Tue, 2022 May 17. @ 13:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2021/2022

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Mag. 2:3 Bar.-2022.03.01
Mag. 6:2 Bar.-2022.03.03
Bar. 3:5 Mag.-2022.03.05
Bar. 2:5 Mag.-2022.03.07
Mag. 3:1 Bar.-2022.03.09
           
  Magnitogorsk  4
details
Mag. 1:8 Oms.-2022.03.18
Mag. 5:7 Oms.-2022.03.20
Oms. 2:5 Mag.-2022.03.22
Oms. 1:5 Mag.-2022.03.24
Mag. 5:2 Oms.-2022.03.26
Oms. 5:1 Mag.-2022.03.28
Mag. 4:0 Oms.-2022.03.30
  Barys Astana  1  
  Magnitogorsk  4
details
Kaz. 1:2ot Oms.-2022.03.02
Kaz. 2:5 Oms.-2022.03.04
Oms. 2:0 Kaz.-2022.03.06
Oms. 2:3ot Kaz.-2022.03.08
Kaz. 4:3ot Oms.-2022.03.10
Oms. 2:0 Kaz.-2022.03.12
    Omsk  3  
  Kazaň  2
details
Mag. 3:2 Če.-2022.04.03
Mag. 4:6 Če.-2022.04.05
Če. 1:2 Mag.-2022.04.07
Če. 0:6 Mag.-2022.04.09
Mag. 2:1 Če.-2022.04.11
  Omsk  4  
  Magnitogorsk  4
details
Če. 4:3 Ni.-2022.03.01
Če. 2:1 Ni.-2022.03.03
Ni. 2:3ot Če.-2022.03.05
Ni. 2:3 Če.-2022.03.07
    Čeljabinsk  1  
  Čeljabinsk  4
details
Če. 0:1 Ufa.-2022.03.17
Če. 4:1 Ufa.-2022.03.19
Ufa. 3:1 Če.-2022.03.21
Ufa. 1:7 Če.-2022.03.23
Če. 2:1 Ufa.-2022.03.25
Ufa. 1:2 Če.-2022.03.27
  Nižněkamsk  0  
  Čeljabinsk  4
details
Ufa. 2:1 Nov.-2022.03.02
Ufa. 4:2 Nov.-2022.03.04
Nov. 2:1otp Ufa.-2022.03.06
Nov. 3:6 Ufa.-2022.03.08
Ufa. 3:2 Nov.-2022.03.10
    Ufa  2  
  Ufa  4
details
Mag. 1:3 CSK.-2022.04.18
Mag. 6:4 CSK.-2022.04.20
CSK. 0:4 Mag.-2022.04.22
CSK. 0:1 Mag.-2022.04.24
Mag. 2:3ot CSK.-2022.04.26
CSK. 2:1 Mag.-2022.04.28
Mag. 1:4 CSK.-2022.04.30
  Novosibirsk  1  
  Magnitogorsk  3
details
Pet. 8:3 Dyn.-2022.03.02
Pet. 3:1 Dyn.-2022.03.04
Dyn. 2:3 Pet.-2022.03.06
Dyn. 3:4 Pet.-2022.03.08
    CSKA Moskva  4
  Petrohrad  4
details
Pet. 1:6 Spa.-2022.03.18
Pet. 2:1 Spa.-2022.03.20
Spa. 1:2 Pet.-2022.03.22
Spa. 1:2ot Pet.-2022.03.24
Pet. 2:1 Spa.-2022.03.26
  Dynamo Minsk  0  
  Petrohrad  4
details
Jok. 0:5 Spa.-2022.03.01
Jok. 0:5 Spa.-2022.03.03
Spa. 5:0 Jok.-2022.03.05
Spa. 5:0 Jok.-2022.03.07
    Spartak Moskva  1  
  Jokerit Helsinki  0
details
Pet. 1:3 CSK.-2022.04.02
Pet. 2:1 CSK.-2022.04.04
CSK. 6:2 Pet.-2022.04.06
CSK. 2:3 Pet.-2022.04.08
Pet. 3:2 CSK.-2022.04.10
CSK. 3:1 Pet.-2022.04.12
Pet. 0:3 CSK.-2022.04.14
  Spartak Moskva  4  
  Petrohrad  3
details
CSK. 4:3ot Jar.-2022.03.01
CSK. 4:1 Jar.-2022.03.03
Jar. 2:3ot CSK.-2022.03.05
Jar. 1:4 CSK.-2022.03.07
    CSKA Moskva  4  
  CSKA Moskva  4
details
CSK. 3:2 Dyn.-2022.03.17
CSK. 4:2 Dyn.-2022.03.19
Dyn. 1:2 CSK.-2022.03.21
Dyn. 3:6 CSK.-2022.03.23
  Jaroslavl  0  
  CSKA Moskva  4
details
Dyn. 3:6 Če.-2022.03.02
Dyn. 3:4 Če.-2022.03.04
Če. 1:3 Dyn.-2022.03.06
Če. 2:3ot Dyn.-2022.03.08
Dyn. 5:2 Če.-2022.03.10
Če. 3:2 Dyn.-2022.03.12
Dyn. 2:1 Če.-2022.03.14
    Dynamo Moskva  0  
  Dynamo Moskva  4
  Čerepovec  3  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sat, 2022 April 30. @ 14:00
Magnitogorsk 1 : 4 CSKA Moskva - - -
Thu, 2022 April 28. @ 18:00
CSKA Moskva 2 : 1 Magnitogorsk - - -
Tue, 2022 April 26. @ 16:00
Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 ot CSKA Moskva - - -
Sun, 2022 April 24. @ 15:30
CSKA Moskva 0 : 1 Magnitogorsk - - -
Fri, 2022 April 22. @ 18:30
CSKA Moskva 0 : 4 Magnitogorsk - - -
Wed, 2022 April 20. @ 16:00
Magnitogorsk 6 : 4 CSKA Moskva - - -
Mon, 2022 April 18. @ 16:00
Magnitogorsk 1 : 3 CSKA Moskva - - -
Thu, 2022 April 14. @ 18:00
Petrohrad 0 : 3 CSKA Moskva - - -
Tue, 2022 April 12. @ 18:00
CSKA Moskva 3 : 1 Petrohrad - - -
Mon, 2022 April 11. @ 16:00
Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Čeljabinsk - - -
Sun, 2022 April 10. @ 16:00
Petrohrad 3 : 2 CSKA Moskva - - -
Sat, 2022 April 09. @ 14:00
Čeljabinsk 0 : 6 Magnitogorsk - - -
Fri, 2022 April 08. @ 18:30
CSKA Moskva 2 : 3 Petrohrad - - -
Thu, 2022 April 07. @ 16:00
Čeljabinsk 1 : 2 Magnitogorsk - - -
Wed, 2022 April 06. @ 18:00
CSKA Moskva 6 : 2 Petrohrad - - -

