Thu, 2020 April 02. @ 20:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.03.07

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
01:10 Argentinos 2 : 1 Rosario 2.35 2.92 3.17
22:00 Defensa y Justicia 2 : 0 Patronato Parana 1.73 3.38 4.86
22:00 Banfield 0 : 3 Huracán 1.87 3.09 4.45
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
07:00 Adelaide United 1 : 5 Western United 1.61 4.18 4.62
09:30 Melbourne Victory 1 : 4 Sydney FC 2.73 3.48 2.39
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Austria Lustenau 2 : 3 Austria Wien (Am.) 1.97 3.70 3.12
14:30 Tirol Innsbruck 1 : 0 Floridsdorfer AC 1.91 3.57 3.41
14:30 Anif USK 4 : 1 Lafnitz 2.16 3.54 2.85
14:30 Austria Klagenfurt 1 : 1 Dornbirn FC 1.41 4.45 6.16
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Oberwart Gunners 83 : 77 Wels WBC - - -
17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls 90 : 73 St.Pölten UKJ - - -
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 St. Andrä 2 : 2 Rapid Wien 2.36 3.60 2.66
17:00 Hartberg TSV 0 : 3 Wattens 2.22 3.52 3.00
17:00 Fc Admira 2 : 0 SC Rheindorf Altach 2.81 3.27 2.41
17:00 Austria Wien 0 : 0 St. Pölten 1.50 4.37 5.62
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
19:00 Bregenz Handball A1 27 : 25 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 1.42 9.25 3.70
19:00 HSG Graz 25 : 24 Hurricanes Linz 1.78 7.75 2.55
20:20 Ferlach 30 : 28 Schwaz 2.00 7.13 2.17
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:00 Washington 118 : 112 Atlanta 1.54 12.50 2.84
01:30 Brooklyn Nets 139 : 120 San Antonio 1.71 12.25 2.43
01:30 New York 103 : 126 Oklahoma City 3.42 13.00 1.41
02:00 Boston 94 : 99 Utah 1.94 12.25 2.07
02:00 New Orleans 110 : 104 Miami 1.90 12.25 2.13
02:00 Minnesota 118 : 132 Orlando 2.27 12.25 1.79
02:00 Chicago 102 : 108 Indiana 2.35 12.25 1.74
02:30 Dallas 121 : 96 Memphis 1.33 13.75 3.95
03:00 Phoenix 127 : 117 Portland 2.53 12.25 1.66
04:30 L.A.Lakers 113 : 103 Milwaukee 1.91 12.25 2.11
23:00 Charlotte Hornets 108 : 99 Houston 4.15 14.00 1.30
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
20:00 Oostende 2 : 4 Genk 3.49 3.58 1.98
20:00 Standard Liege 0 : 0 St. Truidense 1.34 5.05 8.30
20:00 Mouscron 1 : 0 Waasland 2.16 3.41 3.21
20:00 Anderlecht 7 : 0 Waregem 1.36 5.10 7.60
20:00 Kortrijk 0 : 1 FC Antwerp 2.87 3.49 2.29
20:00 Club Brugge 2 : 1 Cercle Brugge 1.35 4.81 7.82
20:00 Mechelen 1 : 1 Eupen 1.50 4.12 6.25
20:00 Gent 1 : 4 Charleroi 1.82 3.64 4.11
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina 5 : 1 Zvijezda Brgule 1.20 5.61 10.13
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 1 Celik Zenica 1.64 3.38 5.18
18:00 Sarajevo FK 2 : 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.18 5.81 11.94
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
11:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 : 1 Arda Kardzhali 2.59 3.18 2.52
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 1 Vitosha Bistritsa 1.12 6.92 16.70
16:30 CSKA Sofia 2 : 0 Beroe Stara Zagora 1.56 3.88 5.14
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2020
16:00 La Serena 1 : 2 Colo Colo 3.18 3.34 2.10
21:30 Antofagasta 0 : 0 Curicó Unido 1.77 3.59 3.99
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
12:30 Ufa 1 : 5 Omsk 2.81 3.64 2.29
13:00 Magnitogorsk 0 : 2 Barys Astana 2.46 3.64 2.61
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov 2 : 3 ot Petrohrad 6.31 5.41 1.39
15:00 Jaroslavl 4 : 3 Jokerit Helsinki 3.28 4.00 1.98
