Mon, 2020 February 17. @ 20:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.02.29

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - : - Laci SK - - -
14:00 Bylis Ballshi - : - Flamurtari Vlorë - - -
17:00 Vllaznia Shkodër - : - Skenderbeu Korca - - -
17:00 Teuta Durrës - : - Kukesi KS - - -
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
07:00 Newcastle - : - Perth Glory - - -
09:30 Melbourne Victory - : - Adelaide United - - -
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Lafnitz - : - Kapfenberger SV - - -
15:30 Blau-Weiss Linz - : - Grazer AK - - -
17:30 Anif USK - : - Austria Klagenfurt - - -
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Vienna Basket Clubs - : - Graz UBSC - - -
17:30 Wels WBC - : - Klosterneuburg Dukes - - -
17:30 St.Pölten UKJ - : - Oberwart Gunners - - -
19:00 Gmunden Swans - : - Kapfenberg Bulls - - -
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
17:30 Znojmo - : - Dornbirn - - -
17:30 CE Wien - : - Klagenfurt - - -
17:30 Villach - : - Innsbruck - - -
17:30 Salzburg - : - Graz - - -
17:30 Linz - : - Feh - - -
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
18:00 Austria Fivers Aon - : - Alpla HC Hard - - -
19:00 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach - : - HSG Graz - - -
19:00 Bregenz Handball A1 - : - West Wien - - -
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:00 Orlando - : - Minnesota - - -
01:30 Toronto - : - Charlotte Bobcats - - -
01:30 Atlanta - : - New Jersey - - -
02:00 New Orleans - : - Cleveland - - -
02:00 Memphis - : - Sacramento - - -
02:00 Milwaukee - : - Oklahoma City - - -
02:00 Miami - : - Dallas - - -
03:00 Phoenix - : - Detroit - - -
03:00 Utah - : - Washington - - -
04:30 L.A.Clippers - : - Denver - - -
23:00 New York - : - Chicago - - -
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 Waasland - : - Anderlecht 4.50 4.00 1.70
20:00 Waregem - : - Kortrijk 2.20 3.70 2.99
20:00 Eupen - : - Mouscron 2.35 3.60 2.80
20:30 FC Antwerp - : - Oostende 1.35 4.98 8.45
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Zvijezda Brgule - : - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - - -
14:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - : - Siroki Brijeg NK - - -
17:30 Borac Banja Luka - : - Sarajevo FK - - -
17:30 Zrinjski Mostar - : - Sloboda Tuzla - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
11:30 Dunav Ruse - : - Botev Vratsa - - -
14:00 Botev Plovdiv - : - Černo More Varna - - -
16:30 Tsarsko selo - : - CSKA Sofia - - -
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2020
16:00 Cobresal - : - Municipal Iquique - - -
22:00 Colo Colo - : - Universidad de Concepción - - -
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
16:00 CD Bidasoa - : - Wisla Plock SSA - - -
17:30 Motor-ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye - : - Veszprém - - -
17:30 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo - : - Porto Vitalis FC - - -
17:30 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje - : - Montpellier HB - - -
18:00 Kielce Vive KS - : - Kiel - - -
20:00 FC Barcelona - : - Szeged Pick SC - - -
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
14:00 Oltchim RM Valcea - : - Sävehof IK - - -
15:00 Brest Bretagne - : - Ljubljana Krim - - -
19:15 Vag Kristiansand - : - Rostov Don - - -
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:00 HNK Osijek - : - Hajduk Split - - -
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - : - HNK Rijeka - - -
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Umag - : - Spacva Vinkovci - - -
18:00 Poreč - : - Varteks Di Caprio - - -
18:00 Sesvete - : - Dubrovnik - - -
18:00 Bjelovar - : - Zamet - - -
18:00 Dubrava - : - Gorica - - -
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
