Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 03:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.09.07

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
19:00 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 21 : 23 Schwaz 2.49 7.50 1.80
19:00 Hurricanes Linz 32 : 32 Ferlach 1.89 8.25 2.34
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2019
01:00 Washington 86 : 73 Tulsa 1.03 31.00 11.50
01:00 New York 81 : 86 Indiana 2.17 14.25 1.79
01:30 Connecticut 104 : 109 ot Chicago 1.40 16.00 3.21
04:00 Phoenix 69 : 83 Minnesota 1.80 14.25 2.16
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Westerlo 2 : 0 Beerschot 2.26 3.23 2.88
20:30 Oud Heverlee 4 : 0 Roeselare 1.31 4.80 7.92
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
16:00 Vasco da Gama 0 : 2 Bahia 2.17 3.12 3.39
16:00 Corinthians 2 : 2 Ceará 1.67 3.35 5.54
22:00 Fortaleza EC 0 : 1 Fluminense 2.21 3.20 3.20
22:00 Avai Florianopolis 0 : 3 Flamengo 8.25 4.42 1.37
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur 1 : 2 ot Čeljabinsk 2.65 3.56 2.50
12:30 Novosibirsk 1 : 3 Ufa 2.92 3.86 2.19
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki 7 : 2 Dinamo Riga 1.58 4.47 4.73
16:00 Sochi 3 : 6 Kazaň 3.45 4.15 1.87
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
16:15 Rocasa Gran Canaria 21 : 28 Most 1.32 10.63 4.18
18:45 Kastamonu T 31 : 15 Jagodina ZORK 1.05 20.50 12.38
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
10:00 Hranice 28 : 21 Brno 2.26 8.00 1.88
16:30 Dukla Praha 29 : 16 Jičín 1.22 11.38 5.25
17:00 Nov 30 : 19 Malom 1.03 21.50 13.25
19:00 Lovosice 37 : 33 Kopřivnice 2.50 8.31 1.72
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 Nordsjalland Handbold 27 : 28 Arhus GF 4.33 10.25 1.32
16:10 Svendborg TGI 30 : 34 AAB Handbold 2.85 8.56 1.61
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
15:00 Aalborg EH 22 : 17 Horsens HK 2.61 7.44 1.75
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Torquay 4 : 2 Harrogate Town 2.34 3.38 2.73
16:00 Halifax 0 : 2 Yeovil 1.94 3.45 3.49
16:00 Boreham Wood 3 : 1 Dover Athletic 3.03 3.27 2.23
16:00 Alderschot 1 : 2 Barrow 2.56 3.34 2.49
16:00 Sutton UTD 1 : 1 Notts County 2.94 3.18 2.28
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 : 1 Eastleigh 2.60 3.30 2.48
16:00 Maidenhead United 0 : 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 2.29 3.34 2.83
16:00 Chorley 3 : 0 Stockport 2.86 3.40 2.23
16:00 Bromley 2 : 1 Chesterfield 2.01 3.36 3.40
20:30 Hartlepool 1 : 1 Woking 2.15 3.43 2.99
 Soccer England FA Cup 2019/2020
13:30 Thatcham Town 2 : 3 Salisbury - - -
13:30 Sholing 3 : 0 Bradford Town - - -
16:00 Truro City 2 : 1 Wimborne Town - - -
16:00 Lutterworth Town 0 : 3 Hednesford - - -
16:00 Tamworth 3 : 1 Nuneaton Borough 2.09 3.64 3.03
16:00 Leatherhead 2 : 2 Lewes - - -
16:00 St Ives Town 2 : 1 Berkhamsted Town 2.05 3.49 3.24
