Tue, 2019 February 19. @ 01:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019

All results

Home Score Away 1 X 2
Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga 5 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.51 4.88 5.18
Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 17:30
Petrohrad 4 : 0 Jaroslavl 1.51 5.06 5.01
Jokerit Helsinki 5 : 4 Spartak Moskva 1.77 4.62 3.59
Dynamo Moskva 0 : 1 Čeljabinsk 1.68 4.21 4.34
Kazaň 5 : 4 Magnitogorsk 2.05 4.09 3.02
CSKA Moskva 6 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.26 6.20 9.75
Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 15:00
Jekatěrinburg 5 : 3 Nižněkamsk 1.42 5.27 5.82
Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 10:30
Chabarovsk Amur 7 : 2 Red Star Kunlun 2.22 4.00 2.76
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 1 Barys Astana 3.59 4.49 1.79
Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 15:00
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 3 Sochi 3.89 4.17 1.76
Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 15:00
Čerepovec 4 : 2 Čeljabinsk 2.80 3.84 2.24
Nižněkamsk 0 : 4 Magnitogorsk 3.52 4.26 1.83
Nižnyj Novgorod 5 : 3 Novosibirsk 2.10 4.16 2.88
Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 12:00
Barys Astana 1 : 2 ot(p) Omsk 2.23 4.14 2.70
Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 08:00
Admiral Vladivostok 3 : 2 ot(p) Ufa 1.84 4.33 3.48
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 2 ot Red Star Kunlun 2.34 3.93 2.64
Fri, 2019 February 15. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga 3 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 1.69 4.24 4.33
Fri, 2019 February 15. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 4 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.15 8.32 13.60
Dynamo Moskva 2 : 3 ot Sochi 1.89 4.02 3.51
Petrohrad 5 : 2 Jokerit Helsinki 1.42 5.34 5.78
Fri, 2019 February 15. @ 17:00
Jaroslavl 4 : 3 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.51 4.80 5.20
Fri, 2019 February 15. @ 15:00
Jekatěrinburg 0 : 3 Kazaň 2.09 4.05 2.98
Thu, 2019 February 14. @ 17:00
Nižněkamsk 5 : 4 ot Novosibirsk 2.19 4.09 2.77
Thu, 2019 February 14. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 3 : 1 Red Star Kunlun 1.42 5.55 5.64
Thu, 2019 February 14. @ 10:30
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 2 Omsk 4.53 4.46 1.62
Admiral Vladivostok 3 : 0 Ufa 2.05 4.28 2.92
Wed, 2019 February 13. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 3 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 2.26 4.08 2.65
Wed, 2019 February 13. @ 17:30
Kazaň 2 : 3 CSKA Moskva 3.55 4.06 1.87
Spartak Moskva 0 : 2 Petrohrad 5.36 4.85 1.49
Dynamo Moskva 5 : 3 Jokerit Helsinki 2.29 4.09 2.64
Wed, 2019 February 13. @ 17:00
Jaroslavl 2 : 3 ot Nižnyj Novgorod 1.49 4.91 5.37
Wed, 2019 February 13. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk 1 : 2 ot(p) Čerepovec 1.87 4.04 3.58
Magnitogorsk 4 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.55 4.85 4.80
Tue, 2019 February 12. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 5 : 2 Novosibirsk 1.58 4.92 4.48
Tue, 2019 February 12. @ 10:30
Admiral Vladivostok 0 : 2 Omsk 4.58 4.57 1.60
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 2 Ufa 2.23 4.10 2.73
Mon, 2019 February 11. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 1 : 4 CSKA Moskva 8.52 6.30 1.27
Dinamo Riga 3 : 1 Jokerit Helsinki 3.65 4.16 1.83
Mon, 2019 February 11. @ 17:30
Sochi 3 : 2 ot Vitiaz Chekhov 2.02 4.02 3.16
Dynamo Minsk 0 : 3 Jaroslavl 4.53 4.37 1.62
Spartak Moskva 1 : 5 Dynamo Moskva 2.42 3.87 2.54
Petrohrad 4 : 1 Čerepovec 1.20 7.19 11.50
Mon, 2019 February 11. @ 15:00
Jekatěrinburg 6 : 5 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.47 5.07 5.40
Čeljabinsk 1 : 3 Nižněkamsk 2.14 3.84 2.98
Wed, 2019 February 06. @ 10:30
Admiral Vladivostok 3 : 2 Red Star Kunlun 2.28 4.22 2.59
Tue, 2019 February 05. @ 17:30
Spartak Moskva 3 : 1 Sochi 2.04 3.99 3.10
Tue, 2019 February 05. @ 17:00
Kazaň 5 : 1 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.47 5.12 5.42
Mon, 2019 February 04. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Dinamo Riga 3.06 4.14 2.01
Mon, 2019 February 04. @ 17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov 0 : 4 Admiral Vladivostok 1.64 4.67 4.14
Dynamo Minsk 0 : 3 CSKA Moskva 6.31 4.95 1.42
Omsk 2 : 0 Petrohrad 3.60 4.36 1.80
Mon, 2019 February 04. @ 17:00
Čerepovec 5 : 0 Chabarovsk Amur 2.08 4.21 2.92
Mon, 2019 February 04. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk 0 : 1 Jokerit Helsinki 3.68 4.19 1.82
Ufa 2 : 3 ot Barys Astana 2.20 4.18 2.67
Jekatěrinburg 2 : 3 Magnitogorsk 1.94 4.22 3.20
Mon, 2019 February 04. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 3 : 2 Red Star Kunlun 2.11 4.18 2.89
Sun, 2019 February 03. @ 15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 2 : 3 ot Nižněkamsk 2.03 4.51 2.88
Sochi 3 : 4 Jaroslavl 2.78 3.92 2.21
Sat, 2019 February 02. @ 15:30
Spartak Moskva 3 : 5 Kazaň 2.85 3.95 2.18
Sat, 2019 February 02. @ 15:00
Dynamo Moskva 0 : 3 Admiral Vladivostok 1.43 5.06 5.94
Dynamo Minsk 3 : 1 Dinamo Riga 2.79 3.85 2.25
Čerepovec 0 : 4 CSKA Moskva 7.53 5.66 1.33
Sat, 2019 February 02. @ 13:00
Čeljabinsk 3 : 1 Magnitogorsk 2.99 3.89 2.13
Jekatěrinburg 2 : 1 ot(p) Vitiaz Chekhov 1.44 5.05 5.86
Sat, 2019 February 02. @ 12:30
