Sun, 2021 September 19. @ 12:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2021.08.01

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2021
01:15 Platense 1 : 1 Independiente 3.76 3.05 2.10
18:30 Defensa y Justicia 3 : 2 Gimnasia L.P. 2.31 3.05 3.34
20:45 Talleres 0 : 0 Boca Juniors 3.35 2.85 2.39
23:00 River Plate 1 : 1 Huracán 1.44 4.25 6.59
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2021/2022
10:30 Steyer Vorw. 0 : 4 Blau-Weiss Linz 5.43 4.40 1.48
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2021/2022
17:00 Austria Wien 1 : 1 Wattens 2.02 3.78 3.29
17:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 4 Sturm Graz 3.09 3.61 2.15
17:00 Salzburg RB 7 : 1 Ried SV 1.12 8.99 17.05
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2021
17:45 Slutsk 1 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 8.46 4.56 1.36
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2021/2022
13:30 Union St-Gilloise 0 : 1 Club Brugge 3.40 3.53 2.07
16:00 Waregem 1 : 2 Standard Liege 3.45 3.78 1.98
18:30 Gent 2 : 2 Beerschot 1.34 5.05 8.60
21:00 Antwerp 0 : 1 Kortrijk 2.07 3.46 3.45
 Soccer Belgium Beker van Belgie 2021/2022
15:00 Tilleur 3 : 1 Racing Vaux - - -
15:00 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 0 : 2 Aywaille - - -
15:00 Herseaux 3 : 2 ot(p) Havinnes - - -
15:00 Nismes 2 : 3 Flavion-Morialme - - -
15:00 Montigny 0 : 4 Rapid Symphorinois - - -
16:00 Beringen FC 1 : 2 Wezel - - -
16:00 Huy 6 : 2 Melreux - - -
16:00 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 1 : 6 Eppegem - - -
16:00 Wanze / Bas-Oha 1 : 2 Chevetogne - - -
16:00 SLW Maaseik 0 : 5 Zepperen-Brustem - - -
16:00 Sprimont II 0 : 3 Rochefort - - -
16:00 Entente Blegnytoise II 0 : 4 Richelle United - - -
16:00 Courcelles 5 : 0 Walcourt - - -
16:00 Rechain 3 : 2 ot(p) Schoonbeek-Beverst - - -
16:00 Meux II 0 : 4 Onhaye - - -
16:00 Diest 7 : 1 Sport Koersel - - -
16:00 Bornem KSV 2 : 1 Berchem Sport II - - -
16:00 St.-Niklaas 2 : 1 Eendracht Zele - - -
16:00 Ardennen 3 : 2 ot(p) Voorde - - -
16:00 Rupelmonde 0 : 4 Rapid Leest - - -
16:00 Rhodienne-De Hoek 3 : 1 Etterbeek - - -
16:00 Tournai FC 0 : 1 Waregem KRC - - -
16:00 Genappe 3 : 0 Ixelles - - -
16:00 Oostduinkerke 3 : 2 ot(p) Estaimbourg - - -
16:00 Hornu 0 : 3 Ostiches - - -
16:00 Ster-Francorchamps II 3 : 1 Huccorgne - - -
16:00 Standaard Meerbeek 2 : 0 Groot Dilbeek VC - - -
16:00 Gouvy 1 : 2 ot(p) Messancy - - -
16:00 Aubel 2 : 1 ot(p) Weerstand Koersel - - -
16:00 Mormont 6 : 0 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger - - -
16:00 Rutten 1 : 7 Maasmechelen - - -
16:00 Erpion 1 : 6 Linden - - -
16:00 Trois Frontieres 5 : 1 Aubel B - - -
16:00 Andennais 2 : 1 ot(p) Gosselies Sports - - -
16:00 Nijlen 12 : 1 Noordstar Noorderwijk - - -
16:00 Broechem 0 : 1 ot(p) Saint-Josse - - -
16:00 Hamme 1 : 0 Wambeek - - -
16:00 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 3 : 1 Bossiere - - -
16:00 Excelsior Mariaburg 1 : 3 Herent - - -
16:00 Denderhoutem 4 : 0 Eeklo Meetjesland - - -
16:00 Wolvertem 2 : 1 Wemmel - - -
16:00 Jong Zulte 2 : 1 ot(p) Voorwaarts Zwevezele II - - -
16:00 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 2 : 1 ot(p) Union Lasne-Ohain - - -
