Sun, 2021 January 24. @ 01:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2021.01.30

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2020/2021
13:45 Kastrioti Krujë - : - Bylis Ballshi - - -
13:45 Skenderbeu Korca - : - Kukesi KS - - -
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2020/2021
17:00 Rheindorf Altach SC - : - Sturm Graz - - -
17:00 Hartberg TSV - : - Salzburg RB - - -
17:00 Ried SV - : - Admira/Wacker Mödling - - -
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2020/2021
17:30 Bratislava HC - : - Innsbruck - - -
 Handball Austria HLA M 2020/2021
19:00 HSG Graz - : - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach - - -
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2020/2021
16:15 Mechelen - : - Genk - - -
18:30 Eupen - : - Mouscron-Péruwelz - - -
18:30 Oud Heverlee - : - Beerschot - - -
20:45 Kortrijk - : - Charleroi - - -
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2020/2021
20:45 RWDM - : - Union St-Gilloise - - -
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2020
23:00 Ceará - : - Atlético Paranaense - - -
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - : - Fortaleza EC - - -
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2020
23:00 O'Higgins - : - Universidad Católica - - -
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2020/2021
12:00 Barys Astana - : - Ufa - - -
15:00 Kazaň - : - Red Star Kunlun - - -
15:00 Spartak Moskva - : - Petrohrad - - -
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - : - Magnitogorsk 2.05 4.10 2.95
 Handball CL Champions League W 2020/2021
16:00 Bucuresti CSM - : - Bietigheim SG BBM 1.17 13.00 6.50
18:00 Vag Kristiansand - : - Metz 1.74 7.75 2.67
 Soccer Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores 2020
21:00 Palmeiras - : - Santos 2.21 3.04 3.44
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2020/2021
15:00 HNK Osijek - : - Istra 1961 Pula - - -
17:05 Dinamo Zagreb - : - HNK Sibenik - - -
19:10 Hajduk Split - : - Lokomotiva Zagreb - - -
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2020/2021
19:00 Spacva Vinkovci - : - Poreč - - -
19:00 Gorica - : - Dubrovnik - - -
19:00 Sesvete - : - Varteks Di Caprio - - -
19:15 Bjelovar - : - Zamet - - -
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2020/2021
12:00 Cibona Záhřeb - : - Hermes Zagreb - - -
18:00 Zabok KK - : - Split Croatia - - -
19:00 Alkar Sinj - : - Skrljevo KK - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2020/2021
14:00 Teplice - : - Karviná FC - - -
16:00 Pardubice FK - : - Příbram - - -
16:00 Slovácko 1. FC - : - České Budějovice - - -
18:30 Sparta Praha - : - Bohemians 1905 - - -
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2020/2021
15:00 Slavia Praha - : - Vsetín - - -
16:00 Ústí n. Labem - : - Kolín - - -
16:00 Poruba - : - Přerov - - -
17:00 Prostějov - : - Sokolov - - -
17:00 Benátky - : - Kadaň - - -
17:00 Frýdek - Místek - : - Šumperk - - -
17:00 Litoměřice - : - Havířov - - -
17:30 Třebíč - : - Vrchlabí - - -
17:30 Jihlava - : - Kladno - - -
18:00 Sokolov - : - Třebíč - - -
18:00 Vrchlabí - : - Poruba - - -
18:00 Šumperk - : - Jihlava - - -
18:00 Kadaň - : - Frýdek - Místek - - -
18:00 Ústí n. Labem - : - Prostějov - - -
18:00 Kladno - : - Slavia Praha - - -
18:00 Přerov - : - Litoměřice - - -
18:00 Vsetín - : - Havířov - - -
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2020/2021
17:00 Kometa Brno - : - Litvínov - - -
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2020/2021
10:00 Hranice - : - Lovosice - - -
16:30 Dukla Praha - : - Plzeň - - -
18:00 Zubří - : - Kopřivnice - - -
18:00 Jičín - : - Frýdek- Místek - - -
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2020/2021
17:00 Nymburk - : - USK Praha - - -
18:00 Olomoucko BK - : - Kolín - - -
18:00 Opava - : - Ostrava NH - - -
