 25.38 11.13 1.05
18:00 AB Kobenhavn 3 : 1 ot Viborg FF 5.71 4.70 1.41
18:30 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 2 : 4 ot Sonderjyll 5.26 4.35 1.51
19:00 Herfölge 1 : 0 Lolland-Falster Alliancen 2.18 3.40 2.89
19:30 Skive 2 : 3 ot Bröndby Kobenhavn 7.13 5.63 1.30
 Soccer England Carling Cup 2019/2020
20:45 Sheffield United 0 : 1 Sunderland 1.60 3.89 5.46
20:45 Brighton 1 : 3 Aston Villa 2.64 3.34 2.80
20:45 Chelsea 7 : 1 Grimsby 1.06 11.50 31.20
20:45 Oxford 4 : 0 West Ham 6.79 4.77 1.41
20:45 Milton Keynes 0 : 2 Liverpool 11.05 6.19 1.24
20:45 Wolverhampton 2 : 1 ot(p) Reading 1.54 4.19 5.59
20:45 Burton 2 : 0 Bournemouth 4.66 3.99 1.67
21:00 Manchester United 2 : 1(p) Rochdale 1.08 9.75 23.50
 Soccer England FA Cup 2019/2020
21:00 Kingstonian 3 : 0 March Town United 1.24 6.62 8.72
 Soccer England LDV Trophy 2019/2020
20:45 Fleetwood Town 2 : 1(p) Liverpool U21 1.63 3.86 4.66
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2019
18:00 Flora Tallin 3 : 0 Tulevik Viljandi 1.04 10.83 24.67
 Basketball FIBA Euroleague W 2019/2020
17:00 Botas Spor 72 : 88 Gdynia GTK 1.19 19.00 4.80
17:30 Olympiakos Pireus 63 : 66 Montpellier AB 2.14 14.00 1.78
18:30 Miskolc DKSK 85 : 75 Venezia 2.39 14.50 1.63
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
17:30 KooKoo Kouvola 2 : 7 TPS Turku 2.53 3.94 2.38
17:30 Ilves Tampere 7 : 4 Kalpa Kuopio 1.76 4.31 3.64
17:30 Saipa 2 : 5 Lahti Pelicans 3.03 4.01 2.03
17:30 Lukko Rauma 3 : 1 Jyp Jyväskylä 2.06 4.10 2.85
 Handball France D1M 2019/2020
21:00 Creteil Handball US 20 : 27 Dunkerque 2.19 7.06 2.02
21:00 Chartres Metropole 28 : 38 Nantes HBC 4.53 11.31 1.29
21:00 Tremblay en France 25 : 26 Montpellier HB 5.68 12.25 1.21
21:00 Pays D'Aix UC HB 31 : 23 Istres 1.25 10.19 5.19
21:00 Saint-Raphaël 28 : 31 Ivry 1.19 12.00 6.13
21:00 Paris Handball 34 : 28 Toulouse 1.04 23.25 16.00
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
19:00 Toulouse 0 : 2 Angers 2.63 3.18 2.80
19:00 Brest 2 : 2 Lyon 4.42 3.83 1.78
19:00 Montpellier 1 : 0 Nimes 1.95 3.37 4.13
19:00 Amiens 1 : 3 Bordeaux 2.60 2.95 3.04
19:00 St. Etienne 0 : 1 Metz 1.91 3.39 4.36
19:00 Lille 2 : 0 Strasbourg 1.79 3.46 4.82
19:00 Nantes 1 : 0 Rennes 2.27 3.07 3.47
21:00 Paris SG 0 : 2 Reims 1.22 6.43 13.44
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
20:00 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 78 : 69 Boulazac 1.14 22.00 6.10
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
19:00 Mitteldeutscher BC 87 : 89 EnBw Ludwigsburg 2.92 15.50 1.47
20:30 Göttingen BG 74 77 : 96 StadtSport Braunschweig 1.84 14.25 2.10
 Soccer Greece Cup 2019/2020
15:00 Atalanti 2 : 3 ot Olympiakos Volos 5.00 3.90 1.60
15:00 Aigaleo 0 : 2 Ergotelis 2.60 3.25 2.60
15:00 Nea Kavala 2 : 0 Kissamikos 4.25 3.30 1.85
15:00 Kalamata PAE 1 : 0 ot(p) Karaiskakis 2.05 3.20 3.60
 Soccer Hungary Magyar Kupa 2019/2020
15:00 Kiskunfelegyhazi 1 : 5 Zalaegerszeg 19.33 11.08 1.06
15:00 Iv 0 : 3 Ferencvárosi TC 12.67 8.72 1.12
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Sava 1 : 1 SC Nes-Ziona 2.31 3.08 2.96
19:15 Maccabi Haifa 3 : 0 Maccabi Netanya 1.65 3.62 4.57
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
