Sat, 2020 September 26. @ 01:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2020/2021

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 13:30
Ufa Vitiaz Chekhov 1.98 4.20 3.20
Today @ 16:00
Dinamo Riga Dynamo Moskva 7.25 6.00 1.30
Spartak Moskva Chabarovsk Amur 1.46 5.13 5.75
Tomorrow @ 14:00
Čeljabinsk Dynamo Minsk 1.88 4.10 3.65
Tomorrow @ 15:00
Jokerit Helsinki CSKA Moskva 3.23 4.00 2.03
Tomorrow @ 16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižněkamsk 1.82 4.30 3.40
Tomorrow @ 16:30
Red Star Kunlun Barys Astana - - -
Čerepovec Kazaň 4.65 4.85 1.58
Tomorrow @ 17:30
Omsk Magnitogorsk 1.90 4.05 3.55
Mon, 2020 September 28. @ 14:30
Novosibirsk Jekatěrinburg 2.85 4.10 2.10
Mon, 2020 September 28. @ 18:30
Spartak Moskva Dynamo Moskva 2.95 4.00 2.10
Tue, 2020 September 29. @ 17:00
Dinamo Riga CSKA Moskva 7.25 5.75 1.32
Tue, 2020 September 29. @ 18:00
Omsk Jokerit Helsinki 2.00 4.10 3.10
Čerepovec Dynamo Minsk 2.25 4.10 2.65
Red Star Kunlun Nižněkamsk 2.10 4.10 2.80
Jaroslavl Magnitogorsk 2.00 4.10 3.15
Nižnyj Novgorod Kazaň 4.00 4.40 1.68
Vitiaz Chekhov Barys Astana - - -
Tue, 2020 September 29. @ 18:30
Sochi Čeljabinsk 2.70 3.80 2.30
Wed, 2020 September 30. @ 14:00
Novosibirsk Petrohrad 4.20 4.60 1.65
Wed, 2020 September 30. @ 16:30
Ufa Jekatěrinburg 2.25 4.25 2.60
Thu, 2020 October 01. @ 17:30
Dinamo Riga Dynamo Minsk 2.45 4.00 2.45
Thu, 2020 October 01. @ 18:00
Čerepovec Jokerit Helsinki 4.00 4.50 1.68
Jaroslavl Kazaň 2.55 3.90 2.35
Sochi Barys Astana - - -
Thu, 2020 October 01. @ 18:30
Omsk Vitiaz Chekhov 1.35 5.75 6.50
Dynamo Moskva Čeljabinsk 1.85 4.00 3.50
Spartak Moskva CSKA Moskva 5.25 4.75 1.50
Fri, 2020 October 02. @ 11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Petrohrad 5.75 5.50 1.40
Fri, 2020 October 02. @ 14:30
Novosibirsk Nižnyj Novgorod 2.15 4.00 2.80
Fri, 2020 October 02. @ 16:00
Magnitogorsk Jekatěrinburg 2.20 4.10 2.65

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Fri, 2020 September 25. @ 18:30
Jaroslavl 2 : 3 Nižněkamsk 1.90 4.50 3.50
Omsk 3 : 1 Red Star Kunlun 1.27 6.58 8.58
Petrohrad 2 : 3 ot(p) Kazaň 11.75 9.13 1.17
Fri, 2020 September 25. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 5 : 2 Novosibirsk 1.49 5.22 5.28
Fri, 2020 September 25. @ 16:00
Jekatěrinburg 3 : 4 Dynamo Minsk 1.64 4.88 4.17
Thu, 2020 September 24. @ 18:30
Sochi 2 : 3 Dynamo Moskva 4.23 4.43 1.70
CSKA Moskva 5 : 0 Čerepovec 1.33 5.67 7.75
Thu, 2020 September 24. @ 18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 2 : 3 ot Chabarovsk Amur 4.58 5.13 1.76
Thu, 2020 September 24. @ 16:00
Ufa 3 : 1 Čeljabinsk 2.30 3.90 2.80
Magnitogorsk 1 : 4 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.55 4.60 5.17
Wed, 2020 September 23. @ 18:30
Petrohrad 1 : 4 Novosibirsk 2.38 4.57 2.61
Tue, 2020 September 22. @ 18:30
Nižněkamsk 3 : 2 ot(p) Chabarovsk Amur 1.84 4.37 3.52
Tue, 2020 September 22. @ 18:00
Kazaň 2 : 1 ot(p) Omsk 2.23 3.88 2.85
Tue, 2020 September 22. @ 16:30
Ufa 2 : 3 Sochi 1.46 5.17 5.67
Tue, 2020 September 22. @ 16:00
Čeljabinsk 0 : 1 Čerepovec 1.56 4.56 5.33

