Thu, 2021 January 21. @ 20:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.09.22

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Austria ÖFB Stiegl Cup 2020/2021
19:30 Weiz SC 0 : 1 Elektra ASK 1.83 4.01 3.35
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2020/2021
16:00 Čeljabinsk 0 : 1 Čerepovec 1.56 4.56 5.33
Postp. Magnitogorsk - : - Barys Astana - - -
16:00 Jekatěrinburg 3 : 4 ot Vitiaz Chekhov 1.61 4.52 4.58
16:30 Ufa 2 : 3 Sochi 1.46 5.17 5.67
18:00 Kazaň 2 : 1 ot(p) Omsk 2.23 3.88 2.85
Postp. Red Star Kunlun - : - Jaroslavl 5.13 4.95 1.54
18:30 Nižněkamsk 3 : 2 ot(p) Chabarovsk Amur 1.84 4.37 3.52
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2020/2021
16:30 Chrudim AFK 1 : 2 Jihlava 2.32 3.36 2.68
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2020/2021
17:30 Litvínov 3 : 6 Třinec 2.88 4.42 2.02
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2020/2021
19:30 Vendsyssel 26 : 29 Silkeborg 6.00 13.00 1.20
20:00 FCK Handbold 32 : 24 Arhus SK 1.20 12.00 6.00
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2020/2021
19:00 Rungsted 6 : 2 Herning 2.29 4.33 2.43
19:00 Sonderjylland IK 3 : 5 Aalborg 2.25 4.15 2.53
 Soccer England Carling Cup 2020/2021
Postp. Leyton - : - Tottenham 14.13 6.97 1.18
20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - : - Gillingham - - -
20:00 West Bromwich 2 : 3 ot(p) Brentford 2.20 3.48 3.18
20:00 Newport 3 : 1 Watford 4.50 3.47 1.84
20:30 West Ham 5 : 1 Hull 1.32 5.39 9.25
21:15 Luton 0 : 3 Manchester United 10.81 6.30 1.24
 Soccer England FA Cup 2020/2021
20:30 Crawley Down Gatwick 1 : 2 Hendon - - -
20:30 Hartley Wintney 5 : 0 Erith & Belvedere 1.19 6.50 8.94
20:30 Cowes Sports 0 : 5 Weston Super Mare - - -
20:30 East Grinstead Town 4 : 3 ot(p) Worthing - - -
20:45 Rushden 0 : 5 Newark Flowserve - - -
20:45 Westfield Surrey 1 : 3 Worksop - - -
20:45 Quorn 0 : 2 Matlock Town 4.28 4.26 1.57
20:45 Chertsey Town 1 : 0 ot(p) Leatherhead - - -
20:45 Whyteleafe 2 : 0 Binfield 1.19 6.25 9.47
20:45 Welwyn Garden City 1 : 2 ot(p) Bishop Storford - - -
20:45 Mossley AFC 2 : 1 Ramsbottom United 3.74 4.02 1.68
20:45 Cambridge City 2 : 1 ot(p) Stowmarket Town 1.34 5.19 5.89
20:45 Taunton Town 5 : 0 Wantage Town - - -
20:45 Margate 1 : 2 Hayes 2.42 3.70 2.35
20:45 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 : 2 Stratford Town - - -
20:45 Swindon Supermarine 3 : 0 Shepton Mallet 1.15 6.70 11.25
20:45 Dereham Town 0 : 2 Canvey - - -
20:45 Leiston 5 : 1 Biggleswade Town 2.50 3.85 2.23
20:45 Barwell 3 : 1 Bedworth United 1.41 4.58 5.51
20:45 Stalybridge 3 : 0 Bishop Auckland 1.20 5.72 10.42
20:45 Coggeshall Town 0 : 1 Stansted - - -
20:45 Kings Langley 2 : 1 ot(p) Clacton - - -
