Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 03:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.09.08

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2019
22:00 Tulsa 64 : 78 Seattle 2.77 15.25 1.51
22:00 Phoenix 89 : 98 San Antonio 2.41 14.75 1.65
22:00 Indiana 104 : 76 Connecticut 2.41 14.50 1.65
22:00 Washington 100 : 86 Chicago 1.32 17.00 3.65
22:00 Los Angeles 77 : 68 Minnesota 1.62 14.75 2.47
22:00 Atlanta 63 : 71 New York 1.70 14.50 2.31
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
16:00 Virton 4 : 0 Lokeren KSC 2.52 3.14 2.59
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
02:00 Goiás 1 : 2 Palmeiras 5.57 3.63 1.60
16:00 Cruzeiro 1 : 4 Gremio 2.38 3.03 3.11
21:00 Santos 1 : 1 Atlético Paranaense 1.43 4.33 6.78
21:00 Botafogo 2 : 1 Atlético Mineiro 3.21 3.10 2.26
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur 1 : 2 Čeljabinsk 2.60 3.61 2.50
09:00 Red Star Kunlun 1 : 0 Barys Astana 2.69 4.14 2.22
16:00 Spartak Moskva 4 : 5 Dynamo Minsk 1.52 4.60 5.36
16:00 Omsk 4 : 2 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.51 4.66 5.43
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
13:30 Rocasa Gran Canaria 28 : 15 Jagodina ZORK 1.07 19.00 11.00
16:00 Most 35 : 33 Kastamonu T 2.45 7.50 1.85
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
18:00 Frýdek- Místek 24 : 30 Karviná Baník 11.63 18.50 1.05
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
13:45 Nastved 1 : 0 Roskilde FC 1906 1.92 3.63 3.51
14:00 Fredericia 2 : 2 Lolland-Falster Alliancen 1.73 3.97 3.95
15:00 Kolding IF 0 : 0 Amager FF 2.41 3.48 2.58
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Kolding KIF 24 : 31 Skanderborg 2.61 8.31 1.72
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
15:00 Skanderborg 25 : 19 Ajax Kobenhavn 2.21 7.56 1.98
16:00 Arhus SK 22 : 30 FCK Handbold 2.58 8.00 1.73
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2019/2020
15:00 Fredrikshavn 1 : 0 Rodovre Kobenhavn 1.82 4.32 3.36
 Soccer England FA Cup 2019/2020
16:00 Kingstonian 2 : 0 Walton Casuals 1.69 4.30 4.04
16:00 Evesham United 0 : 2 Dorchester - - -
16:00 Aylesbury Utd. 0 : 3 Walthamstow - - -
16:00 Cray Wanderers 2 : 1 Bedfont Sports - - -
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
13:00 Bolton - : - Bury - - -
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
13:30 Frisch Auf Göppingen 25 : 28 Füchse Berlin 1.98 7.75 2.26
16:00 Stuttgart TVB 24 : 24 Minden 1.86 7.31 2.46
16:00 Lemgo 26 : 36 Hannover-Burgdorf TSV 2.33 7.50 1.94
16:00 Balingen-Weilstetten HBW 36 : 23 Melsungen 3.95 10.56 1.37
16:00 Bergischer HC 33 : 30 Wetzlar 1.42 9.44 3.67
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
16:30 Oldenburg VfL 26 : 39 Dortmund Borussia 11.25 20.50 1.04
 Soccer Greece Cup 2019/2020
15:30 Panthiraikos 1 : 0 AEEK INKA - - -
 Hockey Hockey Champions League Champions Hockey League 2019/2020
14:00 Liberec 4 : 5 ot Lulea HF 2.59 4.08 2.25
15:00 Djurgarden IF 2 : 0 Tychy 1.04 16.20 22.80
15:45 Lausanne 4 : 3 ot(p) Lahti Pelicans 1.98 4.65 2.82
16:00 Mannheim 4 : 0 CE Wien 1.40 5.34 5.75
17:00 Třinec 7 : 2 Junost Minsk 1.43 5.03 5.50
17:00 Augsburg 3 : 1 Belfast Giants 1.28 6.35 7.30
18:00 Tappara Tampere 1 : 0 Biel Bienne EHC 1.51 4.95 4.80