18:00 Zadar KK - : - Sonik Puntamika - - -
18:00 Split Croatia - : - GKK - - -
18:00 Darda VROS - : - Alkar Sinj - - -
18:00 Skrljevo KK - : - Zabok KK - - -
18:00 Dubrava Zagreb - : - Hermes Zagreb - - -
18:00 Cibona Zagreb - : - Gorica - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
14:30 Příbram - : - Mladá Boleslav - - -
14:30 Jablonec - : - Plzeň Viktoria - - -
14:30 Opava - : - Olomouc - - -
14:30 Teplice - : - Liberec - - -
17:00 Sparta Praha - : - Zlín - - -
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
15:00 Slavia Praha - : - Poruba - - -
16:00 Ústí n. Labem - : - Kadaň - - -
16:00 Chomutov - : - České Budějovice - - -
17:00 Litoměřice - : - P - - -
17:00 Vsetín - : - Havířov - - -
17:00 Fr - : - Prostějov - - -
17:00 Benátky - : - Sokolov - - -
17:30 Třebíč - : - Jihlava - - -
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
10:00 Hranice - : - Karviná Baník - - -
16:30 Dukla Praha - : - Zubří - - -
18:00 Jičín - : - Lovosice - - -
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:00 Opava - : - USK Praha - - -
17:30 Ostrava NH - : - Hradec Kr - - -
17:30 Pardubice - : - Olomoucko BK - - -
17:45 Kolín - : - Brno - - -
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
13:00 Kolding IF - : - Nastved - - -
14:00 Amager FF - : - Fredericia - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 Nordsjalland Handbold - : - Ribe-Esbjerg HH - - -
15:00 Arhus GF - : - Fredericia HK 1990 - - -
16:10 Kolding KIF - : - Skjern - - -
18:00 AAB Handbold - : - MORS HF - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
15:00 Ajax Kobenhavn - : - FCK Handbold - - -
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2019/2020
16:00 Esbjerg FB - : - Nordsjalland FC - - -
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:30 Hull - : - Leeds - - -
16:00 Q.P.R. - : - Birmingham - - -
16:00 Fulham - : - Preston - - -
16:00 Cardiff - : - Brentford - - -
16:00 West Bromwich - : - Wigan - - -
16:00 Millwall - : - Bristol City - - -
16:00 Blackburn - : - Swansea - - -
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - : - Derby - - -
16:00 Luton - : - Stoke - - -
16:00 Reading - : - Barnsley - - -
16:00 Huddersfield - : - Charlton - - -
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - : - Fylde - - -
16:00 Torquay - : - Chorley - - -
16:00 Bromley - : - Sutton UTD - - -
16:00 Solihull - : - Dover Athletic - - -
16:00 Boreham Wood - : - Hartlepool - - -
16:00 Yeovil - : - Wrexham - - -
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - : - Stockport - - -
16:00 Eastleigh - : - Halifax - - -
16:00 Barnet - : - Barrow - - -
16:00 Woking - : - Maidenhead United - - -
 Soccer England FA Trophy 2019/2020
13:30 Notts County - : - Aveley - - -
16:00 Concord Rangers - : - Royston Town - - -
16:00 Barnet - : - Halesowen Town - - -
16:00 Fylde - : - Harrogate Town - - -
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Tranmere - : - Fleetwood Town - - -
16:00 Doncaster - : - Wycombe - - -
16:00 Blackpool - : - Ipswich - - -
16:00 Rotherham - : - Milton Keynes - - -
16:00 Burton - : - Peterborough - - -
16:00 Oxford - : - Southend - - -
16:00 Bristol Rovers - : - Shrewsbury - - -
16:00 Gillingham - : - AFC Wimbledon - - -
16:00 Bolton - : - Accrington Stanley - - -
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Exeter - : - Crawley Town - - -
16:00 Stevenage - : - Walsall - - -
16:00 Mansfield - : - Swindon - - -
16:00 Colchester - : - Cheltenham - - -
16:00 Port Vale - : - Scunthorpe - - -
16:00 Macclesfield - : - Salford City - - -
16:00 Grimsby - : - Northampton - - -
16:00 Cambridge - : - Carlisle - - -
16:00 Oldham - : - Newport - - -
16:00 Forest Green - : - Leyton - - -
16:00 Bradford - : - Plymouth - - -
16:00 Morecambe - : - Crewe - - -
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