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
14:00 Rostov Don 29 : 26 Budapest FTC 1.15 12.50 7.25
16:00 Györi ETO 35 : 29 Oltchim RM Valcea 1.05 18.75 13.25
18:00 Bucuresti CSM 28 : 22 Vag Kristiansand 1.25 9.88 5.38
19:00 Ljubljana Krim 29 : 23 Buducnost Podgorica 5.66 11.06 1.22
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2020
01:40 Deportive Cali 2 : 2 Deportes Pereira 1.46 3.66 7.05
22:15 Once Caldas 1 : 1 América de Cali 1.42 3.80 7.39
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:00 INKER Zaprešič 0 : 2 Slaven Belupo 2.54 3.17 2.63
17:30 HNK Osijek 2 : 0 Varteks Varazdin 1.20 5.88 12.30
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Varteks Di Caprio 32 : 36 Umag 1.12 15.00 8.50
18:30 Dubrovnik 30 : 24 Poreč 1.55 7.25 3.30
19:00 Spacva Vinkovci 26 : 25 Bjelovar - - -
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
19:00 Sonik Puntamika 86 : 66 Dubrava Zagreb - - -
19:00 Skrljevo KK 96 : 89 Darda VROS - - -
20:00 GKK 93 : 72 Alkar Sinj - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
14:30 Olomouc 1 : 1 Jablonec 2.39 3.20 2.78
14:30 Zlín 2 : 3 Bohemians 1905 2.10 3.16 3.31
17:00 Plzeň Viktoria 1 : 0 České Budějovice 1.30 5.06 8.06
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
16:00 P 4 : 3 ot(p) Vsetín 2.18 4.01 2.60
17:00 Fr 5 : 4 ot Benátky 1.31 6.31 6.06
17:00 Havířov 5 : 1 Chomutov 2.03 4.33 2.70
17:00 Kadaň 5 : 6 Třebíč 7.75 7.94 1.20
17:00 České Budějovice 8 : 1 Poruba 1.21 7.88 7.75
17:00 Litoměřice 6 : 3 Slavia Praha 1.95 4.59 2.75
17:00 Prostějov 4 : 2 Ústí n. Labem 1.20 8.06 8.00
17:30 Jihlava 3 : 1 Sokolov 1.16 9.50 8.88
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:00 Žižkov Viktoria 5 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 2.20 3.33 2.86
10:15 Chrudim AFK 5 : 2 Varnsdorf 1.86 3.44 3.63
10:15 Vyšehrad 4 : 1 Vítkovice 1.61 3.83 4.53
14:30 Prostějov 1 : 1 Ústí n. Labem 2.23 3.32 2.85
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
18:00 Malom 24 : 36 Jičín 9.00 17.00 1.09
18:00 Kopřivnice 33 : 29 Hranice 1.25 10.50 5.25
18:00 Zubří 26 : 20 Nov 1.27 10.25 4.63
18:00 Brno 19 : 40 Dukla Praha 4.88 10.25 1.27
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:30 Pardubice 97 : 65 Opava 1.66 - 2.10
17:30 Ostrava NH 77 : 80 Brno 1.80 - 1.91
17:45 Kolín 66 : 82 Hradec Kr 1.36 - 2.88
18:00 Děčín 78 : 98 Svitavy 2.04 - 1.69
18:00 Olomoucko BK 73 : 90 Nymburk 10.75 - 1.01
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
14:00 Fredericia 1 : 3 Viborg FF 2.74 3.40 2.35
15:00 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 0 : 1 Vejle BK 4.98 3.73 1.62
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 Sonderjyske 30 : 22 Fredericia HK 1990 1.52 9.00 3.20
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 Randers Cimbria 88 : 94 ot Naestved FOG 1.24 18.00 4.20
15:00 Bakken Bears 113 : 91 Amager BK - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Svendborg TGI 36 : 33 Kolding KIF 1.17 13.00 6.50
16:10 AAB Handbold 28 : 28 Skjern 1.62 8.25 2.95
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2020
01:15 Técnico Universitario 1 : 1 Mushuc Runa 2.22 3.18 3.05
18:15 LDU Portoviejo 2 : 1 Delfin Manta 2.89 3.18 2.26
20:30 Independiente José Terán 2 : 2 Universidad Catolica Quito 2.41 3.06 2.80
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:30 Bristol City 1 : 1 Fulham 3.51 3.32 2.10
16:00 Preston 1 : 3 Q.P.R. 2.03 3.44 3.58
16:00 Birmingham 1 : 3 Reading 2.04 3.38 3.65
16:00 Wigan 0 : 0 Luton 1.71 3.72 4.91
