Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 05:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.03.01

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
01:45 Central C - : - Banfield - - -
01:45 Godoy Cruz - : - Union Santa Fe - - -
21:35 Aldosivi - : - San Lorenzo - - -
22:00 Huracán - : - Independiente - - -
22:00 Patronato Parana - : - Talleres - - -
23:40 Rosario - : - Arsenal de Sarandí - - -
23:40 Lanus - : - Estudiantes - - -
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
06:00 Western United - : - Central Coast Mariners 2.04 3.37 3.56
08:30 Melbourne Heart - : - Brisbane 1.60 3.95 5.14
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
10:30 Dornbirn FC - : - Tirol Innsbruck - - -
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Traiskirchen Lions - : - Danube City Timberwolves - - -
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Wattens - : - Fc Admira - - -
17:00 Sturm Graz - : - Austria Wien - - -
17:00 SC Rheindorf Altach - : - Austria Salzburg - - -
17:00 LASK Linz - : - Hartberg TSV - - -
17:00 Rapid Wien - : - Mattersburg SV - - -
17:00 St. Pölten - : - St. Andrä - - -
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:30 Miami - : - New Jersey - - -
01:30 Atlanta - : - Portland - - -
02:00 Memphis - : - L.A.Lakers - - -
02:00 Cleveland - : - Indiana - - -
02:30 San Antonio - : - Orlando - - -
02:30 Boston - : - Houston - - -
03:00 Phoenix - : - Golden State - - -
19:00 Charlotte Bobcats - : - Milwaukee - - -
21:30 Minnesota - : - Dallas - - -
21:30 L.A.Clippers - : - Philadelphia - - -
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
14:30 Genk - : - Club Brugge 4.08 3.76 1.83
18:00 Charleroi - : - Standard Liege 2.42 3.50 2.76
20:00 Cercle Brugge - : - Gent 3.65 3.62 1.96
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Celik Zenica - : - Radnik Bijeljina - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
12:45 Levski Sofia - : - Slavia Sofia - - -
17:15 Arda Kardzhali - : - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2020
00:30 Unión Espaňola - : - Everton - - -
16:00 Coquimbo Unido - : - La Serena - - -
22:00 O'Higgins - : - Universidad de Chile - - -
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
16:30 AAB Handbold - : - Elverum - - -
16:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - : - Sporting Lisboa CP - - -
17:00 Paris Handball - : - Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb - - -
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
15:00 Budapest FTC - : - Esbjerg - - -
15:00 Metz - : - Bucuresti CSM - - -
17:00 Buducnost Podgorica - : - Györi ETO - - -
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2020
02:15 Alianza Petrolera - : - Deportes Tolima - - -
13:00 Deportivo Pasto - : - La Equidad - - -
13:00 Atlético Nacional - : - Independiente Medellín - - -
13:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - : - Atlético Bucaramanga - - -
13:00 América de Cali - : - Deportive Cali - - -
13:00 Deportes Pereira - : - Once Caldas - - -
13:00 Patriotas Tunja - : - Boyacá Chicó FC - - -
13:00 Itagui Ditaires - : - Envigado FC - - -
13:00 Millonarios - : - Independiente Santa Fe - - -
13:00 Atlético Junior - : - Jaguares de Cordoba - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
14:30 Slovácko 1. FC - : - Slavia Praha - - -
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - : - Karviná FC - - -
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:00 Třinec - : - Pardubice - - -
15:00 Kometa Brno - : - Kladno - - -
15:30 Litvínov - : - Vítkovice - - -
16:00 Sparta Praha - : - Zlín - - -
16:00 Hradec Králové - : - Olomouc - - -
16:00 Mladá Boleslav - : - Karlovy Vary - - -
16:30 Plzeň - : - Liberec - - -
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
15:00 Malom - : - Brno - - -
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - : - Děčín - - -
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
14:00 Lolland-Falster Alliancen - : - Skive - - -
15:00 Hjörring IF - : - Roskilde FC 1906 - - -
15:00 Vejle BK - : - Herfölge - - -