13:30 Brighton - : - Crystal Palace 1.99 3.32 4.04
16:00 Newcastle - : - Burnley 2.53 3.12 3.02
16:00 Aston Villa - : - Sheffield United - - -
16:00 Manchester City - : - Arsenal - - -
16:00 Bournemouth - : - Chelsea 5.15 4.02 1.65
16:00 West Ham - : - Southampton 2.67 3.53 2.53
18:30 Watford - : - Liverpool 6.85 4.64 1.46
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 HeKi Heinolan - : - KeuPa HT - - -
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - : - Kettera Imarta - - -
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - : - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - - -
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - : - KOO-VEE Tampere - - -
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
16:00 TPS Turku - : - Tappara Tampere - - -
16:00 Kärpät - : - Jyp Jyväskylä - - -
16:00 Ässät Pori - : - Lukko Rauma - - -
16:00 Hämeenlinna - : - Lahti Pelicans - - -
16:00 Ilves Tampere - : - Kalpa Kuopio - - -
16:00 Saipa - : - Sport Vaasa - - -
16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli - : - IFK Helsinki - - -
 Soccer Finland Suomen Cup 2020
14:15 Inter Turku FC - : - TPS Turku - - -
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - : - HIFK Helsinki - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
17:30 Paris SG - : - Dijon 1.10 10.75 20.50
20:00 Brest - : - Angers 2.30 3.20 3.32
20:00 Amiens - : - Metz 2.24 3.32 3.32
20:00 Monaco - : - Reims 1.82 3.47 4.73
20:00 Montpellier - : - Strasbourg 2.11 3.32 3.65
20:00 Toulouse - : - Rennes 2.96 3.43 2.37
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
15:00 Lorient - : - Chambly - - -
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
19:00 Cholet Basket - : - Elan Chalon - - -
20:00 Le Mans - : - Bourg Jeunesse - - -
20:00 Dijon Bourgogne - : - Orleanaise Entente - - -
20:00 Nanterre - : - Boulazac - - -
20:00 Strasbourg IG - : - Le Portel - - -
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
18:30 Montpellier AB - : - Union Hainaut - - -
20:00 Reze - : - Tarbes Gespe Bigorre - - -
20:00 Charleville - : - Lille Villeneuve ESB - - -
20:00 Lyon - : - Landerneau Bretagne - - -
20:00 Bourges CJM - : - Charnay - - -
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Darmstatd 98 - : - Heidenheim 1.FC - - -
13:00 Aue Erzgebirge - : - Hamburg SV - - -
13:00 Fürth - : - Stuttgart - - -
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Magdeburg FC - : - Jena - - -
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Kaiserslautern - - -
14:00 München 1860 - : - Chemnitzer - - -
14:00 Zwickau - : - W - - -
14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG - : - Hallescher - - -
14:00 Braunschweig - : - Uerdingen - - -
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
18:00 Bayreuth BBC - : - Ulm - - -
20:30 Hamburg Towers - : - Crailsheim Merlins - - -
20:30 Vechta SC - : - Avitos Giessen - - -
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Dortmund - : - Freiburg 1.22 6.34 11.25
15:30 Augsburg FC - : - Mönchengladbach 3.27 3.65 2.08
15:30 Mainz - : - Paderborn 1.78 3.83 4.18
15:30 Hoffenheim - : - Bayern München 8.71 6.20 1.27
18:30 Köln - : - Schalke 04 2.55 3.40 2.64
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
20:30 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen - : - Hannover-Burgdorf TSV - - -
20:45 Leipzig DHfK - : - Minden - - -
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
19:00 Frisch Auf Göppingen - : - Bensheim-Auerbach HSG - - -
19:00 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. - : - Ketsch TSG - - -
19:30 Metzingen TuS - : - Dortmund Borussia - - -
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
14:00 Larissa Faros BC - : - PAOK Saloniki 1.45 15.25 2.90
14:30 Panionios Athens - : - AEK Athens 7.40 24.00 1.08