20:45 Aylesbury Utd. 2 : 3 ot(p) Moneyfields - - -
20:45 Scarborough 0 : 2 Ashton United 2.26 3.43 2.67
20:45 Cinderford Town 2 : 3 ot(p) Royal Wootton - - -
20:45 Hastings Utd 1 : 0 ot(p) Chesham United 2.83 3.87 2.02
20:45 Hanley Town 3 : 2 Redditch - - -
20:45 Frickley 0 : 1 Marine 2.75 3.68 2.10
20:45 Christchurch 2 : 1 Dorchester - - -
20:45 AFC Mansfield 3 : 0 Gainsborough 6.38 4.84 1.34
20:45 West Bridgford 0 : 1 Halesowen Town - - -
20:45 Potters Bar Town 1 : 0 East Thurrock United 2.17 3.92 2.53
20:45 Chatham Town 3 : 2 Southall - - -
20:45 Warrington Town 0 : 1(p) South Shields 2.60 3.52 2.27
20:45 Merthyr 0 : 3 Poole Town - - -
20:45 Buxton 7 : 0 Belper Town 1.34 4.88 6.47
20:45 Tamworth 4 : 3 ot(p) Stourbridge 1.80 3.74 3.46
20:45 Longridge Town 2 : 0 Charnock Richard - - -
20:45 Brantham Athletic 1 : 0 St Ives Town - - -
20:45 Sunderland RCA 0 : 4 Prescot Cables 2.51 3.60 2.30
20:45 Daventry Town 0 : 2 Evesham United - - -
20:45 Leighton Town 4 : 0 Mildenhall Town FC - - -
20:45 Barnstaple Town 2 : 3 Wimborne Town - - -
20:45 Staines Town 1 : 2 Walton Casuals - - -
20:45 Cobham 1 : 3 Risborough Rangers - - -
20:45 Corinthian Casuals 3 : 1 Sevenoaks Town - - -
20:45 Atherton Collieries 3 : 0 Bamber - - -
20:45 Saltash United 3 : 1 Cirencester Town - - -
20:45 Hednesford 3 : 2 Long Eaton United 1.36 4.73 6.00
20:45 Grantham Town 3 : 2 Rushall Olympic 2.88 3.59 2.06
20:45 FC United Of Manchester 6 : 2 Pontefract Collieries 1.36 5.07 5.72
20:45 Royston Town 2 : 0 Wroxham - - -
20:45 Chipstead 2 : 1 ot(p) Deal Town - - -
20:45 Yate Town 1 : 2 Bristol Manor Farm 1.47 4.21 5.22
20:45 West Auckland 0 : 1(p) Colney Heath 4.87 4.12 1.51
20:45 Peterborough Sports 3 : 2 ot(p) Enfield - - -
20:45 Chasetown 2 : 1 Basford United 6.30 4.06 1.42
20:45 Walthamstow 1 : 0 ot(p) St Margaretsbury - - -
20:45 Merstham 2 : 3 ot(p) AFC Dunstable - - -
20:45 Bury 2 : 1 Brightlingsea Regent 2.41 3.58 2.40
20:45 Tadley Calleva 0 : 1 Truro City - - -
20:45 Long Melford 1 : 3 Cheshunt - - -
20:45 Bowers & Pitsea 0 : 3 Hornchurch 3.01 3.48 2.05
20:45 Steyning Town 0 : 5 Sheppey United - - -
20:45 Coventry Sphinx 0 : 2 Ilkeston Town 8.37 6.12 1.21
20:45 Leek Town 1 : 2 Mickleover Sports 2.01 3.87 2.82
20:45 Barking 6 : 1 Dunstable Town - - -
20:45 South Park 3 : 2 ot(p) Bognor Regis Town 9.43 6.32 1.18
20:45 Coalville 2 : 0 Sheffield 1.28 5.33 6.93
20:45 Horsham 2 : 1 Kingstonian - - -
20:45 Ashford 1 : 4 Bracknell Town - - -
20:45 Whitley Bay 3 : 2 Witton Albion - - -
20:45 Haywards Heat Town 0 : 1 Hanwell Town - - -
20:45 Harlow Town 0 : 1 Waltham Abbey 2.11 3.83 2.67
20:45 Frome Town 4 : 1 Stoneham AFC - - -
20:45 Fairford Town 1 : 2 Sholing - - -
20:45 Whitby 1 : 2 ot(p) Warrington Rylands - - -