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 CSKA Moskva 8 4 2 0 1 1 24:12 13
2 Dynamo Minsk 8 4 2 0 0 2 34:25 12
3 Dynamo Moskva 8 4 1 0 0 3 25:18 10
4 Jaroslavl 6 4 0 0 0 2 18:12 8
5 Dinamo Riga 5 1 0 0 1 3 11:15 3
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 10 6 0 0 2 2 29:24 14
2 Čerepovec 7 3 1 0 1 2 15:19 9
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 8 2 2 0 0 4 23:20 8
4 Jokerit Helsinki 4 3 0 0 0 1 14:8 6
5 Spartak Moskva 8 2 0 0 1 5 14:25 5
6 Sochi 8 1 1 0 1 5 12:26 5

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 10 7 0 0 2 1 30:17 16
2 Ufa 10 6 1 0 0 3 32:25 14
3 Novosibirsk 10 2 1 0 1 6 26:31 7
4 Barys Astana 6 2 0 0 3 1 16:19 7
5 Chabarovsk Amur 10 1 1 0 1 7 17:39 5
6 Red Star Kunlun 8 0 0 0 1 7 13:31 1
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Kazaň 9 4 4 0 0 1 29:19 16
2 Jekatěrinburg 9 5 1 0 2 1 35:21 14
3 Magnitogorsk 8 5 1 0 0 2 20:13 12
4 Čeljabinsk 9 4 0 0 1 4 18:15 9
5 Nižněkamsk 8 2 1 0 0 5 17:28 6
6 Nižnyj Novgorod 9 1 1 0 2 5 23:33 6

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 10 6 0 0 2 2 29:24 14
2 CSKA Moskva 8 4 2 0 1 1 24:12 13
3 Dynamo Minsk 8 4 2 0 0 2 34:25 12
4 Dynamo Moskva 8 4 1 0 0 3 25:18 10
5 Čerepovec 7 3 1 0 1 2 15:19 9
6 Jaroslavl 6 4 0 0 0 2 18:12 8
7 Vitiaz Chekhov 8 2 2 0 0 4 23:20 8
8 Jokerit Helsinki 4 3 0 0 0 1 14:8 6
9 Spartak Moskva 8 2 0 0 1 5 14:25 5
10 Sochi 8 1 1 0 1 5 12:26 5
11 Dinamo Riga 5 1 0 0 1 3 11:15 3
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Omsk 10 7 0 0 2 1 30:17 16
2 Kazaň 9 4 4 0 0 1 29:19 16
3 Ufa 10 6 1 0 0 3 32:25 14
4 Jekatěrinburg 9 5 1 0 2 1 35:21 14
5 Magnitogorsk 8 5 1 0 0 2 20:13 12
6 Čeljabinsk 9 4 0 0 1 4 18:15 9
7 Novosibirsk 10 2 1 0 1 6 26:31 7
8 Barys Astana 6 2 0 0 3 1 16:19 7
9 Nižněkamsk 8 2 1 0 0 5 17:28 6
10 Nižnyj Novgorod 9 1 1 0 2 5 23:33 6
11 Chabarovsk Amur 10 1 1 0 1 7 17:39 5
12 Red Star Kunlun 8 0 0 0 1 7 13:31 1

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 CSKA Moskva 5 3 0 0 1 1 15:9 7
2 Dynamo Minsk 5 2 1 0 0 2 22:17 6
3 Jaroslavl 4 3 0 0 0 1 13:6 6
4 Dynamo Moskva 3 1 0 0 0 2 8:6 2
5 Dinamo Riga 3 1 0 0 0 2 7:9 2
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 5 3 0 0 1 1 14:12 7
2 Jokerit Helsinki 2 2 0 0 0 0 11:2 4
3 Čerepovec 3 2 0 0 0 1 9:9 4
4 Spartak Moskva 4 1 0 0 1 2 9:11 3
5 Vitiaz Chekhov 3 0 1 0 0 2 5:8 2
6 Sochi 3 0 0 0 1 2 2:8 1

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 5 5 0 0 0 0 18:7 10
2 Ufa 4 3 0 0 0 1 14:8 6
3 Novosibirsk 4 1 1 0 1 1 12:13 5
4 Barys Astana 3 1 0 0 2 0 8:9 4
5 Chabarovsk Amur 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:10 2
6 Red Star Kunlun 2 0 0 0 1 1 4:8 1
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Jekatěrinburg 6 2 1 0 2 1 21:15 8
2 Magnitogorsk 6 4 0 0 0 2 15:11 8
3 Kazaň 5 2 2 0 0 1 14:11 8
4 Čeljabinsk 5 2 0 0 1 2 11:8 5
5 Nižnyj Novgorod 5 1 0 0 2 2 15:19 4
6 Nižněkamsk 5 1 1 0 0 3 12:15 4