20:30 Virtus Bologna 74 : 67 Roma 1.08 27.00 8.40
20:30 Pallacanestro Trento 88 : 75 Pistoia 1.23 19.25 4.65
20:30 Brescia 90 : 82 Regio Emilia 1.48 15.75 2.95
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
19:00 AS Roma 0 : 2 Atalanta Bergamo 2.27 3.73 2.91
21:00 Spal 1 : 3 Lecce 2.01 3.46 3.72
21:00 Genoa FC 0 : 0 Bologna 2.49 3.48 2.76
21:00 Parma 1 : 0 Sassuolo 2.71 3.40 2.56
21:00 Fiorentina 2 : 1 Sampdoria Genoa 1.69 4.00 4.91
21:00 Napoli 0 : 1 Cagliari 1.20 6.90 13.05
21:00 Inter Milan 1 : 0 Lazio Roma 1.98 3.50 3.82
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
19:00 Trapani 0 : 0 Cremonese 2.83 2.99 2.63
21:00 Salernitana 1 : 1 Chievo Verona 2.53 3.07 2.83
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
17:30 Žalgiris Kaunas 81 : 47 Pieno zvaigzdes 1.01 - 11.75
17:30 Siauliai BC 60 : 86 Juventus-LKSK Utenos 1.82 - 1.89
18:30 Neptunas Klaipeda 74 : 67 Alytus Alita 1.08 - 6.60
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2019
16:00 Palanga 1 : 3 Traku FK 6.22 5.13 1.35
18:00 Žalgiris Vilnius 4 : 0 Atlantas Klaipeda 1.04 10.08 23.33
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Tigres 0 : 1 Puebla 1.33 4.56 7.72
02:00 G.B. Querétaro 1 : 2 Necaxa 2.05 3.39 3.12
04:00 Leon 1 : 1 Atlas 1.41 4.27 6.40
04:00 Guadalajara 2 : 4 Pachuca 2.32 3.26 2.77
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 PSV Eindhoven 3 : 1 Groningen 1.33 5.57 8.03
20:45 Ajax Amsterdam 5 : 0 Sittard Fortuna 1.02 18.75 42.88
 Soccer Netherlands KNVB Beker 2019/2020
20:00 DUNO 2 : 3 HV & CV Quick - - -
20:00 OSS '20 5 : 1 Jodan Boys - - -
20:00 Spakenburg 2 : 0 SDO - - -
20:00 Silvolde 2 : 3 GOES - - -
20:00 Westlandia 2 : 3 ot(p) OFC - - -
20:00 ADO '20 0 : 2 Fortuna Wormerveer - - -
20:00 Dongen 1 : 2 Excelsior '31 - - -
20:00 Blauw Geel '38 0 : 1 de Treffers - - -
20:00 EVV 0 : 1 ot(p) Flevo Boys - - -
20:00 Groene Ster 2 : 0 Kloetinge - - -
 Soccer Norway NM Cupen 2019
18:00 Ranheim 3 : 0 Fram Larvik 1.32 4.73 7.80
20:00 Mjondalen IF 1 : 3 Haugar Haugesund 2.40 3.18 2.72
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Wybrzeze Gdansk 31 : 27 Pogon Szczecin 1.52 8.50 3.05
18:00 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 28 : 18 Tarn 1.02 24.25 14.75
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS 10 : 1 Polsko 20 - - -
 Soccer Poland Puchar Polski 2019/2020
14:30 Stal Rzeszow 0 : 1 Pogon Szczecin 4.88 3.86 1.62
15:00 Garbarnia Krak 1 : 2 Bytovia Bytów 2.51 3.28 2.63
15:30 Chełmianka Chełm 4 : 3 ot(p) Znicz Pruszków 4.41 3.88 1.69
15:30 Polonia 0 : 6 Górnik Zabrze 9.44 5.93 1.24
15:30 Elana Toru 1 : 2 Radomiak Radom 2.62 3.40 2.50
15:30 Hutnik Krak 2 : 3 ot Resovia 3.46 3.44 2.00
16:00 Gryf S 1 : 3 Górnik Leczna 4.81 4.62 1.53
16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 : 1 Plock 11.83 8.15 1.15
16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Bia 2 : 1 Concordia Elblag 1.79 3.68 4.07
16:00 Blekitni Stargard 2 : 1 Wisla Kraków 5.61 3.95 1.55
16:00 Chemik Police 0 : 4 Stal Stalowa Wola 2.88 3.30 2.31
17:30 Cracovia Kraków 4 : 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2.52 3.19 2.69
18:00 Jastrzebie GKS 1 : 0 Nieciecza LKS 2.50 3.28 2.66
18:30 Belchatów 0 : 2 Tychy GKS 2.68 3.31 2.52