16:00 Hythe & Dibden 2 : 4 Kidlington - - -
16:00 Soham Town Rangers 3 : 0 Whitton United - - -
16:00 Histon 0 : 3 Maldon & Tiptree 5.09 4.26 1.54
16:00 Royston Town 7 : 2 Rothwell Corinthians - - -
16:00 Whitehawk 0 : 1 Abbey Rangers - - -
16:00 Nantwich Town 3 : 1 Grantham Town 1.85 3.64 3.71
16:00 FC United Of Manchester 2 : 2 Atherton Collieries 2.03 3.68 3.07
16:00 Banbury United 2 : 2 Gainsborough 1.53 4.14 5.29
16:00 Didcot Town 0 : 1 Poole Town - - -
16:00 Northwich 1874 2 : 0 Pickering Town - - -
16:00 Colney Heath 1 : 3 Corby Town - - -
16:00 Cheshunt 1 : 0 Brightlingsea Regent - - -
16:00 Chasetown 1 : 0 Staveley MW - - -
16:00 Hanwell Town 2 : 3 Staines Town - - -
16:00 Bognor Regis Town 3 : 0 Sittingbourne 1.53 4.22 5.10
16:00 South Normanton Athletic 0 : 1 Coalville - - -
16:00 Loughborough Dynamo 1 : 0 Heather St Johns - - -
16:00 Wantage Town 0 : 3 Swindon Supermarine - - -
16:00 Haringey Borough 3 : 0 Herne Bay - - -
16:00 Glossop North End 1 : 3 Pontefract Collieries 3.07 3.78 2.03
16:00 Barwell 4 : 1 AFC Mansfield - - -
16:00 Widnes 0 : 4 Whitby - - -
16:00 Tavistock 3 : 3 Shepton Mallet - - -
16:00 Trafford 3 : 0 Bamber 2.49 3.74 2.40
16:00 Longlevens 0 : 2 Portland United - - -
16:00 Tadcaster Albion 2 : 2 Ashton United 2.45 3.59 2.55
16:00 Lancaster 0 : 0 Northwich Victoria 1.35 5.04 6.79
16:00 Stafford Rangers 3 : 0 Mickleover Sports 2.46 3.41 2.61
16:00 Horsham YMCA 1 : 2 Margate - - -
16:00 Seaham Red Star 0 : 1 Witton Albion - - -
16:00 Hastings Utd 3 : 3 Worthing - - -
16:00 Romulus 0 : 4 Buxton - - -
16:00 Weston Super Mare 3 : 0 Fareham Town - - -
16:00 Metropolitan Police 1 : 1 Horsham - - -
16:00 Enfield 1 : 0 Rushden - - -
16:00 Ashford 0 : 3 Farnborough - - -
16:00 Dereham Town 1 : 1 Needham Market - - -
16:00 Cirencester Town 1 : 0 Gosport Borough - - -
16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 : 1 Stourbridge 3.07 3.68 2.03
16:00 Halesowen Town 7 : 1 Lichfield City - - -
16:00 Biggleswade United 2 : 1 Tilbury - - -
16:00 Morpeth Town 3 : 1 Hyde United - - -
16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 : 1 Cleethorpes Town - - -
16:00 Takeley 0 : 1 Potters Bar Town - - -
16:00 Dunston UTS 0 : 0 Sunderland RCA - - -
16:00 Belper Town 1 : 0 Alvechurch 2.87 3.61 2.16
16:00 Wingate & Finchley 4 : 1 London Colney - - -
16:00 Westfield Surrey 0 : 1 Chipstead - - -
16:00 Stratford Town 6 : 1 Boldmere St. Michaels - - -
16:00 Matlock Town 2 : 1 Basford United 2.06 3.59 3.09
16:00 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 : 1 Varndeanians - - -
16:00 Liversedge 0 : 2 Stockton Town - - -
16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 : 1 Redditch 5.29 4.20 1.52
16:00 Kirby Muxloe 0 : 1 Boston Town - - -
16:00 South Shields 0 : 0 Colne - - -
16:00 Hornchurch 6 : 0 Kempston Rovers - - -
16:00 Scarborough 1 : 1 Marske United - - -