14:30 Kolossos Rodou - : - Aris Saloniki 1.45 15.25 2.90
16:00 Panathinaikos Athens - : - Ermis Agias Larissa - - -
16:45 Peristeri Athens - : - Promitheas Patras 1.95 14.00 1.94
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
17:00 Zalaegerszeg Volán TE - : - BEAC Újbuda - - -
17:00 Csata NKE Budapest - : - SEAT - Foton Győr - - -
18:00 Ceglédi EKK - : - Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd - - -
18:00 Vasas Csata DSE - : - Budapest BSE - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - : - Diósgyőri VTK - - -
17:00 Újpest Budapest - : - Puskás Akadémia - - -
17:00 Fc Fehérvár - : - Gabona Trans-Kaposvár - - -
17:00 Varda SE - : - Paksi FC - - -
17:00 Mezokovesd Zsory - : - Zalaegerszeg - - -
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - : - Debrecen - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Carolina - : - Colorado - - -
01:00 Philadelphia - : - NY Rangers - - -
01:00 Columbus - : - Minnesota - - -
04:00 Anaheim - : - Pittsburgh - - -
04:00 Las Vegas - : - Buffalo - - -
19:00 NY Islanders - : - Boston - - -
22:00 Tampa Bay - : - Calgary - - -
22:00 Los Angeles - : - New Jersey - - -
 Soccer Ireland Premier League 2020
20:45 Sligo Rovers - : - Waterford - - -
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
17:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva - : - Maccabi Ashdod - - -
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - : - Galil Elyon - - -
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
17:00 SC Nes-Ziona - : - Ironi Kiriat Shmona - - -
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - : - Ashdod SC - - -
17:00 Bnei Yehuda - : - Hapoel Haifa - - -
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - : - Hapoel Hadera - - -
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Sava - : - Hapoel Ranana - - -
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - : - Hapoel Beer Sheva - - -
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
20:30 Sassari - : - Cantů - - -
20:45 Regio Emilia - : - Scavolini Pesaro - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
15:00 Lazio Roma - : - Bologna 1.45 4.60 7.05
18:00 Udinese - : - Fiorentina 2.81 3.28 2.56
20:45 Napoli - : - AC Torino 1.43 4.77 7.05
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Benevento - : - Spezia - - -
15:00 Venezia AC - : - Cosenza - - -
15:00 Empoli AC - : - Pordenone - - -
15:00 Pisa AC - : - Perugia - - -
15:00 Juve Stabia - : - Trapani - - -
15:00 Cittadella - : - Cremonese - - -
18:00 Frosinone - : - Salernitana - - -
18:00 Chievo Verona - : - Livorno - - -
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Juventus-LKSK Utenos - : - Lietuvos Rytas - - -
16:00 Pieno zvaigzdes - : - Alytus Alita - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Real San Luis - : - Juarez FC - - -
04:00 Atl. Morelia - : - Cruz Azul - - -
04:10 Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles - : - Puebla - - -
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Rudar Plevlja - : - Sutjeska Niksic - - -
14:00 Petrovac OFK - : - Buducnost Podgorica - - -
14:00 Mladost Lje - : - Mladost Podgorica FK - - -
14:00 Kom Podgorica - : - Grbalj Radanovici FK - - -
14:00 Zeta Golubovci - : - Iskra Danilovgrad - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 ADO den Haag - : - Heracles 2.66 3.52 2.51
19:45 Zwolle FC - : - Vitesse Arnheim 3.35 3.65 2.05
19:45 Venlo VVV - : - Sittard Fortuna 1.90 3.72 3.77
20:45 Twente Enschede - : - Heerenveen 2.51 3.52 2.66
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
16:00 Stavanger - : - Sapsborg Sparta - - -
16:00 Gr - : - Frisk/Asker - - -
18:00 Manglerud - : - Valerenga Oslo - - -
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