Ufa 3 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 1.41 5.24 6.02
Sat, 2019 February 02. @ 12:00
Barys Astana 8 : 2 Jokerit Helsinki 2.32 4.22 2.53
Sat, 2019 February 02. @ 11:30
Novosibirsk 1 : 0 Petrohrad 6.24 5.60 1.38
Fri, 2019 February 01. @ 17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 3 : 2 ot Jaroslavl 3.19 4.11 1.98
Thu, 2019 January 31. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga 2 : 1 ot Spartak Moskva 2.68 3.88 2.31
Slovan Bratislava 2 : 3 ot Sochi 3.65 4.27 1.80
Thu, 2019 January 31. @ 17:30
Dynamo Moskva 4 : 2 Magnitogorsk 2.43 4.04 2.48
CSKA Moskva 5 : 4 Kazaň 1.49 4.71 5.66
Dynamo Minsk 2 : 3 ot(p) Admiral Vladivostok 1.90 4.10 3.45
Thu, 2019 January 31. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 2 : 3 Petrohrad 4.54 4.71 1.59
Thu, 2019 January 31. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 3 : 4 ot Jokerit Helsinki 3.88 4.61 1.71
Thu, 2019 January 31. @ 10:30
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 2 ot Red Star Kunlun 2.29 3.99 2.68
Wed, 2019 January 30. @ 17:30
Čerepovec 2 : 4 Jaroslavl 4.19 4.40 1.68
Wed, 2019 January 30. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk 2 : 3 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.23 3.91 2.78
Tue, 2019 January 29. @ 17:30
Nižněkamsk 0 : 1 Sochi 2.34 3.96 2.61
Kazaň 1 : 2 ot(p) Jekatěrinburg 2.23 4.04 2.74
Tue, 2019 January 29. @ 15:00
Magnitogorsk 1 : 3 Petrohrad 3.86 4.47 1.73
Ufa 1 : 4 Jokerit Helsinki 2.69 4.35 2.18
Tue, 2019 January 29. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 2 : 1 ot Barys Astana 3.06 4.37 1.98
Mon, 2019 January 28. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 3 : 2 ot Dynamo Minsk 1.22 7.06 10.13
Dynamo Moskva 3 : 2 Dinamo Riga 1.65 4.32 4.39
Mon, 2019 January 28. @ 17:00
Čerepovec 2 : 1 ot(p) Vitiaz Chekhov 2.51 4.07 2.41
Mon, 2019 January 28. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 5 : 2 Omsk 3.94 4.29 1.76
Mon, 2019 January 28. @ 10:00
Admiral Vladivostok 0 : 7 Chabarovsk Amur 2.20 3.95 2.83
Sun, 2019 January 27. @ 15:30
Jaroslavl 1 : 0 Sochi 1.60 4.43 4.68
Nižněkamsk 3 : 1 Nižnyj Novgorod 2.09 4.29 2.84
Sun, 2019 January 27. @ 13:00
Magnitogorsk 6 : 3 Jekatěrinburg 2.28 4.06 2.65
Sat, 2019 January 26. @ 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 2 : 4 Dynamo Minsk 2.50 3.91 2.45
Sat, 2019 January 26. @ 15:00
Petrohrad 7 : 1 Dinamo Riga 1.26 6.88 8.38
Kazaň 1 : 2 Čeljabinsk 1.47 4.91 5.56
CSKA Moskva 2 : 5 Barys Astana 1.39 5.58 6.40
Sat, 2019 January 26. @ 08:00
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 0 Ufa 3.28 4.24 1.89
Red Star Kunlun 3 : 6 Omsk 3.55 4.25 1.83
Admiral Vladivostok 3 : 5 Novosibirsk 2.46 4.09 2.40
Fri, 2019 January 25. @ 17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov 5 : 3 Čerepovec 1.77 4.34 3.76
Jokerit Helsinki 4 : 2 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.50 5.38 4.75
Dynamo Moskva 3 : 1 Spartak Moskva 1.96 4.15 3.20
Fri, 2019 January 25. @ 17:00
Nižněkamsk 0 : 3 Jekatěrinburg 3.49 4.19 1.85
Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga 3 : 2 ot(p) Dynamo Minsk 1.80 4.10 3.86
Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 17:30
Jaroslavl 7 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.26 6.25 9.21
Petrohrad 3 : 2 ot(p) Barys Astana 1.33 6.00 7.09
Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 15:00
Magnitogorsk 2 : 0 Čeljabinsk 1.50 4.97 5.30
Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 1 : 2 Ufa 2.90 4.20 2.09
Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur 0 : 3 Omsk 3.93 4.26 1.75
Admiral Vladivostok 4 : 2 Novosibirsk 2.71 4.09 2.23
Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 17:30
Spartak Moskva 4 : 3 Čerepovec 1.62 4.58 4.38
Vitiaz Chekhov 0 : 6 Nižnyj Novgorod 2.13 4.08 2.88
Sochi 0 : 1 Nižněkamsk 1.93 4.05 3.36
Jokerit Helsinki 2 : 3 Kazaň 2.14 4.03 2.90
Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga 3 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.61 4.54 4.51
Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 17:30
Jaroslavl 2 : 1 CSKA Moskva 4.20 4.10 1.73
Petrohrad 5 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 1.18 7.80 12.45
Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 15:00
Magnitogorsk 1 : 3 Barys Astana 1.73 4.62 3.69
Jekatěrinburg 3 : 0 Čeljabinsk 1.41 4.98 6.58
Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 2 : 3 ot(p) Ufa 3.05 4.14 2.04
Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 10:00
Admiral Vladivostok 4 : 1 Omsk 4.55 4.52 1.60
Chabarovsk Amur 2 : 4 Novosibirsk 2.58 3.89 2.40
Mon, 2019 January 21. @ 17:30
Dynamo Moskva 1 : 2 ot Čerepovec 1.43 5.12 5.92
Spartak Moskva 6 : 1 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.75 4.35 3.85
Jokerit Helsinki 1 : 2 Nižněkamsk 1.40 5.42 6.16
Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga 0 : 2 Magnitogorsk 3.69 4.10 1.82
Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 17:30
Omsk 2 : 4 Sochi 1.57 4.70 4.75
CSKA Moskva 3 : 0 Jekatěrinburg 1.51 4.82 5.24
Petrohrad 3 : 1 Dynamo Moskva 1.36 5.64 6.57
Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 17:00
Nižněkamsk 1 : 2 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.33 3.94 2.66
Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk 3 : 2 Nižnyj Novgorod 2.31 4.02 2.65
Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 1 : 0 ot Ufa 2.12 4.33 2.77
Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 4 : 3 ot Spartak Moskva 2.52 3.97 2.42
Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 1 : 5 Jaroslavl 3.41 4.04 1.92
Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 10:30
Chabarovsk Amur 4 : 5 ot(p) Jokerit Helsinki 3.99 4.57 1.69
Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 10:00
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 4 Čerepovec 2.26 4.02 2.70
Tue, 2019 January 15. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 0 : 2 Čeljabinsk 2.90 3.87 2.17
Dinamo Riga 1 : 2 ot Jekatěrinburg 4.20 4.29 1.69
Tue, 2019 January 15. @ 17:30
Petrohrad 2 : 3 ot Nižněkamsk 1.22 7.10 10.40
Dynamo Minsk 2 : 3 ot Vitiaz Chekhov 2.67 3.91 2.30
Omsk 5 : 4 ot(p) Ufa 1.75 4.22 3.95
CSKA Moskva 3 : 0 Magnitogorsk 1.53 4.65 5.19
Tue, 2019 January 15. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 4 : 5 Spartak Moskva 1.85 4.37 3.40
Tue, 2019 January 15. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 5 : 4 Sochi 2.48 3.96 2.47
Tue, 2019 January 15. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 1 : 4 Čerepovec 1.77 4.26 3.81
Tue, 2019 January 15. @ 10:30
Chabarovsk Amur 0 : 2 Jaroslavl 4.01 4.10 1.76
Tue, 2019 January 15. @ 10:00
Admiral Vladivostok 4 : 1 Jokerit Helsinki 4.80 4.88 1.55
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 17:30
Slovan Bratislava 3 : 6 Jekatěrinburg 6.01 5.20 1.42
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 16:00
Dinamo Riga 1 : 2 ot Čeljabinsk 2.11 3.83 3.10
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 15:00
Petrohrad 3 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.23 6.92 9.13
Nižnyj Novgorod 1 : 3 Dynamo Moskva 2.65 4.23 2.22
Omsk 3 : 1 Spartak Moskva 1.78 4.24 3.77
CSKA Moskva 3 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.22 6.55 11.00
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 13:00
Magnitogorsk 5 : 2 Nižněkamsk 1.51 4.81 5.04
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 12:00
Barys Astana 3 : 2 ot(p) Sochi 1.81 4.30 3.64
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 11:30
Novosibirsk 4 : 2 Ufa 3.21 4.14 1.97
Sun, 2019 January 13. @ 08:00
Red Star Kunlun 3 : 5 Jokerit Helsinki 3.52 4.33 1.83
Chabarovsk Amur 2 : 3 ot(p) Čerepovec 2.04 4.00 3.10
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 4 Jaroslavl 4.09 4.30 1.70
Fri, 2019 January 11. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 1 : 3 Vitiaz Chekhov 3.12 4.14 2.00
Fri, 2019 January 11. @ 17:30
Kazaň 2 : 3 Dynamo Moskva 1.95 4.10 3.29
CSKA Moskva 6 : 0 Čeljabinsk 1.26 6.15 9.48
Fri, 2019 January 11. @ 17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 3 : 2 Jekatěrinburg 3.72 4.49 1.75
Fri, 2019 January 11. @ 15:00
Magnitogorsk 4 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 1.41 5.18 6.08
Ufa 5 : 4 ot Sochi 1.80 4.36 3.59
Fri, 2019 January 11. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 4 : 5 Čerepovec 1.95 4.01 3.37
Thu, 2019 January 10. @ 17:00
Jaroslavl 0 : 4 Petrohrad 4.16 4.44 1.68
Thu, 2019 January 10. @ 15:00
Ufa 3 : 2 ot Dinamo Riga 1.56 4.52 4.95
Thu, 2019 January 10. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 1 : 3 Red Star Kunlun 1.57 4.94 4.43
Thu, 2019 January 10. @ 10:30
Admiral Vladivostok 3 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 2.26 3.94 2.73
Wed, 2019 January 09. @ 17:30
Omsk 2 : 3 ot Vitiaz Chekhov 1.56 4.65 4.89
Spartak Moskva 3 : 2 ot(p) Nižněkamsk 1.79 4.21 3.76
Wed, 2019 January 09. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk 1 : 0 Kazaň 3.83 4.13 1.79
Tue, 2019 January 08. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 2 : 3 Dynamo Moskva 1.80 4.22 3.68
Dynamo Minsk 5 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 1.91 4.08 3.37
Tue, 2019 January 08. @ 15:00
Jaroslavl 1 : 0 CSKA Moskva 3.90 3.93 1.81
Čerepovec 3 : 2 ot Dinamo Riga 2.82 3.97 2.20
Tue, 2019 January 08. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 4 : 2 Chabarovsk Amur 1.45 5.13 5.77
Tue, 2019 January 08. @ 12:30
Jekatěrinburg 0 : 6 Petrohrad 2.97 4.16 2.06
Ufa 7 : 4 Red Star Kunlun 1.59 4.65 4.51
Mon, 2019 January 07. @ 15:30
Spartak Moskva 0 : 4 Omsk 2.85 4.16 2.12
Vitiaz Chekhov 2 : 1 Kazaň 3.22 4.14 1.95
Mon, 2019 January 07. @ 15:00
Nižněkamsk 4 : 3 ot Nižnyj Novgorod 2.18 4.26 2.71
Sochi 5 : 3 Novosibirsk 1.74 4.39 3.86
Mon, 2019 January 07. @ 13:00
Magnitogorsk 3 : 1 Admiral Vladivostok 1.34 6.18 6.53
Sun, 2019 January 06. @ 15:30
Jokerit Helsinki 1 : 4 Petrohrad 3.23 4.26 1.92
Sun, 2019 January 06. @ 15:00
Jaroslavl 1 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.33 5.60 7.31
Dynamo Moskva 1 : 2 ot Dinamo Riga 1.68 4.28 4.28
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 CSKA Moskva 6.31 4.97 1.42
Sun, 2019 January 06. @ 13:00
Čeljabinsk 0 : 2 Jekatěrinburg 3.99 4.18 1.75
Sun, 2019 January 06. @ 12:30
Ufa 6 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 1.51 4.88 5.26
Sat, 2019 January 05. @ 15:30
Spartak Moskva 7 : 0 Novosibirsk 1.76 4.20 3.88
Nižněkamsk 1 : 2 Omsk 3.48 4.09 1.88
Sat, 2019 January 05. @ 15:00
Sochi 0 : 3 Barys Astana 2.52 4.13 2.36
Sat, 2019 January 05. @ 13:00
Magnitogorsk 7 : 3 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.54 5.06 4.60
Sat, 2019 January 05. @ 08:00
Red Star Kunlun 4 : 3 Admiral Vladivostok 1.73 4.31 4.02