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 Randers Cimbria - : - Svendborg Rabbits - - -
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2019/2020
15:00 Fredrikshavn - : - Rungsted - - -
15:00 Sonderjylland IK - : - Aalborg - - -
16:00 Esbjerg - : - Odense - - -
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2019/2020
12:00 Horsens - : - Randers Freja 2.80 3.29 2.52
14:00 Odense - : - Silkeborg IF 1.58 3.92 5.83
16:00 Bröndby Kobenhavn - : - Lyngby Kobenhavn 1.63 3.90 5.28
18:00 FC Kobenhavn - : - Aalborg BK 1.75 3.72 4.64
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2020
21:00 Barcelona - : - LDU Portoviejo - - -
21:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Universidad Catolica Quito - - -
21:00 Independiente José Terán - : - Olmedo Riobamba - - -
21:00 El Nacional Quito - : - LDU de Quito - - -
21:00 Aucas - : - Mushuc Runa - - -
21:00 Orense - : - River Plate (ECU) - - -
21:00 Delfin Manta - : - Técnico Universitario - - -
21:00 Macará - : - Emelec Guayaquil - - -
 Soccer England Carling Cup 2019/2020
17:30 Manchester City - : - Aston Villa 1.18 6.56 17.30
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
14:15 Notts County - : - Alderschot - - -
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
13:00 Coventry - : - Sunderland - - -
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
15:00 Tottenham - : - Wolverhampton 2.24 3.26 3.33
15:00 Everton - : - Manchester United 2.50 3.36 2.82
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
15:00 Nantes - : - Lille 2.80 3.07 2.64
17:00 Bordeaux - : - Nice 2.05 3.26 3.73
21:00 Lyon - : - St. Etienne 1.61 3.89 5.44
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
18:00 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon - : - Monaco - - -
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
16:30 Landes Basket - : - Roche Vendee - - -
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
18:30 Kassel - : - Bietigheim - - -
18:30 Lausitzer Füchse - : - Landshut - - -
18:30 Heilbronn - : - Frankfurt - - -
18:30 Bad Nauheim - : - Kaufbeuren - - -
18:30 Bayreuth ESV - : - Crimmitschau - - -
18:30 Ravensburg - : - Freiburg - - -
18:30 Dresden - : - Bad Tölz - - -
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:30 St. Pauli - : - Osnabrück 2.04 3.40 3.44
13:30 Bochum - : - Sandhausen 2.39 3.37 2.81
13:30 Bielefeld - : - Wehen SV 1.53 4.10 5.77
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Ingolstadt - : - Viktoria K - - -
14:00 Meppen - : - Duisburg - - -
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
15:00 Alba Berlin - : - GHP Bamberg - - -
15:00 Telecom Baskets Bonn - : - Oliver Würzburg - - -
15:00 Frankfurt Skyliners - : - EnBw Ludwigsburg - - -
18:00 Bayern M - : - EWE Baskets Oldenburg - - -
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
13:30 Berlin Union - : - Wolfsburg 2.71 3.23 2.61
15:30 Leipzig - : - Leverkusen 1.61 4.31 4.85
18:00 Werder Bremen - : - Frankfurt Eintracht 2.51 3.51 2.63
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
13:30 Frisch Auf Göppingen - : - Flensburg-Handewitt - - -
16:00 Stuttgart TVB - : - Balingen-Weilstetten HBW - - -
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
16:00 Mainz 05 - : - Bietigheim SG BBM - - -
16:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV - : - Blomberg-Lippe HSG - - -
 Hockey Germany DEL 2019/2020
14:00 Bremerhaven - : - Düsseldorf - - -
14:00 Wolfsburg - : - Eisbaren - - -
14:00 Mannheim - : - Ingolstadt ERC - - -
16:30 Augsburg - : - Iserlohn Roosters - - -
16:30 München - : - Schwenningen - - -
17:00 Köln - : - Straubing - - -
19:00 Krefeld - : - Norimberk - - -
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
15:45 Iraklis Saloniki - : - Ionikos Nikaias 1.01 31.00 12.25
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2019/2020
15:00 Kerkyra - : - Platanias - - -
15:00 Kalamaria - : - Apollon Larissas - - -
15:00 Ergotelis - : - Levad Levadia - - -
15:00 Karaiskakis - : - Apollon Smirnis - - -
15:00 Doxa Drama - : - Yiannina - - -
