Wed, 2021 April 14. @ 04:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2021.05.01

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Australia A-League 2020/2021
09:05 Brisbane - : - Wellington Phoenix - - -
11:00 Western United - : - Melbourne Victory - - -
11:10 Western Sydney - : - Sydney FC - - -
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2020/2021
14:30 Austria Lustenau - : - Austria Klagenfurt - - -
 Soccer Austria ÖFB Stiegl Cup 2020/2021
20:00 LASK Linz - : - Salzburg RB - - -
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2020/2021
01:00 Boston - : - San Antonio - - -
01:00 Chicago - : - Milwaukee - - -
01:00 Phoenix - : - Utah - - -
01:00 Cleveland - : - Washington - - -
01:00 L.A.Lakers - : - Sacramento - - -
01:00 Brooklyn - : - Portland - - -
01:00 Philadelphia - : - Atlanta - - -
01:00 Memphis - : - Orlando - - -
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2021
15:00 Barysau BATE - : - Smorgon FC - - -
15:00 Slutsk - : - Dynamo Brest - - -
15:00 Dynamo Minsk - : - Zorka-BDU Minsk - - -
15:00 Sputnik - : - Shakhtsyor Salihorsk - - -
15:00 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna - : - Isloch Minsk - - -
15:00 Vitsebsk FK - : - Gomel FC - - -
15:00 Ruh Brest - : - Slavia Mozyr - - -
15:00 Torpedo Zhodzina - : - Minsk FK - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2020/2021
17:00 Sarajevo FK - : - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - - -
17:00 Siroki Brijeg NK - : - Zrinjski Mostar - - -
17:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - : - Tuzla City FK - - -
17:00 Krupa na Vrbasu - : - Mladost Doboj Kakanj - - -
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - : - Sloboda Tuzla - - -
17:00 Velez Mostar - : - Borac Banja Luka - - -
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2020/2021
19:00 HNK Osijek - : - Varteks Varazdin - - -
19:00 HNK Sibenik - : - Istra 1961 Pula - - -
19:00 Istra 1961 Pula - : - Gorica - - -
19:00 Gorica - : - HNK Osijek - - -
19:00 Slaven Belupo - : - Dinamo Zagreb - - -
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - : - HNK Sibenik - - -
19:00 Varteks Varazdin - : - Hajduk Split - - -
19:00 Hajduk Split - : - HNK Rijeka - - -
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - : - Slaven Belupo - - -
19:00 HNK Rijeka - : - Dinamo Zagreb - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2020/2021
17:00 Příbram - : - České Budějovice - - -
17:00 Jablonec - : - Olomouc - - -
17:00 Liberec - : - Sparta Praha - - -
17:00 Slavia Praha - : - Viktoria Plzeň - - -
17:00 Opava - : - Bohemians 1905 - - -
17:00 Slovácko 1. FC - : - Mladá Boleslav - - -
17:00 Ostrava Baník - : - Brno - - -
17:00 Teplice - : - Zlín - - -
17:00 Pardubice FK - : - Karviná FC - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2020/2021
17:00 Chrudim AFK - : - Dukla Praha FK - - -
17:00 Vyšehrad - : - Líšeň SK - - -
17:00 Hradec Králové - : - Blansko - - -
17:00 Jihlava - : - Vlašim - - -
17:00 Ústí n. Labem - : - Prostějov - - -
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2020/2021
13:00 Hvidovre Kobenhavn - : - Skive - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2020/2021
14:30 Tvis Holstebro - : - Ajax Kobenhavn - - -
14:30 Horsens HK - : - Skanderborg - - -
 Soccer England Championship 2020/2021
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - : - Nottingham - - -
16:00 Birmingham - : - Cardiff - - -
16:00 Millwall - : - Bristol City - - -
16:00 Stoke - : - Q.P.R. - - -
16:00 Brentford - : - Watford - - -
16:00 Norwich - : - Reading - - -
16:00 Swansea - : - Derby - - -
16:00 Huddersfield - : - Coventry - - -
16:00 Preston - : - Barnsley - - -
16:00 Wycombe - : - Bournemouth - - -
16:00 Luton - : - Middlesbrough - - -
16:00 Rotherham - : - Blackburn - - -