16:00 Oostkamp 4 : 0 RC Lauwe - - -
16:00 Renaissance Mons 9 : 1 BX Brussels - - -
16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem 3 : 4 ot(p) Wielsbeke - - -
16:00 Olympic Burst 1 : 2 Erpe-Mere United - - -
16:00 Arlon 4 : 1 Bercheux - - -
Postp. Tenneville Sports - : - Vaux-Noville - - -
16:00 Eendracht Henis 1 : 3 Gravelo - - -
Postp. Crossing Vissenaken - : - Rhisnes - - -
16:00 Wellen 5 : 0 Sart-Tilman - - -
16:00 Aische 3 : 2 Arquet - - -
16:00 Bregel Sport 3 : 1 Stade Disonais - - -
16:00 Hoboken 1 : 0 Schelle Sport - - -
16:00 Waanrode 0 : 5 Sint-Lenaarts - - -
16:00 Bertem-Leefdaal 1 : 3 Kosova Schaerbeek - - -
16:00 Elene-Grotenberge 5 : 0 Haasdonk - - -
16:00 Stade Everois 2 : 3 ot(p) Kontich - - -
16:00 TSC Proven 1 : 3 Lauwe - - -
16:00 Binche 8 : 0 Vacresse - - -
16:00 Roeselare Daisel 1 : 2 ot(p) Blankenberge - - -
16:00 Entité Manageoise 0 : 1 ot(p) Hoeilaart - - -
16:00 Wevelgem City 5 : 1 Obigies - - -
16:00 Beloeil 2 : 1 AFC Evere - - -
16:00 Galmaarden 0 : 2 Jong Lede - - -
16:00 Excelsior Mariakerke 2 : 1 Dendermonde - - -
16:00 Sint-Job 1 : 1 Grimbergen - - -
16:00 Fizoise JS 0 : 2 Sprimont Combl. - - -
16:00 Grimbie 2 : 9 Eendracht Termien - - -
16:00 Bastogne 2 : 1 ot(p) Meix-Devant-Virton - - -
16:00 Espoir Minerois 2 : 1 Kabouters Opglabbeek - - -
16:00 Jodoigne 3 : 1 Montignies - - -
16:00 Raeren-Eynatten 2 : 0 Hombourg - - -
16:00 Jeunesse Tamines 6 : 1 Malonne - - -
16:00 Herstal 3 : 1 Elsautoise - - -
16:00 Sporting Bruxelles 2 : 0 Kruibeke - - -
16:00 Berg en Dal 2 : 0 Vorselaar - - -
16:00 Lebbeke FC 2 : 0 Latem - - -
16:00 Ranst 3 : 1 Willebroekse - - -
16:00 Braine 3 : 1 Leopold Ci. - - -
16:00 Eendracht Wervik 2 : 1 Eendracht Aalter - - -
16:00 Harchies-Bernissart 2 : 0 Nivellois - - -
16:00 Diksmuide 2 : 1 Anzegem - - -
16:00 Morlanwelz 3 : 1 SG-Tertre-Hautrage - - -
16:00 Sint-Denijs Sport 0 : 6 Lochristi - - -
17:00 Munkzwalm 0 : 4 HO Kalken - - -
18:00 Stade Bierbeek 2 : 1 Namur Union - - -
18:00 Lille KFC 2 : 0 Oud-Turnhout - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2021/2022
Postp. Borac Banja Luka - : - Tuzla City FK - - -
21:00 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.37 4.25 7.45
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2021
01:00 Internacional 0 : 0 Cuiabá EC 1.69 3.39 5.76
02:00 Bragantino 1 : 0 Gremio 1.98 3.27 3.94
21:00 Corinthians 1 : 3 Flamengo 4.78 3.62 1.74
21:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 : 0 Atlético Paranaense 1.65 3.59 5.63
23:15 Chapecoense AF 0 : 1 Santos 3.37 3.25 2.15
23:15 Bahia 0 : 1 Sport Recife 1.84 3.46 4.30
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2021/2022
19:15 Lokomotiva Sofia 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3.02 3.18 2.24
Postp. Arda Kardzhali - : - CSKA Sofia 3.90 3.11 1.97
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2021
17:00 Huachipato 0 : 0 Union La Calera 2.90 3.23 2.37
19:30 Palestino 3 : 2 Unión Espaňola 1.91 3.67 3.52
22:00 Universidad de Chile 2 : 1 Universidad Católica 2.96 3.02 2.46
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2021
01:05 Deportive Cali 1 : 2 Atlético Bucaramanga 1.63 3.47 5.33
03:10 Independiente Medellín 0 : 0 Atlético Junior 2.80 2.87 2.59