15:00 Kissamikos - : - Panahaiki Patras - - -
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - : - Panetolikos - - -
18:00 Panionios Athens - : - Athens AEK - - -
18:00 Aris Saloniki - : - Atromitos Athinon FC - - -
18:00 Panathinaikos Athens - : - Volos NFC - - -
18:00 Xanthi - : - PAOK Saloniki - - -
18:00 Larissa AE - : - Asteras Tripolis - - -
18:00 OFI Crete - : - Lamia - - -
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
17:00 Miskolc DKSK - : - MKB Sopron - - -
18:30 MiZo Pécs - : - Bajai NKK - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2019/2020
14:30 Budaörs - : - Gyirmót SE - - -
14:30 Budafok - : - Békéscsaba - - -
14:30 Vác FC - : - Fc Ajka - - -
14:30 Nyíregyháza - : - Kazincbarcika - - -
14:30 BFC Siófok - : - Csákvár - - -
17:00 Vasas Budapest - : - Győri ETO FC - - -
17:00 MTK Budapest - : - Tiszakecske - - -
17:00 Szeged 2011 - : - Szolnok - - -
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - : - Dorogi - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Toronto - : - Vancouver - - -
01:00 Ottawa - : - Detroit - - -
01:00 Montreal - : - Carolina - - -
01:00 Nashville - : - Colorado - - -
02:00 St. Louis - : - Dallas - - -
02:00 Phoenix - : - Buffalo - - -
04:00 Edmonton - : - Winnipeg - - -
04:30 San Jose - : - Pittsburgh - - -
18:00 NY Rangers - : - Philadelphia - - -
22:00 Florida - : - Calgary - - -
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
18:00 Hapoel Eilat - : - Hapoel Jerusalem - - -
18:15 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion - : - Nahariya - - -
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - : - Ironi Ness Ziona - - -
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
16:30 Milano - : - Roma - - -
17:00 Virtus Bologna - : - Brescia - - -
17:30 Vanoli Cremona - : - Venezia - - -
18:30 Pistoia - : - Fortitudo Bologna - - -
19:00 Brindisi - : - Varese - - -
20:45 Benetton Treviso - : - Pallacanestro Trento - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
12:30 Ac Milan - : - Genoa FC 1.52 4.12 6.31
15:00 Sassuolo - : - Brescia 1.67 4.05 4.67
15:00 Lecce - : - Atalanta Bergamo 5.69 4.64 1.49
15:00 Parma - : - Spal 1.90 3.60 3.83
18:00 Cagliari - : - AS Roma 3.72 3.62 1.92
20:45 Juventus - : - Inter Milan 2.04 3.35 3.66
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
21:00 Pescara - : - Ascoli - - -
 Soccer Japan J League 2020
06:00 Gamba - : - Vegalta Sendai - - -
06:00 Yokohama FC - : - Reysol - - -
06:00 Urawa - : - Hiroshima - - -
06:00 Trinita Oita - : - Shimizu - - -
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 Rudupis Prienu - : - Žalgiris Kaunas - - -
16:00 Siauliai BC - : - Nevezis Kedainiai - - -
16:00 Neptunas Klaipeda - : - Lietkabelis - - -
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
14:00 Shkendija 79 Tetovo - : - Makedonia Skopje - - -
14:00 Struga - : - Sileks Krakovo - - -
14:00 Akademija Pandev - : - Borec Veles - - -
14:00 Shkupi Skopje - : - Renova FK - - -
17:00 Rabotnički - : - Akademija Pandev - - -
17:00 Renova FK - : - Vardar Skopje - - -
17:00 Sileks Krakovo - : - Makedonia Skopje - - -
17:00 Struga - : - Shkupi Skopje - - -
17:00 Borec Veles - : - Shkendija 79 Tetovo - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 America - : - Necaxa - - -
04:00 Tigres - : - U.N.A.M. - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
12:15 Waalwijk RKC - : - Utrecht 4.44 3.97 1.68
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - : - Feyenoord 1.86 3.77 3.66
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - : - Emmen 1.72 3.76 4.41
20:00 Ajax Amsterdam - : - AZ Alkmaar 1.46 4.42 6.26
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
17:00 Storhamar - : - Stjernen - - -
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
17:00 Runar IL - : - Fyllingen - - -
17:00 Naerbo - : - Follo HK - - -
18:00 Drammen HK - : - Haslum HK - - -
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2019/2020
18:00 Molde HK - : - Trondheim Byasen - - -
18:00 Gjerpen Skien - : - Fredrikstad - - -
18:00 Follo HK - : - Sola - - -