18:00 Brno - : - Ústí nad Labem - - -
18:00 Děčín - : - Svitavy - - -
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2020/2021
14:00 Bakken Bears Academy - : - Amager BK - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2020/2021
14:00 Arhus SK - : - FCK Handbold - - -
14:30 Horsens HK - : - Odense HC - - -
15:00 Skanderborg - : - Esbjerg - - -
15:00 Ajax Kobenhavn - : - Randers HK - - -
16:10 Ikast/Bording EH - : - Viborg HK - - -
 Soccer England Championship 2020/2021
13:30 Norwich - : - Middlesbrough 1.90 3.50 4.00
16:00 Blackburn - : - Luton 1.66 3.68 5.40
16:00 Huddersfield - : - Stoke 2.75 3.20 2.60
16:00 Brentford - : - Wycombe 1.32 5.50 8.50
16:00 Nottingham - : - Barnsley 2.41 3.20 3.00
16:00 Cardiff - : - Millwall 2.30 3.15 3.25
16:00 Rotherham - : - Swansea 3.35 3.35 2.16
16:00 Birmingham - : - Coventry 2.45 3.12 3.02
16:00 Derby - : - Bristol City 2.15 3.35 3.35
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - : - Preston 3.20 3.25 2.27
 Soccer England Conference National 2020/2021
16:00 Boreham Wood - : - Eastleigh - - -
16:00 Kings Lynn - : - Wrexham - - -
16:00 Yeovil - : - Dover Athletic - - -
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - : - Chesterfield - - -
16:00 Solihull - : - Wealdstone - - -
16:00 Altrincham - : - Macclesfield - - -
16:00 Halifax - : - Maidenhead United - - -
16:00 Weymouth - : - Notts County - - -
16:00 Barnet - : - Torquay - - -
16:00 Hartlepool - : - Sutton UTD - - -
16:00 Woking - : - Stockport - - -
18:20 Bromley - : - Aldershot - - -
 Soccer England League One 2020/2021
14:00 Sunderland - : - Gillingham - - -
16:00 Oxford - : - Fleetwood Town - - -
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - : - Milton Keynes - - -
16:00 Crewe - : - Ipswich - - -
16:00 Plymouth - : - Accrington Stanley - - -
16:00 Blackpool - : - Burton - - -
16:00 Hull - : - Swindon - - -
16:00 Shrewsbury - : - Peterborough - - -
16:00 Bristol Rovers - : - Rochdale - - -
16:00 Lincoln - : - Doncaster - - -
16:00 Charlton - : - Portsmouth - - -
16:00 Northampton - : - Wigan - - -
 Soccer England League Two 2020/2021
14:00 Carlisle - : - Exeter - - -
16:00 Bradford - : - Barrow - - -
16:00 Port Vale - : - Southend - - -
16:00 Harrogate Town - : - Newport - - -
16:00 Cambridge - : - Crawley Town - - -
16:00 Walsall - : - Mansfield - - -
16:00 Morecambe - : - Tranmere - - -
16:00 Forest Green - : - Cheltenham - - -
16:00 Oldham - : - Salford City - - -
16:00 Bolton - : - Leyton - - -
16:00 Grimsby - : - Stevenage - - -
 Soccer England Premiership 2020/2021
13:30 Everton - : - Newcastle 1.52 4.23 6.42
16:00 Crystal Palace - : - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2.94 3.13 2.56
16:00 Manchester City - : - Sheffield United 1.17 7.60 17.00
16:00 West Bromwich - : - Fulham 3.24 3.16 2.37
18:30 Arsenal - : - Manchester United 2.99 3.48 2.36
21:00 Southampton - : - Aston Villa 2.45 3.60 2.75
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2020/2021
Postp. SaPKo Savonlinnan - : - RoKi Rovaniemi - - -
Postp. KeuPa HT - : - Kiekko-Vantaa - - -
Postp. Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - : - Kiekko Espoo - - -
Postp. FPS Forssa - : - Hermes Kokkola - - -
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2020/2021
16:00 Lukko Rauma - : - IFK Helsinki - - -
16:00 Ilves Tampere - : - Saipa - - -
16:00 Kärpät - : - Tappara Tampere - - -
17:30 Kalpa Kuopio - : - Sport Vaasa 1.95 4.20 3.15
17:30 TPS Turku - : - Ässät Pori - - -
18:00 Lahti Pelicans - : - Jyp Jyväskylä - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2020/2021
17:00 Montpellier - : - Lens 2.40 3.26 2.95
21:00 Marseille Ol. - : - Rennes 2.55 3.18 2.79
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2020/2021
15:00 Troyes - : - Auxerre - - -
15:00 Toulouse - : - Clermont - - -
