Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 00:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovenia 1.liga M 2017/2018

All results

Home Score Away 1 X 2
Fri, 2018 May 25. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 24 : 22 Adria Krka 1.38 9.90 3.45
Fri, 2018 May 25. @ 19:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko 30 : 24 Velenje Gorenje RK 1.26 10.88 4.58
Ribnica 26 : 23 Cimos Koper 1.26 10.88 4.53
Fri, 2018 May 25. @ 18:30
Jeruzalem Omrož 28 : 27 Trimo Trebnje 1.59 8.60 2.78
Maribor RK 25 : 29 Dobova MRD 1.24 10.50 4.80
Slovan 42 : 28 Šmartno 99 RD 1.31 10.75 4.06
Sat, 2018 May 19. @ 20:15
Cimos Koper 26 : 27 Termo Škofja Loka 1.31 10.40 4.00
Sat, 2018 May 19. @ 19:00
Dobova MRD 31 : 28 Slovan 0.00 0.00 0.00
Šmartno 99 RD 34 : 30 Jeruzalem Omrož 0.00 0.00 0.00
Velenje Gorenje RK 21 : 19 Ribnica 1.27 9.80 4.45
Fri, 2018 May 18. @ 20:15
Adria Krka 34 : 46 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 5.60 12.50 1.18
Fri, 2018 May 18. @ 20:00
Trimo Trebnje 28 : 24 Maribor RK 2.02 7.85 2.05
Sun, 2018 May 13. @ 19:00
Velenje Gorenje RK 29 : 26 Termo Škofja Loka 1.11 15.75 7.58
Sat, 2018 May 12. @ 19:00
Šmartno 99 RD 27 : 33 Dobova MRD 2.26 8.28 1.84
Celje Pivovarna Lasko 29 : 21 Ribnica 1.13 12.50 7.30
Sat, 2018 May 12. @ 18:00
Adria Krka 24 : 29 Cimos Koper 2.49 8.25 1.70
Fri, 2018 May 11. @ 20:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 23 : 23 Maribor RK 1.53 9.15 2.93
Fri, 2018 May 11. @ 18:30
Slovan 28 : 28 Trimo Trebnje 2.03 7.95 2.03
Wed, 2018 May 09. @ 18:30
Velenje Gorenje RK 24 : 27 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 2.79 8.98 1.58
Sat, 2018 May 05. @ 19:00
Ribnica 29 : 23 Termo Škofja Loka 1.26 11.00 4.10
Velenje Gorenje RK 31 : 18 Adria Krka 1.11 14.00 7.65
Dobova MRD 32 : 28 Jeruzalem Omrož 1.79 8.05 2.34
Fri, 2018 May 04. @ 20:15
Cimos Koper 27 : 27 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 6.20 12.00 1.18
Fri, 2018 May 04. @ 20:00
Trimo Trebnje 33 : 30 Šmartno 99 RD 1.13 14.67 6.73
Wed, 2018 May 02. @ 18:00
Maribor RK 35 : 28 Slovan 1.37 9.10 3.70
Sun, 2018 April 29. @ 21:15
Cimos Koper 20 : 26 Velenje Gorenje RK 2.59 8.25 1.65
Sat, 2018 April 28. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 24 : 28 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 6.73 14.67 1.12
Sat, 2018 April 28. @ 19:00
Adria Krka 29 : 28 Ribnica 2.80 9.03 1.57
Fri, 2018 April 27. @ 19:30
Dobova MRD 27 : 29 Trimo Trebnje 1.67 8.50 2.62
Thu, 2018 April 26. @ 20:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 25 : 25 Slovan 1.24 11.67 4.83
Wed, 2018 April 25. @ 19:00
Šmartno 99 RD 25 : 25 Maribor RK 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wed, 2018 April 25. @ 18:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko 30 : 25 Cimos Koper 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2018 April 21. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 25 : 22 Velenje Gorenje RK 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2018 April 21. @ 19:00
Šmartno 99 RD 33 : 38 Slovan 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2018 April 20. @ 20:00
Trimo Trebnje 24 : 27 Dobova MRD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sun, 2018 April 15. @ 19:00
Cimos Koper 28 : 28 Ribnica 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2018 April 13. @ 20:00
Trimo Trebnje 39 : 26 Jeruzalem Omrož 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2018 April 13. @ 19:30
Dobova MRD 28 : 27 Maribor RK 2.62 8.50 1.67
Fri, 2018 April 13. @ 17:30
Adria Krka 36 : 35 Termo Škofja Loka 1.62 9.13 2.67
Sat, 2018 March 31. @ 18:00
Maribor RK 25 : 24 Trimo Trebnje 0.00 0.00 0.00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko 35 : 29 Adria Krka 1.01 21.00 17.00
Fri, 2018 March 30. @ 19:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 33 : 31 Šmartno 99 RD 1.10 17.00 10.00
Fri, 2018 March 30. @ 18:00
Ribnica 29 : 24 Velenje Gorenje RK 2.00 8.50 2.10
Fri, 2018 March 30. @ 17:30
Slovan 25 : 28 Dobova MRD 1.50 9.00 3.10
Wed, 2018 March 28. @ 18:30
Termo Škofja Loka 20 : 26 Cimos Koper 2.15 8.50 1.95
Sun, 2018 March 25. @ 13:00
Maribor RK 36 : 30 Jeruzalem Omrož 1.45 10.50 3.20
Sat, 2018 March 24. @ 20:15
Ribnica 24 : 24 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 4.50 10.00 1.30
Sat, 2018 March 24. @ 17:30
Adria Krka 36 : 35 Velenje Gorenje RK 5.00 11.00 1.25
Fri, 2018 March 23. @ 19:30
Dobova MRD 37 : 19 Šmartno 99 RD 1.30 10.00 4.50
Fri, 2018 March 23. @ 19:00
Trimo Trebnje 24 : 25 Slovan 1.22 11.00 5.50
Wed, 2018 March 21. @ 19:00
Cimos Koper 28 : 25 Adria Krka 1.35 10.00 4.00
Wed, 2018 March 21. @ 18:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko 32 : 25 Termo Škofja Loka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sun, 2018 March 18. @ 19:30
Termo Škofja Loka 26 : 24 Ribnica 2.05 9.00 2.00