16:00 Hartley Wintney 3 : 0 Spelthorne Sports - - -
16:00 Whyteleafe 1 : 0 Merstham - - -
16:00 Ramsgate 0 : 0 Arundel - - -
16:00 Warrington Town 2 : 2 City of Liverpool 1.27 5.25 9.50
16:00 East Thurrock United 1 : 1 Peterborough Sports - - -
16:00 Whitchurch Alport 0 : 2 Leek Town - - -
16:00 Deeping Rangers 2 : 2 Sudbury - - -
16:00 Cinderford Town 5 : 3 Bideford - - -
16:00 Chesham United 4 : 2 Fleet Town - - -
16:00 Bridgwater Town 1 : 3 Bristol Manor Farm - - -
16:00 Hadley 3 : 2 Arlesey Town - - -
16:00 Basildon United 2 : 1 Coggeshall Town - - -
16:00 Maltby Main 1 : 5 Ramsbottom United - - -
16:00 Highworth Town 4 : 2 Exmouth - - -
16:00 Stamford 1 : 0 Witham Town - - -
16:00 Burnham 2 : 3 Tiverton - - -
16:00 Wisbech 1 : 2 Hitchin - - -
16:00 Willand Rovers 1 : 2 North Leigh - - -
16:00 Ware 5 : 1 Leiston - - -
16:00 St Neots Town 2 : 2 Biggleswade Town - - -
16:00 Waltham Abbey 2 : 2 Canvey - - -
16:00 Mangotsfield United 0 : 5 Blackfield & Langley - - -
16:00 Thornaby 2 : 2 Ossett United - - -
16:00 Little Common 0 : 1 Hendon - - -
16:00 Sutton Athletic 1 : 1 Flackwell Heath - - -
16:00 Kings Langley 3 : 1 Barking - - -
16:00 South Park 1 : 3 Badshot Lea - - -
16:00 Horley Town 1 : 3 Balham - - -
16:00 Rushall Olympic 3 : 1 Sheffield 1.58 4.22 4.90
16:00 Whitstable Town 0 : 4 Folkestone - - -
16:00 Plymouth Parkway 0 : 1 Merthyr - - -
16:00 Barton Rovers 4 : 0 Romford - - -
16:00 Dunstable Town 3 : 5 Bishop Storford - - -
16:00 Charnock Richard 0 : 4 Irlam - - -
16:00 Corinthian Casuals 4 : 0 Sevenoaks Town - - -
16:00 Chichester City 2 : 0 Chalfont St Peter 2.03 3.72 3.10
16:00 Chertsey Town 4 : 1 Sheppey United - - -
16:00 Harrow Borough 5 : 0 Binfield - - -
16:00 Bracknell Town 0 : 2 Carshalton Athletic - - -
16:00 Grays 3 : 1 March Town United - - -
16:00 Lowestoft Town 2 : 0 Leighton Town - - -
16:00 Haywards Heat Town 0 : 1 Hayes - - -
16:00 Newcastle Benfield 2 : 3 Runcorn - - -
16:00 Bowers & Pitsea 2 : 1 Brentwood Town - - -
16:00 Winchester City 0 : 3 Taunton Town - - -
16:00 VCD Athletic 1 : 2 Moneyfields - - -
16:00 Stalybridge 0 : 2 Marine - - -
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
13:00 Milton Keynes 2 : 1 AFC Wimbledon 1.91 3.59 3.75
13:30 Doncaster 2 : 1 Rotherham 2.37 3.47 2.77
16:00 Wycombe 3 : 1 Lincoln 2.62 3.22 2.65
16:00 Bristol Rovers 3 : 3 Accrington Stanley 1.85 3.64 3.87
16:00 Tranmere 2 : 2 Gillingham 2.44 3.30 2.80
16:00 Fleetwood Town 2 : 1 Oxford 2.12 3.34 3.35
16:00 Coventry 3 : 2 Blackpool 2.18 3.21 3.34
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Morecambe 2 : 2 Salford City 2.88 3.33 2.34
16:00 Grimsby 0 : 2 Crewe 2.74 3.28 2.48
16:00 Mansfield 2 : 0 Scunthorpe 1.92 3.39 3.92
16:00 Colchester 0 : 0 Walsall 1.97 3.24 3.90
16:00 Plymouth 2 : 2 Oldham 1.66 3.82 4.84
16:00 Macclesfield 1 : 1 Crawley Town 2.73 3.39 2.43
16:00 Cheltenham 4 : 2 Stevenage 2.00 3.33 3.66
