Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 05:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.09.28

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Bylis Ballshi 5 : 0 Flamurtari Vlorë - - -
16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 : 0 Skenderbeu Korca - - -
16:00 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Kukesi KS - - -
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 : 1 Laci SK - - -
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
02:10 Patronato Parana 1 : 1 Lanus 3.47 2.97 2.22
20:30 Arsenal de Sarandí 3 : 0 Estudiantes 2.43 2.78 3.14
22:45 Gimnasia L.P. 0 : 2 River Plate 3.79 3.20 1.95
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Dornbirn FC 3 : 1 Grazer AK 2.44 3.47 2.44
14:30 Tirol Innsbruck 0 : 3 Lafnitz 2.02 3.47 3.11
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Danube City Timberwolves 49 : 94 Gmunden Swans 12.00 30.00 1.02
17:30 Vienna Basket Clubs 73 : 80 Wels WBC 1.57 14.50 2.52
20:00 Oberwart Gunners 63 : 62 Kapfenberg Bulls 2.60 14.75 1.54
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 St. Pölten 0 : 3 LASK Linz 7.90 5.15 1.32
17:00 St. Andrä 2 : 2 Wattens 1.27 5.68 8.82
17:00 Austria Salzburg 4 : 1 Austria Wien 1.14 8.53 11.88
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
17:30 Innsbruck 2 : 3 ot CE Wien 3.81 4.64 1.67
19:15 Salzburg 4 : 3 ot(p) Znojmo 1.51 5.29 4.46
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
19:00 HSG Graz 27 : 24 Schwaz 1.64 7.75 2.89
19:00 Ferlach 27 : 30 UHK Krems 3.70 9.38 1.41
19:00 Bregenz Handball A1 24 : 29 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 1.15 13.50 6.81
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
15:00 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 : 0 Gomel FC 1.61 3.77 4.73
19:45 BATE Borisov 1 : 0 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1.20 5.77 10.50
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 Mechelen 0 : 5 Club Brugge 6.09 4.74 1.45
20:00 Cercle Brugge 1 : 2 Eupen 2.17 3.43 3.19
20:00 Gent 2 : 0 Kortrijk 1.26 6.11 9.15
20:00 Mouscron 2 : 2 Waregem 2.08 3.52 3.27
20:30 St. Truidense 3 : 3 Genk 4.83 4.23 1.60
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Union St-Gilloise 2 : 1 Virton 1.79 3.67 3.66
20:30 Beerschot 1 : 2 Oud Heverlee 1.93 3.35 3.43
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Sloga Simin Han 2 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3.24 3.19 2.09
16:00 Zvijezda Brgule 1 : 4 Radnik Bijeljina 6.30 3.44 1.52
19:00 Celik Zenica 0 : 0 Sloboda Tuzla 1.82 3.26 4.23
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
19:00 Levski Sofia 3 : 1 Botev Vratsa 1.29 4.71 8.94
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 0 Novosibirsk 2.99 3.73 2.19
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki 4 : 2 Jekatěrinburg 2.49 4.06 2.43
16:00 Nižněkamsk 5 : 4 ot(p) Dynamo Minsk 2.00 3.88 3.26
16:00 Petrohrad 4 : 1 Dynamo Moskva 1.46 4.72 6.00
16:00 Omsk 3 : 4 ot(p) Spartak Moskva 1.66 4.35 4.39
16:00 Čerepovec 4 : 3 Ufa 3.24 4.12 1.95
16:00 Kazaň 5 : 0 Red Star Kunlun 1.38 5.23 6.68
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 2 ot(p) Magnitogorsk 2.44 3.81 2.56
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
17:30 Elverum 22 : 25 Paris Handball 15.25 24.50 1.04
17:30 Szeged Pick SC 24 : 24 Flensburg-Handewitt 1.38 10.50 3.78