19:00 Nancy - : - Paris FC - - -
19:00 Amiens - : - Chateauroux - - -
19:00 Niort - : - Le Havre - - -
19:00 Ajaccio - : - Grenoble - - -
19:00 Rodez - : - Sochaux - - -
19:00 Guingamp - : - Pau - - -
19:00 Valenciennes - : - Dunkerque - - -
19:00 Chambly - : - Caen - - -
 Basketball France Pro A M 2020/2021
17:00 Bourg Jeunesse - : - Orleanaise Entente - - -
18:00 Monaco - : - Le Portel - - -
18:00 Elan Bearnais - : - Chalons-Reims - - -
18:30 Roanne Chorale - : - Paris-Levallois - - -
20:00 Strasbourg IG - : - Paris-Levallois - - -
20:00 Boulazac - : - Elan Bearnais - - -
20:00 Bourg Jeunesse - : - Chalons-Reims - - -
20:00 Cholet Basket - : - Le Portel - - -
20:00 Nanterre - : - Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon - - -
20:00 Orleanaise Entente - : - Limoges CSP - - -
 Basketball France Pro A W 2020/2021
15:30 Roche Vendee - : - Lyon - - -
17:00 Landes Basket - : - Lyon 1.10 - 5.80
18:00 Lille Villeneuve ESB - : - Montpellier AB - - -
18:00 Union Hainaut - : - Flammes Carolo - - -
20:00 Charnay - : - Roche Vendee - - -
20:00 Union Hainaut - : - Lyon - - -
20:30 Landerneau Bretagne - : - Tarbes Gespe Bigorre - - -
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2020/2021
13:00 Hamburg SV - : - Paderborn - - -
13:00 Holstein Kiel - : - Braunschweig - - -
13:00 Regensburg SG - : - Darmstatd 98 - - -
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2020/2021
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor - : - Waldhof Mannheim - - -
14:00 Viktoria Köln - : - Magdeburg FC - - -
14:00 Uerdingen - : - Rostock - - -
14:00 Unterhaching - : - Ingolstadt - - -
14:00 Kaiserslautern - : - Wehen SV - - -
14:00 Verl SC - : - Meppen - - -
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2020/2021
18:00 Göttingen BG 74 - : - GHP Bamberg - - -
18:00 Chemnitz BV - : - Bayreuth BBC - - -
20:30 EnBw Ludwigsburg - : - Avitos Giessen - - -
20:30 EWE Baskets Oldenburg - : - Oliver Würzburg - - -
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2020/2021
15:30 Frankfurt Eintracht - : - Hertha Berlin 1.77 3.91 4.11
15:30 Berlin Union - : - Mönchengladbach 2.95 3.56 2.29
15:30 Bayern München - : - Hoffenheim 1.20 7.58 10.37
15:30 Bremen - : - Schalke 04 1.92 3.62 3.74
15:30 Dortmund - : - Augsburg FC 1.24 6.22 11.42
18:30 Leipzig - : - Leverkusen 1.87 3.82 3.88
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2020/2021
18:00 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG - : - Frisch Auf Göppingen 1.50 9.25 3.30
19:00 Halle-Neustadt - : - Oldenburg VfL - - -
19:00 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. - : - Neckarsulmer - - -
19:30 Dortmund Borussia - : - Mainz 05 1.00 30.00 21.00
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2020/2021
16:00 Lavrio GS - : - PAOK Saloniki - - -
16:00 Harilaos Trikoupis - : - Kolossos Rodou - - -
16:00 Peristeri Athens - : - Ionikos Nikaias - - -
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - : - Aris Saloniki - - -
19:00 Ermis Agias Larissa - : - Athens AEK - - -
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2020/2021
14:00 Xanthi - : - Chania - - -
14:00 Trikala - : - Levad Levadia - - -
 Soccer Greece Super League 2020/2021
14:00 Larissa AE - : - Volos NFC - - -
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - : - Aris Saloniki - - -
18:30 Panathinaikos Athens - : - Lamia - - -
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2020/2021
18:00 Budapest BSE - : - Vasas Csata DSE - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2020/2021
12:30 Budapešť MTK - : - Puskas FC 2.67 3.19 2.63
14:45 Mezokovesd Zsory - : - Ujpest Budapešť 1.90 3.58 3.86
17:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - : - Varda SE 1.42 4.18 7.75
19:30 Fehervar - : - Kispet-Honved 1.48 4.58 5.83
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2020/2021