18:00 Fana - : - Aker - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
13:00 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty - : - Zabrze KS - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
17:00 Ruch Chorzów - : - Lublin Zaglebie - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
12:30 Korona Kielce - : - Lechia Gdaňsk 2.70 3.20 2.65
15:00 Arka Gdynia - : - Lódz LKS 2.03 3.35 3.72
17:30 Zaglebie Lubin - : - Slask Wroclaw 2.26 3.20 3.28
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
17:30 Astoria Bydgoszcz KS - : - Rosasport Radom 1.71 14.00 2.20
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
12:40 Olimpia Grudziądz - : - Stal Mielec - - -
15:00 Puszcza Niepo - : - Chrobry G - - -
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - : - Wigry Suwałki - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
16:00 Aves - : - Ferreira - - -
18:30 Marítimo - : - Braga - - -
21:00 Guimaraes - : - Tondela - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:15 Varzim - : - Mafra - - -
15:00 Covilha - : - Chaves - - -
16:00 Casa Pia - : - Cova Piedade - - -
16:00 Porto FC B - : - Oliveirense UD - - -
16:00 Estoril - : - Vilafranquen - - -
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2019/2020
13:00 Spartak Noginsk - : - Moskva Dynamo - - -
14:00 Moskva Spartak Region - : - Ekaterinburg UMMC - - -
14:00 Kursk Dynamo - : - Orenburg Nadezhda - - -
16:00 Novosibirsk Dynamo-Energiya - : - Moskovskaya obl. Dynamo - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
12:00 Tambov - : - Rubin Kazan 3.41 2.94 2.25
14:30 Krasnodar FK - : - Ufa FK 1.41 4.34 7.35
17:00 Dynamo St. Peterburg - : - Arsenal Tula 2.27 3.05 3.23
 Soccer Scotland Scottish Cup 2019/2020
16:00 St. Johnstone - : - Celtic Glasgow - - -
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2020
10:30 Tampines Rovers - : - Balestier Khalsa - - -
10:30 Young Lions - : - Sengkang Punggol - - -
 Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2019/2020
18:00 Trenčín - : - Zvolen - - -
18:00 Nitra - : - Miskolci JJSE - - -
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - : - Košice - - -
18:00 Michalovce - : - Budapest MAC - - -
18:00 Banská Bystrica - : - Poprad - - -
18:00 Detva 07 HC - : - Nov - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
15:30 Ružomberok - : - Michalovce - - -
15:30 Trnava - : - Zlaté Moravce - - -
15:30 Trenčín - : - Sereď - - -
15:30 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol - : - Senica SH - - -
15:30 Nitra - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -
15:30 Žilina - : - Dunajská Streda - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
14:00 Triglav - : - Mura Murska Sobota - - -
16:30 Domzale - : - Celje Biostart Publikum - - -
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
17:00 Jeruzalem Omrož - : - Celje Pivovarna Lasko - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
18:00 Girona - : - Extremadura Badajoz - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
12:30 FC Barcelona - : - Manresa TDK - - -
12:30 Obradoiro CAB - : - Polaris Murcia - - -
17:00 San Fernando Sevilla - : - Bilbao Basket - - -
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
12:00 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada - : - Anaitasuna Helvetia - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
12:00 FC Sevilla - : - Osasuna 1.51 4.02 6.66
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - : - Villarreal 2.53 3.19 2.85
16:00 Espaňol Barcelona - : - Atletico Madrid 4.13 3.04 2.03
18:30 Mallorca - : - Getafe 3.76 3.06 2.12
21:00 Real Madrid - : - FC Barcelona 2.24 3.72 2.91
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
12:00 Mirandes - : - Girona FC - - -
16:00 Elche FC - : - Numancia - - -
16:00 Deportivo La Coruna - : - Lugo - - -
18:15 Oviedo - : - Tenerife CD - - -
18:15 Fuenlabrada - : - Alcorcón - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
12:00 Langreo - : - Las Rozas - - -
12:00 Pontevedra CF - : - Real Madrid B - - -
12:00 Las Palmas B - : - Melilla - - -