20:45 Radcliffe 5 : 3 Workington 1.78 3.99 3.39
20:45 Chichester City 3 : 1 Cribbs 1.16 6.87 10.00
20:45 Winchester City 3 : 2 Clevedon Town - - -
20:45 West Allotmen Celtic 0 : 5 Hyde United - - -
20:45 Nuneaton Borough 2 : 1 Loughborough Dynamo 1.41 4.59 5.57
20:45 Chalfont St Peter 2 : 3 Farnborough - - -
20:45 Tividale 2 : 4 Nantwich Town 9.79 4.86 1.26
20:45 Marske United 1 : 0 Trafford 1.81 3.79 3.38
20:45 Burnham 1 : 0 Northwood - - -
20:45 Tadcaster Albion 7 : 2 Litherland Remyca 1.21 5.82 9.15
20:45 Little Common 0 : 3 Corinthian Casuals - - -
20:45 Bedfont Sports 3 : 1 Lewes 4.97 3.51 1.61
20:45 Stamford 4 : 0 Sudbury 1.53 3.94 5.01
20:45 Consett 1 : 0 Stockton Town - - -
20:45 Lancaster 1 : 0 ot(p) Runcorn 1.33 4.87 6.58
20:45 Banbury United 1 : 0 Carlton Town - - -
20:45 Shifnal Town 0 : 2 Alvechurch 2.71 3.58 2.17
20:45 City of Liverpool 0 : 3 Morpeth Town 8.28 6.05 1.22
20:45 Haverhill Rovers 0 : 3 Maldon & Tiptree - - -
20:45 Haringey Borough 5 : 1 Tunbridge Wells - - -
20:45 Frimley Green 2 : 1 ot(p) Marlow - - -
20:45 Ely City 1 : 2 Biggleswade Town - - -
21:00 Lowestoft Town 2 : 3 Aveley - - -
21:00 Skelmersdale United 2 : 1 Bootle 2.98 3.70 1.99
 Soccer England LDV Trophy 2020/2021
18:30 Shrewsbury 3 : 0 Newcastle U21 1.42 4.17 5.93
19:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 : 0 Brighton U21 1.64 3.88 4.21
20:00 Stevenage 2 : 1 Southampton U21 2.13 3.50 2.85
20:00 Wigan 6 : 1 Liverpool U21 2.01 3.59 3.02
20:45 Oldham 4 : 0 Wolves U21 1.73 3.70 3.84
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
02:00 Tampa Bay 3 : 2 Dallas 2.03 3.97 3.22
 Soccer Ireland Division 1 2020
20:45 Drogheda United 3 : 2 Shamrock Rovers II 1.26 5.06 9.00
 Soccer Italy Coppa Italia 2020/2021
14:30 Sudtirol Bolzano FC 2 : 1 Latte Dolce 1.17 7.41 10.50
20:30 Ternana 1 : 2 Albinoleffe 2.20 3.20 3.12
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2020/2021
17:30 Vytautas Prienu 80 : 90 Lietuvos Rytas 7.75 24.50 1.08
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2020/2021
04:00 Leon 2 : 0 U.N.A.M. 1.67 3.87 4.43
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2020
15:00 Dinamo Cioburciu 1 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4.67 3.72 1.65
18:00 Milsami Orhei 2 : 0 Buiucani CSCA 1.26 4.55 10.75
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2020/2021
18:45 Excelsior 1 : 2 Telstar 1.76 3.98 3.71
21:00 Den Bosch 2 : 0 Maastricht 1.86 3.90 3.32
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2020/2021
18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - : - Polsko 20 - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2020/2021
19:00 Vizela 2 : 1 Covilha 1.78 3.50 4.21