Fri, 2019 January 04. @ 17:30
Dynamo Minsk 0 : 2 Petrohrad 6.85 5.79 1.34
Fri, 2019 January 04. @ 15:00
Dynamo Moskva 2 : 0 Jekatěrinburg 2.94 4.00 2.13
Kazaň 3 : 1 Ufa 1.91 4.17 3.33
Čerepovec 2 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 2.02 4.11 3.11
Vitiaz Chekhov 1 : 2 ot CSKA Moskva 6.54 5.14 1.40
Jaroslavl 2 : 1 Dinamo Riga 1.56 4.59 4.93
Fri, 2019 January 04. @ 12:30
Čeljabinsk 3 : 0 Chabarovsk Amur 1.90 4.04 3.49
Thu, 2019 January 03. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 4 : 1 Novosibirsk 1.47 4.92 5.67
Thu, 2019 January 03. @ 15:00
Spartak Moskva 2 : 3 Barys Astana 2.34 4.15 2.54
Kazaň 4 : 3 ot Omsk 2.22 3.92 2.80
Thu, 2019 January 03. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 2 : 3 Admiral Vladivostok 1.73 4.42 3.94
Sun, 2018 December 30. @ 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 1 : 3 Jokerit Helsinki 5.69 5.33 1.43
Sun, 2018 December 30. @ 16:00
Dinamo Riga 5 : 4 Dynamo Moskva 2.69 3.93 2.28
Sun, 2018 December 30. @ 15:30
CSKA Moskva 2 : 1 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.27 6.60 8.15
Omsk 4 : 3 ot(p) Barys Astana 1.78 4.51 3.58
Sun, 2018 December 30. @ 15:00
Jaroslavl 0 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 1.36 5.77 6.37
Sun, 2018 December 30. @ 14:00
Sochi 1 : 2 ot(p) Spartak Moskva 2.29 4.05 2.66
Sun, 2018 December 30. @ 13:00
Kazaň 1 : 0 Nižněkamsk 1.58 4.61 4.67
Čeljabinsk 0 : 2 Red Star Kunlun 2.29 3.89 2.71
Sat, 2018 December 29. @ 10:30
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 3 ot Petrohrad 9.40 7.35 1.22
Fri, 2018 December 28. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Nižněkamsk 2.97 4.29 2.04
Dinamo Riga 2 : 3(p) Nižnyj Novgorod 2.44 3.96 2.50
Fri, 2018 December 28. @ 17:30
Čerepovec 3 : 5 Dynamo Moskva 4.09 4.37 1.70
Sochi 3 : 4 Jokerit Helsinki 2.95 4.11 2.09
CSKA Moskva 4 : 2 Kazaň 1.54 4.67 5.19
Fri, 2018 December 28. @ 17:00
Jaroslavl 3 : 1 Spartak Moskva 1.70 4.47 3.98
Fri, 2018 December 28. @ 15:00
Jekatěrinburg 2 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 1.32 6.10 7.18
Čeljabinsk 0 : 3 Barys Astana 3.00 4.16 2.04
Ufa 5 : 0 Red Star Kunlun 1.68 4.45 4.12
Fri, 2018 December 28. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 3 : 0 Omsk 3.98 4.36 1.72
Thu, 2018 December 27. @ 10:30
Chabarovsk Amur 0 : 2 Petrohrad 7.43 5.96 1.31
Admiral Vladivostok 4 : 2 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.95 4.16 2.08
Wed, 2018 December 26. @ 17:30
Sochi 3 : 1 Kazaň 3.38 4.08 1.91
Jokerit Helsinki 3 : 4 ot Dynamo Moskva 1.88 4.10 3.49
Čerepovec 4 : 2 Spartak Moskva 3.64 4.24 1.80
Wed, 2018 December 26. @ 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 5 : 4 ot(p) Nižnyj Novgorod 3.83 4.62 1.70
Wed, 2018 December 26. @ 16:00
Dinamo Riga 2 : 0 Nižněkamsk 2.41 3.85 2.57
Wed, 2018 December 26. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk 2 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 1.97 4.00 3.31
Ufa 1 : 2 Novosibirsk 1.67 4.35 4.23
Jekatěrinburg 3 : 2 Omsk 2.25 3.99 2.75
Tue, 2018 December 25. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 3 : 5 Petrohrad 6.75 5.90 1.35
Tue, 2018 December 25. @ 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur 2 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.46 3.91 2.52
Mon, 2018 December 24. @ 17:30
Sochi 5 : 2 Nižnyj Novgorod 2.30 4.03 2.61
CSKA Moskva 4 : 3 ot Nižněkamsk 1.33 5.51 8.00
Omsk 3 : 1 Novosibirsk 1.42 5.27 5.96
Mon, 2018 December 24. @ 15:00
Dynamo Minsk 3 : 2 Kazaň 4.64 4.58 1.58
Ufa 3 : 4 ot Jaroslavl 2.51 3.91 2.43
Mon, 2018 December 24. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 4 : 3 Admiral Vladivostok 1.36 5.70 6.43
Sun, 2018 December 23. @ 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 1 : 4 Magnitogorsk 4.99 4.93 1.51
Sun, 2018 December 23. @ 13:00
Jekatěrinburg 3 : 2 Čeljabinsk 1.38 5.37 6.62
Sun, 2018 December 23. @ 08:00
Red Star Kunlun 1 : 3 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.00 4.12 3.12
Sat, 2018 December 22. @ 15:00
Omsk 0 : 2 Jaroslavl 1.99 4.05 3.20
Spartak Moskva 3 : 2 ot Sochi 1.96 4.15 3.22
Jokerit Helsinki 3 : 2 ot Dinamo Riga 1.43 5.31 5.81
Petrohrad 1 : 4 CSKA Moskva 2.25 3.90 2.76
Sat, 2018 December 22. @ 12:30
Ufa 3 : 2 Čerepovec 1.35 5.90 6.55
Sat, 2018 December 22. @ 11:30
Novosibirsk 1 : 4 Admiral Vladivostok 1.56 4.85 4.59
Sat, 2018 December 22. @ 08:00
Chabarovsk Amur 0 : 2 Dynamo Moskva 3.41 4.09 1.91
Fri, 2018 December 21. @ 17:00
Nižněkamsk 2 : 4 Magnitogorsk 2.86 4.09 2.14
Nižnyj Novgorod 1 : 5 Jekatěrinburg 2.95 4.24 2.05
Kazaň 5 : 3 Čeljabinsk 1.49 4.79 5.60
Thu, 2018 December 20. @ 17:30
Dynamo Minsk 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 2.09 4.09 2.93
Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 2 Sochi 2.23 4.03 2.74
Omsk 7 : 3 Čerepovec 1.33 5.79 7.38
Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 ot(p) Ufa 2.25 3.99 2.69
Petrohrad 2 : 3 ot Dinamo Riga 1.22 6.88 10.38
Jokerit Helsinki 4 : 1 CSKA Moskva 3.66 4.09 1.84
Thu, 2018 December 20. @ 15:00
Barys Astana 1 : 2 Jaroslavl 2.36 4.18 2.49
Thu, 2018 December 20. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 4 : 3 Chabarovsk Amur 1.99 4.04 3.23
Thu, 2018 December 20. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 2 : 3 Dynamo Moskva 2.73 3.91 2.26
Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 17:00
Nižněkamsk 1 : 2 Jekatěrinburg 3.20 4.18 1.96