16:00 Leeds 2 : 0 Huddersfield 1.40 4.66 7.84
16:00 Barnsley 0 : 2 Cardiff 2.29 3.32 3.12
16:00 Swansea 0 : 0 West Bromwich 3.49 3.39 2.09
16:00 Charlton 0 : 1 Middlesbrough 2.98 3.23 2.42
16:00 Stoke 5 : 1 Hull 1.56 3.90 6.15
16:00 Brentford 5 : 0 Sheffield Wednesday 1.58 3.92 5.85
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Stockport 1 : 1 Barnet 2.67 3.22 2.44
16:00 Dover Athletic 0 : 1 Yeovil 2.59 3.18 2.56
16:00 Fylde 0 : 0 Solihull 2.34 3.25 2.77
16:00 Maidenhead United 0 : 1 Boreham Wood 3.71 3.34 1.95
16:00 Chorley 1 : 2 Chesterfield 2.84 3.19 2.38
16:00 Wrexham 0 : 0 Eastleigh 2.01 3.26 3.45
16:00 Hartlepool 0 : 1 Ebbsfleet United 1.45 4.16 6.11
16:00 Barrow 0 : 2 Notts County 1.65 3.73 4.62
16:00 Sutton UTD 2 : 0 Torquay 1.90 3.45 3.62
16:00 Halifax 0 : 2 Woking 2.18 3.28 3.10
16:00 Alderschot 0 : 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 2.43 3.23 2.72
18:20 Harrogate Town 1 : 1 Bromley 1.84 3.53 3.80
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Shrewsbury 2 : 3 Oxford 3.19 3.17 2.24
16:00 Lincoln 3 : 2 Burton 2.38 3.24 2.88
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 0 : 0 Bolton 2.11 3.40 3.27
16:00 Rochdale 3 : 1 Rotherham 5.09 3.82 1.62
16:00 Ipswich 0 : 1 Coventry 2.79 3.08 2.59
16:00 Peterborough 2 : 0 Portsmouth 2.17 3.40 3.13
16:00 Fleetwood Town 0 : 0 Blackpool 1.86 3.48 4.03
16:00 Sunderland 2 : 2 Gillingham 1.79 3.43 4.46
16:00 Milton Keynes 0 : 1 Doncaster 2.57 3.23 2.67
16:00 Accrington Stanley 1 : 2 Tranmere 1.76 3.70 4.27
16:00 Southend 3 : 1 Bristol Rovers 3.02 3.28 2.27
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
14:00 Scunthorpe 0 : 2 Grimsby 2.16 3.23 3.26
16:00 Swindon 0 : 2 Forest Green 1.83 3.40 4.17
16:00 Newport 1 : 0 Morecambe 1.87 3.36 4.10
16:00 Cheltenham 0 : 0 Port Vale 1.90 3.32 3.99
16:00 Salford City 2 : 0 Bradford 2.01 3.33 3.55
16:00 Leyton 2 : 1 Cambridge 2.23 3.15 3.22
16:00 Carlisle 0 : 3 Colchester 3.04 3.12 2.34
16:00 Plymouth 3 : 0 Macclesfield 1.51 3.92 6.31
16:00 Crewe 3 : 1 Stevenage 1.41 4.44 6.89
16:00 Walsall 3 : 1 Exeter 2.96 3.16 2.36
16:00 Northampton 1 : 2 Mansfield 1.94 3.45 3.67
16:00 Crawley Town 3 : 0 Oldham 2.38 3.28 2.87
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
13:30 Liverpool 2 : 1 Bournemouth 1.23 6.39 12.40
16:00 Sheffield United 1 : 0 Norwich 1.68 3.70 5.51
16:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 0 Watford 2.58 3.15 2.91
16:00 Wolverhampton 0 : 0 Brighton 1.69 3.81 5.16
16:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 West Ham 1.57 4.32 5.57
16:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Newcastle 1.70 3.86 5.02
18:30 Burnley 1 : 1 Tottenham 2.73 3.27 2.64
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2020
12:00 Narva Trans 0 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 3.67 3.43 1.85
12:00 Levadia Tallin 1 : 0 Kuressaare FC 1.08 8.20 16.13
15:00 Kalev Tallin 1 : 8 Flora Paide 15.38 8.11 1.10
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 Hermes Kokkola 5 : 4 ot(p) Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1.89 4.68 2.82
16:00 KeuPa HT 5 : 2 KOO-VEE Tampere 1.71 5.06 3.20
16:00 Kettera Imarta 3 : 2 ot RoKi Rovaniemi 1.56 4.94 4.00
16:00 HeKi Heinolan 5 : 2 Hokki Kajaani 1.36 6.00 5.42
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan 4 : 3 Tuto Turku 1.89 4.47 2.92
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
16:00 Kärpät 3 : 4 ot KooKoo Kouvola 1.66 4.19 4.27