21:00 Patriotas Tunja 1 : 0 La Equidad 2.88 2.97 2.46
23:00 Envigado FC 1 : 0 América de Cali 3.73 3.17 1.97
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2021/2022
18:55 Hajduk Split 1 : 0 HNK Sibenik 1.29 5.02 10.81
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 3 HNK Rijeka 1.48 4.28 6.56
21:00 HNK Osijek 0 : 0 Slaven Belupo 1.68 3.45 5.24
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2021/2022
16:00 Slovácko 1. FC 1 : 0 České Budějovice 1.88 3.18 4.48
16:00 Baník Ostrava 5 : 1 Zlín 1.60 3.85 5.47
19:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň 2.54 3.23 2.74
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2021/2022
10:30 Sparta Praha B 4 : 0 Prostějov 1.81 3.45 4.15
17:00 Varnsdorf 2 : 1 Žižkov Viktoria 2.86 3.03 2.35
17:00 Vlašim 4 : 1 Chrudim AFK 1.98 3.26 3.51
20:00 Brno 2 : 1 Opava 1.58 3.97 4.93
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2021/2022
14:00 Koge HB 0 : 3 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 2.05 3.50 3.23
15:00 Nykobing 4 : 4 Fredericia 3.06 3.31 2.21
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2021/2022
14:00 Aarhus AGF 1 : 2 Randers Freja 2.77 3.25 2.55
14:00 Silkeborg IF 0 : 0 Aalborg BK 2.53 3.33 2.69
16:00 Vejle BK 2 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.98 3.36 2.32
18:00 Odense 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 2.90 3.34 2.38
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2021
02:00 Técnico Universitario 1 : 2 Barcelona 4.25 3.40 1.76
21:00 Orense 2 : 2 Delfin Manta 2.26 3.22 2.91
23:30 Independiente José Terán 4 : 0 Macará 1.50 4.05 5.55
 Soccer England Carling Cup 2021/2022
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 1 ot(p) Huddersfield 2.41 3.26 2.94
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2021
14:00 Kalju Nomme JK 3 : 1 Legion Tallinn 2.07 3.58 2.96
18:00 Narva Trans 1 : 4 Levadia Tallin 6.84 5.72 1.30
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2021
17:00 Gnistan Helsinki 1 : 2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2.28 3.22 2.85
17:30 Jaro Jakobstad 0 : 0 KPV Kokkola 2.31 3.26 2.81
17:30 MuSa Pori 2 : 6 Ekenas IF 2.61 3.20 2.46
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2021/2022
13:30 Aue Erzgebirge 0 : 0 St. Pauli 3.69 3.58 1.99
13:30 Holstein Kiel 0 : 3 Schalke 04 2.37 3.40 2.96
13:30 Hamburg SV 1 : 1 Dresden 1.62 3.95 5.46
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2021/2022
13:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor 2 : 2 Hallescher 2.30 3.35 2.88
14:00 Braunschweig 0 : 4 Viktoria Berlin BFC 1.97 3.11 4.19
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2021/2022
17:45 Zalaegerszeg 1 : 1 Fehervar 4.01 3.63 1.80
20:00 Ujpest Budapešť 1 : 2 Puskas FC 3.09 3.45 2.20
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2021/2022
17:30 Nyíregyháza 3 : 2 Dorogi 1.64 3.71 4.60
17:30 Kerulet TVE Budapešť 0 : 4 Budafok 2.55 3.50 2.32
19:00 Szolnok 1 : 1 Szentlőrinci 1.89 3.24 3.80
19:00 Csákvári TK 0 : 1 Diosgyor VTK 4.01 3.52 1.75
19:00 Siófoki Banyasz 0 : 0 Soroksár 1.95 3.51 3.26
19:00 Bekescsaba 0 : 1 Szeged 2.54 3.36 2.41
19:00 Kecskeméti 2 : 3 Budaörs 2.04 3.33 3.15
19:00 Vasas Budapešť 2 : 1 Ajkai 1.46 4.35 5.34
19:00 Raba Eto Gyor 1 : 0 Tiszakecske 2.17 3.35 2.88