Kazaň 3 : 4 ot(p) Magnitogorsk 1.91 4.16 3.33
Nižnyj Novgorod 2 : 3 ot Čeljabinsk 1.69 4.44 4.08
Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 17:30
Sochi 5 : 2 Ufa 2.87 3.94 2.18
Dynamo Minsk 2 : 1 Dinamo Riga 2.56 3.98 2.37
Petrohrad 4 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.14 9.20 13.40
Spartak Moskva 5 : 0 Jokerit Helsinki 2.62 4.14 2.27
Vitiaz Chekhov 2 : 0 CSKA Moskva 6.80 5.46 1.37
Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 4 : 2 Jaroslavl 3.47 4.08 1.90
Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 2 : 3 Chabarovsk Amur 1.89 4.05 3.50
Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 12:00
Barys Astana 3 : 0 Čerepovec 1.49 5.11 5.13
Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 10:30
Admiral Vladivostok 1 : 2 Dynamo Moskva 4.24 4.56 1.64
Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 17:30
Omsk 3 : 2 ot Jokerit Helsinki 2.11 4.07 2.93
Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 2 : 3 Magnitogorsk 2.71 4.16 2.19
Kazaň 3 : 1 Jekatěrinburg 2.26 4.02 2.71
Nižněkamsk 0 : 1 Čeljabinsk 1.91 3.98 3.48
Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 3 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 1.88 4.04 3.49
Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 3 : 4 Dinamo Riga 2.54 3.86 2.44
Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 1 : 4 Barys Astana 2.37 4.14 2.52
Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 2 : 3 Ufa 1.80 4.21 3.67
Dynamo Moskva 3 : 1 Čerepovec 1.54 4.48 5.31
Mon, 2018 December 10. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga 1 : 3 Kazaň 3.73 4.09 1.83
Mon, 2018 December 10. @ 17:30
Dynamo Moskva 0 : 2 Petrohrad 4.58 4.82 1.57
Nižnyj Novgorod 4 : 2 Jaroslavl 2.70 4.04 2.24
Sochi 2 : 3 Nižněkamsk 2.33 3.89 2.66
Dynamo Minsk 0 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.60 3.95 2.35
Mon, 2018 December 10. @ 15:00
Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 Omsk 2.47 3.89 2.51
Jekatěrinburg 4 : 1 Spartak Moskva 1.69 4.47 4.01
Mon, 2018 December 10. @ 10:30
Chabarovsk Amur 2 : 1 Barys Astana 2.81 4.19 2.13
Sun, 2018 December 09. @ 15:30
CSKA Moskva 3 : 0 Ufa 1.41 4.88 6.80
Čerepovec 3 : 4 Jokerit Helsinki 5.15 4.70 1.52
Sun, 2018 December 09. @ 13:00
Jekatěrinburg 5 : 3 Red Star Kunlun 1.51 4.78 5.27
Sat, 2018 December 08. @ 17:30
Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 Kazaň 4.98 4.75 1.53
Sat, 2018 December 08. @ 15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 5 : 3 Nižněkamsk 2.05 4.11 3.02
Sochi 3 : 2 Omsk 3.16 4.01 2.02
Vitiaz Chekhov 2 : 1 Dynamo Moskva 2.90 4.06 2.12
Sat, 2018 December 08. @ 12:30
Magnitogorsk 7 : 3 Spartak Moskva 1.75 4.30 3.83
Sat, 2018 December 08. @ 11:30
Novosibirsk 1 : 2 ot Čeljabinsk 2.15 3.90 2.93
Sat, 2018 December 08. @ 08:00
Admiral Vladivostok 1 : 3 Barys Astana 3.60 4.41 1.79
Fri, 2018 December 07. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga 2 : 4 Ufa 3.13 4.00 2.03
Fri, 2018 December 07. @ 17:30
Jaroslavl 0 : 3 Jokerit Helsinki 2.08 4.12 2.97
Čerepovec 2 : 1 ot Red Star Kunlun 3.00 3.95 2.11
Fri, 2018 December 07. @ 15:00
Jekatěrinburg 5 : 4 ot Chabarovsk Amur 1.36 5.65 6.73
Thu, 2018 December 06. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 3 : 2 Omsk 1.57 4.45 4.91
Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 1 Nižněkamsk 2.56 4.09 2.34
Dynamo Minsk 3 : 6 Nižnyj Novgorod 3.20 4.12 1.97
Petrohrad 5 : 1 Kazaň 1.52 4.84 4.96
Thu, 2018 December 06. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 3 : 1 Čeljabinsk 1.66 4.49 4.20
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 2 : 5 Ufa 4.20 4.51 1.66
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 18:00
Spartak Moskva 5 : 1 Jokerit Helsinki 2.89 4.16 2.10
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 17:30
Sochi 3 : 2 ot(p) Dinamo Riga 1.92 4.04 3.43
Dynamo Moskva 4 : 3 Red Star Kunlun 1.85 4.04 3.67
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 17:00
Jaroslavl 3 : 0 Chabarovsk Amur 1.49 4.87 5.42
Wed, 2018 December 05. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 1 : 0 ot(p) Magnitogorsk 3.48 4.09 1.89
Tue, 2018 December 04. @ 17:30
Omsk 2 : 3 ot Čeljabinsk 1.51 4.77 5.25
Petrohrad 6 : 0 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.31 6.25 7.14
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Nižněkamsk 2.97 4.11 2.08
Mon, 2018 December 03. @ 18:00
Spartak Moskva 3 : 2 ot(p) Dinamo Riga 1.86 4.08 3.56
Mon, 2018 December 03. @ 17:30
Omsk 1 : 0 Ufa 1.73 4.26 3.95
Sochi 1 : 3 CSKA Moskva 5.48 4.47 1.52
Dynamo Moskva 3 : 2 ot Chabarovsk Amur 1.48 4.91 5.49
Mon, 2018 December 03. @ 17:00
Jaroslavl 2 : 1 ot(p) Red Star Kunlun 1.57 4.66 4.78
Kazaň 4 : 2 Čerepovec 1.34 5.55 7.39
Mon, 2018 December 03. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 3 : 1 Admiral Vladivostok 1.69 4.43 4.17
Mon, 2018 December 03. @ 12:00
Barys Astana 3 : 2 Magnitogorsk 2.69 4.15 2.21
Sun, 2018 December 02. @ 15:00
Jokerit Helsinki 3 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.27 6.60 8.11
Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 4 ot(p) Dynamo Minsk 1.75 4.34 3.82
Sat, 2018 December 01. @ 15:00
Nižněkamsk 2 : 3 Čerepovec 1.60 4.57 4.52
Omsk 1 : 2 Magnitogorsk 2.08 3.97 3.02
Spartak Moskva 3 : 4 CSKA Moskva 5.23 4.56 1.54
Sat, 2018 December 01. @ 14:30
Nižnyj Novgorod 2 : 3 Dynamo Moskva 2.41 3.97 2.54