16:00 Kalpa Kuopio 7 : 2 Lahti Pelicans 1.17 7.56 11.50
16:00 Ilves Tampere 3 : 2 IFK Helsinki 2.17 3.98 2.76
16:00 Ässät Pori 3 : 1 Sport Vaasa 1.54 4.66 4.79
17:30 Lukko Rauma 8 : 0 Saipa 1.14 9.06 12.44
17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä 2 : 1 ot TPS Turku 1.86 4.32 3.28
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
20:00 Metz 2 : 1 Nimes 2.34 3.08 3.27
20:00 Angers 2 : 0 Nantes 2.41 2.98 3.25
20:00 Dijon 2 : 1 Toulouse 1.84 3.59 4.20
20:00 Reims 1 : 0 Brest 1.92 3.34 4.24
20:00 Nice 2 : 1 Monaco 3.33 3.57 2.07
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
15:00 Ajaccio 1 : 0 Lorient 2.99 2.91 2.48
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
18:30 Le Portel 84 : 85 Pau Orthez 1.86 14.25 2.08
20:00 Limoges CSP 79 : 74 Cholet Basket 1.51 15.25 2.77
20:00 Boulazac 94 : 84 Chalons-Reims 1.66 14.50 2.39
20:00 Elan Chalon 79 : 82 Strasbourg IG 1.79 14.25 2.16
20:00 Orleanaise Entente 105 : 72 Roanne Chorale 1.53 15.00 2.71
20:30 Monaco 80 : 67 Dijon Bourgogne 1.28 17.75 4.00
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Tarbes Gespe Bigorre 65 : 71 Lyon 11.75 - 1.01
20:00 Roche Vendee 81 : 74 Montpellier AB 4.25 - 1.18
20:00 Charnay 69 : 74 Landes Basket 3.93 - 1.21
20:00 Union Hainaut 76 : 79 Charleville 3.55 - 1.25
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Heidenheim 1.FC 3 : 1 Karlsruher 1.97 3.29 3.84
13:00 Hamburg SV 2 : 1 Regensburg SG 1.39 4.66 7.58
13:00 Darmstatd 98 0 : 0 Bochum 2.20 3.24 3.27
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 W 0 : 0 Waldhof Mannheim 1.88 3.58 3.64
14:00 Bayern München (Am.) 2 : 0 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 1.35 5.11 6.88
14:00 Kaiserslautern 3 : 3 Meppen 2.12 3.35 3.17
14:00 Viktoria K 2 : 1 Münster 2.24 3.33 2.96
14:00 Jena 0 : 3 München 1860 3.83 3.60 1.84
14:00 Chemnitzer 1 : 0 Unterhaching 2.19 3.39 3.01
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
18:00 Avitos Giessen 82 : 90 Frankfurt Skyliners 1.66 14.50 2.38
20:30 Göttingen BG 74 101 : 95 Hamburg Towers 1.29 17.50 3.89
20:30 Mitteldeutscher BC 89 : 95 StadtSport Braunschweig 1.95 14.25 1.97
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Freiburg 3 : 1 Berlin Union 2.33 3.35 3.01
15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 1 Hoffenheim 2.33 3.53 2.92
15:30 Leverkusen 4 : 0 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.71 4.15 4.30
15:30 Hertha Berlin 2 : 2 Werder Bremen 2.17 3.45 3.23
15:30 Wolfsburg 0 : 0 Leipzig 3.39 3.71 2.03
18:30 Mönchengladbach 1 : 2 Dortmund 3.10 3.83 2.10
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
20:30 Balingen-Weilstetten HBW 26 : 26 Minden 1.70 8.00 2.75
20:45 Melsungen 28 : 26 Wetzlar 1.35 9.31 4.25
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
16:30 Blomberg-Lippe HSG 37 : 26 Mainz 05 1.03 23.00 15.00
17:30 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 27 : 27 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 1.28 10.50 4.75
18:00 Ketsch TSG 17 : 24 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV 11.50 22.00 1.06
19:00 Bietigheim SG BBM 37 : 22 Oldenburg VfL 1.02 29.00 15.00
19:30 Dortmund Borussia 35 : 25 Neckarsulmer 1.02 30.00 19.00
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
14:30 Lavrio GS 104 : 71 Panionios Athens 1.19 19.75 4.99
14:30 Ermis Agias Larissa 95 : 90 Kolossos Rodou 1.51 15.25 2.77
14:30 Aris Saloniki 88 : 77 Larissa Faros BC 1.36 16.50 3.43
16:30 AEK Athens 86 : 61 Iraklis Saloniki 1.16 21.00 5.50
