Wed, 2021 April 14. @ 03:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2021.04.25

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2021
21:00 Union Santa Fe - : - Independiente - - -
21:00 Patronato Parana - : - Sarmiento - - -
21:00 River Plate - : - San Lorenzo - - -
21:00 Argentinos - : - Banfield - - -
21:00 Atlético Tucumán - : - Talleres - - -
21:00 Gimnasia L.P. - : - Newell's - - -
21:00 Platense - : - Aldosivi - - -
21:00 Huracán - : - Boca Juniors - - -
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - : - Arsenal de Sarandí - - -
21:00 Racing Club - : - Colon Santa Fe - - -
21:00 Rosario - : - Estudiantes - - -
21:00 Lanus - : - Velez Sarsfield - - -
21:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Central Córdoba SdE - - -
 Soccer Australia A-League 2020/2021
06:00 Brisbane - : - Melbourne City - - -
06:05 Brisbane - : - Perth Glory - - -
08:10 Wellington Phoenix - : - Adelaide United - - -
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2020/2021
10:30 Steyer Vorw. - : - Lafnitz - - -
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2020/2021
17:30 Gmunden Swans - : - Oberwart Gunners - - -
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2020/2021
14:30 Rapid Wien - : - Wattens - - -
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - : - Salzburg RB - - -
17:00 Sturm Graz - : - LASK Linz - - -
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2020/2021
01:00 Indiana - : - Detroit - - -
02:00 New Orleans - : - San Antonio 1.71 14.50 2.35
02:00 Miami - : - Chicago - - -
02:30 Dallas - : - L.A.Lakers - - -
03:00 Utah - : - Minnesota - - -
04:00 Denver - : - Houston - - -
19:00 Charlotte H. - : - Boston - - -
21:30 Portland - : - Memphis 1.99 14.50 1.97
21:30 Brooklyn - : - Phoenix - - -
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2021
14:45 Isloch Minsk - : - Barysau BATE - - -
16:45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk - : - Ruh Brest - - -
19:45 Gomel FC - : - Torpedo Zhodzina - - -
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2020/2021
18:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - : - RWDM - - -
18:00 Union St-Gilloise - : - Deinze - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2020/2021
16:00 Levski Sofia - : - CSKA Sofia - - -
18:45 Tsarsko selo - : - Arda Kardzhali - - -
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2020/2021
17:00 HNK Rijeka - : - HNK Osijek - - -
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - : - Hajduk Split - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2020/2021
14:00 Brno - : - Teplice - - -
14:00 Karviná FC - : - Příbram - - -
14:00 Zlín - : - Pardubice FK - - -
16:00 Sparta Praha - : - Opava - - -
18:30 Bohemians 1905 - : - Slavia Praha - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2020/2021
17:00 Varnsdorf - : - Táborsko - - -
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2020/2021
14:00 Fremad Amager - : - Skive - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2020/2021
18:00 Skanderborg - : - Skjern - - -
20:00 Bjerringbro FH - : - Svendborg TGI - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2020/2021
14:00 Randers HK - : - Horsens HK - - -
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2020/2021
14:00 Horsens - : - Aalborg BK - - -
14:00 Sonderjyll - : - Vejle BK - - -
16:00 Bröndby Kobenhavn - : - Randers Freja - - -
18:00 Odense - : - Lyngby Kobenhavn - - -
20:00 Aarhus AGF - : - FC Kobenhavn - - -
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2021
22:00 LDU de Quito - : - Macará - - -
22:00 Orense - : - Emelec Guayaquil - - -
22:00 Manta FC - : - Independiente José Terán - - -
22:00 Técnico Universitario - : - Mushuc Runa - - -
22:00 9 de Octubre - : - Deportivo Cuenca - - -
22:00 Universidad Catolica Quito - : - Aucas - - -
22:00 Barcelona - : - Delfin Manta - - -
22:00 Olmedo Riobamba - : - Guayaquil City - - -
 Soccer England Carling Cup 2020/2021
17:30 Tottenham - : - Manchester City 5.92 4.06 1.55
 Soccer England Championship 2020/2021
13:00 Reading - : - Swansea - - -
14:00 Bristol City - : - Luton - - -
 Soccer England Premiership 2020/2021
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - : - Burnley 1.94 3.36 4.10