18:00 St.Hallvard - : - Arendal IF - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
17:00 Kwidzyn MMTS - : - Kalisz MKS - - -
19:00 Stal Mielec - : - Tarn - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
13:15 Elblag Start - : - Kobierzyce KPR - - -
18:00 Politechnika KU AZS - : - Piotrkow Piotrcovia - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Wisla Kraków - : - Plock 1.91 3.53 3.97
17:30 Górnik Zabrze - : - Pogon Szczecin 2.50 3.23 2.85
20:00 Legia Warszawa - : - Cracovia Kraków 1.75 3.70 4.55
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
17:00 Wisla Krakow TS - : - Gdynia GTK - - -
17:00 Sleza Wroclaw - : - Uniwersytet Gdanski AZS - - -
17:00 Bydgoszcz Baton - : - Gorzow Wielkopolski PWSZ - - -
18:00 Politechnika Gdanska - : - Lublin AZS - - -
18:00 Widzew Lodz - : - Torun - - -
18:30 Poznan AZS - : - Polkowice - - -
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
15:00 Legia Warszawa - : - Dabrowa G 1.43 15.00 2.90
17:30 Slask Wroclaw - : - Stargard Szczeciński 1.43 15.00 2.91
19:30 Lubin SMK - : - Starogard Gdaňsk 1.02 28.00 10.75
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
12:40 Miedz Legnica - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - -
17:00 Tychy GKS - : - Sandecja Nowy Sącz - - -
17:00 Stomil Olsztyn - : - Odra Opole - - -
17:00 Belchatów - : - Jastrzebie GKS - - -
18:00 Nieciecza LKS - : - Chojniczanka Chojnice - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
19:00 Rio Ave - : - Belenenses - - -
21:30 Boavista Porto - : - Gil Vicente - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:00 Farense - : - Viseu - - -
16:00 Peňafiel - : - Nacional - - -
18:15 Feirense - : - Coimbra - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Arges Piesti - : - Mioveni - - -
10:00 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele - : - Concordia - - -
10:00 Dunarea Calarasi - : - Csikszereda - - -
10:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - : - Farul Constanta - - -
10:00 Energeticianul - : - Pandurii - - -
10:00 Gloria Buzău - : - Universitatea Cluj - - -
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure - : - Damila Maciuca - - -
10:00 ASU Poli Timisoara - : - Rapid Bucureşti - - -
10:00 UT Arad - : - Ripensia Timisoara - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
12:00 CSKA Moskva - : - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1.46 4.06 6.85
14:30 Dynamo Moskva - : - Spartak Moskva 2.49 3.09 2.85
17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - : - Lokomotiv Moskva 1.61 3.56 5.76
17:00 Terek Groznyj - : - Rostselmash Rostov 2.63 3.13 2.66
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Dundee FC - : - Arbroath - - -
16:00 Queen of the South - : - Greenock Morton - - -
16:00 Alloa - : - Ayr. United - - -
16:00 Caledonian Thistle - : - Partick Thistle - - -
16:00 Dunfermline - : - Dundee Utd. - - -
 Soccer Scotland Scottish Cup 2019/2020
16:00 St. Johnstone - : - Celtic Glasgow - - -
16:00 Hibernian - : - Caledonian Thistle - - -
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian - : - Glasgow Rangers - - -
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Clyde - : - Falkirk FC - - -
16:00 Montrose - : - Airdrieonians - - -
16:00 Stranraer - : - Peterhead - - -
16:00 Forfar - : - East Fife - - -
16:00 Dumbarton - : - Raith Rovers - - -
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Stenhousehuir - : - Cove Rangers - - -
16:00 Albion Rovers - : - Elgin - - -
16:00 Queen's Park FC - : - Annan Athletic - - -
16:00 Cowdenbeath - : - Edinburgh City - - -
16:00 Brechin - : - Stirling Albion - - -
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Prešov - : - Nové Zámky - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
14:00 Rudar Velenje - : - Olimpija Lublaň - - -