18:30 Pogo 1 : 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2.91 3.28 2.30
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0 : 3 Stal Mielec 3.12 3.34 2.20
19:00 Katowice GKS 1 : 0 ot(p) Warta 2.63 3.27 2.55
19:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 : 1 Rakow Czestochowa 4.40 3.61 1.73
20:30 Puszcza Niepo 0 : 2 Legia Warszawa 6.54 3.98 1.48
 Soccer Romania Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
15:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 : 1 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2.59 3.19 2.53
15:30 Industria Galda 0 : 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 12.33 6.68 1.16
15:30 Faurei 1 : 5 Mioveni 10.73 6.98 1.18
17:45 Rešita CSM 0 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 13.58 6.72 1.16
20:30 Botosani 3 : 2 ot(p) CFR Cluj 3.33 3.30 2.04
 Soccer Russia Cup 2019/2020
11:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 : 0 Dynamo Moskva 5.36 3.55 1.61
11:00 SKA Chabarovsk 2 : 3 ot(p) Terek Groznyj 3.21 2.89 2.28
14:00 Tom Tomsk 4 : 0 Tambov 2.32 2.94 3.03
14:30 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 : 2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7.75 4.72 1.31
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 3 CSKA Moskva 4.66 4.09 1.55
17:00 Chayka 0 : 1 Ufa FK 3.61 2.98 2.05
17:30 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 : 0 ot(p) Dynamo St. Peterburg 2.91 2.90 2.42
17:30 Mordovia Saransk 0 : 2 Rostselmash Rostov 5.64 3.77 1.52
17:30 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 : 2 Spartak Moskva 7.55 4.88 1.32
18:00 Khimki FK 3 : 0 Rubin Kazan 2.42 3.09 2.77
18:00 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 1 : 0 Krasnodar FK 5.24 3.72 1.56
18:00 Chertanovo Moscow 0 : 2 ot Gazovik Orenburg 3.14 2.99 2.23
18:00 Fakel Voronezh 1 : 2 Arsenal Tula 4.81 3.26 1.71
18:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0 : 2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 6.45 3.44 1.52
18:30 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 2 : 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.06 3.00 3.54
20:30 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 : 1 ot(p) Lokomotiv Moskva 4.21 3.49 1.74
 Soccer Scotland League Cup 2019/2020
20:45 Hearts of Midlothian 3 : 2 ot(p) Aberdeen FC 2.69 3.10 2.58
20:45 Celtic Glasgow 5 : 0 Partick Thistle 1.09 8.86 15.94
20:45 Livingston 0 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 7.51 4.53 1.35
20:45 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 1 ot(p) Hibernian 2.02 3.36 3.31
 Soccer Serbia Cup 2019/2020
15:30 Buducnost Dobanovci 1 : 4 Radnički Niš - - -
15:30 Napredak Krusevac 1 : 2(p) Ba - - -
15:30 Zlatibor 1 : 4 Vojvodina Nový Sad - - -
15:30 Sindelic Beograd 1 : 0(p) Zemun - - -
15:30 Indjija 2 : 0 Dinamo Vranje - - -
15:30 Bělehrad OFK 3 : 2 Rad Bělehrad - - -
15:30 Bratstvo Prigrevica 1 : 3 Mladost Lučani - - -
17:00 Ba 1 : 0 Radni - - -
18:00 Ma 1 : 0 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - - -
18:00 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 1 - - -
19:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Novi Pazar - - -
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Javor Ivanjica 0 : 2 Partizan Belgrad 12.83 5.53 1.20