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 48 25 6 0 6 11 146:98 68
2 Jokerit Helsinki 47 22 7 0 6 12 143:113 64
3 Spartak Moskva 48 19 7 0 4 18 122:118 56
4 Nižnyj Novgorod 47 20 1 0 7 19 117:113 49
5 Vitiaz Chekhov 48 9 6 0 13 20 121:149 43
6 Sochi 48 13 5 0 5 25 111:133 41
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Ufa 45 24 4 0 6 11 131:96 62
2 Omsk 47 24 4 0 2 17 137:104 58
3 Novosibirsk 50 18 8 0 5 19 109:108 57
4 Barys Astana 47 14 8 0 4 21 127:138 48
5 Chabarovsk Amur 50 12 7 0 8 23 97:125 46
6 Admiral Vladivostok 49 11 4 0 5 29 88:150 35

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Magnitogorsk 48 26 8 0 3 11 164:120 71
2 Čeljabinsk 49 22 12 0 3 12 152:119 71
3 Kazaň 48 21 9 0 6 12 129:109 66
4 Nižněkamsk 49 16 6 0 8 19 121:140 52
5 Jekatěrinburg 45 15 3 0 6 21 127:129 42
6 Red Star Kunlun 48 7 2 0 7 32 101:198 25
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Dynamo Moskva 48 26 4 0 4 14 159:119 64
2 CSKA Moskva 47 18 11 0 5 13 120:107 63
3 Čerepovec 49 18 10 0 7 14 129:119 63
4 Jaroslavl 47 19 4 0 9 15 113:103 55
5 Dynamo Minsk 47 18 5 0 8 16 138:144 54
6 Dinamo Riga 45 9 5 0 9 22 93:143 37