16:30 PAOK Saloniki 68 : 75 Peristeri Athens 1.60 14.75 2.52
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
17:00 Puskás Akadémia 1 : 4 Fc Fehérvár 2.75 3.25 2.34
17:00 Diósgyőri VTK 2 : 1 Újpest Budapest 2.28 3.38 2.75
17:00 Debrecen 1 : 0 Varda SE 1.81 3.48 3.87
17:00 Paksi FC 0 : 0 Budapest Honvéd 2.56 3.26 2.47
17:00 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár 0 : 4 Mezokovesd Zsory 5.34 4.05 1.51
19:30 Zalaegerszeg 1 : 1 Ferencvárosi TC 4.38 3.81 1.64
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 New Jersey 4 : 2 St. Louis 3.81 4.37 1.74
01:30 Detroit 2 : 1 Chicago 3.53 4.41 1.80
02:00 Winnipeg 4 : 0 Las Vegas 2.86 4.00 2.15
03:00 Calgary 3 : 2 Phoenix 2.04 4.05 3.06
04:00 Vancouver 6 : 3 Colorado 2.76 4.00 2.21
04:00 Anaheim 2 : 1 Toronto 3.31 4.29 1.90
19:00 NY Islanders 2 : 3 ot Carolina 2.22 3.98 2.76
19:00 Pittsburgh 2 : 5 Washington 2.15 4.13 2.78
20:00 Dallas 0 : 1 Nashville 2.03 3.96 3.17
22:00 Los Angeles 7 : 3 Minnesota 2.99 3.91 2.10
 Soccer Ireland Division 1 2020
20:00 Cobh 3 : 2 Athlone Town 1.58 4.27 4.80
Postp. Longford Town - : - Bray Wanderers 1.86 3.38 3.84
 Soccer Ireland Premier League 2020
21:00 Sligo Rovers 2 : 3 Shamrock Rovers 10.55 4.92 1.26
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
17:30 Maccabi Haifa 107 : 85 Hapoel Eilat 1.44 15.75 3.02
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 96 : 88 Nahariya 1.63 14.75 2.45
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
20:00 Pallacanestro Trieste 97 : 80 Pistoia 1.36 17.00 3.51
20:30 Roma 88 : 93 Sassari 3.29 16.50 1.40
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
14:30 Cittadella 0 : 2 Pordenone 1.99 3.20 3.77
15:00 Venezia AC 1 : 3 Crotone 3.58 3.18 2.08
15:00 Frosinone 0 : 2 Cremonese 1.75 3.23 5.22
15:00 Empoli AC 1 : 1 Trapani 1.77 3.51 4.40
15:00 Perugia 1 : 0 Salernitana 2.14 2.96 3.58
18:00 Pisa AC 1 : 0 Livorno 2.14 3.09 3.51
 Soccer Japan J League 2020
Postp. Sapporo - : - Gamba - - -
Postp. Vegalta Sendai - : - Vissel Kobe - - -
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Lietuvos Rytas 96 : 75 Nevezis Kedainiai 1.02 28.00 9.82
17:15 Lietkabelis 67 : 81 Pieno zvaigzdes 1.21 18.75 4.60
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2020
16:00 Suduva Marijampole 1 : 0 Banga Gargzdai 1.05 9.48 25.00
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
13:00 Rabotnički 1 : 0 Akademija Pandev 2.14 3.18 3.15
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 G.B. Querétaro 1 : 1 Toluca 1.86 3.39 3.72
03:00 U.N.A.M. 3 : 3 America 2.54 3.08 2.63
04:00 Puebla 0 : 0 Tigres 3.18 3.15 2.12
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Sutjeska Niksic 1 : 0 Mladost Lje 1.13 6.36 16.88
14:30 Grbalj Radanovici FK 0 : 0 Petrovac OFK 2.09 3.03 3.37
15:00 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 : 3 Kom Podgorica 1.72 3.28 4.66
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad 0 : 2 Rudar Plevlja 2.15 3.21 3.06
18:00 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Zeta Golubovci 1.12 6.73 18.50
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 AZ Alkmaar 4 : 0 ADO den Haag 1.14 7.66 15.85
19:45 Vitesse Arnheim 1 : 0 Twente Enschede 1.65 4.02 4.68
19:45 Emmen 3 : 0 Venlo VVV 1.89 3.49 3.85
20:45 Heerenveen 1 : 3 Ajax Amsterdam 5.48 4.89 1.47
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
16:00 Storhamar 0 : 3 Sapsborg Sparta 1.46 5.13 4.97
16:00 Gr 5 : 1 Valerenga Oslo 16.83 13.33 1.07