Sat, 2018 December 01. @ 13:00
Čeljabinsk 1 : 0 Dinamo Riga 2.06 3.85 3.15
Sat, 2018 December 01. @ 12:30
Ufa 1 : 2 ot(p) Admiral Vladivostok 1.34 5.79 6.83
Sat, 2018 December 01. @ 12:00
Barys Astana 2 : 7 Jekatěrinburg 2.90 4.25 2.06
Fri, 2018 November 30. @ 17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 2 ot Slovan Bratislava 1.83 4.31 3.53
Fri, 2018 November 30. @ 17:00
Kazaň 5 : 3 Jaroslavl 2.14 3.91 2.94
Thu, 2018 November 29. @ 17:30
Spartak Moskva 3 : 0 Čerepovec 1.54 4.65 4.96
Omsk 3 : 0 Jekatěrinburg 2.24 4.02 2.71
Thu, 2018 November 29. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk 2 : 1 Admiral Vladivostok 1.71 4.29 4.01
Ufa 0 : 4 Magnitogorsk 2.25 4.03 2.72
Thu, 2018 November 29. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 4 : 2 Novosibirsk 1.95 3.88 3.47
Thu, 2018 November 29. @ 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur 2 : 3 ot(p) Sochi 2.46 3.89 2.50
Wed, 2018 November 28. @ 19:30
Dinamo Riga 0 : 5 CSKA Moskva 7.60 5.35 1.34
Wed, 2018 November 28. @ 17:30
Dynamo Moskva 3 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.41 5.57 5.85
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 4 Jokerit Helsinki 3.82 4.33 1.76
Vitiaz Chekhov 0 : 6 Petrohrad 6.94 5.83 1.34
Wed, 2018 November 28. @ 17:00
Nižněkamsk 3 : 4 ot(p) Jaroslavl 2.81 4.03 2.17
Kazaň 5 : 1 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.73 4.41 3.92
Wed, 2018 November 28. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 5 : 6 ot(p) Novosibirsk 1.98 4.01 3.19
Tue, 2018 November 27. @ 17:30
Čerepovec 3 : 5 Barys Astana 3.44 4.42 1.83
Tue, 2018 November 27. @ 15:00
Ufa 0 : 2 Jekatěrinburg 2.52 3.95 2.44
Tue, 2018 November 27. @ 10:30
Admiral Vladivostok 4 : 2 Sochi 3.32 4.27 1.89
Mon, 2018 November 26. @ 19:30
Dinamo Riga 1 : 3 Petrohrad 7.68 5.74 1.33
Mon, 2018 November 26. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 3 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.25 6.20 10.25
Dynamo Moskva 2 : 0 Jokerit Helsinki 2.88 4.04 2.19
Mon, 2018 November 26. @ 17:00
Kazaň 3 : 1 Nižněkamsk 1.67 4.41 4.38
Mon, 2018 November 26. @ 15:00
Magnitogorsk 5 : 4 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.89 4.22 3.40
Mon, 2018 November 26. @ 10:30
Chabarovsk Amur 2 : 3 Novosibirsk 2.15 3.96 2.91
Sun, 2018 November 25. @ 17:30
Slovan Bratislava 1 : 4 Omsk 5.19 4.79 1.52
Sun, 2018 November 25. @ 15:00
Jaroslavl 5 : 3 Barys Astana 1.72 4.48 3.90
Sun, 2018 November 25. @ 12:30
Ufa 6 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 1.35 5.54 6.88
Sun, 2018 November 25. @ 08:00
Red Star Kunlun 3 : 0 Sochi 2.49 3.97 2.49
Sat, 2018 November 24. @ 15:30
Čerepovec 1 : 2 Dynamo Moskva 3.80 4.23 1.79
CSKA Moskva 3 : 1 Petrohrad 2.22 3.93 2.80
Sat, 2018 November 24. @ 13:00
Jekatěrinburg 3 : 4 Kazaň 2.15 4.00 2.95
Čeljabinsk 3 : 5 Nižnyj Novgorod 2.75 4.02 2.27
Magnitogorsk 4 : 3 ot Nižněkamsk 1.69 4.56 3.96
Fri, 2018 November 23. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 2 : 3 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.58 4.28 2.29
Dinamo Riga 3 : 0 Omsk 4.25 4.48 1.67
Fri, 2018 November 23. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 1 : 2 ot(p) Barys Astana 1.61 5.01 4.13
Fri, 2018 November 23. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 0 : 2 Spartak Moskva 2.50 4.10 2.42
Fri, 2018 November 23. @ 10:00
Admiral Vladivostok 5 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 2.39 4.02 2.53
Thu, 2018 November 22. @ 17:30
Jaroslavl 2 : 0 Dynamo Moskva 1.81 4.16 3.71
Čerepovec 1 : 6 Petrohrad 7.58 5.80 1.32
Thu, 2018 November 22. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk 3 : 2 Nižněkamsk 2.62 3.88 2.41
Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 Kazaň 2.36 3.94 2.61
Jekatěrinburg 1 : 3 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.49 5.12 5.25
Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga 1 : 2 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.17 4.07 2.88
Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 2 : 0 Sochi 1.36 5.35 7.57
Jokerit Helsinki 7 : 4 Omsk 2.41 3.91 2.55
Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 12:30
Red Star Kunlun 4 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 1.86 4.12 3.62
Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur 1 : 0 ot(p) Spartak Moskva 2.68 4.00 2.28
Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 15:00
Jekatěrinburg 2 : 6 Nižněkamsk 1.47 5.00 5.77
Čeljabinsk 0 : 3 Kazaň 3.85 4.15 1.80
Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 1 : 0 Ufa 3.40 4.14 1.90
Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 4 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.20 7.58 11.42
Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 17:00
Čerepovec 4 : 5 ot(p) Sochi 2.95 3.93 2.12
Nižnyj Novgorod 2 : 4 Omsk 2.88 4.10 2.16
Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 10:30
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 4 ot(p) Dynamo Minsk 2.09 4.06 2.95
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 4 Spartak Moskva 3.21 4.28 1.93
Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 15:00
Jokerit Helsinki 4 : 3 Jaroslavl 2.03 4.06 3.05
Petrohrad 2 : 1 Magnitogorsk 1.49 4.80 5.18
Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 12:00
Barys Astana 0 : 3 Ufa 2.38 4.20 2.43
Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 11:30
Novosibirsk 6 : 4 Dynamo Moskva 2.94 3.99 2.14
Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 15:00
Kazaň 2 : 1(p) Dinamo Riga 1.48 4.88 5.75
Nižnyj Novgorod 4 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.49 5.22 5.13
Nižněkamsk 1 : 2 CSKA Moskva 5.70 4.77 1.49
Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 17:30
Spartak Moskva 1 : 3 Jaroslavl 2.68 4.02 2.32
Vitiaz Chekhov 1 : 4 Magnitogorsk 3.51 4.20 1.86
Dynamo Minsk 0 : 4 Jekatěrinburg 4.80 4.78 1.57
Petrohrad 1 : 0 Čeljabinsk 1.25 6.65 8.79
Sochi 2 : 0 Čerepovec 1.63 4.41 4.63
Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 15:00
Ufa 3 : 1 Admiral Vladivostok 1.37 5.65 6.43
Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 2 : 3 ot Dynamo Moskva 2.29 4.24 2.58
Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 2 : 1 ot(p) Chabarovsk Amur 2.09 4.07 2.95
Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 17:00
Nižněkamsk 2 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 1.48 5.22 5.33
Kazaň 0 : 5 CSKA Moskva 3.30 3.65 2.10
Nižnyj Novgorod 2 : 3 ot Dinamo Riga 1.64 4.52 4.48
Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 17:30
Omsk 0 : 4 Dynamo Moskva 1.69 4.36 4.10
Sochi 3 : 2 ot Jaroslavl 2.93 4.03 2.15
Petrohrad 8 : 2 Admiral Vladivostok 1.17 7.90 12.13
Spartak Moskva 4 : 3 ot Jekatěrinburg 3.57 4.28 1.86
Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 4 ot Čeljabinsk 2.16 4.01 2.84
Jokerit Helsinki 4 : 0 Čerepovec 1.39 5.40 6.40
Dynamo Minsk 0 : 2 Magnitogorsk 3.75 4.29 1.79
Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 5 : 6 Chabarovsk Amur 1.58 4.81 4.50
Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 2 : 4 Red Star Kunlun 2.47 3.88 2.50
Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 0 : 3 CSKA Moskva 4.08 4.25 1.75
Nižněkamsk 3 : 4 Dinamo Riga 1.83 4.18 3.68
Kazaň 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.33 5.93 7.75
Mon, 2018 November 12. @ 17:30
Spartak Moskva 4 : 5 ot(p) Magnitogorsk 2.60 4.05 2.36
Petrohrad 5 : 2 Jekatěrinburg 1.92 4.21 3.26
Dynamo Minsk 3 : 1 Čeljabinsk 2.41 3.93 2.60
Vitiaz Chekhov 2 : 4 Jaroslavl 3.59 4.15 1.84
Omsk 3 : 0 Chabarovsk Amur 1.40 5.34 6.28
Mon, 2018 November 12. @ 17:00
Čerepovec 2 : 1 ot(p) Admiral Vladivostok 2.02 4.00 3.20
Mon, 2018 November 12. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 1 : 2 ot Barys Astana 2.88 4.16 2.11
Tue, 2018 November 06. @ 17:30
Sochi 1 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 1.74 4.43 3.92
Tue, 2018 November 06. @ 17:00
Čerepovec 0 : 4 Jokerit Helsinki 4.08 4.29 1.72
Mon, 2018 November 05. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 Barys Astana 3.90 4.87 1.69
Mon, 2018 November 05. @ 15:00
Omsk 5 : 1 Red Star Kunlun 1.45 4.96 5.81
Vitiaz Chekhov 4 : 3 Jaroslavl 3.66 4.22 1.81
Nižněkamsk 2 : 3 Ufa 2.47 4.07 2.48
CSKA Moskva 3 : 1 Petrohrad 2.44 4.00 2.52
Dynamo Moskva 1 : 2 Spartak Moskva 2.13 4.08 2.93
Nižnyj Novgorod 3 : 4 ot Kazaň 2.58 3.98 2.40
Sun, 2018 November 04. @ 15:30
CSKA Moskva 5 : 0 Jokerit Helsinki 1.69 4.25 4.39
Sun, 2018 November 04. @ 13:00
Magnitogorsk 3 : 0 Chabarovsk Amur 1.49 4.95 5.31
Čeljabinsk 2 : 4 Sochi 2.50 3.85 2.48
Jekatěrinburg 4 : 2 Novosibirsk 1.36 5.57 7.17
Sat, 2018 November 03. @ 17:30
Slovan Bratislava 0 : 3 Jaroslavl 4.73 4.83 1.56
Sat, 2018 November 03. @ 15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 3 : 1 Ufa 2.44 4.10 2.49
Vitiaz Chekhov 1 : 2 Red Star Kunlun 2.21 3.98 2.78
Omsk 3 : 1 Admiral Vladivostok 1.28 6.29 8.49
Dynamo Minsk 2 : 3 Barys Astana 2.97 4.36 2.03
Nižněkamsk 3 : 2 ot(p) Kazaň 2.75 3.93 2.28
Fri, 2018 November 02. @ 17:30
Petrohrad 3 : 2 Chabarovsk Amur 1.22 7.04 9.88
Fri, 2018 November 02. @ 15:00
Jekatěrinburg 4 : 1 Sochi 1.49 4.93 5.42
Magnitogorsk 3 : 2 Jokerit Helsinki 2.48 4.10 2.38
Thu, 2018 November 01. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga 3 : 2 Jaroslavl 3.62 4.03 1.88
Thu, 2018 November 01. @ 17:30
Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Red Star Kunlun 2.62 3.92 2.40
Omsk 4 : 3 Admiral Vladivostok 1.27 6.38 8.50
Thu, 2018 November 01. @ 17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 7 : 2 Čerepovec 1.61 4.52 4.62
Slovan Bratislava 3 : 2 Novosibirsk 2.47 4.05 2.47
Thu, 2018 November 01. @ 15:00
Ufa 3 : 4 Spartak Moskva 1.73 4.32 3.90
Thu, 2018 November 01. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 3 : 4 ot Čeljabinsk 1.54 4.81 4.88
Wed, 2018 October 31. @ 17:30
Nižněkamsk 3 : 4 ot Dynamo Moskva 2.33 3.98 2.67
Vitiaz Chekhov 4 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 1.93 4.15 3.28
Wed, 2018 October 31. @ 15:00
Jekatěrinburg 3 : 1 Jokerit Helsinki 2.12 4.08 2.97
Magnitogorsk 4 : 1 Sochi 1.78 4.24 3.76
Tue, 2018 October 30. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga 3 : 0 Čerepovec 2.12 3.88 3.08
Tue, 2018 October 30. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 4 : 2 Novosibirsk 1.29 5.85 9.17
Petrohrad 5 : 1 Red Star Kunlun 1.30 5.99 7.69
Tue, 2018 October 30. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk 4 : 1 Spartak Moskva 2.93 3.85 2.20
Tue, 2018 October 30. @ 14:30
Barys Astana 2 : 0 Admiral Vladivostok 1.41 5.83 5.45
Mon, 2018 October 29. @ 17:30
Jaroslavl 1 : 2 Sochi 1.69 4.30 4.25
Dynamo Minsk 3 : 6 Chabarovsk Amur 2.21 3.95 2.90
Mon, 2018 October 29. @ 15:00
Ufa 2 : 3 ot Dynamo Moskva 1.85 4.28 3.48