18:30 Frisk/Asker 0 : 4 Klagenfurt 2.59 3.99 2.28
 Soccer International EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020
15:00 Armenia 4 : 2 Bosnia-Herzegovina 4.29 3.81 1.81
18:00 Georgia 0 : 0 Denmark 8.28 4.81 1.38
18:00 Romania 1 : 0 Malta 1.03 16.25 58.00
18:00 Switzerland 4 : 0 Gibraltar 1.01 25.80 56.70
20:45 Greece 1 : 1 Liechtenstein 1.03 16.80 35.30
20:45 Sweden 1 : 1 Norway 1.90 3.47 4.22
20:45 Spain 4 : 0 Faroe Islands 1.01 30.20 75.00
20:45 Finland 1 : 2 Italy 5.35 3.48 1.75
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2019/2020
12:15 Helmond 1 : 0 EW Eindhoven 3.08 3.54 2.05
14:30 Roda Kerkade 2 : 1 Top Oss 1.95 3.44 3.39
16:45 Omniworld 1 : 0 Volendam 2.19 3.65 2.76
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
18:00 Elverum 33 : 25 Runar IL 1.25 11.31 4.88
18:00 St.Hallvard 26 : 38 Kolstad Trondheim 5.33 11.88 1.23
18:00 Follo HK 24 : 24 Baekkelaget Oslo 3.20 8.81 1.51
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2019/2020
18:00 Oppsal 25 : 26 Molde HK 5.00 11.50 1.25
18:00 Aker 24 : 27 Trondheim Byasen 3.55 9.75 1.42
18:00 Sola 27 : 31 Fana 1.29 10.69 4.45
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
17:00 Lublin MKS 28 : 25 Politechnika KU AZS 1.20 11.75 5.38
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 : 1 Belchatów 2.00 3.28 3.34
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
16:00 Rio Ave 1 : 1 Guimaraes 1.76 3.58 4.39
 Soccer Portugal Taça de Portugal 2019/2020
12:00 Sertanense 2 : 1(p) Oleiros 2.22 3.23 2.95
17:00 Alverca 3 : 0 Sacavenense 1.44 4.37 6.13
18:00 Prado GD 1 : 2 Carcao - - -
18:00 Sao Roque 0 : 1 Torreense - - -
18:00 Condeixa 1 : 0(p) Oliv. Hospital - - -
18:00 Penedo Gordo 2 : 0 Praia Milfontes - - -
18:00 5 : 0 Ferreira 1.25 5.40 9.25
18:00 Oriental 2 : 0 Ideal 1.61 3.73 4.88
18:00 Arouca 5 : 0 Rebordosa - - -
18:00 Marinhense 0 : 1(p) Fatima - - -
18:00 Vila Velha de Rodao 0 : 5 Caldas - - -
18:00 Leiria 5 : 0 Crato 1.06 11.25 18.00
18:00 Madeira 1 : 0 Vila Real 1.83 3.43 3.92
18:00 Beira Mar 6 : 0 Pampilhosa 1.26 4.93 9.88
18:00 Sintrense 1 : 0 ot Coruchense 1.59 3.67 5.17
18:00 Fontinhas 1 : 3 ot Pinhalnovense - - -
18:00 Real 4 : 1 Vendas Novas 1.21 5.67 10.83
18:00 Coimbroes 4 : 1 R 1.56 3.73 5.40
18:00 Pedras Salgadas 3 : 1 Vila Pouca - - -
18:00 Aguias do Moradal 2 : 4 Vit 2.98 3.57 2.00
18:00 Olhanense SC 1 : 0 Armacenenses - - -
18:00 Maria da Fonte 3 : 0 Braganca 1.93 3.60 3.33
18:00 Vilarinho 0 : 2 Oliveirense AD - - -
18:00 Juventude 2 : 3(p) Moncarapachense - - -
18:00 Mirandela 2 : 0 Atl - - -
18:00 Electrico 0 : 7 Branco C. - - -
18:00 Porto Cruz 0 : 3 Sao Martinho 7.92 5.92 1.25
18:00 Montalegre 1 : 0 Cerveira - - -
18:00 Pedras R. 0 : 3 Vizela 4.92 4.33 1.51
18:00 Aljustrelense 3 : 2 ot Vas. De Gama De S. - - -
18:00 Mort 4 : 2 Anadia 6.58 4.47 1.38
18:00 Lusitano FCV 3 : 2 Anca - - -
18:00 Vila Cortez 0 : 3 Ginasio Figueirense - - -
18:00 GRAP 2 : 3 Portomosense - - -
18:00 Canelas 3 : 1 Valadares Gaia 2.09 3.08 3.17
18:00 Espinho SC 2 : 0 Castro Daire 1.20 6.25 9.88
18:00 Coutada 2 : 0 Fayal - - -
18:00 Pero Pinheiro 3 : 2(p) Uniao 1.Dezembro - - -
18:00 Fafe 3 : 0 Rebordelo 1.28 5.40 7.67
18:00 Paredes 0 : 1 ot Lusitania Lourosa 3.15 3.23 2.13