12:00 Coruxo FC - : - Atletico Madrid B - - -
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - : - Celta Vigo B - - -
12:00 Gijon Sporting B - : - Atlético Baleares - - -
12:00 Reyes - : - Getafe B - - -
12:00 Internacional de Madrid - : - Ibiza UD - - -
12:00 Pena Deportiva - : - Marino Luanco - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
12:00 Haro - : - Barakaldo - - -
12:00 Osasuna B - : - Burgos Real - - -
12:00 Calahorra CD - : - Leioa - - -
12:00 Arenas de Getxo - : - Logrones - - -
12:00 Salamanca - : - Guijuelo - - -
12:00 Amorebieta - : - Bilbao B - - -
12:00 Alav - : - San Sebastian Real B - - -
12:00 Tudelano - : - Unionistas de Salamanca - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
12:00 Badalona CF - : - La Nucia - - -
12:00 Villarreal B - : - Cornella - - -
12:00 Sabadell CE - : - Llagostera - - -
12:00 Gimnástico de Tarragona - : - Valencia FC B - - -
12:00 Levante B - : - Ebro - - -
12:00 Ejea - : - Castellon CD - - -
12:00 Hercules - : - Andorra CF - - -
12:00 Prat - : - Lleida - - -
12:00 Orihuela CF - : - Barcelona FC B - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
12:00 Villarrobledo - : - Badajoz - - -
12:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - : - Granada B - - -
12:00 Cordoba - : - Algeciras - - -
12:00 Murcia UCAM - : - Yeclano Deportivo - - -
12:00 Linense - : - Huelva - - -
12:00 San Fernando - : - C - - -
12:00 Merida - : - Murcia Real - - -
12:00 Cartagena - : - Marbella - - -
12:00 Talavera - : - Sevilla Atlético - - -
12:00 Don Benito CD - : - Villarrubia - - -
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
16:00 Helsingborg OV - : - Guif IF - - -
 Soccer Sweden Svenska Cupen 2019/2020
12:30 Falkenbergs FF - : - Halmstad BK - - -
12:30 Tvaakers IF - : - Norrkoping - - -
14:30 AFC United - : - Syrianska FC - - -
14:30 Karlskrona AIF - : - Malmö FF - - -
14:30 Kalmar FF - : - Jonkoping Sodra IF - - -
14:30 Örgryte - : - AIK Stockholm - - -
16:30 Sundsvall - : - Varbergs GIF FK - - -
16:30 Brommapojkarna - : - Hammarby - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
15:00 Vaduz - : - Winterthur - - -
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2019/2020
17:00 Winterthur - : - Sierre - - -
20:00 Biasca - : - Academy Zug EVZ - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Servette FC - : - Lugano AC - - -
16:00 Xamax Neuchatel - : - Thun - - -
16:00 Luzern - : - FC Basel - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
11:30 Denizlispor - : - Malatyaspor 2.71 3.42 2.45
14:00 Ankaragücü - : - Sivasspor 3.87 3.50 1.90
17:00 Galatasaray - : - Genclerbirligi 1.27 6.00 8.80
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
11:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi - : - Pilsen Istanbul - - -
13:15 Royal Hali Gaziantep - : - Ormanspor - - -
15:30 Afyon Belediye - : - Fenerbahce - - -
18:00 Demir Insaat - : - Besiktas Istanbul - - -
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Zorya Luhansk - : - Donetsk Olimpic - - -
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - : - Shahtior Donetsk - - -
 Soccer United States MLS 2020
02:00 Nashville SC - : - Atlanta United FC 3.15 3.53 2.11
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - : - Kansas City Wiz 3.11 3.57 2.11
18:30 Columbus Crew - : - New York City FC 2.17 3.49 3.06
19:00 New York Red Bulls - : - Cincinnati 1.23 5.89 11.14
21:00 Seattle Sounders - : - Chicago 1.93 3.61 3.62
23:30 Los Angeles FC - : - Inter Miami 1.39 5.14 6.20
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2020
20:30 Carabobo FC - : - Deportivo La Guaira - - -
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - : - Monagas SC - - -
21:00 Caracas FC - : - Academia Puerto Cabello - - -
21:00 Gran Valencia - : - Mineros de Guayana - - -
21:00 Lala AC - : - Trujillanos FC - - -
21:00 Zamora FC - : - Metropolitanos FC - - -
21:00 Portuguesa FC - : - Zulia Maracaibo - - -
21:00 Guaros de Lara FC - : - Deportivo Táchira - - -
21:00 Yaracuyanos FC - : - Estudiantes FC - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.