19:00 Feirense 2 : 1 Casa Pia 1.18 6.03 14.00
21:00 Varzim 0 : 0 Arouca 2.20 3.02 3.22
 Soccer Romania Cupa Romaniei 2020/2021
15:30 Husana Husi 2 : 1 Sporting Liesti - - -
15:30 Victoria Cumpana 0 : 3 Axiopolis - - -
15:30 Metalul Buzau 3 : 2 ot(p) Blejoi Vispesti - - -
Postp. Sporting Rosiori - : - Alexandria 1.65 4.25 3.80
15:30 Unirea Ungheni 0 : 1 Odorheiu Secuiesc - - -
15:30 Crisul Chisineu Cris 0 : 2 Soimii Lipova 2.43 3.53 2.43
15:30 ACS Suporter Club O 0 : 1 Focsani 1.50 4.57 4.77
15:30 Agricola Borcea 3 : 1 Inainte Modelu - - -
15:30 Pucioasa 2 : 1 Flacara Moreni - - -
15:30 Viitorul Daesti 5 : 0 Flacara Horezu 1.87 4.10 3.10
15:30 Ghiroda 4 : 1 Hunedoara 1.95 3.70 3.20
Postp. Somuz Falticeni - : - Bucovina Radauti - - -
15:30 Sanmartin 3 : 2 ot(p) Luceafarul Oradea 1.24 5.25 9.33
15:30 Sighetu Marmatiei 1 : 2 Sportul Simleu 2.25 3.75 2.55
15:30 Dacia Unirea Braila 4 : 1 Viitorul Ianca - - -
15:30 Tunari 0 : 3 Afumati 4.40 4.50 1.53
Postp. Olimpic Zarnesti - : - Municipal Brasov 5.00 4.20 1.50
15:30 Metalurgistul Cugir 3 : 4 Viitorul Selimbar - - -
15:30 Pobeda Star Bisnov 0 : 1 ot Dumbravita 2.70 4.00 2.10
15:30 Pascani CS 0 : 2 ot Stiinta Miroslava - - -
15:30 Bacau CSM 0 : 4 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 4.25 5.00 1.50
15:30 Unirea Dej 7 : 0 Gloria Albesti 1.42 4.60 5.75
15:30 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 2 : 3 Faurei - - -
15:30 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 : 1 Popesti-Leordeni - - -
Postp. Unirea Bascov - : - Vedita Colonesti 3.40 3.73 1.87
Postp. Industria Galda - : - Unirea Alba Iulia 3.60 3.60 1.83
15:30 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 : 1 Progresul Pecica - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2020/2021
18:00 Universitaea Cluj 3 : 1 Unirea Slobozia 1.36 4.29 7.30
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2020/2021
19:00 Sereď 1 : 1 Trenčín 2.80 3.43 2.23
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2020/2021
20:45 Extremadura Badajoz 78 : 62 Lacturale Araski 3.18 15.75 1.39
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2020/2021
Postp. Västerviks - : - Timra IK - - -
Postp. Bjorkloven - : - Vita Hästen - - -
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2020/2021
19:00 Malmo IF 3 : 5 Leksand IF 2.19 4.25 2.82
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2020
19:00 Norrby IF 0 : 1 Sundsvall 2.53 3.29 2.61
 Soccer UEFA Champions League Qualification 2020/2021
21:00 Krasnodar FK 2 : 1 PAOK Saloniki 1.99 3.41 3.92
21:00 Slavia Praha 0 : 0 Midtjylland FC 1.82 3.47 4.57
21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Salzburg RB 11.01 5.65 1.27

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.