14:30 Bravo Publikum - : - Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
18:00 Maribor Branik NK - : - Tabor - - -
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Dobova MRD - : - Adria Krka - - -
19:00 Ribnica - : - Termo Škofja Loka - - -
19:00 Izola RD - : - Maribor RK - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
18:30 Lacturale Araski - : - Salamanca Halcon - - -
19:00 Ensino - : - Bizkaia Ibaizabal - - -
19:15 Valencia - : - Clarinos San Cristobal - - -
19:30 Caja Rural Tintos De Toro - : - Zaragoza - - -
20:00 La Seu D'Urgell - : - Bembibre PDM - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 Zaragoza CAI - : - Estudiantes - - -
18:00 Laguna Canarias - : - Joventut Badalona - - -
20:30 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto - : - Baskonia - - -
20:30 Morabanc Andorra - : - C.B. Gran Canaria - - -
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
18:00 Benidorm - : - Huesca BM - - -
18:00 Sinf - : - Rayet Guadalajara - - -
18:30 Nava - : - Puerto Sagunto CB - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Eibar - : - Levante 2.07 3.46 3.44
16:00 FC Valencia - : - Betis Sevilla 2.00 3.42 3.65
18:30 Leganes - : - Alavés 2.02 3.14 3.99
21:00 Granada - : - Celta Vigo 2.52 3.10 2.92
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Ponferradina - : - Sporting Gijon - - -
16:00 Huesca - : - Extremadura - - -
18:15 Cádiz FC - : - Almeria - - -
20:30 Albacete - : - Vallecano Madrid - - -
21:00 Santander - : - Zaragoza - - -
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Djurgarden IF - : - Oskarshamn - - -
15:15 Malmo IF - : - Farjestad - - -
15:15 Lulea HF - : - Frolunda - - -
18:00 HV 71 - : - Brynas Gavle - - -
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - : - Örebro HK - - -
18:00 Skelleftea AIK - : - Leksand IF - - -
18:00 Rogle BK - : - Linköpings - - -
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
16:10 Varberg HK - : - Malmö HK IFK - - -
 Soccer Sweden Svenska Cupen 2019/2020
12:30 Sirius - : - Västeras - - -
12:30 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - : - IFK Göteborg - - -
14:30 Östersunds FK - : - GAIS Gothenburg - - -
14:30 Eskilsminne IF - : - Häcken BK - - -
16:30 Örebro SK - : - Brage - - -
16:30 Oskarshamns AIK - : - Elfsborg Boras IF - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
17:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy - : - Chiasso - - -
17:30 Wil - : - Lausanne - - -
17:30 Kriens - : - Schaffhausen FC - - -
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
19:45 Lugano - : - Ambri Piota - - -
19:45 Lausanne - : - Bern - - -
19:45 Fribourg - : - Servette GE - - -
19:45 SC Curych - : - Zug - - -
19:45 Davos - : - Rapperswill - - -
19:45 Langnau - : - Biel Bienne EHC - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
19:00 Sion FC - : - St. Gallen - - -
19:00 Young Boys Bern - : - Fc Zürich - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
12:00 Kombassan Konyaspor - : - Kasimpasa SK Istanbul - - -
15:00 Trabzonspor - : - Caykur Rizespor - - -
18:00 Antalyaspor - : - Fenerbahce - - -
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
11:00 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul - : - Darüssafaka Istanbul - - -
13:15 Galatasaray Istanbul - : - Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa - - -
15:30 Bursaspor Durmazlar - : - Banvit - - -
18:00 Ankara Telecom - : - Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir - - -
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Lvov FC - : - Oleksandrija FK - - -
13:00 Desna Chernihiv - : - Illichivets Mariupol - - -
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - : - Karpaty Lvov - - -
 Soccer Wales Cup 2019/2020
15:30 Llansantffraid - : - Newtown AFC - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.