20:00 Porto Vitalis FC 33 : 30 Kielce Vive KS 2.96 9.63 1.56
20:30 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 19 : 36 FC Barcelona 8.44 18.00 1.11
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
16:30 Varteks Varazdin 0 : 2 HNK Rijeka 6.45 4.20 1.45
19:00 Slaven Belupo 0 : 4 HNK Osijek 3.68 3.49 1.90
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Zamet 29 : 28 Sesvete 1.58 8.25 3.10
19:00 Umag 29 : 27 Gorica 1.90 8.25 2.30
19:00 Spacva Vinkovci 35 : 28 Varteks Di Caprio 1.45 8.75 3.60
19:00 Poreč 29 : 29 Dubrava 1.50 8.75 3.30
19:15 Bjelovar 36 : 34 Dubrovnik 1.20 11.00 6.50
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
19:00 Dubrava Zagreb 84 : 106 Zabok KK 3.17 15.75 1.39
19:00 GKK 75 : 62 Hermes Zagreb 1.06 26.00 8.50
19:00 Alkar Sinj 102 : 89 Sonik Puntamika 1.64 14.25 2.37
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
16:30 Olomouc 2 : 2 Slovácko 1. FC 2.34 3.11 2.87
16:30 Zlín 0 : 1 Jablonec 2.66 3.13 2.48
19:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 1.18 6.33 10.81
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
15:30 Slavia Praha 6 : 2 Poruba 3.14 4.42 1.84
16:00 Ústí n. Labem 4 : 2 Fr 3.14 4.57 1.80
17:00 Litoměřice 6 : 1 Prostějov 2.13 4.32 2.59
17:00 Kadaň 1 : 4 Havířov 4.25 5.19 1.52
17:00 České Budějovice 3 : 2 P 1.51 5.00 4.42
17:00 Benátky 2 : 3 Vsetín 3.28 4.51 1.78
17:30 Třebíč 4 : 2 Sokolov 1.67 4.69 3.64
17:30 Jihlava 4 : 0 Chomutov 1.81 4.45 3.20
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:15 Pardubice Tesla 2 : 0 Líšeň SK 1.54 3.69 5.44
10:15 Sokolov Baník 2 : 3 Dukla Praha FK 3.10 3.28 2.09
10:15 Vyšehrad 3 : 1 Varnsdorf 1.73 3.60 4.06
16:30 Prostějov 1 : 1 Chrudim AFK 2.00 3.25 3.38
18:30 Brno 2 : 1 Hradec Králové 1.92 3.32 3.49
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:00 Karlovy Vary 0 : 3 Plzeň 2.70 4.15 2.16
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
11:00 Malom 21 : 33 Lovosice 10.63 17.00 1.07
16:30 Dukla Praha 23 : 27 Plzeň 2.01 6.56 2.23
17:00 Brno 25 : 20 Frýdek- Místek 1.15 12.50 6.94
17:00 Nov 24 : 17 Hranice 1.17 12.38 6.36
18:00 Jičín 25 : 29 Kopřivnice 2.24 7.31 1.95
18:00 Zubří 24 : 21 Karviná Baník 2.46 7.31 1.81
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
13:15 Viborg FF 1 : 2 Kolding IF 1.50 4.14 5.64
14:00 Skive 3 : 3 Lolland-Falster Alliancen 2.23 3.61 2.88
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
14:30 Amager BK 66 : 89 Copenhagen Wolfpack - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
16:10 Fredericia HK 1990 32 : 36 Bjerringbro FH 4.33 11.63 1.29
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2019/2020
17:00 FC Kobenhavn 4 : 2 Silkeborg IF 1.18 7.17 13.05
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:30 Q.P.R. 0 : 2 West Bromwich 2.55 3.48 2.67
16:00 Middlesbrough 1 : 4 Sheffield Wednesday 2.53 3.10 2.98
16:00 Charlton 1 : 0 Leeds 6.24 4.37 1.51
16:00 Hull 2 : 2 Cardiff 2.44 3.35 2.90
16:00 Blackburn 1 : 2 Luton 1.67 4.03 4.93
16:00 Swansea 1 : 1 Reading 1.82 3.62 4.34
16:00 Huddersfield 1 : 1 Millwall 2.61 3.05 2.91
16:00 Preston 3 : 3 Bristol City 2.01 3.39 3.79
16:00 Derby 3 : 2 Birmingham 2.33 3.13 3.26
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Yeovil 3 : 1 Bromley 2.45 3.20 2.70
16:00 Notts County 2 : 0 Fylde 2.05 3.30 3.33