16:00 Stavanger 3 : 1 Lillehammer 1.51 4.85 4.78
16:00 Stjernen 3 : 2 Frisk/Asker 3.51 5.06 1.67
16:00 Manglerud 2 : 1 Narvik 1.58 5.16 3.94
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
15:00 Fyllingen 29 : 26 St.Hallvard 1.11 16.00 8.50
16:00 Follo HK 27 : 30 Elverum 8.00 15.00 1.13
17:00 Arendal IF 32 : 28 Naerbo 1.17 14.00 6.75
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
16:00 Kielce Vive KS 47 : 26 Chroby Glogow AMD 1.03 29.00 13.00
18:00 Wisla Plock SSA 37 : 21 Kwidzyn MMTS 1.02 29.00 18.00
18:00 Pogon Szczecin 27 : 29 Stal Mielec 1.30 9.75 4.40
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
12:45 Kobierzyce KPR 26 : 33 Lublin MKS 4.70 11.00 1.28
17:00 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 26 : 24 Jaros 2.45 7.75 1.79
17:00 Politechnika KU AZS 31 : 25 Ruch Chorzów 1.13 14.00 7.25
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Arka Gdynia 1 : 2 Plock 2.28 3.19 3.10
17:30 Zaglebie Lubin 4 : 4 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.92 3.47 3.81
20:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 : 0 Slask Wroclaw 2.21 3.21 3.20
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
16:00 Bydgoszcz Baton 73 : 81 Uniwersytet Gdanski AZS 1.01 - 11.50
17:00 Wisla Krakow TS 66 : 55 Politechnika Gdanska 1.04 - 7.83
18:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski PWSZ 82 : 72 Widzew Lodz 1.01 - 11.00
19:00 Poznan AZS 77 : 107 Gdynia GTK 11.50 - 1.01
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS 2 : 1 Kraków 2.00 3.90 2.94
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
17:30 Trefl Sopot 86 : 76 Slask Wroclaw 1.75 14.00 2.18
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
12:40 Chrobry G 5 : 1 Tychy GKS 2.69 3.12 2.40
15:00 Jastrzebie GKS 3 : 2 Radomiak Radom 2.34 3.10 2.79
16:00 Miedz Legnica 5 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1.53 3.80 5.29
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 : 5 Puszcza Niepo 1.81 3.41 3.86
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn 2.28 3.11 2.89
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
16:30 Tondela 1 : 1 Boavista Porto 2.51 3.01 2.92
19:00 Setúbal 1 : 1 Benfica Lisabon 8.44 4.58 1.36
21:30 FC Porto 1 : 1 Rio Ave 1.35 4.71 8.32
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:00 Vilafranquen 3 : 2 Porto FC B 2.72 3.28 2.36
16:00 Oliveirense UD 1 : 1 Estoril 2.41 3.14 2.73
16:00 Mafra 0 : 1 Feirense 2.53 2.86 2.81
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
13:30 Buftea CS 2 : 3 Viitorul Constanta 4.65 3.47 1.74
20:00 CSMS Iasi 1 : 0 Dinamo Bucureşti 2.88 3.06 2.46
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi 2.32 3.00 2.95
10:00 Damila Maciuca 0 : 3 UT Arad - - -
10:00 Concordia 2 : 1 ASU Poli Timisoara 2.27 3.08 3.00
11:00 Farul Constanta 0 : 1 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2.39 3.04 2.79
13:00 Universitatea Cluj 1 : 2 Metaloglobus Bukure 1.89 3.13 3.95
16:00 Pandurii 0 : 4 Arges Piesti 11.05 6.68 1.16
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2019/2020
13:00 Orenburg Nadezhda 53 : 82 Ekaterinburg UMMC - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg 2 : 0 Arsenal Tula 2.22 3.15 3.21
14:30 Dynamo Moskva 1 : 0 Tambov 1.65 3.65 5.20
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Dunfermline 1 : 1 Queen of the South 1.69 3.55 4.46
16:00 Dundee Utd. 1 : 1 Partick Thistle 1.53 4.18 5.00
16:00 Ayr. United 0 : 0 Dundee FC 2.53 3.14 2.66
16:00 Alloa 2 : 0 Caledonian Thistle 4.18 3.79 1.69