18:00 Amarante 2 : 1 Trofense - - -
18:00 Merelinense 1 : 0(p) Ponte da Barca - - -
18:00 Louletano 1 : 0 Ferreiras 1.26 6.07 8.17
18:00 Uniao Almeirim 2 : 3 Uniao Santarem - - -
18:00 Gondomar 3 : 1 Leca - - -
19:00 Praiense 4 : 0 Fabril Barreiro 1.33 4.47 7.83
19:00 Rabo Peixe 1 : 0 Ol 4.40 3.53 1.70
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
12:30 Farul Constanta 2 : 0 Csikszereda 1.93 3.34 3.44
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2019/2020
16:00 Dundee FC 1 : 2 Elgin 1.25 5.41 8.70
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
12:00 Huesca 1 : 0 Sporting Gijon 1.83 3.26 4.51
16:00 Girona FC 3 : 1 Vallecano Madrid 2.04 3.17 3.68
18:00 Mirandes 2 : 1 Oviedo 2.94 2.99 2.48
18:00 Elche FC 1 : 1 Lugo 1.93 3.32 3.89
18:30 Alcorcón 0 : 3 Zaragoza 2.55 2.88 2.95
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
12:00 Las Rozas 3 : 0 Celta Vigo B 2.48 2.97 2.74
12:00 Pena Deportiva 2 : 0 Real Madrid B 2.78 2.96 2.43
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 : 1 Atlético Baleares 2.04 2.97 3.55
12:00 Reyes 0 : 3 Ibiza UD 2.83 2.96 2.43
12:00 Internacional de Madrid 5 : 1 Melilla 2.43 3.00 2.83
13:00 Las Palmas B 1 : 2 Oviedo B 2.07 3.08 3.34
18:00 Pontevedra CF 2 : 1 Gijon Sporting B 1.62 3.49 4.93
18:00 Coruxo FC 2 : 0 Ferrol 2.28 2.93 3.08
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
12:00 Alav 2 : 1 Unionistas de Salamanca 2.32 3.15 2.76
18:00 Calahorra CD 1 : 1 Logrones 3.64 3.01 1.99
18:00 Tudelano 0 : 0 Amorebieta 2.35 2.93 2.93
18:00 Valladolid B 3 : 2 Leioa 2.03 2.92 3.73
18:00 Barakaldo 1 : 2 Izarra 1.75 3.12 4.56
19:00 Leonesa Cultural 5 : 2 Bilbao B 1.87 3.15 3.91
19:00 Salamanca 1 : 1 Real Union 1.82 3.27 3.96
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
18:00 Espaňol Barcelona B 2 : 2 Cornella 1.77 3.21 4.29
18:30 Badalona CF 0 : 1 Ebro 2.01 2.84 3.85
19:00 Sabadell CE 0 : 0 Valencia FC B 2.18 2.99 3.19
19:00 La Nucia 1 : 1 Castellon CD 2.74 2.88 2.53
19:00 Gimnástico de Tarragona 0 : 3 Andorra CF 1.70 3.32 4.58
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
11:30 C 0 : 2 Badajoz 3.44 3.04 2.04
19:00 Algeciras 3 : 2 Yeclano Deportivo 1.95 2.95 3.90
19:00 Merida 1 : 1 Linense 2.81 2.74 2.64
19:00 San Fernando 3 : 0 Villarrubia 1.46 3.68 6.64
20:00 Talavera 3 : 2 Granada B 1.95 3.01 3.79
20:00 Cartagena 0 : 1 Sevilla Atlético 1.61 3.38 5.30
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
16:00 Alingsas HK 28 : 23 Sävehof IK 1.62 8.50 2.94
 Soccer United States MLS 2019
01:30 Orlando City S.C. 2 : 2 Los Angeles FC 3.34 3.99 1.91
01:30 Cincinnati 1 : 5 Toronto FC 4.14 4.15 1.69
03:00 Colorado Rapids 2 : 0 Seattle Sounders 2.02 3.58 3.33
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 : 1 Kansas City Wiz 1.74 4.07 3.90
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2019
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo 3 : 2 ot(p) River Plate (URU) 2.00 3.23 3.28
 Soccer World World Cup Q - Africa 2019/2020
15:00 Tanzánie 2 : 1 ot(p) Burundi 2.05 3.08 3.69
15:00 Lesotho 1 : 1 Ethiopia 2.02 3.02 3.98
18:00 Rovníková Guinea 1 : 0 South Sudan 1.26 5.02 10.75
18:30 Sierra Leone 1 : 0 Liberia 2.09 3.13 3.59

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.