16:00 Chesterfield 2 : 1 Alderschot 1.79 3.45 4.12
16:00 Wrexham 1 : 0 Ebbsfleet United 1.77 3.47 4.20
16:00 Harrogate Town 2 : 0 Sutton UTD 1.90 3.42 3.69
16:00 Barrow 2 : 0 Maidenhead United 1.86 3.70 3.82
16:00 Woking 1 : 2 Boreham Wood 2.17 3.20 3.17
16:00 Eastleigh 1 : 1 Hartlepool 2.28 3.22 2.95
16:00 Barnet 0 : 0 Solihull 2.68 3.21 2.47
16:00 Stockport 0 : 4 Torquay 2.49 3.24 2.61
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 : 0 Chorley 1.71 3.49 4.67
18:20 Dover Athletic 0 : 2 Halifax 1.96 3.30 3.67
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Sunderland 2 : 1 Milton Keynes 1.64 3.73 5.29
16:00 Portsmouth 1 : 0 Bolton 1.24 5.80 10.45
16:00 Coventry 1 : 1 Doncaster 2.13 3.36 3.29
16:00 Southend 0 : 1 Accrington Stanley 2.85 3.41 2.36
16:00 Peterborough 3 : 2 AFC Wimbledon 1.49 4.24 6.18
16:00 Bristol Rovers 1 : 0 Rotherham 2.85 3.39 2.36
16:00 Shrewsbury 0 : 3 Fleetwood Town 2.86 3.29 2.41
16:00 Oxford 3 : 0 Gillingham 1.78 3.71 4.19
16:00 Rochdale 0 : 3 Wycombe 3.03 3.30 2.29
16:00 Ipswich 4 : 1 Tranmere 1.58 3.85 5.77
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Crawley Town 2 : 3 Walsall 2.31 3.35 2.95
16:00 Stevenage 1 : 1 Cambridge 2.40 3.32 2.83
16:00 Mansfield 0 : 1 Plymouth 2.27 3.34 2.91
16:00 Scunthorpe 1 : 1 Bradford 2.67 3.36 2.50
16:00 Macclesfield 1 : 1 Colchester 3.07 3.21 2.29
16:00 Cheltenham 1 : 1 Crewe 2.97 3.31 2.30
16:00 Salford City 0 : 4 Forest Green 2.13 3.42 3.22
16:00 Leyton 3 : 3 Port Vale 2.58 3.41 2.55
16:00 Carlisle 1 : 0 Oldham 2.43 3.41 2.74
16:00 Swindon 0 : 2 Newport 1.91 3.45 3.83
16:00 Morecambe 2 : 2 Northampton 3.28 3.36 2.13
16:00 Exeter 1 : 3 Grimsby 1.75 3.66 4.24
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
13:30 Sheffield United 0 : 1 Liverpool 8.50 5.18 1.35
16:00 Crystal Palace 2 : 0 Norwich 1.93 3.70 3.81
16:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Brighton 1.42 4.71 7.59
16:00 Wolverhampton 2 : 0 Watford 1.90 3.40 4.36
16:00 Aston Villa 2 : 2 Burnley 2.29 3.34 3.19
16:00 Tottenham 2 : 1 Southampton 1.41 4.85 7.52
16:00 Bournemouth 2 : 2 West Ham 2.41 3.57 2.80
18:30 Everton 1 : 3 Manchester City 9.03 5.86 1.30
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 HeKi Heinolan 3 : 4 ot Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2.36 4.11 2.36
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu 2 : 1 ot Kettera Imarta 2.41 4.37 2.24
16:00 Hokki Kajaani 6 : 2 RoKi Rovaniemi 1.91 4.41 2.96
16:00 KeuPa HT 4 : 3 Hermes Kokkola 2.09 4.49 2.60
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere 7 : 3 SaPKo Savonlinnan 2.15 4.58 2.50
18:00 Tuto Turku 8 : 3 Kiekko-Vantaa 1.70 4.64 3.55
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
16:00 Kärpät 5 : 0 Ilves Tampere 1.77 4.13 3.80
16:00 IFK Helsinki 1 : 2 Tappara Tampere 2.36 4.04 2.53
16:00 Ässät Pori 0 : 1 TPS Turku 2.49 3.86 2.46
16:00 Kalpa Kuopio 2 : 1 ot(p) KooKoo Kouvola 1.85 4.49 3.22
16:00 Saipa 3 : 2 ot Jukurit Mikkeli 2.02 3.92 3.17
17:30 Sport Vaasa 2 : 4 Jyp Jyväskylä 2.36 4.07 2.50
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2019
13:00 Lahti FC 2 : 2 HIFK Helsinki 2.77 2.93 2.55
16:00 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 : 1 Vaasa VPS 1.90 3.36 3.80
16:00 Inter Turku FC 0 : 1 Honka Espoo 2.26 3.18 3.02
17:30 HJK Helsinki 3 : 0 IFK Mariehamn 1.61 3.83 4.96