16:00 Greenock Morton 1 : 1 Arbroath 2.16 3.36 2.99
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
16:00 St. Johnstone 1 : 0 Livingston 2.50 3.17 2.77
16:00 Aberdeen FC 3 : 1 Hibernian 2.02 3.30 3.61
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian 1 : 1 Motherwell FC 2.01 3.52 3.41
16:00 Hamilton 1 : 0 Kilmarnock FC 3.37 3.36 2.08
16:00 Celtic Glasgow 5 : 0 St. Mirren 1.12 8.04 17.80
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Falkirk FC 3 : 0 Peterhead 1.29 5.07 7.72
16:00 Clyde 2 : 0 Dumbarton 1.81 3.69 3.61
16:00 Raith Rovers 2 : 1 Forfar 1.40 4.49 5.87
16:00 Airdrieonians 1 : 0 East Fife 2.02 3.50 3.14
16:00 Montrose 4 : 1 Stranraer 1.51 4.10 5.09
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Cove Rangers 3 : 2 Brechin 1.13 7.40 13.56
16:00 Stenhousehuir 0 : 0 Queen's Park FC 2.81 3.54 2.22
16:00 Annan Athletic 0 : 0 Cowdenbeath 2.33 3.51 2.64
16:00 Elgin 3 : 1 Stirling Albion 2.11 3.58 2.93
16:00 Edinburgh City 3 : 0 Albion Rovers 1.46 4.20 5.72
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
16:00 Rad Bělehrad 3 : 4 Ba 3.63 3.36 1.88
16:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 : 1 Mladost Lučani 1.40 4.28 6.66
16:00 Radnik Surdulica 2 : 0 Javor Ivanjica 1.60 3.72 4.65
16:00 Ma 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 12.94 5.21 1.20
16:00 Napredak Krusevac 0 : 0 Proleter Novi Sad 1.82 3.36 3.82
20:00 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.24 5.28 10.13
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2020
10:30 Balestier Khalsa 2 : 2 Albirex Niigata 3.75 3.92 1.77
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Nové Zámky 23 : 22 Považská Bystrica 6.00 12.00 1.20
18:00 Košice 30 : 28 Hlohovec 1.23 11.50 5.50
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
15:30 Michalovce 1 : 0 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1.59 3.68 5.01
15:30 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Ružomberok 1.29 4.86 8.45
15:30 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 Trnava 1.99 3.25 3.45
15:30 Sereď 0 : 3 Žilina 3.85 3.40 1.85
15:30 Zlaté Moravce 2 : 0 Trenčín 2.83 3.39 2.22
15:30 Senica SH 0 : 3 Nitra 1.91 3.48 3.57
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
15:00 Domzale 1 : 3 Aluminij Kidricevo 2.36 3.22 2.68
17:15 Maribor Branik NK 1 : 2 Bravo Publikum 1.33 4.74 7.31
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Velenje Gorenje RK 25 : 28 Izola RD 1.03 25.00 16.00
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
15:00 Dravograd 2 : 2 Beltinci NK - - -
15:00 Koper 1 : 1 Bre - - -
15:00 Roga 2 : 1 Dekani - - -
15:00 Bilje 0 : 1 Brda Dobrovo - - -
15:00 Radomlje 1 : 1 Fužinar - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 Manresa TDK 74 : 84 San Fernando Sevilla 1.46 15.75 3.00
18:00 Polaris Murcia 72 : 87 Morabanc Andorra 1.65 15.00 2.46
20:30 Joventut Badalona 82 : 97 Unicaja Malaga 1.93 14.50 2.03
20:30 Burgos 89 : 85 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 1.31 17.50 3.83
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Eibar 1 : 2 Mallorca 1.74 3.53 4.91
16:00 Atletico Madrid 2 : 2 FC Sevilla 1.95 3.27 4.23
18:30 FC Barcelona 1 : 0 Real Sociedad 1.33 5.55 7.86
21:00 Getafe 0 : 0 Celta Vigo 1.84 3.25 4.83
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Extremadura 1 : 2 Oviedo 2.56 2.86 2.93
16:00 Girona FC 1 : 1 Albacete 1.61 3.50 5.96
18:15 Numancia 1 : 2 Santander 1.89 3.06 4.53
18:15 Huesca 2 : 0 Fuenlabrada 1.75 3.28 4.97