19:00 Vozdovac Beograd 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 12.75 6.03 1.18
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2019/2020
15:30 Trebišov 1 : 2 Zlaté Moravce 6.85 5.22 1.33
15:30 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 18.50 10.75 1.07
15:30 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 7.37 5.13 1.32
15:30 Košice FC 2 : 3(p) Trenčín 5.50 3.90 1.54
15:30 Nové Mesto 0 : 4 Žilina 18.83 10.42 1.06
15:30 Partiz 3 : 6 Mal - - -
15:30 Vysok 0 : 4 Sereď 16.08 8.77 1.10
15:30 Dunajsk 0 : 3 Artmedia Bratislava 2.66 3.72 2.23
15:30 Mlados 2 : 6 Ružomberok 7.73 5.85 1.26
15:30 Dru 1 : 7 Liptovský Mikuláš 15.83 10.27 1.08
16:00 Marcelov 0 : 3 Skalica MFK 4.97 3.92 1.61
18:00 Dru 0 : 2 Dunajská Streda 13.25 11.75 1.09
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:30 Nové Zámky 23 : 25 Hlohovec 1.35 10.00 4.10
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
15:45 Bravo Publikum 3 : 3 Mura Murska Sobota 2.78 3.26 2.34
18:00 Domzale 1 : 4 Olimpija Lublaň 2.97 3.43 2.14
20:15 Maribor Branik NK 5 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 6.48 10.83
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 32 : 20 Adria Krka - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
16:00 Bilje 2 : 1 Dravograd 1.36 4.25 7.00
16:00 Dekani 0 : 2 Gorica Nova Gorica 5.50 5.25 1.36
16:00 Dob Roltek 1 : 1 Koper 5.00 4.10 1.50
16:00 Fužinar 1 : 1 Nafta 2.40 3.60 2.40
16:00 Roga 1 : 0 Bre 2.00 3.40 3.20
16:00 Radomlje 3 : 2 Drava Ptuj 1.45 4.20 5.50
16:00 Krsko Posavje 1 : 1 Beltinci NK 1.20 6.00 9.00
16:00 Krka 3 : 1 Brda Dobrovo 1.44 4.25 5.50
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
20:00 Manresa TDK 79 : 69 Unicaja Malaga 2.90 15.75 1.49
22:00 Laguna Canarias 67 : 81 Bilbao Basket 1.16 21.50 5.75
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
20:15 CD Bidasoa 26 : 19 Angel Ximenez 1.13 15.00 7.63
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
19:00 Mallorca 0 : 2 Atletico Madrid 6.12 3.62 1.63
19:00 Leganes 1 : 1 Athletic Bilbao 2.88 2.90 2.75
20:00 FC Valencia 3 : 3 Getafe 2.13 3.10 3.98
21:00 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Osasuna 1.30 5.63 9.53
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
19:00 Vasteras 2 : 3 Bjorkloven 2.09 3.98 2.90
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
19:00 Sirius 1 : 3 Hammarby 4.76 4.45 1.58
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
19:00 Almtuna IS 1 : 2 ot V 2.38 3.98 2.50
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
19:00 AIK Stockholm 1 : 0 IFK Göteborg 1.83 3.41 4.51
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
19:00 Tingsryds AIF 2 : 3 Timra IK 2.62 4.06 2.24
19:00 Modo 7 : 1 Mora IK 1.68 4.23 4.13
19:00 Kristianstads 2 : 0 AIK Stockholm 2.75 4.05 2.16
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
19:00 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Elfsborg Boras IF 1.48 4.46 6.11
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
19:00 Karlskrona HK 4 : 1 Sodertalje SK 2.27 3.94 2.63
19:00 Vita H 4 : 0 Bofors IK 2.49 3.95 2.36
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