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 CSKA Moskva 5 3 0 0 1 1 15:9 7
2 Petrohrad 5 3 0 0 1 1 14:12 7
3 Dynamo Minsk 5 2 1 0 0 2 22:17 6
4 Jaroslavl 4 3 0 0 0 1 13:6 6
5 Jokerit Helsinki 2 2 0 0 0 0 11:2 4
6 Čerepovec 3 2 0 0 0 1 9:9 4
7 Spartak Moskva 4 1 0 0 1 2 9:11 3
8 Dynamo Moskva 3 1 0 0 0 2 8:6 2
9 Dinamo Riga 3 1 0 0 0 2 7:9 2
10 Vitiaz Chekhov 3 0 1 0 0 2 5:8 2
11 Sochi 3 0 0 0 1 2 2:8 1
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Omsk 5 5 0 0 0 0 18:7 10
2 Jekatěrinburg 6 2 1 0 2 1 21:15 8
3 Magnitogorsk 6 4 0 0 0 2 15:11 8
4 Kazaň 5 2 2 0 0 1 14:11 8
5 Ufa 4 3 0 0 0 1 14:8 6
6 Novosibirsk 4 1 1 0 1 1 12:13 5
7 Čeljabinsk 5 2 0 0 1 2 11:8 5
8 Nižnyj Novgorod 5 1 0 0 2 2 15:19 4
9 Nižněkamsk 5 1 1 0 0 3 12:15 4
10 Barys Astana 3 1 0 0 2 0 8:9 4
11 Chabarovsk Amur 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:10 2
12 Red Star Kunlun 2 0 0 0 1 1 4:8 1

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Dynamo Moskva 5 3 1 0 0 1 17:12 8
2 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 0 0 12:8 6
3 CSKA Moskva 3 1 2 0 0 0 9:3 6
4 Jaroslavl 2 1 0 0 0 1 5:6 2
5 Dinamo Riga 2 0 0 0 1 1 4:6 1
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 5 3 0 0 1 1 15:12 7
2 Vitiaz Chekhov 5 2 1 0 0 2 18:12 6
3 Čerepovec 4 1 1 0 1 1 6:10 5
4 Sochi 5 1 1 0 0 3 10:18 4
5 Spartak Moskva 4 1 0 0 0 3 5:14 2
6 Jokerit Helsinki 2 1 0 0 0 1 3:6 2

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Ufa 6 3 1 0 0 2 18:17 8
2 Omsk 5 2 0 0 2 1 12:10 6
3 Chabarovsk Amur 7 0 1 0 1 5 12:29 3
4 Barys Astana 3 1 0 0 1 1 8:10 3
5 Novosibirsk 6 1 0 0 0 5 14:18 2
6 Red Star Kunlun 6 0 0 0 0 6 9:23 0
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Kazaň 4 2 2 0 0 0 15:8 8
2 Jekatěrinburg 3 3 0 0 0 0 14:6 6
3 Čeljabinsk 4 2 0 0 0 2 7:7 4
4 Magnitogorsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 5:2 4
5 Nižnyj Novgorod 4 0 1 0 0 3 8:14 2
6 Nižněkamsk 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:13 2

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Dynamo Moskva 5 3 1 0 0 1 17:12 8
2 Petrohrad 5 3 0 0 1 1 15:12 7
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 5 2 1 0 0 2 18:12 6
4 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 0 0 12:8 6
5 CSKA Moskva 3 1 2 0 0 0 9:3 6
6 Čerepovec 4 1 1 0 1 1 6:10 5
7 Sochi 5 1 1 0 0 3 10:18 4
8 Spartak Moskva 4 1 0 0 0 3 5:14 2
9 Jaroslavl 2 1 0 0 0 1 5:6 2
10 Jokerit Helsinki 2 1 0 0 0 1 3:6 2
11 Dinamo Riga 2 0 0 0 1 1 4:6 1
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Ufa 6 3 1 0 0 2 18:17 8
2 Kazaň 4 2 2 0 0 0 15:8 8
3 Jekatěrinburg 3 3 0 0 0 0 14:6 6
4 Omsk 5 2 0 0 2 1 12:10 6
5 Čeljabinsk 4 2 0 0 0 2 7:7 4
6 Magnitogorsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 5:2 4
7 Chabarovsk Amur 7 0 1 0 1 5 12:29 3
8 Barys Astana 3 1 0 0 1 1 8:10 3
9 Novosibirsk 6 1 0 0 0 5 14:18 2
10 Nižnyj Novgorod 4 0 1 0 0 3 8:14 2
11 Nižněkamsk 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:13 2
12 Red Star Kunlun 6 0 0 0 0 6 9:23 0


This page contains upcoming matches from Kontinental Hockey League 2020/2021, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.