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2019
14:00 Oulu 1 : 1 MyPa Myllykoski 1.36 4.91 6.28
14:00 TPV Pallo Veikot Tampere 3 : 4 Kajaani AC 2.37 3.41 2.53
14:00 EIF Tammisaari 2 : 4 Valkeakoski Haka 4.03 4.30 1.62
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
13:30 Lyon 0 : 1 Nantes 1.54 4.14 6.31
17:30 Bordeaux 0 : 1 Paris SG 6.21 4.77 1.47
20:00 Reims 1 : 2 Dijon 1.74 3.42 5.45
20:00 Nice 1 : 1 Lille 3.01 3.22 2.44
20:00 Metz 2 : 2 Toulouse 2.10 3.26 3.73
20:00 Monaco 4 : 1 Brest 1.47 4.63 6.71
20:00 Angers 1 : 1 Amiens 1.68 3.50 5.94
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
14:45 Lens 2 : 1 Paris FC 1.60 3.46 5.91
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
20:00 Limoges CSP 66 : 65 Le Portel 1.31 17.00 3.71
20:00 Boulazac 68 : 78 Dijon Bourgogne 1.90 14.25 2.02
20:00 Cholet Basket 74 : 86 Paris-Levallois 2.10 14.25 1.84
20:00 Elan Chalon 56 : 80 Monaco 2.97 15.50 1.45
20:00 Pau Orthez 87 : 93 Bourg Jeunesse 1.56 15.00 2.63
20:00 Le Mans 63 : 72 Chalons-Reims 1.27 17.75 4.00
20:30 Strasbourg IG 88 : 89 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 2.31 14.50 1.70
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Bochum 2 : 2 Darmstatd 98 1.98 3.48 3.63
13:00 Regensburg SG 2 : 2 Hamburg SV 3.95 3.95 1.78
13:00 Karlsruher 1 : 1 Heidenheim 1.FC 2.26 3.44 2.99
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 2 : 0 Chemnitzer 2.01 3.46 3.40
14:00 Münster 1 : 4 Bayern München (Am.) 2.61 3.46 2.42
14:00 München 1860 3 : 1 Kaiserslautern 2.22 3.38 2.97
14:00 Braunschweig 1 : 1 Hallescher 2.42 3.27 2.77
14:00 Jena 1 : 2 Duisburg 4.88 4.02 1.59
14:00 Zwickau 4 : 0 Viktoria K 2.11 3.54 3.06
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Leipzig 1 : 3 Schalke 04 1.55 4.29 5.79
15:30 Augsburg FC 0 : 3 Leverkusen 4.43 4.26 1.69
15:30 Paderborn 2 : 3 Bayern München 19.15 9.70 1.11
15:30 Mainz 0 : 1 Wolfsburg 2.78 3.48 2.47
15:30 Hoffenheim 0 : 3 Mönchengladbach 2.50 3.53 2.71
18:30 Dortmund 2 : 2 Werder Bremen 1.29 6.11 9.28
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
14:45 Larissa Faros BC 66 : 50 Rethimno Ago 1.44 15.75 3.00
14:45 Ionikos Nikaias 90 : 94 Lavrio GS 1.13 22.00 6.10
14:45 Peristeri Athens 75 : 59 Iraklis Saloniki 1.28 17.75 4.00
14:45 Kolossos Rodou 89 : 61 Panionios Athens 1.03 32.00 11.75
16:45 Ermis Agias Larissa 69 : 96 Promitheas Patras 3.37 16.25 1.37
18:00 Panathinaikos Athens 89 : 68 AEK Athens 1.07 27.00 8.70
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2019/2020
15:00 Apollon Larissas 2 : 1 Kerkyra 1.67 3.50 4.33
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
16:15 Aris Saloniki 2 : 3 Larissa AE 1.54 3.71 6.86
18:00 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 : 0 Panetolikos 1.65 3.91 5.12
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 : 0 Lamia 1.13 7.84 20.15
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
17:00 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 89 : 62 Zalaegerszeg Volán TE - - -
18:00 Ceglédi EKK 92 : 53 Bajai NKK - - -
19:00 Csata NKE Budapest 63 : 81 MKB Sopron - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
17:00 Debrecen 1 : 2 Puskás Akadémia 2.21 3.39 2.86
17:00 Zalaegerszeg 3 : 1 Paksi FC 1.90 3.37 3.58
17:00 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár 2 : 0 Diósgyőri VTK 3.36 3.42 1.96
17:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 : 2 Budapest Honvéd 2.37 3.10 2.80
19:30 Fc Fehérvár 0 : 2 Újpest Budapest 1.80 3.13 4.36
 Soccer Iceland Landsbankadeild Karla 2019
16:00 Akranes IA 1 : 5 Vikingur Reykjavik 2.17 3.48 2.89
16:00 Hafnarfjordur FH 3 : 0 Grindavík UG 1.24 5.35 8.82
16:00 Akureyri KA 4 : 2 Fylkir 1.86 3.96 3.22
16:00 Breidablik 1 : 2 Reykjavík KR 2.48 3.55 2.40
16:00 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 2 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.15 6.91 11.44
16:00 Valur Reykjavík 2 : 0 HK Kopavogur 1.74 3.88 3.74
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
16:00 Hapoel Hadera 2 : 2 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 2.44 3.01 2.75
17:00 Ashdod SC 1 : 1 Hapoel Haifa 2.32 3.10 2.84
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 : 1 Bnei Yehuda 2.37 2.95 2.90
19:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 0 Hapoel Ranana 1.25 4.77 10.38
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem 0 : 4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.01 2.94 2.29
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
20:30 Regio Emilia 76 : 84 Pallacanestro Trento 1.58 15.25 2.62
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
15:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Spal 1.22 6.42 13.70
18:00 Sampdoria Genoa 1 : 3 Inter Milan 5.23 3.76 1.68
20:45 Sassuolo 1 : 4 Atalanta Bergamo 3.82 4.01 1.86
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Juve Stabia 0 : 1 Cittadella 2.68 2.99 2.68
15:00 Frosinone 1 : 1 Cosenza 1.73 3.43 4.80
15:00 Venezia AC 1 : 1 Pisa AC 2.43 2.96 3.02
18:00 Empoli AC 3 : 0 Perugia 2.01 3.19 3.74
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
15:30 Pieno zvaigzdes 88 : 84 Siauliai BC 1.23 - 3.74
16:00 Lietuvos Rytas 85 : 75 Neptunas Klaipeda 1.35 - 2.96
16:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 57 : 83 Žalgiris Kaunas - - -
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2019
17:00 Panevezys FK 3 : 3 Spyris Kaunas 2.81 3.58 2.12
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
15:00 Shkupi Skopje 2 : 0 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4.32 3.66 1.67
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Puebla 2 : 1 Leon 3.78 3.54 1.84
04:00 Atlas 2 : 0 G.B. Querétaro 2.63 3.13 2.55
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2019
14:00 Dinamo Cioburciu 2 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - - -
18:00 Zimbru Kišiněv 1 : 2 Serif Tiraspol 11.75 5.20 1.21
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 : 0 Grbalj Radanovici FK 1.51 3.58 6.65
15:00 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 3 Buducnost Podgorica 9.08 4.23 1.34
15:00 Mladost Lje 1 : 0 Petrovac OFK 1.95 2.98 4.12
15:00 Zeta Golubovci 0 : 0 Kom Podgorica 1.62 3.42 5.45
16:00 Sutjeska Niksic 1 : 1 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.27 4.55 11.32
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 Venlo VVV 0 : 3 Heerenveen 3.51 3.61 1.98
19:45 Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 0 Groningen 1.14 8.50 14.94
20:45 Sittard Fortuna 0 : 0 Sparta Rotterdam 3.71 3.98 1.82
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
15:30 Start Kristiansand 3 : 2 Sandnes Ulf 1.47 4.22 5.69
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