 Soccer England Conference National 2020/2021
16:00 Barnet - : - Dagenham & Redbridge - - -
16:00 Kings Lynn - : - Maidenhead United - - -
16:00 Wealdstone - : - Yeovil - - -
16:00 Dover Athletic - : - Bromley - - -
16:00 Macclesfield - : - Boreham Wood - - -
16:00 Woking - : - Weymouth - - -
16:00 Wrexham - : - Solihull - - -
16:00 Halifax - : - Stockport - - -
16:00 Sutton UTD - : - Aldershot - - -
16:00 Altrincham - : - Notts County - - -
16:00 Hartlepool - : - Chesterfield - - -
16:00 Torquay - : - Eastleigh - - -
 Soccer England League One 2020/2021
16:00 Accrington Stanley - : - Charlton - - -
16:00 Fleetwood Town - : - Milton Keynes - - -
16:00 Plymouth - : - Sunderland - - -
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - : - Portsmouth - - -
16:00 Hull - : - Wigan - - -
16:00 Rochdale - : - Doncaster - - -
16:00 Bristol Rovers - : - Crewe - - -
16:00 Northampton - : - Blackpool - - -
16:00 Shrewsbury - : - Oxford - - -
16:00 Burton - : - Gillingham - - -
16:00 Peterborough - : - Lincoln - - -
16:00 Swindon - : - Ipswich - - -
 Soccer England League Two 2020/2021
16:00 Mansfield - : - Oldham - - -
16:00 Barrow - : - Southend - - -
16:00 Forest Green - : - Tranmere - - -
16:00 Newport - : - Cheltenham - - -
16:00 Bolton - : - Exeter - - -
16:00 Grimsby - : - Port Vale - - -
16:00 Stevenage - : - Crawley Town - - -
16:00 Bradford - : - Scunthorpe - - -
16:00 Harrogate Town - : - Cambridge - - -
16:00 Leyton - : - Carlisle - - -
16:00 Walsall - : - Morecambe - - -
16:00 Colchester - : - Salford City - - -
 Soccer England Premiership 2020/2021
16:00 Chelsea - : - Fulham - - -
16:00 Newcastle - : - Arsenal - - -
16:00 Crystal Palace - : - Manchester City - - -
16:00 Southampton - : - Leicester - - -
16:00 Brighton - : - Leeds - - -
16:00 Everton - : - Aston Villa - - -
16:00 Tottenham - : - Sheffield United - - -
16:00 Burnley - : - West Ham - - -
16:00 Manchester United - : - Liverpool - - -
16:00 West Bromwich - : - Wolverhampton Wanderers - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2020/2021
20:00 Le Havre - : - Chambly - - -
20:00 Pau - : - Ajaccio - - -
20:00 Grenoble - : - Clermont - - -
20:00 Caen - : - Auxerre - - -
20:00 Paris FC - : - Toulouse - - -
20:00 Amiens - : - Guingamp - - -
20:00 Dunkerque - : - Sochaux - - -
20:00 Niort - : - Rodez - - -
20:00 Chateauroux - : - Troyes - - -
20:00 Nancy - : - Valenciennes - - -
 Basketball France Pro A M 2020/2021
20:00 Boulazac - : - Strasbourg IG - - -
20:00 Le Mans - : - Elan Bearnais - - -
20:00 Limoges CSP - : - Monaco - - -
 Handball France Pro A W 2020/2021
18:00 Metz - : - Chambray Touraine - - -
18:00 Dijon - : - Plan de Cuques - - -
18:00 Saint Amand - : - Toulon/Saint-Cyr - - -
20:00 Besancon ESBF - : - Nice - - -
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2020/2021
16:00 Buxtehuder SV - : - Bietigheim SG BBM - - -
19:00 Rosengarten SG - : - Mainz 05 - - -
19:00 Halle-Neustadt - : - Thüringer HC - - -
19:30 Dortmund Borussia - : - Bensheim-Auerbach HSG - - -
19:30 Metzingen TuS - : - Blomberg-Lippe HSG - - -
 Soccer Germany DFB Pokal 2020/2021
20:30 Dortmund - : - Holstein Kiel 1.26 5.90 9.85
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2020/2021
18:00 Sopron MKB - : - Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2020/2021
17:00 Budafok - : - Kispet-Honved - - -
17:00 Paks SE - : - Puskas FC - - -
17:00 Diosgyor VTK - : - Ujpest Budapešť - - -
17:00 Zalaegerszeg - : - Varda SE - - -
17:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - : - Mezokovesd Zsory - - -
17:00 Budapešť MTK - : - Fehervar - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2020/2021
01:00 Montreal - : - Winnipeg Jets - - -
01:00 Toronto - : - Vancouver - - -
02:00 St. Louis - : - Minnesota - - -