15:00 Leeds - : - Manchester United 3.93 3.74 1.87
20:00 Aston Villa - : - West Bromwich 1.71 3.75 4.91
 Handball France D1M 2020/2021
17:00 Dunkerque - : - Chartres Metropole - - -
17:00 Paris Handball - : - Nantes HBC - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2020/2021
15:00 Rennes - : - Dijon 1.47 4.25 6.78
15:00 Lens - : - Nimes 1.66 3.77 4.93
15:00 Strasbourg - : - Nantes 1.89 3.36 4.12
15:00 Lorient - : - Bordeaux 2.29 3.17 3.15
17:05 Angers - : - Monaco 4.04 3.61 1.83
21:00 Lyon - : - Lille 2.11 3.33 3.50
 Basketball France Pro A M 2020/2021
17:00 Monaco - : - Strasbourg IG - - -
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021
18:00 Frankfurt - : - Bietigheim - - -
18:00 Kaufbeuren - : - Freiburg - - -
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2020/2021
13:30 Paderborn - : - Düsseldorf - - -
13:30 Sandhausen - : - Hannover 96 - - -
13:30 St. Pauli - : - Fürth - - -
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2020/2021
13:00 Magdeburg FC - : - Lübeck - - -
14:00 Wehen SV - : - Duisburg - - -
14:00 Bayern München (Am.) - : - Saarbrücken - - -
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2020/2021
15:00 Telecom Baskets Bonn - : - Chemnitz BV - - -
15:00 Frankfurt Skyliners - : - Mitteldeutscher BC - - -
15:00 GHP Bamberg - : - Göttingen BG 74 - - -
18:00 Bayern München - : - Alba Berlin - - -
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2020/2021
15:30 Leipzig - : - Stuttgart - - -
18:00 Mönchengladbach - : - Bielefeld - - -
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2020/2021
13:30 Melsungen - : - Flensburg-Handewitt 3.30 9.50 1.48
16:00 Nordhorn - : - Wetzlar 5.00 11.50 1.25
16:00 Leipzig DHfK - : - Bergischer HC - - -
16:00 Erlangen HC - : - Magdeburg - - -
16:00 Essen - : - Kiel 14.33 19.67 1.05
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2020/2021
16:00 Ketsch TSG - : - Buxtehuder SV - - -
16:00 Blomberg-Lippe HSG - : - Halle-Neustadt - - -
 Soccer Greece Super League 2020/2021
14:00 PAOK Saloniki - : - Panathinaikos Athens - - -
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - : - Aris Saloniki - - -
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - : - Athens AEK - - -
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2020/2021
18:00 Sopron MKB - : - Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2020/2021
14:30 Budafok - : - Paks SE - - -
17:00 Fehervar - : - Ferencváros Budapešť - - -
19:30 Kispet-Honved - : - Mezokovesd Zsory - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2020/2021
17:00 Debrecen - : - Kazincbarcika - - -
17:00 Szeged 2011 - : - Soroksár - - -
17:00 Gyirmót - : - Dorogi - - -
17:00 Szentlőrinci - : - DEAC Debrecen - - -
17:00 Ajkai - : - Rakoczi Kaposvar - - -
17:00 Haladas - : - Csákvári TK - - -
17:00 Szolnok - : - Nyíregyháza - - -
17:00 Budaörs - : - Bekescsaba - - -
17:00 Siófoki Banyasz - : - Raba Eto Gyor - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2020/2021
01:00 Detroit - : - Dallas - - -
01:00 Florida - : - Carolina - - -
01:00 NY Islanders - : - Washington - - -
01:00 Winnipeg Jets - : - Toronto - - -
03:00 Anaheim - : - Las Vegas 4.00 4.25 1.75
03:00 San Jose - : - Minnesota - - -
04:00 Los Angeles - : - Arizona - - -
04:00 Vancouver - : - Ottawa - - -
21:00 Pittsburgh - : - Boston - - -
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2020/2021
17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - : - Galil Elyon - - -
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - : - Hapoel Haifa - - -
17:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -
17:00 Nahariya - : - Ironi Ness Ziona - - -
17:00 Hapoel Holon - : - Bnei Herzliya - - -
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - : - Maccabi Rishon Le Zion - - -
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2020/2021
18:00 Ashdod SC - : - Maccabi Petah-Tikva - - -
19:00 Bnei Yehuda - : - Hapoel Hadera - - -
19:15 Ironi Kiriat Shmona - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2020/2021
20:30 Varese - : - Pallacanestro Trieste - - -
20:30 Pallacanestro Trento - : - Brindisi - - -
20:30 Venezia - : - Benetton Treviso - - -
20:30 Vanoli Cremona - : - Brescia - - -
20:30 Scavolini Pesaro - : - Milano - - -