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2021
19:00 Rigas Futbola skola 4 : 1 Metta LU Riga FS 1.11 7.14 18.70
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2021
16:00 Riteriai 2 : 1 Dainava Alytus 1.80 3.68 3.61
Postp. Žalgiris Vilnius - : - Panevezys FK - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2021/2022
02:00 America 2 : 1 Necaxa 1.57 3.76 5.28
04:00 Monterey 2 : 0 U.N.A.M. 1.42 4.22 7.08
04:05 Atlas 2 : 0 Juarez FC 1.44 3.86 7.19
19:00 Toluca 3 : 1 Tigres 2.24 3.30 2.99
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2021/2022
17:00 Zimbru Kišiněv 0 : 2 Milsami Orhei 5.15 3.72 1.59
19:00 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 5 : 0 Sfintul Gheorghe 1.65 3.87 4.47
 Soccer Norway NM Cupen 2021
13:00 Nardo 3 : 0 Stjordals Blink 4.40 3.99 1.62
14:00 Fana 0 : 3 Brann Bergen 17.40 10.10 1.08
14:00 Alta 3 : 1 Tromsö 4.98 4.65 1.53
15:00 Eidsvold TF 1 : 3 Raufoss 6.81 5.02 1.34
15:00 Flekkeroy 3 : 2 ot(p) Jerv 10.11 5.57 1.23
16:00 Djerv Haugesund 0 : 2 Viking Stavanger 17.60 10.25 1.07
16:00 Levanger 0 : 2 Ranheim 4.47 4.58 1.54
16:00 Ullern 1 : 3 ot Valerengen 19.90 10.50 1.05
16:00 Hödd 1 : 2 Molde FK 10.85 7.13 1.16
16:15 Skeid 1 : 2 ot Lilleström 6.19 4.66 1.39
18:00 Tiller 1 : 5 Kristiansund BK 16.60 9.35 1.08
18:00 Nordstrand 0 : 3 Sarpsborg 08 16.00 9.05 1.08
18:00 Fram Larvik 0 : 1 Odd Grenland 8.07 5.82 1.26
18:00 Arendal FK 5 : 4 ot Sandefjord 4.22 3.89 1.68
18:00 Ready IF 0 : 1 Stromsgodset 20.20 10.25 1.06
18:00 Moss 3 : 1 Fredrikstad 7.50 5.01 1.31
18:00 Akra 2 : 3 ot Sandnes Ulf 11.50 7.20 1.16
18:00 Orkla 1 : 11 Rosenborg Trondheim 23.10 13.75 1.03
18:00 Kjelsas 0 : 1 Grorud 2.80 3.46 2.25
18:00 Ullensaker / Kisa 0 : 1 Stabaek 3.25 3.62 1.97
18:00 Notodden 0 : 3 Mjondalen IF 6.81 4.83 1.35
18:00 Junkeren 1 : 3 Bodo Glimt 14.50 9.25 1.12
19:00 Fyllingsdalen 1 : 2 Oygarden FK 4.57 4.27 1.54
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2021/2022
15:00 Warta 1 : 1 Pogon Szczecin 3.30 3.05 2.23
17:30 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 2 Slask Wroclaw 2.16 3.26 3.40
20:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 : 0 Rakow Czestochowa 2.98 3.35 2.34
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2021/2022
12:40 Widzew Lódz 3 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1.97 3.41 3.45
15:00 Górnik Polkowice 1 : 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3.34 3.35 2.02
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 2 Chrobry Głogów 2.80 3.20 2.39
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2021/2022
18:15 Universitatea Craiova 1 : 2 Botosani SA 1.73 3.22 5.08
21:00 Arad UT 1 : 1 FCSB Bukurešt 3.88 3.32 1.90
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2021/2022
11:00 Brasov Steagul Renaste 2 : 2 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 2.42 3.20 2.61
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2021/2022
16:30 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 1 Nizhniy Novgorod FK 2.02 3.10 3.96
19:00 Rostselmash Rostov 2 : 4 Zenit Peterburg 6.47 4.06 1.48
19:00 Krasnodar FK 0 : 1 Khimki FK 1.58 4.11 5.24
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2021/2022
16:00 Aberdeen FC 2 : 0 Dundee Utd. 1.71 3.51 5.16