03:00 Colorado - : - San Jose - - -
04:00 Anaheim - : - Los Angeles - - -
04:00 Arizona - : - Las Vegas - - -
19:00 Boston - : - Buffalo - - -
21:00 Detroit - : - Tampa Bay - - -
 Soccer Ireland Division 1 2021
20:00 Cobh - : - Galway United - - -
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2020/2021
17:00 Ironi Kiriat Shmona - : - Ashdod SC - - -
17:00 Bnei Yehuda - : - Maccabi Netanya - - -
17:00 Hapoel Hadera - : - Bnei Sakhnin - - -
17:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - : - Beitar Jerusalem - - -
17:00 Maccabi Petah-Tikva - : - Maccabi Haifa - - -
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - : - Hapoel Kfar Sava - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2020/2021
15:00 Hellas Verona - : - Spezia - - -
18:00 Crotone - : - Inter Milan - - -
20:45 Milan AC - : - Benevento - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2020/2021
15:00 Cosenza - : - Monza - - -
15:00 Lecce - : - Reggina - - -
15:00 Cremonese - : - Pescara - - -
15:00 Reggiana - : - Spal - - -
15:00 Salernitana - : - Empoli AC - - -
15:00 Ascoli - : - Cittadella - - -
15:00 Entella - : - Chievo Verona - - -
15:00 Venezia AC - : - Pordenone - - -
15:00 Brescia - : - Pisa AC - - -
15:00 Frosinone - : - Vicenza - - -
 Soccer Japan J League 2021
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Reysol - - -
07:00 Fukuoka - : - Urawa - - -
07:00 Tokyo - : - Marinos - - -
08:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Hiroshima - - -
09:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Tokushima Vortis - - -
10:00 Yokohama FC - : - Kashima - - -
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2021
14:00 Metalurgs Liepaja - : - Daugava Daugavpils - - -
15:00 Ventspils FK - : - Metta LU Riga FS - - -
15:00 Metalurgs Liepaja - : - Spartaks Jurmala - - -
17:00 Valmiera FK - : - Caramba - - -
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2020/2021
15:30 Lietuvos Rytas - : - Siauliai BC - - -
15:30 Neptunas Klaipeda - : - Lietkabelis - - -
15:30 Juventus-LKSK Utenos - : - Dzukija Alytus - - -
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2021
12:00 Džiugas Telšiai - : - Panevezys FK - - -
14:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - Riteriai - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2020/2021
02:30 Necaxa - : - Atlas - - -
02:30 Juarez FC - : - Toluca - - -
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2020
17:00 Codru Lozova - : - Zimbru Kišiněv - - -
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2020/2021
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - : - Titograd Podgorica OFK - - -
17:00 Zeta Golubovci - : - Sutjeska Niksic - - -
17:00 Rudar Plevlja - : - Decic Tuzi FK - - -
17:00 Buducnost Podgorica - : - Petrovac OFK - - -
17:00 Jezero Plav FK - : - Mladost Podgorica - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2020/2021
18:45 Sittard Fortuna - : - Twente Enschede - - -
20:00 Arnheim Vitesse - : - Zwolle FC - - -
20:00 Waalwijk RKC - : - Alkmaar AZ - - -
21:00 Utrecht - : - Tilburg Willem - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2020/2021
17:00 Kobierzyce KPR - : - Lublin Zaglebie - - -
17:00 Politechnika KU AZS - : - Jarosław - - -
17:00 Piotrkow Piotrcovia - : - Lublin MKS - - -
17:00 Elblag Start - : - Ruch Chorzów - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2020/2021
18:00 Legia Warszawa - : - Wisla Kraków - - -
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - : - Górnik Zabrze - - -
18:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - - -
18:00 Pogon Szczecin - : - Warta - - -
18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - : - Rakow Czestochowa - - -
18:00 Slask Wroclaw - : - Zaglebie Lubin - - -
18:00 Lech Poznan - : - Stal Mielec - - -
18:00 Plock - : - Lechia Gdaňsk - - -