16:00 Stjernen 4 : 2 Manglerud 1.92 4.58 3.00
16:00 Valerenga Oslo 1 : 2 Stavanger 2.68 4.25 2.14
16:00 Gr 0 : 9 Storhamar 20.00 13.20 1.07
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
20:00 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 : 0 Brann Bergen 1.46 4.23 6.39
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
17:00 Kwidzyn MMTS 30 : 24 Stal Mielec 1.31 10.44 4.30
18:00 Chroby Glogow AMD 27 : 25 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 5.30 10.63 1.22
19:45 Kalisz MKS 25 : 27 Gwardia Opole 2.41 7.38 1.83
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 : 2 Plock 1.91 3.42 3.75
17:30 Legia Warszawa 1 : 2 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.67 3.69 4.70
20:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 3 Lech Poznan 2.49 3.26 2.68
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
12:35 Stargard Szczeciński 65 : 76 Prokom Trefl Sopot 3.74 17.00 1.29
18:00 Trefl Sopot 90 : 77 Szczecin 1.69 14.25 2.29
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
15:30 Radomiak Radom 2 : 0 Stal Mielec 2.73 3.02 2.46
17:00 Tychy GKS 2 : 3 Olimpia Grudziądz 1.85 3.39 3.78
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3.02 3.20 2.16
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
17:30 Marítimo 2 : 1 Moreirense 2.39 2.99 3.08
20:00 Benfica Lisabon 1 : 0 Setúbal 1.14 7.22 15.63
22:30 Famalicao 3 : 1 Belenenses 1.65 3.63 5.30
 Soccer Portugal Taça de Portugal 2019/2020
15:00 Rabo Peixe 0 : 1 Viseu 9.56 4.79 1.29
16:00 Berco 1 : 3 Feirense 5.20 3.70 1.60
16:30 Madeira 1 : 2 ot Fafe 3.80 3.42 1.94
17:00 Carcao 0 : 2 Vilafranquen 6.20 4.40 1.43
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
13:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 : 1 Botosani 2.36 3.12 2.96
18:30 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 0 Astra Ploiesti 2.85 3.15 2.45
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Gloria Buzău 2 : 1 Concordia 2.09 3.23 3.13
10:00 Energeticianul 1 : 4 ASU Poli Timisoara 2.25 3.27 2.78
10:00 Dunarea Calarasi 4 : 0 Pandurii 1.32 4.96 6.81
10:00 Rešita CSM 2 : 1 Farul Constanta 2.31 3.23 2.78
10:00 UT Arad 6 : 0 Juventus Bucureşti 1.09 8.99 13.80
11:00 Arges Piesti 3 : 2 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2.70 3.24 2.32
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 : 0 Tambov 1.89 3.35 4.04
15:30 Rostselmash Rostov 3 : 0 Dynamo Moskva 2.09 3.08 3.64
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.83 3.16 2.42
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Arbroath 0 : 3 Ayr. United 2.88 3.28 2.22
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 1 : 3 Partick Thistle 1.61 3.83 4.61
16:00 Dunfermline 1 : 1 Alloa 1.57 3.82 5.12
16:00 Dundee Utd. 6 : 0 Greenock Morton 1.43 4.37 5.79
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
13:30 Hibernian 1 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 9.21 5.11 1.31
16:00 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 0 Ross County 1.81 3.48 4.27
16:00 St. Mirren 0 : 0 Hearts of Midlothian 2.87 3.33 2.35
16:00 Hamilton 2 : 1 Livingston 3.30 3.38 2.09
16:00 St. Johnstone 0 : 1 Motherwell FC 2.77 3.38 2.38
16:00 Glasgow Rangers 5 : 0 Aberdeen FC 1.31 5.17 8.78
 Soccer Scotland Scottish Cup 2019/2020
16:00 Clachnacuddin 2 : 1 Nairn County 6.15 4.89 1.37