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Magnitogorsk 48 26 8 0 3 11 164:120 71
2 Čeljabinsk 49 22 12 0 3 12 152:119 71
3 Kazaň 48 21 9 0 6 12 129:109 66
4 Ufa 45 24 4 0 6 11 131:96 62
5 Omsk 47 24 4 0 2 17 137:104 58
6 Novosibirsk 50 18 8 0 5 19 109:108 57
7 Nižněkamsk 49 16 6 0 8 19 121:140 52
8 Barys Astana 47 14 8 0 4 21 127:138 48
9 Chabarovsk Amur 50 12 7 0 8 23 97:125 46
10 Jekatěrinburg 45 15 3 0 6 21 127:129 42
11 Admiral Vladivostok 49 11 4 0 5 29 88:150 35
12 Red Star Kunlun 48 7 2 0 7 32 101:198 25
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 48 25 6 0 6 11 146:98 68
2 Dynamo Moskva 48 26 4 0 4 14 159:119 64
3 Jokerit Helsinki 47 22 7 0 6 12 143:113 64
4 CSKA Moskva 47 18 11 0 5 13 120:107 63
5 Čerepovec 49 18 10 0 7 14 129:119 63
6 Spartak Moskva 48 19 7 0 4 18 122:118 56
7 Jaroslavl 47 19 4 0 9 15 113:103 55
8 Dynamo Minsk 47 18 5 0 8 16 138:144 54
9 Nižnyj Novgorod 47 20 1 0 7 19 117:113 49
10 Vitiaz Chekhov 48 9 6 0 13 20 121:149 43
11 Sochi 48 13 5 0 5 25 111:133 41
12 Dinamo Riga 45 9 5 0 9 22 93:143 37

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Jokerit Helsinki 22 10 6 0 2 4 79:53 34
2 Petrohrad 24 12 2 0 4 6 67:46 32
3 Spartak Moskva 24 11 3 0 2 8 61:55 30
4 Nižnyj Novgorod 24 11 1 0 4 8 66:59 28
5 Sochi 25 6 3 0 3 13 63:76 21
6 Vitiaz Chekhov 24 2 2 0 10 10 58:82 18
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 23 14 3 0 0 6 71:43 34
2 Novosibirsk 24 8 6 0 1 9 54:56 29
3 Ufa 21 10 2 0 3 6 57:50 27
4 Barys Astana 25 8 4 0 2 11 65:71 26
5 Chabarovsk Amur 26 5 5 0 4 12 51:64 24
6 Admiral Vladivostok 26 8 2 0 1 15 52:79 21

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Čeljabinsk 24 11 7 0 0 6 73:54 36
2 Magnitogorsk 22 14 3 0 1 4 76:58 35
3 Kazaň 26 12 3 0 5 6 71:60 35
4 Nižněkamsk 23 9 3 0 3 8 59:57 27
5 Jekatěrinburg 22 9 1 0 3 9 66:56 23
6 Red Star Kunlun 25 4 1 0 3 17 55:101 13
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Čerepovec 26 12 4 0 4 6 67:58 36
2 Dynamo Moskva 25 14 1 0 4 6 83:56 34
3 CSKA Moskva 24 11 4 0 2 7 62:54 32
4 Jaroslavl 24 9 3 0 5 7 58:61 29
5 Dynamo Minsk 20 8 1 0 4 7 54:63 22
6 Dinamo Riga 23 7 1 0 5 10 48:67 21

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Čeljabinsk 24 11 7 0 0 6 73:54 36
2 Magnitogorsk 22 14 3 0 1 4 76:58 35
3 Kazaň 26 12 3 0 5 6 71:60 35
4 Omsk 23 14 3 0 0 6 71:43 34
5 Novosibirsk 24 8 6 0 1 9 54:56 29
6 Nižněkamsk 23 9 3 0 3 8 59:57 27
7 Ufa 21 10 2 0 3 6 57:50 27
8 Barys Astana 25 8 4 0 2 11 65:71 26
9 Chabarovsk Amur 26 5 5 0 4 12 51:64 24
10 Jekatěrinburg 22 9 1 0 3 9 66:56 23
11 Admiral Vladivostok 26 8 2 0 1 15 52:79 21
12 Red Star Kunlun 25 4 1 0 3 17 55:101 13
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Čerepovec 26 12 4 0 4 6 67:58 36
2 Dynamo Moskva 25 14 1 0 4 6 83:56 34
3 Jokerit Helsinki 22 10 6 0 2 4 79:53 34
4 Petrohrad 24 12 2 0 4 6 67:46 32
5 CSKA Moskva 24 11 4 0 2 7 62:54 32
6 Spartak Moskva 24 11 3 0 2 8 61:55 30
7 Jaroslavl 24 9 3 0 5 7 58:61 29
8 Nižnyj Novgorod 24 11 1 0 4 8 66:59 28
9 Dynamo Minsk 20 8 1 0 4 7 54:63 22
10 Sochi 25 6 3 0 3 13 63:76 21
11 Dinamo Riga 23 7 1 0 5 10 48:67 21
12 Vitiaz Chekhov 24 2 2 0 10 10 58:82 18