17:00 Bnei Herzliya - : - Hapoel Holon - - -
17:10 Nahariya - : - Maccabi Rishon Le Zion - - -
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2020/2021
17:45 Maccabi Netanya - : - Ashdod SC - - -
18:00 Ashdod SC - : - Maccabi Haifa - - -
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Sava - : - Hapoel Beer Sheva - - -
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - : - Bnei Yehuda - - -
18:00 Ironi Kiriat Shmona - : - Maccabi Petah-Tikva - - -
18:00 Hapoel Hadera - : - Hapoel Tel Aviv - - -
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - : - Bnei Sakhnin - - -
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - : - Maccabi Netanya - - -
18:50 Maccabi Petah-Tikva - : - Beitar Jerusalem - - -
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2020/2021
20:00 Vanoli Cremona - : - Virtus Bologna - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2020/2021
15:00 Bologna - : - Milan AC 4.24 3.73 1.79
18:00 Sampdoria Genoa - : - Juventus 6.08 4.27 1.51
20:45 Inter Milan - : - Benevento 1.22 6.38 11.06
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2020/2021
14:00 Pordenone - : - Lecce - - -
14:00 Ascoli - : - Brescia - - -
14:00 Empoli AC - : - Frosinone - - -
14:00 Entella - : - Cosenza - - -
16:00 Pisa AC - : - Reggiana - - -
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2020/2021
16:00 Lietuvos Rytas - : - Lietkabelis 1.56 14.25 2.59
16:00 Juventus-LKSK Utenos - : - Neptunas Klaipeda - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2020/2021
02:30 Puebla - : - Monterey - - -
04:30 Mazatlan - : - Pachuca - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2020/2021
14:00 Excelsior - : - Den Bosch - - -
16:30 Dordrecht - : - Kerkade Roda - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2020/2021
16:30 Heracles - : - Groningen - - -
18:45 Utrecht - : - Zwolle FC - - -
20:00 Sittard Fortuna - : - Venlo VVV - - -
21:00 Arnheim Vitesse - : - Waalwijk RKC - - -
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2020/2021
16:00 Grüner - : - Storhamar - - -
16:00 Manglerud - : - Narvik - - -
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta - : - Stavanger - - -
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - : - Lillehammer - - -
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2020/2021
17:00 Storhamar - : - Fana - - -
18:00 Oppsal - : - Vag Kristiansand - - -
18:00 Trondheim Byasen - : - Fredrikstad - - -
18:00 Molde HK - : - Aker - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2020/2021
13:00 Politechnika KU AZS - : - Piotrkow Piotrcovia - - -
16:00 Elblag Start - : - Kobierzyce KPR - - -
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - : - Lublin MKS - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2020/2021
15:00 Warta - : - Cracovia Kraków 3.43 3.18 2.14
17:30 Lechia Gdaňsk - : - Jagiellonia Bialystok 2.04 3.33 3.53
20:00 Górnik Zabrze - : - Lech Poznan 3.03 3.04 2.44
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2020/2021
15:30 Astoria Bydgoszcz KS - : - Stargard Szczeciński - - -
20:15 Slask Wroclaw - : - Trefl Sopot - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2020/2021
16:30 Nacional - : - Famalicao - - -
19:00 Tondela - : - Farense - - -
21:30 Portimonense - : - Boavista Porto - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2020/2021
12:00 Chaves - : - Feirense - - -
18:00 Oliveirense UD - : - Vizela - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2020/2021
11:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - : - Academica Clinceni - - -
13:30 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - : - Voluntari FC - - -
19:00 FCSB Bukurešt - : - Politehnica Iasi - - -
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2020/2021
16:00 Ayr. United - : - Alloa - - -
16:00 Raith Rovers - : - Dundee FC - - -