16:00 Cambridge 0 : 1 Forest Green 2.37 3.17 2.98
16:00 Newport 1 : 0 Port Vale 2.13 3.19 3.45
16:00 Leyton 1 : 3 Swindon 2.98 3.36 2.27
16:00 Carlisle 1 : 3 Exeter 2.80 3.22 2.45
16:00 Bradford 2 : 1 Northampton 2.10 3.38 3.33
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2019
16:00 EIF Tammisaari 2 : 3 MyPa Myllykoski 1.57 4.16 4.40
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
19:30 Nice 31 : 27 Chambray Touraine 1.50 9.13 3.18
20:00 Bourg de Peage 28 : 21 Merignac 1.45 9.69 3.38
20:00 Dijon 27 : 31 Fleury 2.35 8.19 1.85
20:30 Nantes 30 : 29 Issy Les Moulineaux 1.87 8.25 2.30
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
18:10 Magdeburg 32 : 31 Kiel 2.13 7.50 2.11
20:30 Nordhorn 17 : 27 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 20.88 27.75 1.03
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
19:00 Mainz 05 20 : 40 Thüringer HC 16.00 45.00 1.02
19:00 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 29 : 41 Buxtehuder SV 2.88 8.75 1.60
19:00 Frisch Auf Göppingen 26 : 33 Bietigheim SG BBM 7.88 16.25 1.12
19:30 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 33 : 24 Ketsch TSG 1.17 14.00 6.31
 Hockey Hockey Champions League Champions Hockey League 2019/2020
14:15 Banská Bystrica 3 : 4 ot Farjestad 5.30 5.15 1.44
17:00 Hradec Králové 3 : 4 Frolunda 2.89 4.21 2.02
17:00 Bern 1 : 2 ot(p) Kärpät 2.35 3.92 2.51
18:00 Hämeenlinna 1 : 3 Zug 2.53 4.10 2.28
18:00 Rungsted 2 : 4 Plzeň 8.45 7.45 1.22
19:15 Graz 2 : 5 Cardiff 1.53 5.20 4.31
19:30 Grenoble 1 : 4 Skelleftea AIK 6.05 5.20 1.39
19:45 Ambri Piota 2 : 3 ot(p) München 2.42 4.23 2.33
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2019/2020
17:00 Fc Ajka 3 : 4 Nyíregyháza 3.53 3.70 1.90
 Soccer International EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020
15:00 Kosovo 2 : 1 Czech Republic 3.37 3.35 2.19
18:00 Iceland 3 : 0 Moldova 1.24 5.96 12.00
18:00 Lithuania 0 : 3 Ukraine 14.15 5.46 1.25
18:00 England 4 : 0 Bulgaria 1.10 9.90 25.70
20:45 France 4 : 1 Albania 1.15 7.68 21.05
20:45 Turkey 1 : 0 Andorra 1.01 24.60 55.80
20:45 Serbia 2 : 4 Portugal 3.36 3.43 2.16
 Soccer Ireland FAI Cup 2019
20:45 Sligo Rovers 4 : 0 UCD Dublin 1.30 5.02 8.33
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2019/2020
18:30 Dordrecht 1 : 1 Maastricht 2.30 3.38 2.76
18:30 Telstar 0 : 2 Cambuur Leeuwarden 2.56 3.32 2.46
20:45 Deventer 2 : 2 Excelsior 2.06 3.55 3.05
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
18:15 Fyllingen 21 : 29 Drammen HK 3.01 8.94 1.55
19:00 Arendal IF 29 : 34 Haslum HK 1.17 13.00 6.44
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2019/2020
17:00 Follo HK 18 : 33 Vag Kristiansand 18.33 27.00 1.02
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
17:00 Pogon Szczecin 21 : 30 Kielce Vive KS 14.33 27.00 1.03
18:00 Chroby Glogow AMD 24 : 27 Kwidzyn MMTS 1.62 8.25 2.81