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Airdrieonians 2 : 2 Stranraer 1.64 3.85 4.28
16:00 Montrose 4 : 3 Peterhead 2.70 3.24 2.35
16:00 Forfar 1 : 2 Raith Rovers 3.50 3.33 1.96
16:00 Falkirk FC 0 : 0 East Fife 1.61 3.73 4.72
16:00 Dumbarton 1 : 2 Clyde 2.48 3.23 2.52
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Edinburgh City 2 : 1 Queen's Park FC 1.64 3.73 4.46
16:00 Cowdenbeath 1 : 0 Albion Rovers 2.02 3.51 3.14
16:00 Cove Rangers 3 : 0 Annan Athletic 1.27 5.28 8.75
16:00 Stirling Albion 1 : 1 Stenhousehuir 2.22 3.35 2.81
16:00 Brechin 2 : 1 Elgin 3.38 3.64 2.00
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
15:00 Radnički Niš 1 : 4 Partizan Belgrad 4.51 3.44 1.71
19:00 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 : 1 Ma 1.09 7.71 19.75
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Topolčany 26 : 32 3.75 9.25 1.42
18:00 Bratislava 24 : 39 Považská Bystrica 5.75 11.00 1.22
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
16:30 Sereď 1 : 1 Trenčín 3.39 3.49 1.94
19:00 Michalovce 0 : 1 Ružomberok 2.13 3.26 3.07
19:00 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Nitra 1.17 6.41 11.06
19:00 Senica SH 1 : 0 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1.88 3.38 3.73
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
17:00 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 4 Maribor Branik NK 2.30 3.37 2.71
20:15 Mura Murska Sobota 3 : 0 Domzale 2.34 3.36 2.67
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Gradec Slovenj RK 35 : 40 Dobova MRD 1.90 8.75 2.25
19:00 Ribnica 28 : 27 Velenje Gorenje RK 1.65 9.00 2.75
19:00 Cimos Koper 26 : 25 Maribor RK 1.95 8.75 2.25
20:00 Jeruzalem Omrož 27 : 27 Termo Škofja Loka 2.50 8.50 1.78
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
15:30 Dravograd 0 : 2 Krsko Posavje - - -
15:30 Beltinci NK 1 : 0 Roga - - -
15:30 Bre 1 : 4 Fužinar - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
11:00 Campus Promete Logrono 60 : 68 Clarinos San Cristobal 1.49 15.00 2.75
13:15 Girona 67 : 52 Valencia 1.20 18.75 4.65
16:00 Ensino 60 : 68 La Seu D'Urgell 2.05 14.00 1.85
18:00 Bizkaia Ibaizabal 66 : 59 Extremadura Badajoz 1.20 19.00 4.70
20:15 Del Pais Vasco 66 : 76 Caja Rural Tintos De Toro 1.50 15.00 2.74
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 Morabanc Andorra 79 : 69 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 1.12 24.00 6.90
20:30 Unicaja Malaga 80 : 88 Laguna Canarias 1.28 18.25 4.10
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
18:30 Puerto Sagunto CB 25 : 25 Nava 2.51 7.56 1.79
19:00 Anaitasuna Helvetia 24 : 27 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 2.51 7.56 1.80
20:00 Rayet Guadalajara 28 : 28 Sinf 1.46 9.06 3.41
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1 FC Valencia 2.05 3.21 4.07
16:00 Getafe 0 : 2 FC Barcelona 3.95 3.33 2.01
18:30 Granada 1 : 0 Leganes 2.40 2.99 3.29
21:00 Atletico Madrid 0 : 0 Real Madrid 2.33 3.28 3.10
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Fuenlabrada 2 : 2 Vallecano Madrid 2.99 3.03 2.42
18:00 Huesca 1 : 0 Girona FC 2.18 2.94 3.58
18:00 Alcorcón 0 : 2 Extremadura 2.00 3.05 4.14
20:00 Santander 0 : 0 Numancia 2.01 3.06 3.96
20:00 Elche FC 1 : 0 Ponferradina 2.09 2.95 3.88
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
12:00 Atletico Madrid B 4 : 0 Reyes 1.68 3.62 4.60