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian - : - Dunfermline - - -
16:00 Caledonian Thistle - : - Queen of the South - - -
16:00 Greenock Morton - : - Arbroath - - -
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2020/2021
16:00 Dundee Utd. - : - Hibernian - - -
16:00 Celtic Glasgow - : - St. Mirren - - -
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - : - St. Johnstone - - -
16:00 Livingston - : - Aberdeen FC 2.69 2.88 2.86
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2020/2021
16:00 Annan Athletic - : - Elgin - - -
16:00 Queen's Park FC - : - Stirling Albion - - -
16:00 Stenhousehuir - : - Cowdenbeath - - -
16:00 Stranraer - : - Brechin - - -
16:00 Albion Rovers - : - Edinburgh City - - -
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2020/2021
18:00 Hlohovec - : - Košice Crows - - -
18:00 Košice - : - Topolčany - - -
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2020/2021
18:00 Termo Škofja Loka - : - Slovan - - -
18:00 Dobova MRD - : - Ljubljana MRK 1.20 13.00 6.00
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2020/2021
18:00 Obradoiro CAB - : - Bilbao Basket - - -
18:00 Joventut Badalona - : - Fuenlabrada Baloncesto - - -
20:45 Gipuzkoa San Sebastian - : - Estudiantes - - -
20:45 Morabanc Andorra - : - Unelco Tenerife - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2020/2021
14:00 Eibar - : - Sevilla 3.92 3.12 2.07
16:15 Real Madrid - : - Levante 1.35 5.45 7.20
18:30 Valencia FC - : - Elche FC 1.61 3.68 5.87
21:00 Villarreal - : - San Sebastian Real 2.35 3.16 3.18
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2020/2021
16:00 Oviedo - : - Albacete - - -
18:15 Alcorcón - : - Málaga FC - - -
20:30 Mallorca - : - Girona FC - - -
21:00 Almeria - : - Castellon CD - - -
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2020/2021
15:00 Mora IK - : - Karlskoga BIK - - -
15:00 Kristianstads - : - Väsby IK HK - - -
17:30 Vita Hästen - : - Västerviks - - -
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2020/2021
15:15 Leksand IF - : - Djurgarden IF - - -
15:15 Frolunda - : - Brynas Gavle - - -
15:15 Linköpings - : - Malmo IF 1.85 4.50 3.70
15:15 Skelleftea AIK - : - Rogle BK - - -
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - : - Oskarshamn - - -
18:00 Lulea HF - : - HV 71 - - -
18:00 Farjestad - : - Örebro HK - - -
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2020/2021
15:00 Önnereds HK - : - Redbergslids IK 1.60 8.75 2.95
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2020/2021
17:00 GCK Lions - : - Ticino Rockets - - -
17:30 Langenthal - : - Academy Zug EVZ - - -
17:30 Olten - : - Sierre - - -
17:30 Thurgau - : - Chaux de Fonds - - -
17:45 Visp - : - Winterthur - - -
18:00 Ajoie - : - Kloten - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2020/2021
18:15 Vaduz - : - Luzern - - -
20:30 St. Gallen - : - Curych FC - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2020/2021
11:30 Kasimpasa SK Istanbul - : - Kayserispor II - - -
14:00 Alanyaspor K - : - Sivasspor - - -
14:00 Istanbul Büyüksehir - : - Hatayspor Antakya - - -
17:00 Fenerbahce - : - Caykur Rizespor - - -
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2020/2021
11:00 Bursaspor Durmazlar - : - Petkim Spor - - -
13:15 Afyon Belediye - : - Darüssafaka Istanbul - - -
15:30 Galatasaray Istanbul - : - Fethiye Bld. - - -
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2020
21:00 Cerro - : - Progreso - - -
21:00 Boston River - : - Peňarol - - -
21:00 Defensor Sporting - : - Plaza Colonia - - -
21:00 Deportivo Maldonado - : - Montevideo Wanderers - - -
21:00 Danubio - : - Torque - - -
21:00 Rentistas - : - Cerro Largo - - -
21:00 Fénix - : - Liverpool Montevideo - - -
21:00 Nacional - : - River Plate (URU) - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.