17:30 Motherwell FC 2 : 3 Hibernian 3.38 3.43 2.09
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2021/2022
Postp. Mladost Lučani - : - Vojvodina Nový Sad 2.70 3.10 2.42
18:55 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 : 1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1.44 4.27 5.88
21:00 Partizan Bělehrad 4 : 0 Vozdovac Beograd 1.15 6.88 15.44
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2021
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United 1 : 3 Geylang United 2.98 3.86 2.01
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2021/2022
17:00 Veľké Zálužie 1 : 2 ot(p) Blava Jaslovské Bohunice - - -
17:00 Gbely 2 : 0 Myjava - - -
17:00 Prečín 0 : 2 Považská Bystrica 9.40 6.08 1.22
17:00 Lipová 0 : 2 Družstevník Trstice 2.29 3.72 2.56
Postp. Trenčianske Stankovce - : - Lednické Rovne - - -
17:00 Spartak Kvašov 0 : 2 Beluša 8.07 4.83 1.31
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2021/2022
18:00 Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.23 6.11 9.50
18:00 Zlaté Moravce 0 : 1 Žilina 3.06 3.41 2.20
18:00 Senica SH 2 : 1 Trnava 3.11 3.03 2.32
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2021/2022
17:00 Domzale 1 : 1 Tabor 2.17 3.14 3.17
20:15 Olimpija Lublaň 3 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 3.00 2.89 2.39
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2021/2022
17:30 Drava Ptuj 1 : 1 Beltinci NK 2.04 3.73 2.93
17:30 Nafta 2 : 2 Krsko Posavje 1.50 4.40 4.75
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2021
15:00 Djurgarden IF 2 : 1 Häcken BK 1.59 4.09 5.30
17:30 Östersunds FK 1 : 1 Hammarby 4.58 3.96 1.68
17:30 Kalmar FF 1 : 0 Mjällby 1.92 3.33 4.05
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2021
17:00 Västeras 3 : 1 Landskrona 2.36 3.16 2.84
17:00 Falkenbergs FF 1 : 1 Norrby IF 2.80 3.20 2.43
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2021/2022
14:15 Vaduz 1 : 2 Xamax Neuchatel 1.86 3.20 4.02
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2021/2022
14:15 St. Gallen 2 : 2 Luzern 2.02 3.75 3.31
16:30 Servette FC 0 : 2 Lugano AC 1.91 3.45 3.88
16:30 Basel FC 6 : 1 Sion FC 1.56 4.03 5.78
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2021/2022
16:00 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 2 Desna Chernihiv 3.63 3.47 1.91
18:30 Vorskla Poltava 2 : 0 Rukh Vynnyky 1.99 3.28 3.62
18:30 Dynamo Kyjev 4 : 0 Veres Rivne 1.15 6.55 15.20
 Soccer United States MLS 2021
01:30 Cincinnati 0 : 0 DC United 2.61 3.40 2.53
02:00 Inter Miami 2 : 1 Montreal Impact 2.18 3.40 3.12
02:30 Kansas City Wiz 1 : 2 Dallas Burn 1.60 3.94 4.99
02:30 Houston Dynamo 0 : 0 Real Salt Lake 2.10 3.36 3.31
03:00 Austin FC 0 : 1 Colorado Rapids 1.91 3.58 3.70
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 : 2 Minnesota United FC 3.27 3.48 2.08
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2021
17:45 Montevideo City Torque 0 : 3 Liverpool Montevideo 2.41 3.15 2.77
20:00 Fénix 0 : 1 Plaza Colonia 3.52 3.18 2.02
23:00 Peňarol 2 : 0 River Plate (URU) 1.68 3.66 4.28
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2021
22:00 Aragua FC 1 : 0 Gran Valencia 2.70 2.92 2.56

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.