17:00 Gijon Sporting B 1 : 0 Internacional de Madrid 2.13 3.11 3.21
17:00 Real Madrid B 3 : 1 Rayo Majadahonda 2.14 3.22 3.04
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:00 Real Union 1 : 1 Arenas de Getxo 2.01 3.21 3.39
16:30 Amorebieta 1 : 0 Valladolid B 2.36 3.22 2.65
18:00 Leioa 2 : 0 Alav 2.03 3.19 3.28
18:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 : 2 Leonesa Cultural 3.28 3.32 1.99
18:30 Bilbao B 5 : 0 Osasuna B 1.51 3.87 5.44
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
18:00 Valencia FC B 1 : 1 Espaňol Barcelona B 2.36 3.22 2.63
18:30 Lleida 1 : 0 Gimnástico de Tarragona 2.04 3.12 3.30
19:00 Llagostera 2 : 1 Hercules 2.85 3.02 2.34
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
17:00 C 2 : 2 Algeciras 2.28 3.05 2.95
19:00 Villarrubia 0 : 0 Murcia UCAM 2.65 2.95 2.53
19:30 Sevilla Atlético 2 : 1 Cordoba 2.79 3.08 2.33
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Oskarshamn 2 : 4 Lulea HF 3.55 3.79 1.92
15:15 Malmo IF 4 : 1 Örebro HK 2.02 4.11 3.09
15:15 Rogle BK 5 : 3 Leksand IF 1.75 4.26 3.84
18:00 HV 71 1 : 3 Skelleftea AIK 2.11 3.80 3.07
18:00 Frolunda 5 : 2 Farjestad 1.86 4.33 3.46
18:00 Linköpings 3 : 2 Vaxjö Lakers HC 2.82 4.03 2.18
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
16:00 Alingsas HK 24 : 27 Skövde HK IFK 1.41 8.69 3.74
18:10 Hallby IF 29 : 32 Önnereds HK 1.61 7.94 2.89
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
16:00 Örgryte 3 : 2 Brommapojkarna 1.59 3.75 4.96
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
17:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy 2 : 1 Kriens 2.03 3.48 3.07
17:30 Grasshoppers Zürich 3 : 2 Chiasso 1.45 4.30 5.41
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
19:45 Servette GE 2 : 3 ot Fribourg 1.95 4.16 3.15
19:45 Zug 5 : 2 Bern 1.80 4.57 3.41
19:45 Lausanne 1 : 7 Davos 1.68 4.88 3.79
19:45 SC Curych 5 : 3 Ambri Piota 1.72 4.36 3.89
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC 3 : 4 ot Lugano 1.96 4.22 3.10
19:45 Rapperswill 1 : 2 Langnau 2.44 4.00 2.43
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2019/2020
17:00 GCK Lions 3 : 4 Thurgau 2.71 4.50 1.98
17:30 Olten 0 : 2 Kloten 2.28 4.38 2.40
17:30 Langenthal 6 : 2 Visp 1.87 4.36 3.06
18:00 Sierre 2 : 5 Chaux de Fonds 3.69 4.84 1.63
20:15 Winterthur 3 : 6 Academy Zug EVZ 1.52 5.00 4.27
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
19:00 Young Boys Bern 3 : 2 Sion FC 1.35 5.01 7.44
19:00 St. Gallen 4 : 0 Thun 2.05 3.54 3.18
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Denizlispor 0 : 1 Kasimpasa SK Istanbul 1.77 3.78 4.20
16:30 Alanyaspor K 1 : 1 Sivasspor 1.77 3.63 4.35
19:00 Galatasaray 0 : 0 Fenerbahce 1.95 3.61 3.73
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
12:00 Demir Insaat 85 : 92 Darüssafaka Istanbul 3.22 15.75 1.38
14:15 Ankara Telecom 78 : 66 Galatasaray Istanbul 2.00 14.00 1.89
16:30 Banvit 57 : 89 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 1.86 14.00 2.03
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
16:00 Karpaty Lvov 1 : 2 Kolos Kovalivka 2.13 3.02 3.36
18:30 Oleksandrija FK 2 : 0 Lvov FC 1.65 3.50 4.84
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Llansantffraid 0 : 1 Barry Town 1.20 5.94 10.50
15:30 Airbus UK FC 1 : 0 Carmarthen Town 2.10 3.54 2.99

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.