18:00 Tarn 27 : 35 Lubin Zaglebie 2.38 7.88 1.81
18:00 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 32 : 24 Wybrzeze Gdansk 1.05 20.25 11.25
18:00 Stal Mielec 29 : 30 Kalisz MKS 3.30 8.75 1.46
18:00 Piotrkowianin-Kiper 24 : 33 Wisla Plock SSA 11.13 20.25 1.05
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
17:00 Ruch Chorzów 20 : 30 Elblag Start 7.13 14.25 1.13
17:00 Kobierzyce KPR 21 : 22 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 1.24 11.75 4.93
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
14:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 3 Stomil Olsztyn 1.90 3.34 3.62
18:00 Wigry Suwałki 2 : 3 Puszcza Niepo 2.73 3.03 2.43
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 : 1 Jastrzebie GKS 2.18 3.06 3.12
 Soccer Portugal Taça de Portugal 2019/2020
17:00 Camara 0 : 4 Felgueiras 3.53 3.35 1.93
17:00 Pevidem 1 : 3 Berco - - -
18:00 Sintra 1 : 0 Loures 2.31 3.24 2.78
18:00 Sao Joao Ver 0 : 3 Sanjoanens 5.13 4.22 1.51
18:00 Lagos 1 : 0 Lusitano E. - - -
18:00 Manteigas 1 : 3 Bustelo 3.33 3.48 1.96
19:00 Lusifania D.A. 1 : 2 Amora 5.83 4.67 1.41
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Concordia 2 : 1 Rešita CSM 1.53 3.86 5.53
10:00 Pandurii 0 : 0 Gloria Buzău 5.05 4.16 1.51
10:00 Damila Maciuca 0 : 2 Dunarea Calarasi 11.60 6.59 1.15
10:00 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 : 0 ASU Poli Timisoara 1.54 3.79 5.37
12:30 Juventus Bucureşti 0 : 2 Arges Piesti 3.89 3.46 1.80
16:15 Rapid Bucureşti 1 : 2 Energeticianul 1.40 4.53 5.78
18:45 Ripensia Timisoara 0 : 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 3.78 3.62 1.77
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2019/2020
14:00 Airdrieonians 3 : 2 Bohemians Dublin 2.75 3.26 2.34
16:00 Raith Rovers 2 : 0 Falkirk FC 2.81 3.37 2.24
16:00 Formartine Utd 0 : 3 Glenavon Lurgan 3.97 3.84 1.69
16:00 Montrose 0 : 2 Partick Thistle 3.88 3.59 1.76
16:00 Dunfermline 1 : 2 Alloa 1.80 3.38 3.93
16:00 Wrexham 2 : 1(p) Ayr. United 1.70 3.70 4.02
16:00 Kelty Hearts 1 : 2(p) Solihull 4.68 4.50 1.50
16:00 Dundee Utd. 0 : 1(p) Arbroath 1.64 3.76 4.46
16:00 St. Mirren U20 1 : 0 Stirling Albion 2.31 3.61 2.50
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 3 : 1 Greenock Morton 1.89 3.47 3.51
16:00 Clyde 3 : 2 Queen of the South 3.27 3.49 1.95
16:00 Stenhousehuir 2 : 1(p) Llansantffraid 4.54 3.88 1.60
18:15 Connah's Quay 1 : 0 Cove Rangers 1.82 3.59 3.68
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Forfar 1 : 2 East Fife 2.39 3.26 2.72
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Hlohovec 26 : 26 Košice 3.30 9.50 1.48
18:00 Považská Bystrica 35 : 30 1.48 9.25 3.40
18:00 Modra Slovan 18 : 20 Topolčany 4.30 9.75 1.35
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Izola RD 21 : 32 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 12.00 22.00 1.05
19:00 Dobova MRD 30 : 27 Cimos Koper 1.82 9.00 2.35