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2020/2021
12:40 Chrobry Głogów - : - Lódz LKS - - -
17:00 Korona Kielce - : - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - -
18:00 Resovia - : - Belchatów - - -
18:00 Widzew Lódz - : - Miedz Legnica - - -
18:00 Arka Gdynia - : - Sandecja Nowy Sącz - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2020/2021
16:00 FCSB Bukurešt - : - CFR Ecomax Cluj - - -
16:00 Arad UT - : - Chindia Targoviste - - -
16:00 Academica Clinceni - : - Universitatea Craiova - - -
16:00 Astra Giurgiu FC - : - Politehnica Iasi - - -
16:00 Botosani SA - : - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - - -
16:00 Voluntari FC - : - Hermannstadt Sibiu - - -
16:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - : - Arges Piesti - - -
16:00 Viitorul Constanta - : - Dinamo Bukurešť - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2020/2021
13:00 Khimki FK - : - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - - -
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - : - Terek Groznyj - - -
15:00 Arsenal Tula - : - Spartak Moskva - - -
15:30 CSKA Moskva - : - Ufa FK - - -
18:00 Krasnodar FK - : - Sochi PFC - - -
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2020/2021
16:00 Livingston - : - Aberdeen FC - - -
16:00 Dundee Utd. - : - Ross County - - -
16:00 Motherwell FC - : - Kilmarnock FC - - -
16:00 Hibernian - : - St. Johnstone - - -
16:00 St. Mirren - : - Hamilton - - -
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2020/2021
16:00 Cove Rangers - : - Montrose - - -
16:00 Partick Thistle - : - East Fife - - -
16:00 Dumbarton - : - Clyde - - -
16:00 Falkirk FC - : - Peterhead - - -
16:00 Forfar - : - Airdrieonians - - -
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2020/2021
16:00 Elgin - : - Brechin - - -
16:00 Stranraer - : - Stirling Albion - - -
16:00 Albion Rovers - : - Stenhousehuir - - -
16:00 Annan Athletic - : - Queen's Park FC - - -
16:00 Edinburgh City - : - Cowdenbeath - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2020/2021
15:30 Dunajská Streda - : - Žilina - - -
17:00 Trenčín - : - Zlaté Moravce - - -
17:00 Michalovce - : - Ružomberok - - -
17:00 Senica SH - : - Nitra - - -
17:00 Sereď - : - Pohronie FK - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2020/2021
18:00 Gorica Nova Gorica - : - Domzale - - -
18:00 Olimpija Lublaň - : - Maribor Branik NK - - -
18:00 Koper - : - Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
18:00 Tabor - : - Celje Biostart Publikum - - -
18:00 Mura Murska Sobota - : - Bravo Publikum - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2020/2021
18:00 Obradoiro CAB - : - Morabanc Andorra - - -
20:45 Unicaja Malaga - : - Joventut Badalona - - -
20:45 Gipuzkoa San Sebastian - : - Laboral Kutxa - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2020/2021
18:15 Wil - : - Schaffhausen FC - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2020/2021
18:15 Vaduz - : - Luzern - - -
20:30 Basel FC - : - St. Gallen - - -
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2020/2021
16:00 Doněck Šachtor - : - Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk - - -
16:00 Illichivets Mariupol - : - Lvov FC - - -
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - : - Dynamo Kyjev - - -
16:00 Zorya Luhansk - : - Minai - - -
16:00 Donetsk Olimpic - : - Inhulets - - -
16:00 Rukh Vynnyky - : - Oleksandrija FK - - -
16:00 Desna Chernihiv - : - Kolos Kovalivka - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2020/2021
15:30 Caernarfon Town - : - Penybont - - -
15:30 Connah's Quay - : - Llansantffraid - - -
15:30 Flint Town United - : - Haverfordwest C. - - -
15:30 Barry Town - : - Bala Town - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.