19:00 Örebro SK 2 : 0 Östersunds FK 2.02 3.47 3.59
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
19:00 Brommapojkarna 0 : 3 IK Frej 2.01 3.60 3.16
19:00 Syrianska FC 1 : 2 Dalkurd FF 3.53 3.65 1.89
19:00 Trelleborg FF 0 : 3 Mjällby 2.96 3.34 2.20
19:00 Norrby IF 1 : 0 Västeras 2.26 3.59 2.71
19:00 Östers 1 : 0 Halmstad BK 2.77 3.23 2.37
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
20:00 Lausanne 2 : 1 Grasshoppers Zürich 1.73 3.80 3.93
20:00 Wil 4 : 1 Vaduz 1.99 3.42 3.29
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2019/2020
19:45 Winterthur 1 : 7 Kloten 4.50 5.25 1.49
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
20:00 Thun 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 5.84 4.43 1.46
20:00 Sion FC 1 : 2 St. Gallen 2.03 3.44 3.36
20:00 FC Basel 4 : 0 Fc Zürich 1.39 4.86 6.46
 Soccer Turkey Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020
12:00 Hacettepe SK 0 : 4 Denizlispor 6.75 4.20 1.44
13:00 Elazigspor 0 : 1 Tepecik Belediye 3.02 3.47 2.32
13:00 Fatsa Belediyespor 0 : 4 Samsunspor - - -
13:00 Gorelespor 4 : 1 Giresunspor K 8.75 7.50 1.20
13:00 Hekimoglu Trabzon 2 : 0 ot Demirspor 4.95 3.42 1.72
13:00 Erzin Belediyespor 1 : 4 Inegölspor K 4.00 3.40 1.87
13:30 Kemerspor 3 : 2 ot(p) Sariyer Istanbul 3.53 3.17 2.03
13:30 Zonguldakspor 2 : 3 ot(p) Nigde Belediyespor 1.91 3.50 3.50
13:30 Ankara Demirspor 1 : 2 ot Bakerkeyspor 2.28 3.35 2.92
14:00 Ergene Velimesespor 1 : 4 Eyüp SK Istanbul 1.95 3.50 3.50
14:00 Tuzlaspor 2 : 1 Nazillispor 1.70 3.70 4.50
14:00 Menemen Belediye 2 : 1 Kirsehirspor 1.70 3.70 4.50
14:00 Bodrumspor 3 : 0 Erbaaspor 2.18 3.30 3.07
14:00 Kirklarelispor 1 : 0 Kelkit Belediyespor 1.54 3.85 5.67
14:00 Bandirmaspor 2 : 1 ot Etimesgut Sekerspor 2.04 3.27 3.37
14:00 Pendikspor 0 : 3 Turgutluspor 1.66 3.80 4.79
14:00 Silivrispor 1 : 2 Kastamonuspor 3.20 3.30 2.15
14:00 Manisa BBSK 2 : 1 Elazig Belediyespor 1.35 5.00 7.00
15:00 Istanbulspor 3 : 2 ot Pazar SK 1.65 3.70 5.00
15:30 Kahramanmaras Belediyespor 1 : 4 Fatih Karag 3.20 3.40 2.10
17:30 Diyarbakespor 2 : 1 Eskisehirspor 3.00 3.75 1.95
18:00 Karabukspor 1 : 2 ot(p) Gümüshane Doganspor - - -
18:00 Idman Yurdu SK Tarsus 4 : 0 Darica Genclerbirligi 2.15 3.25 3.25
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor 0 : 1 Bayrampasaspor 1.53 3.90 5.75
19:30 Göztepe 3 : 0 Yozgatspor AŞ 1.18 7.50 10.00
 Soccer Ucraine Cup 2019/2020
14:00 Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 : 1 ot Oleksandrija FK 15.08 7.28 1.12
14:00 Mykolaiv 1 : 0 Černomorec Oděsa 2.00 3.42 3.36
14:00 Kremin Kreminchuk 2 : 3 Donetsk Olimpic 8.25 5.25 1.28
14:30 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 : 2 Lvov FC - - -
15:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 : 3 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 3.56 3.63 1.87
15:00 Minai 1 : 0 Volyn 1.36 4.82 6.62
16:00 Inhulets 1 : 0(p) Karpaty Lvov 5.57 4.01 1.54
17:00 Lypova Dolyna 1 : 0 Balkany Zorya - - -
17:30 Obolon 0 : 2 ot Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 2.30 3.11 2.98
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
16:00 Illichivets Mariupol 0 : 1 Dinamo Kiev 10.17 5.10 1.25

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.