Fri, 2018 March 16. @ 20:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 36 : 31 Dobova MRD 1.30 10.00 4.50
Fri, 2018 March 16. @ 19:00
Šmartno 99 RD 37 : 34 Trimo Trebnje 4.00 9.00 1.36
Fri, 2018 March 16. @ 18:30
Slovan 26 : 21 Maribor RK 2.80 8.50 1.62
Sun, 2018 March 11. @ 19:00
Velenje Gorenje RK 25 : 29 Cimos Koper 1.05 13.00 12.00
Sat, 2018 March 10. @ 19:00
Ribnica 30 : 23 Adria Krka 1.33 10.00 4.00
Sat, 2018 March 10. @ 17:00
Maribor RK 35 : 24 Šmartno 99 RD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2018 March 09. @ 18:30
Slovan 23 : 23 Jeruzalem Omrož 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wed, 2018 March 07. @ 19:00
Cimos Koper 27 : 24 Dobova MRD 1.11 13.00 9.00
Sat, 2018 March 03. @ 19:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 29 : 25 Termo Škofja Loka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dobova MRD 25 : 25 Maribor RK 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2018 March 02. @ 19:00
Trimo Trebnje 30 : 28 Šmartno 99 RD 1.10 15.00 9.00
Fri, 2018 March 02. @ 18:30
Slovan 21 : 25 Ribnica 5.00 11.00 1.25
Wed, 2018 February 28. @ 16:00
Cimos Koper 26 : 29 Adria Krka 1.67 8.50 2.62
Sat, 2018 February 24. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 30 : 26 Slovan 1.10 12.00 9.00
Sat, 2018 February 24. @ 19:00
Ribnica 32 : 29 Trimo Trebnje 1.40 9.00 3.75
Sat, 2018 February 24. @ 17:30
Adria Krka 30 : 21 Dobova MRD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2018 February 23. @ 19:00
Maribor RK 28 : 21 Jeruzalem Omrož 1.80 8.50 2.38
Wed, 2018 February 21. @ 19:00
Šmartno 99 RD 33 : 32 Cimos Koper 5.50 11.00 1.22
Sat, 2018 February 17. @ 19:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 35 : 30 Adria Krka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Šmartno 99 RD 31 : 36 Ribnica 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2018 February 16. @ 19:00
Trimo Trebnje 25 : 30 Termo Škofja Loka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2018 February 16. @ 18:30
Slovan 23 : 27 Maribor RK 2.35 8.25 1.80
Sat, 2018 February 10. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 34 : 24 Šmartno 99 RD 1.05 19.00 12.00
Sat, 2018 February 10. @ 17:30
Adria Krka 32 : 28 Slovan 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2018 February 10. @ 17:00
Maribor RK 27 : 30 Trimo Trebnje 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2018 February 09. @ 19:00
Dobova MRD 28 : 25 Jeruzalem Omrož 2.50 8.50 1.73
Wed, 2018 February 07. @ 19:00
Ribnica 24 : 21 Cimos Koper 1.55 8.50 3.00
Sun, 2017 December 17. @ 18:00
Ribnica 27 : 26 Termo Škofja Loka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 December 16. @ 20:30
Trimo Trebnje 29 : 29 Adria Krka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 December 16. @ 19:00
Šmartno 99 RD 34 : 33 Maribor RK 0.00 0.00 0.00
Cimos Koper 34 : 31 Jeruzalem Omrož 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 December 15. @ 18:30
Slovan 28 : 23 Dobova MRD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 December 09. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 20 : 20 Cimos Koper 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 December 09. @ 19:30
Maribor RK 24 : 28 Ribnica 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 December 09. @ 19:00
Dobova MRD 23 : 26 Trimo Trebnje 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jeruzalem Omrož 23 : 20 Slovan 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 December 09. @ 17:30
Adria Krka 35 : 25 Šmartno 99 RD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 December 02. @ 19:00
Cimos Koper 30 : 23 Slovan 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ribnica 37 : 28 Adria Krka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 December 01. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 31 : 21 Maribor RK 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 December 01. @ 19:00
Šmartno 99 RD 23 : 29 Dobova MRD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Trimo Trebnje 29 : 23 Jeruzalem Omrož 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 November 25. @ 19:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 39 : 32 Šmartno 99 RD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 November 24. @ 19:00
Adria Krka 30 : 31 Termo Škofja Loka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 November 24. @ 18:30
Slovan 23 : 29 Trimo Trebnje 0.00 0.00 0.00
Thu, 2017 November 23. @ 19:00
Dobova MRD 22 : 24 Ribnica 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wed, 2017 November 22. @ 18:45
Maribor RK 26 : 25 Cimos Koper 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 November 18. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 28 : 24 Dobova MRD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 November 17. @ 19:00
Šmartno 99 RD 24 : 27 Slovan 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 November 17. @ 18:00