20:30 Sassari - : - Regio Emilia - - -
20:30 Fortitudo Bologna - : - Cantů - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2020/2021
12:30 Benevento - : - Udinese - - -
15:00 Lazio Roma - : - Milan AC - - -
15:00 Torino AC - : - Napoli - - -
15:00 Fiorentina - : - Juventus - - -
15:00 Inter Milan - : - Hellas Verona - - -
18:00 Cagliari - : - Roma AS - - -
20:45 Atalanta Bergamo - : - Bologna - - -
 Soccer Japan J League 2021
07:00 Shimizu - : - Shonan Bellmare - - -
09:00 Urawa - : - Trinita Oita - - -
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2021
13:00 Daugava Daugavpils - : - Ventspils FK - - -
14:00 Spartaks Jurmala - : - Ventspils FK - - -
17:00 Caramba - : - Rigas Futbola skola - - -
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2020/2021
15:30 Pieno zvaigzdes - : - Neptunas Klaipeda - - -
16:00 Siauliai BC - : - Žalgiris Kaunas - - -
16:20 Dzukija Alytus - : - Vytautas Prienu - - -
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2021
12:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - Kauno Žalgiris - - -
14:00 Panevezys FK - : - Suduva Marijampole - - -
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2020/2021
13:00 Shkendija 79 Tetovo - : - Borec Veles - - -
13:00 Shkupi Skopje - : - Rabotnički - - -
13:00 Makedonia Gjorče Petrov - : - Struga - - -
13:00 Sileks Krakovo - : - Akademija Pandev - - -
13:00 Pelister Bitola - : - Renova FK - - -
13:00 Vardar Skopje - : - Belasica Strumica - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2020/2021
02:00 Atlas - : - Guadalajara - - -
04:00 Tigres - : - Monterey - - -
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2020
17:00 Milsami Orhei - : - Sfintul Gheorghe - - -
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2020/2021
17:00 Petrovac OFK - : - Rudar Plevlja - - -
17:00 Decic Tuzi FK - : - Zeta Golubovci - - -
17:00 Sutjeska Niksic - : - Jezero Plav FK - - -
17:00 Titograd Podgorica OFK - : - Buducnost Podgorica - - -
17:00 Mladost Podgorica - : - Iskra Danilovgrad - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2020/2021
14:30 Volendam - : - Telstar - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2020/2021
12:15 Emmen - : - Heracles 2.61 3.43 2.55
14:30 den Haag FC - : - Sittard Fortuna 4.04 3.73 1.83
16:45 Feyenoord - : - Arnheim Vitesse 1.96 3.61 3.59
16:45 Twente Enschede - : - Utrecht 2.96 3.54 2.26
20:00 Ajax Amsterdam - : - Alkmaar AZ 1.51 4.62 5.55
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2020/2021
13:00 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty - : - Wybrzeze Gdansk - - -
18:00 Lubin Zaglebie - : - Pogon Szczecin - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2020/2021
14:30 Lublin Zaglebie - : - Piotrkow Piotrcovia - - -
15:00 Politechnika KU AZS - : - Elblag Start - - -
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - : - Kobierzyce KPR - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2020/2021
12:30 Warta - : - Jagiellonia Bialystok - - -
15:00 Stal Mielec - : - Pogon Szczecin - - -
17:30 Lechia Gdaňsk - : - Legia Warszawa - - -
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2020/2021
12:40 Arka Gdynia - : - Stomil Olsztyn - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2020/2021
17:00 Benfica Lisabon - : - Santa Clara - - -
17:00 Moreirense - : - Porto FC - - -
17:00 Boavista Porto - : - Marítimo - - -
17:00 Nacional - : - Guimaraes - - -
17:00 Braga - : - Sporting Lisabon - - -
17:00 Rio Ave - : - Ferreira - - -
17:00 Belenenses - : - Gil Vicente - - -
17:00 Famalicao - : - Tondela - - -
17:00 Farense - : - Portimonense - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2020/2021
17:00 Cova Piedade - : - Oliveirense UD - - -
17:00 Varzim - : - Vizela - - -
17:00 Coimbra - : - Chaves - - -
17:00 Estoril - : - Casa Pia - - -
17:00 Viseu - : - Porto FC B - - -
17:00 Leixoes DC - : - Feirense - - -
17:00 Arouca - : - Vilafranquen - - -
17:00 Benfica Lisabon B - : - Peňafiel - - -
17:00 Mafra - : - Covilha - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2020/2021
13:00 Ufa FK - : - Sochi PFC 3.25 2.95 2.37
15:30 Rostselmash Rostov - : - Arsenal Tula 1.78 3.43 4.60
15:30 Spartak Moskva - : - CSKA Moskva 2.37 3.43 2.81