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 24 13 4 0 2 5 79:52 36
2 Jokerit Helsinki 25 12 1 0 4 8 64:60 30
3 Spartak Moskva 24 8 4 0 2 10 61:63 26
4 Vitiaz Chekhov 24 7 4 0 3 10 63:67 25
5 Nižnyj Novgorod 23 9 0 0 3 11 51:54 21
6 Sochi 23 7 2 0 2 12 48:57 20
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Ufa 24 14 2 0 3 5 74:46 35
2 Novosibirsk 26 10 2 0 4 10 55:52 28
3 Omsk 24 10 1 0 2 11 66:61 24
4 Barys Astana 22 6 4 0 2 10 62:67 22
5 Chabarovsk Amur 24 7 2 0 4 11 46:61 22
6 Admiral Vladivostok 23 3 2 0 4 14 36:71 14

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Magnitogorsk 26 12 5 0 2 7 88:62 36
2 Čeljabinsk 25 11 5 0 3 6 79:65 35
3 Kazaň 22 9 6 0 1 6 58:49 31
4 Nižněkamsk 26 7 3 0 5 11 62:83 25
5 Jekatěrinburg 23 6 2 0 3 12 61:73 19
6 Red Star Kunlun 23 3 1 0 4 15 46:97 12
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Dynamo Minsk 27 10 4 0 4 9 84:81 32
2 CSKA Moskva 23 7 7 0 3 6 58:53 31
3 Dynamo Moskva 23 12 3 0 0 8 76:63 30
4 Čerepovec 23 6 6 0 3 8 62:61 27
5 Jaroslavl 23 10 1 0 4 8 55:42 26
6 Dinamo Riga 22 2 4 0 4 12 45:76 16

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Magnitogorsk 26 12 5 0 2 7 88:62 36
2 Čeljabinsk 25 11 5 0 3 6 79:65 35
3 Ufa 24 14 2 0 3 5 74:46 35
4 Kazaň 22 9 6 0 1 6 58:49 31
5 Novosibirsk 26 10 2 0 4 10 55:52 28
6 Nižněkamsk 26 7 3 0 5 11 62:83 25
7 Omsk 24 10 1 0 2 11 66:61 24
8 Barys Astana 22 6 4 0 2 10 62:67 22
9 Chabarovsk Amur 24 7 2 0 4 11 46:61 22
10 Jekatěrinburg 23 6 2 0 3 12 61:73 19
11 Admiral Vladivostok 23 3 2 0 4 14 36:71 14
12 Red Star Kunlun 23 3 1 0 4 15 46:97 12
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 24 13 4 0 2 5 79:52 36
2 Dynamo Minsk 27 10 4 0 4 9 84:81 32
3 CSKA Moskva 23 7 7 0 3 6 58:53 31
4 Dynamo Moskva 23 12 3 0 0 8 76:63 30
5 Jokerit Helsinki 25 12 1 0 4 8 64:60 30
6 Čerepovec 23 6 6 0 3 8 62:61 27
7 Spartak Moskva 24 8 4 0 2 10 61:63 26
8 Jaroslavl 23 10 1 0 4 8 55:42 26
9 Vitiaz Chekhov 24 7 4 0 3 10 63:67 25
10 Nižnyj Novgorod 23 9 0 0 3 11 51:54 21
11 Sochi 23 7 2 0 2 12 48:57 20
12 Dinamo Riga 22 2 4 0 4 12 45:76 16


This page contains upcoming matches from Kontinental Hockey League 2021/2022, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.