19:00 Adria Krka 27 : 25 Maribor RK 2.45 8.00 1.85
20:00 Termo Škofja Loka 27 : 25 Velenje Gorenje RK 7.00 14.00 1.16
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
16:00 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 : 3 Krsko Posavje - - -
16:30 Beltinci NK 0 : 2 Drava Ptuj 2.57 3.58 2.24
16:30 Nafta 1 : 0 Bilje 1.61 4.00 4.00
16:30 Krka 1 : 2 Fužinar 1.68 3.73 4.00
16:30 Dravograd 0 : 2 Koper - - -
16:30 Dekani 1 : 3 Radomlje 5.50 4.53 1.39
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
17:00 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 32 : 23 Puerto Sagunto CB 1.38 10.06 3.70
18:00 Sinf 27 : 22 Huesca BM 1.72 8.19 2.61
18:00 Benidorm 31 : 30 Angel Ximenez 1.33 10.25 4.13
18:30 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 36 : 33 Granollers BM 4.72 11.13 1.27
18:30 Nava 31 : 29 Valladolid BM 2.68 8.06 1.67
19:00 Darien Logrono 25 : 23 Rayet Guadalajara 1.13 15.75 7.56
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Deportivo La Coruna 0 : 1 Albacete 1.68 3.42 5.35
18:00 Fc Malaga 0 : 1 Almeria 2.45 2.98 2.98
20:00 Fuenlabrada 1 : 1 Ponferradina 2.10 3.05 3.72
20:00 Extremadura 0 : 0 Numancia 2.23 2.90 3.50
21:00 Tenerife CD 0 : 0 Las Palmas 2.05 3.14 3.75
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
18:00 Langreo 1 : 2 Atletico Madrid B 3.03 3.01 2.25
19:00 Marino Luanco 2 : 3 Getafe B 2.64 2.91 2.60
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:00 San Sebastian Real B 2 : 0 Guijuelo 1.71 3.41 4.59
17:00 Haro 1 : 1 Burgos Real 3.41 2.98 2.08
18:00 Osasuna B 4 : 1 Arenas de Getxo 2.19 2.99 3.17
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
18:00 Olot 0 : 1 Lleida 2.24 2.98 3.08
18:30 Levante B 1 : 0 Hercules 3.36 2.98 2.12
18:45 Prat 1 : 2 Llagostera 2.42 2.93 2.83
19:00 Villarreal B 2 : 1 Orihuela CF 1.48 3.86 5.79
20:15 Ejea 1 : 0 Barcelona FC B 2.66 2.82 2.64
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
18:30 Cordoba 1 : 0 Murcia Real 1.75 3.21 4.43
19:00 Murcia UCAM 2 : 2 Marbella 2.23 3.01 3.08
20:00 Villarrobledo 2 : 1 Huelva 3.58 3.07 1.99
20:30 Don Benito CD 1 : 1 Atletico Sanluqueno 2.33 2.95 2.94
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
15:00 Ystad HK IFK 24 : 23 Helsingborg OV 1.37 9.44 3.98
15:00 Varberg HK 21 : 28 Lugi HK 2.88 8.50 1.61
18:10 Hallby IF 24 : 30 Redbergslids IK 3.34 8.88 1.48
 Soccer United States MLS 2019
21:30 New York City FC 2 : 1 New England Revolution 1.74 4.05 3.93
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Carmarthen Town 2 : 2 Cardiff MU 2.74 3.24 2.37
15:30 Barry Town 0 : 0 Caernarfon Town 2.12 3.46 3.07
15:30 Aberystwyth Town 1 : 2 Airbus UK FC 2.16 3.67 2.82
15:30 Penybont 1 : 6 Bala Town 3.26 3.61 1.99
 Soccer World World Cup Q - Africa 2019/2020
16:00 Botswana 0 : 0 Malawi 2.05 3.04 3.77

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.