Tue, 2018 April 24. @ 04:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovenia 1.liga M 2017/2018

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 18:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko Cimos Koper - - -
Tomorrow @ 19:00
Šmartno 99 RD Maribor RK - - -
Fri, 2018 April 27. @ 19:30
Dobova MRD Trimo Trebnje - - -
Fri, 2018 April 27. @ 20:00
Jeruzalem Omrož Slovan - - -
Sat, 2018 April 28. @ 18:00
Termo Škofja Loka Celje Pivovarna Lasko - - -
Sat, 2018 April 28. @ 19:00
Adria Krka Ribnica - - -
Sun, 2018 April 29. @ 20:15
Cimos Koper Velenje Gorenje RK - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sat, 2018 April 21. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 25 : 22 Velenje Gorenje RK - - -
Sat, 2018 April 21. @ 19:00
Šmartno 99 RD 33 : 38 Slovan - - -
Fri, 2018 April 20. @ 20:00
Trimo Trebnje 24 : 27 Dobova MRD - - -
Sun, 2018 April 15. @ 19:00
Cimos Koper 28 : 28 Ribnica - - -
Fri, 2018 April 13. @ 20:00
Trimo Trebnje 39 : 26 Jeruzalem Omrož - - -
Fri, 2018 April 13. @ 19:30
Dobova MRD 28 : 27 Maribor RK 2.62 8.50 1.67
Fri, 2018 April 13. @ 17:30
Adria Krka 36 : 35 Termo Škofja Loka 1.62 9.13 2.67
Sat, 2018 March 31. @ 18:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko 35 : 29 Adria Krka 1.01 21.00 17.00
Maribor RK 25 : 24 Trimo Trebnje - - -
Fri, 2018 March 30. @ 19:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 33 : 31 Šmartno 99 RD 1.10 17.00 10.00
Fri, 2018 March 30. @ 18:00
Ribnica 29 : 24 Velenje Gorenje RK 2.00 8.50 2.10
Fri, 2018 March 30. @ 17:30
Slovan 25 : 28 Dobova MRD 1.50 9.00 3.10
Wed, 2018 March 28. @ 18:30
Termo Škofja Loka 20 : 26 Cimos Koper 2.15 8.50 1.95
Sun, 2018 March 25. @ 13:00
Maribor RK 36 : 30 Jeruzalem Omrož 1.45 10.50 3.20
Sat, 2018 March 24. @ 20:15
Ribnica 24 : 24 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 4.50 10.00 1.30

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Final Group
1 Ribnica 5 2 2 1 135:125 +10 37
2 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 3 2 1 0 91:78 +13 36
3 Velenje Gorenje RK 4 0 0 4 106:119 -13 31
4 Cimos Koper 4 3 1 0 111:98 +13 30
5 Termo Škofja Loka 5 2 0 3 131:140 -9 27
6 Adria Krka 5 2 0 3 149:163 -14 25
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Maribor RK 5 3 0 2 144:132 +12 24
2 Jeruzalem Omrož 5 2 1 2 148:160 -12 24
3 Trimo Trebnje 5 1 0 4 145:140 +5 20
4 Dobova MRD 5 4 0 1 151:131 +20 19
5 Slovan 5 3 1 1 137:129 +8 15
6 Šmartno 99 RD 5 1 0 4 144:177 -33 10

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Basic Group
1 Ribnica 18 15 1 2 513:457 +56 31
2 Termo Škofja Loka 18 11 1 6 510:470 +40 23
3 Cimos Koper 18 10 3 5 485:459 +26 23
4 Adria Krka 18 10 1 7 536:505 +31 21
5 Jeruzalem Omrož 18 9 1 8 483:497 -14 19
6 Trimo Trebnje 18 8 2 8 477:466 +11 18
7 Maribor RK 18 8 2 8 474:468 +6 18
8 Dobova MRD 18 4 3 11 449:483 -34 11
9 Slovan 18 3 2 13 457:507 -50 8
10 Šmartno 99 RD 18 3 2 13 492:564 -72 8
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Final Group
1 Ribnica 3 2 1 0 83:71 +12 5
2 Adria Krka 2 2 0 0 72:70 +2 4
3 Termo Škofja Loka 3 2 0 1 71:72 -1 4
4 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 2 2 0 0 67:54 +13 4
5 Cimos Koper 2 1 1 0 56:53 +3 3
6 Velenje Gorenje RK 1 0 0 1 25:29 -4 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Maribor RK 3 3 0 0 96:78 +18 6
2 Jeruzalem Omrož 2 2 0 0 69:62 +7 4
3 Dobova MRD 2 2 0 0 65:46 +19 4
4 Slovan 3 1 1 1 74:72 +2 3
5 Trimo Trebnje 3 1 0 2 87:78 +9 2
6 Šmartno 99 RD 2 1 0 1 70:72 -2 2

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Basic Group
1 Ribnica 9 9 0 0 267:222 +45 18
2 Termo Škofja Loka 9 7 1 1 258:220 +38 15
3 Jeruzalem Omrož 9 7 1 1 254:231 +23 15
4 Cimos Koper 9 6 1 2 249:232 +17 13
5 Adria Krka 9 6 0 3 272:241 +31 12
6 Maribor RK 9 6 0 3 250:221 +29 12
7 Trimo Trebnje 9 4 2 3 248:236 +12 10
8 Dobova MRD 9 2 3 4 224:236 -12 7
9 Šmartno 99 RD 9 3 0 6 254:281 -27 6
10 Slovan 9 2 1 6 231:249 -18 5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Final Group
1 Cimos Koper 2 2 0 0 55:45 +10 4
2 Ribnica 2 0 1 1 52:54 -2 1
3 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 1 0 1 0 24:24 0 1
4 Velenje Gorenje RK 3 0 0 3 81:90 -9 0
5 Adria Krka 3 0 0 3 77:93 -16 0
6 Termo Škofja Loka 2 0 0 2 60:68 -8 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Dobova MRD 3 2 0 1 86:85 +1 4
2 Slovan 2 2 0 0 63:57 +6 4
3 Jeruzalem Omrož 3 0 1 2 79:98 -19 1
4 Šmartno 99 RD 3 0 0 3 74:105 -31 0
5 Trimo Trebnje 2 0 0 2 58:62 -4 0
6 Maribor RK 2 0 0 2 48:54 -6 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Basic Group
1 Ribnica 9 6 1 2 246:235 +11 13
2 Cimos Koper 9 4 2 3 236:227 +9 10
3 Adria Krka 9 4 1 4 264:264 0 9
4 Termo Škofja Loka 9 4 0 5 252:250 +2 8
5 Trimo Trebnje 9 4 0 5 229:230 -1 8
6 Maribor RK 9 2 2 5 224:247 -23 6
7 Jeruzalem Omrož 9 2 0 7 229:266 -37 4
8 Dobova MRD 9 2 0 7 225:247 -22 4
9 Slovan 9 1 1 7 226:258 -32 3
10 Šmartno 99 RD 9 0 2 7 238:283 -45 2

This page contains upcoming matches from 1.liga M 2017/2018, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.