Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 12:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.08.19

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
11:30 Western United - : - Melbourne Heart - - -
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2020
01:00 Minnesota - : - Dallas Wings - - -
01:00 Connecticut - : - Indiana - - -
01:00 Washington - : - Atlanta - - -
01:00 Seattle - : - New York - - -
Postp. Indiana - : - Seattle - - -
01:00 Los Angeles - : - Phoenix - - -
01:00 Chicago - : - San Antonio - - -
Postp. Dallas Wings - : - Washington - - -
Postp. San Antonio - : - Phoenix - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
02:00 NY Islanders - : - Washington - - -
 Soccer Japan J League 2020
12:00 Hiroshima - : - Tokyo - - -
12:00 Shimizu - : - Marinos - - -
12:00 Gamba - : - Urawa - - -
12:00 Kawasaki F. - : - Cerezo - - -
12:00 Yokohama FC - : - Kashima - - -
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Nagoja - - -
12:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Reysol - - -
12:30 Sapporo - : - Trinita Oita - - -
12:30 Vegalta Sendai - : - Sagan Tosu - - -
 Soccer Poland Puchar Polski 2020/2021
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - : - Lechia Gdaňsk - - -
 Soccer Russia Cup 2020/2021
15:00 Chita FK - : - Radian Baikal Irkutsk - - -
15:00 Tyumen FK - : - Zvezda Perm - - -
15:00 Sokol Saratov - : - Murom - - -
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - : - Znamya Noginsk - - -
15:00 Kamaz Nab. Chelny - : - Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad - - -
15:00 Inter Cherkessk - : - Mashuk Pyatigorsk - - -
15:00 Urozhay Krasnodar - : - Chernomorets Novorossijsk - - -
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - : - Rodina Moskva - - -
15:00 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod - : - Vidnoe FK - - -
15:00 Zvezda Sint Petersburg - : - Leningradets - - -
15:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - : - Dinamo Barnaul - - -
15:00 Chelyabinsk - : - Nosta Novotroitsk - - -
15:00 Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast - : - Volga Ulyanovsk - - -
15:00 Kolomna FK - : - Sakhalin - - -
15:00 Dynamo Makhachkala - : - Makhachkala Anzhi - - -
15:00 Dynamo Stavropol - : - Spartak Nalchik - - -
15:00 Biolog Novokubansk - : - Druzhba Maikop - - -
15:00 SKA Rostov na Donu - : - Kuban Kholding - - -
15:00 Energiya Volzhskiy - : - Dolgie Prudy - - -
15:00 Avangard Kursk - : - Kaluga - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2020/2021
15:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - : - Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
15:00 Ufa FK - : - Spartak Moskva - - -
17:00 Terek Groznyj - : - Rotor Volgograd - - -
18:00 Dynamo Moskva - : - Rostselmash Rostov - - -
19:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - : - CSKA Moskva - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2020/2021
17:00 Hajn - : - Rimavská Sobota - - -
17:00 Brezno - : - - - -
17:00 Ve - : - Dru - - -
17:00 Olov - : - Košice FC - - -
17:00 Ve - : - Hurbanovo - - -
17:00 Martin - : - Poprad - - -
17:00 NM - : - Rača - - -
17:00 Krompachy - : - Spi - - -
17:00 Dru - : - Dolné Vestenice - - -
17:00 Ke - : - Rud - - -
17:00 Gelnica - : - Trebišov - - -
17:00 Tovarn - : - Podbrezova - - -
17:00 Z - : - Roho - - -
17:00 Pova - : - Artmedia Bratislava - - -
17:00 Sokol Jakub - : - Detva - - -
17:00 Ni - : - Be - - -
17:00 Javorn - : - Bánová - - -
17:00 Mlados - : - Michalovce - - -
17:00 Nevidzany - : - Kol - - -
17:00 Kostoln - : - Skalica MFK - - -
17:00 Ban - : - Ban - - -
17:00 Kalinkovo - : - Senica SH - - -
17:00 Gbelany - : - Sereď - - -
17:00 Vi - : - Liptovský Mikuláš - - -
17:00 - : - Imel - - -
17:00 Podkonice - : - Zlaté Moravce - - -
17:00 Dru - : - Horn - - -
17:00 Str - : - Pavlovce nad Uhom - - -
17:00 N - : - Žilina - - -
17:00 - : - Kov - - -
17:00 Mel - : - Nové Mesto - - -
17:00 Slovan Modra - : - Most pri Bratislave - - -
17:00 Ko - : - Sl - - -
17:00 Jednota Sokol - : - Šamorín - - -
17:00 M - : - Hrocho - - -
17:00 Dru - : - Gbely - - -
17:00 Velký Lapáš - : - Dubnica - - -
17:00 - : - Sl - - -
17:00 Sabinov - : - Prešov - - -
17:00 Pie - : - Dunajská Streda - - -
17:00 Dev - : - Malacky - - -
17:00 Lokomot - : - Nitra - - -
17:00 Pezinok PŠC - : - Rovinka TJ - - -
17:00 Ve - : - Vranov - - -
17:00 Myjava - : - Trenčín - - -
17:00 Pova - : - Spartak Kva - - -
17:00 Lokomotiva Ko - : - Čaňa - - -
17:00 Mal - : - Trnava - - -
17:00 Kysuck - : - Kr - - -
17:00 Gerlachov - : - Lubotice Sokol - - -
17:00 Jasenov - : - Stropkov - - -
17:00 Ve - : - Slavoj Spi - - -
17:00 Svit FK - : - Bardejov - - -
17:00 Rusovce - : - Kom - - -
17:30 - : - Pata - - -
 Soccer Sweden Svenska Cupen 2020/2021
18:30 L - : - Eskilsminne IF - - -
19:00 Trosa-Vagnh - : - Sollentuna United FF - - -
19:00 Hudiksvalls ABK - : - Ytterhogdals IK - - -
19:00 Sleipner IK Norrkoping - : - Nyköpings BIS - - -
19:00 V - : - Utsiktens BK - - -
19:00 Karlbergs BK - : - Brommapojkarna - - -
19:00 Enskede IK - : - Täby IS - - -
19:30 Newroz FC - : - Gamla Upsala SK - - -
 Soccer UEFA Champions League Qualification 2020/2021
17:00 Ararat-Armenia - : - Omonia Nikósia - - -
18:30 Flora Tallin - : - Suduva Marijampole - - -
19:00 Celje Biostart Publikum - : - Dundalk FC - - -
19:00 Dynamo Tbilisi - : - Tirana SK - - -
20:00 Buducnost Podgorica - : - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
20:00 Klakksvik KI - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - : - Djurgarden IF - - -
20:00 Connah's Quay - : - Sarajevo FK - - -
21:00 Floriana La Valetta - : - CFR Cluj - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.