Maribor RK 25 : 26 Adria Krka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wed, 2017 November 15. @ 19:00
Ribnica 31 : 26 Jeruzalem Omrož 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wed, 2017 November 15. @ 17:00
Cimos Koper 21 : 19 Trimo Trebnje 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 November 11. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 28 : 32 Jeruzalem Omrož 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 November 11. @ 19:00
Ribnica 26 : 21 Slovan 0.00 0.00 0.00
Šmartno 99 RD 24 : 28 Trimo Trebnje 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 November 11. @ 18:00
Adria Krka 26 : 31 Cimos Koper 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 November 10. @ 20:00
Maribor RK 24 : 20 Dobova MRD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 November 04. @ 19:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 24 : 21 Maribor RK 0.00 0.00 0.00
Cimos Koper 24 : 21 Šmartno 99 RD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 November 03. @ 19:00
Trimo Trebnje 30 : 31 Ribnica 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dobova MRD 27 : 26 Adria Krka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 November 03. @ 18:30
Slovan 24 : 34 Termo Škofja Loka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sun, 2017 October 22. @ 17:00
Maribor RK 29 : 24 Slovan 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 October 21. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 29 : 23 Trimo Trebnje 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 October 21. @ 19:00
Dobova MRD 23 : 28 Cimos Koper 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ribnica 28 : 24 Šmartno 99 RD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 October 21. @ 18:00
Adria Krka 30 : 19 Jeruzalem Omrož 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 October 14. @ 19:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 32 : 31 Dobova MRD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Šmartno 99 RD 30 : 29 Termo Škofja Loka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Cimos Koper 30 : 31 Ribnica 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 October 13. @ 19:00
Trimo Trebnje 28 : 22 Maribor RK 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 October 13. @ 18:30
Slovan 24 : 30 Adria Krka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 October 07. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 26 : 23 Ribnica 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 October 07. @ 19:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 28 : 31 Cimos Koper 0.00 0.00 0.00
Maribor RK 35 : 26 Šmartno 99 RD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dobova MRD 27 : 27 Slovan 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 October 07. @ 18:00
Adria Krka 29 : 26 Trimo Trebnje 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 September 30. @ 19:00
Ribnica 26 : 16 Maribor RK 0.00 0.00 0.00
Cimos Koper 32 : 29 Termo Škofja Loka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Šmartno 99 RD 29 : 39 Adria Krka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 September 29. @ 19:00
Trimo Trebnje 19 : 22 Dobova MRD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 September 29. @ 18:30
Slovan 32 : 24 Jeruzalem Omrož 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 September 23. @ 19:00
Dobova MRD 28 : 28 Šmartno 99 RD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jeruzalem Omrož 22 : 19 Trimo Trebnje 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 September 23. @ 18:00
Maribor RK 32 : 21 Termo Škofja Loka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Adria Krka 29 : 26 Ribnica 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 September 22. @ 18:30
Slovan 26 : 27 Cimos Koper 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sun, 2017 September 17. @ 19:00
Cimos Koper 25 : 25 Maribor RK 1.67 9.50 2.50
Sat, 2017 September 16. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 32 : 27 Adria Krka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 September 16. @ 19:00
Ribnica 36 : 31 Dobova MRD 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 September 15. @ 19:30
Šmartno 99 RD 26 : 28 Jeruzalem Omrož 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 September 15. @ 19:00
Trimo Trebnje 37 : 30 Slovan 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 September 09. @ 20:00
Adria Krka 31 : 34 Maribor RK 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 September 09. @ 19:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 22 : 22 Ribnica 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dobova MRD 21 : 27 Termo Škofja Loka 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 September 08. @ 19:00
Trimo Trebnje 21 : 21 Cimos Koper 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 September 08. @ 18:30
Slovan 30 : 30 Šmartno 99 RD 0.00 0.00 0.00