21:00 Almeria 4 : 0 Deportivo La Coruna 1.94 3.11 4.16
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
18:00 Marino Luanco 1 : 2 Langreo 2.14 3.13 3.06
19:00 Real Madrid B 4 : 0 Coruxo FC 1.91 3.20 3.67
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:00 Bilbao B 3 : 3 Real Union 1.51 3.75 5.50
17:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 4 : 0 Osasuna B 2.45 3.11 2.63
17:30 Leioa 2 : 4 Leonesa Cultural 3.17 3.17 2.08
17:30 Guijuelo 0 : 0 Tudelano 1.73 3.42 4.08
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
18:00 Valencia FC B 1 : 1 Ejea 2.21 3.13 2.92
18:30 Espaňol Barcelona B 4 : 2 Sabadell CE 2.38 2.81 2.98
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
19:00 Villarrubia 1 : 0 Atletico Sanluqueno 2.00 2.99 3.71
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Malmo IF 5 : 4 Vaxjö Lakers HC 2.24 3.98 2.73
15:15 Linköpings 4 : 3 Skelleftea AIK 3.30 3.95 1.96
15:15 Frolunda 3 : 4 ot(p) HV 71 1.80 4.46 3.50
15:15 Brynas Gavle 5 : 4 ot(p) Leksand IF 1.74 4.39 3.76
18:00 Lulea HF 3 : 2 ot Örebro HK 1.77 4.21 3.78
18:00 Farjestad 4 : 1 Djurgarden IF 2.03 4.06 3.08
18:00 Oskarshamn 1 : 2 Rogle BK 4.74 4.66 1.56
 Soccer Sweden Svenska Cupen 2019/2020
12:30 IFK Göteborg 1 : 1 Sirius 1.48 4.30 5.17
12:30 Västeras 4 : 0 Sollentuna Fotboll IF 1.17 6.28 10.94
14:30 Djurgarden IF 1 : 2 Mjällby 1.38 4.54 6.59
14:30 Dalkurd FF 3 : 1 Sandvikens IF 1.69 4.01 3.85
16:30 Norrkoping 1 : 0 Falkenbergs FF 1.36 4.57 6.65
16:30 Halmstad BK 2 : 1 Tvaakers IF 1.39 4.37 6.35
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
Postp. Schaffhausen FC - : - Chiasso - - -
Postp. Kriens - : - Stade Lausanne Ouchy - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
Postp. Thun - : - Young Boys Bern - - -
Postp. St. Gallen - : - Fc Zürich - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
12:00 Malatyaspor 1 : 1 Kombassan Konyaspor 2.40 3.20 2.94
15:00 Gaziantepspor BB 1 : 1 Trabzonspor 3.39 3.66 2.01
15:00 Göztepe 0 : 3 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2.87 3.19 2.47
18:00 Fenerbahce 2 : 2 Denizlispor 1.36 5.02 7.44
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
11:00 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 85 : 54 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 1.06 26.00 8.40
13:15 Ormanspor 64 : 82 Ankara Telecom 5.40 20.50 1.16
18:00 Demir Insaat 77 : 95 Bursaspor Durmazlar 4.00 17.50 1.26
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Desna Chernihiv 1 : 0 Zorya Luhansk 3.11 3.18 2.19
13:00 Vorskla Poltava 1 : 0 Donetsk Olimpic 2.40 3.07 2.79
16:00 Oleksandrija FK 1 : 3 Dinamo Kiev 4.87 3.92 1.57
 Soccer United States MLS 2020
19:30 New England Revolution 1 : 1 Chicago 1.93 3.66 3.48
20:00 Real Salt Lake 1 : 1 New York Red Bulls 2.27 3.36 2.93
21:00 Dallas Burn 2 : 2 Montreal Impact 1.54 3.95 5.69
21:30 DC United 2 : 1 Inter Miami 2.15 3.40 3.11
23:00 Toronto FC 1 : 0 New York City FC 1.81 3.71 3.87
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2020
21:00 Torque 1 : 1 Cerro 2.13 3.17 3.08
21:00 Plaza Colonia 1 : 1 Fénix 2.20 3.15 3.09
21:00 Rentistas 4 : 1 Deportivo Maldonado 2.03 3.23 3.37
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2020
16:00 Deportivo La Guaira 2 : 2 Yaracuyanos FC 1.61 3.36 5.34
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Carmarthen Town 1 : 3 Airbus UK FC 2.05 3.52 3.04
Postp. Airbus UK FC - : - Carmarthen Town - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.