18:00 Rubin Kazan - : - Krasnodar FK 2.42 3.25 2.86
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2020/2021
16:00 Žilina - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2020/2021
15:00 Aluminij Kidricevo - : - Tabor - - -
17:15 Mura Murska Sobota - : - Olimpija Lublaň - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2020/2021
17:00 Fužinar - : - Dob Roltek - - -
17:00 Primorje Ajdovščina - : - Dekani - - -
17:00 Beltinci NK - : - Brežice - - -
17:00 Krsko Posavje - : - Bilje - - -
17:00 Brda Dobrovo - : - Triglav - - -
17:00 Nafta - : - Radomlje - - -
17:00 Drava Ptuj - : - Rudar Velenje - - -
17:00 Krka - : - Šmartno OB Paki - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2020/2021
12:30 Morabanc Andorra - : - Barcelona FC - - -
13:00 C.B. Gran Canaria - : - Burgos - - -
17:00 Betis Sevilla - : - Obradoiro CAB - - -
18:30 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto - : - Real Madrid Teka - - -
20:00 Pamesa Valencia - : - Bilbao Basket - - -
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2020/2021
12:30 Puente Genil - : - Rayet Guadalajara - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2020/2021
14:00 Huesca - : - Getafe - - -
16:15 Villarreal - : - Barcelona FC - - -
17:00 Eibar - : - San Sebastian Real - - -
18:30 Celta Vigo - : - Osasuna - - -
18:30 Sevilla - : - Granada - - -
21:00 Bilbao - : - Atletico Madrid - - -
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2020/2021
14:00 Oviedo - : - Girona FC - - -
16:00 Mirandes - : - Almeria - - -
17:00 Vallecano Madrid - : - Albacete - - -
17:00 Sabadell CE - : - Mallorca - - -
18:15 Alcorcón - : - Leganes - - -
20:30 Tenerife CD - : - Castellon CD - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2020/2021
18:00 Valladolid B - : - Celta Vigo B - - -
18:00 Oviedo B - : - Pontevedra CF - - -
18:00 Covadonga - : - Coruxo FC - - -
18:00 Langreo - : - Ferrol - - -
18:00 Burgos Real - : - Zamora - - -
18:00 Gijon Sporting B - : - Salamanca - - -
18:00 Marino Luanco - : - La Coruna B - - -
18:00 Leonesa Cultural - : - Unionistas de Salamanca - - -
18:00 Lealtad - : - Guijuelo - - -
18:00 Numancia - : - Compostela SD - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2020/2021
18:00 Tarazona - : - Arenas de Getxo - - -
18:00 Haro - : - Alavés II - - -
18:00 Calahorra CD - : - Bilbao B - - -
18:00 Izarra - : - Barakaldo - - -
18:00 Ebro - : - Santander - - -
18:00 Logrones CF - : - San Sebastian Real B - - -
18:00 Mutilvera - : - Portugalete - - -
18:00 Osasuna B - : - Laredo - - -
18:00 Tudelano - : - Amorebieta - - -
18:00 Ejea - : - Leioa - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2020/2021
18:00 Orihuela CF - : - Prat - - -
18:00 La Nucia - : - Lleida - - -
18:00 Alcoyano CD - : - Barcelona FC B - - -
18:00 Ibiza UD - : - Andorra CF - - -
18:00 Pena Deportiva - : - Olot - - -
18:00 Levante B - : - Badalona CF - - -
18:00 Villarreal B - : - Gimnástico de Tarragona - - -
18:00 Valencia FC B - : - L'Hospitalet CE - - -
18:00 Atzeneta - : - Espaňol Barcelona B - - -
18:00 Hercules - : - Llagostera - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2020/2021
18:00 Linares - : - San Fernando - - -
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - : - Cádiz FC B - - -
18:00 Yeclano Deportivo - : - Marbella - - -
18:00 Murcia UCAM - : - Sanluqueno - - -
18:00 Ejido - : - Marino - - -
18:00 Cordoba - : - Tamaraceite - - -
18:00 Granada B - : - Las Palmas B - - -
18:00 Betis Sevilla B - : - Algeciras - - -
18:00 Murcia Real - : - Linense - - -
18:00 Lorca Deportiva - : - Huelva - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2020/2021
16:00 Luzern - : - Curych FC - - -
16:00 Young Boys Bern - : - Sion FC - - -
16:00 Lugano AC - : - Servette FC - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2020/2021
12:30 Malatyaspor - : - Ankaragücü - - -
15:00 Istanbul Büyüksehir - : - Alanyaspor K - - -
15:00 Gaziantepspor BB - : - Erzurumspor - - -
18:00 Fenerbahce - : - Kasimpasa SK Istanbul - - -
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2020/2021
13:00 Zorya Luhansk - : - Donetsk Olimpic - - -
16:00 Dynamo Kyjev - : - Inhulets - - -
16:00 Oleksandrija FK - : - Doněck Šachtor - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.