Sun, 2018 October 28. @ 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 0 : 7 Petrohrad 10.17 7.33 1.22
Sun, 2018 October 28. @ 14:30
Omsk 1 : 3 Nižnyj Novgorod 1.54 4.80 4.88
Sun, 2018 October 28. @ 14:00
Jokerit Helsinki 3 : 2 Čerepovec 1.40 5.22 6.21
Sun, 2018 October 28. @ 13:00
Jekatěrinburg 2 : 1 ot Spartak Moskva 1.59 4.67 4.80
Sun, 2018 October 28. @ 12:30
Ufa 2 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.55 4.75 4.79
Sun, 2018 October 28. @ 12:00
Barys Astana 5 : 2 Novosibirsk 1.69 4.50 4.01
Sun, 2018 October 28. @ 08:00
Admiral Vladivostok 1 : 5 Kazaň 4.94 4.71 1.53
Sat, 2018 October 27. @ 16:30
Nižněkamsk 4 : 1 Čeljabinsk 1.80 4.18 3.88
Sat, 2018 October 27. @ 14:00
Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Dynamo Moskva 1.94 4.18 3.26
Fri, 2018 October 26. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 0 : 9 CSKA Moskva 7.65 5.70 1.33
Dinamo Riga 1 : 2 Petrohrad 6.67 5.72 1.37
Fri, 2018 October 26. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 4 : 3 ot Spartak Moskva 1.65 4.63 4.18
Fri, 2018 October 26. @ 15:30
Barys Astana 3 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.67 4.80 3.89
Fri, 2018 October 26. @ 13:30
Red Star Kunlun 1 : 2 ot(p) Nižnyj Novgorod 2.38 4.07 2.55
Fri, 2018 October 26. @ 11:30
Chabarovsk Amur 2 : 4 Kazaň 3.75 4.15 1.80
Thu, 2018 October 25. @ 18:30
Jaroslavl 1 : 0 ot Čeljabinsk 1.45 4.79 6.03
Sochi 1 : 5 Dynamo Moskva 2.40 3.92 2.62
Thu, 2018 October 25. @ 16:00
Jekatěrinburg 5 : 3 Magnitogorsk 1.74 4.32 4.02
Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 18:30
Omsk 4 : 3 ot Dynamo Minsk 1.34 5.75 7.25
Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 16:00
Ufa 2 : 1 Petrohrad 3.55 4.33 1.82
Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 14:30
Novosibirsk 4 : 2 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.30 4.01 2.63
Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 13:30
Red Star Kunlun 3 : 0 Kazaň 3.42 4.02 1.95
Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 11:30
Admiral Vladivostok 3 : 2 Nižnyj Novgorod 3.20 4.13 1.95
Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 11:00
Chabarovsk Amur 5 : 3 Nižněkamsk 2.81 3.95 2.21
Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 18:00
Čerepovec 4 : 0 Čeljabinsk 2.37 3.85 2.63
Jaroslavl 3 : 2 Magnitogorsk 2.04 4.03 3.06
Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 18:30
Spartak Moskva 4 : 2 Dynamo Moskva 2.40 4.03 2.57
Sochi 4 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.59 4.65 4.85
Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 7 : 3 Dinamo Riga 1.40 5.50 6.05
Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 16:00
Ufa 0 : 1 ot Omsk 2.62 4.07 2.29
Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 15:30
Barys Astana 3 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 1.54 4.97 4.65
Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 14:30
Novosibirsk 0 : 1 Kazaň 3.76 4.27 1.78
Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 11:30
Admiral Vladivostok 4 : 1 Nižněkamsk 3.26 4.10 1.95
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 4 ot Nižnyj Novgorod 3.05 4.04 2.05
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 16:00
Petrohrad 1 : 2 ot(p) CSKA Moskva 1.93 3.95 3.43
Jaroslavl 1 : 2 ot Jekatěrinburg 2.42 4.08 2.49
Čerepovec 1 : 2 ot Magnitogorsk 3.60 4.35 1.82
Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov 1 : 2 Dinamo Riga 1.92 4.14 3.28
Spartak Moskva 4 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.64 4.52 4.28
Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 13:30
Čeljabinsk 2 : 1 ot Omsk 4.42 4.38 1.66
Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 12:30
Novosibirsk 6 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 2.23 3.89 2.75
Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 09:00
Red Star Kunlun 2 : 4 Nižněkamsk 2.41 3.87 2.57
Fri, 2018 October 19. @ 18:30
Sochi 1 : 2 ot(p) CSKA Moskva 4.97 4.52 1.58
Fri, 2018 October 19. @ 18:00
Čerepovec 1 : 3 Jekatěrinburg 5.42 5.03 1.49
Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 2.13 4.10 2.92
Petrohrad 3 : 2 Dynamo Moskva 1.33 5.94 7.13
Kazaň 3 : 1 Ufa 2.07 4.24 2.98
Spartak Moskva 2 : 3 Dinamo Riga 1.74 4.34 4.05
Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 1 Nižněkamsk 2.63 4.09 2.30
Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 4 : 5 ot Jokerit Helsinki 2.75 4.20 2.22
Jaroslavl 4 : 0 Admiral Vladivostok 1.34 6.00 6.71
Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 16:00
Čeljabinsk 4 : 5 ot Barys Astana 2.63 4.18 2.28
Magnitogorsk 4 : 1 Omsk 3.08 4.10 2.03
Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 18:30
CSKA Moskva 3 : 4 Red Star Kunlun 1.34 5.42 8.50
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 3 Dynamo Moskva 2.75 4.00 2.27
Slovan Bratislava 4 : 3 Admiral Vladivostok 1.87 4.25 3.50
Kazaň 2 : 3 Jokerit Helsinki 2.24 4.05 2.78
Vitiaz Chekhov 4 : 1 Čerepovec 2.13 3.95 2.96
Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 18:00
Dinamo Riga 0 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 2.02 4.03 3.20
Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 16:00
Magnitogorsk 1 : 2 ot Ufa 2.44 4.11 2.43
Jekatěrinburg 1 : 2 Barys Astana 1.59 4.97 4.40
Čeljabinsk 2 : 1 ot(p) Novosibirsk 1.88 4.08 3.60
Mon, 2018 October 15. @ 18:30
Petrohrad 3 : 2 ot Spartak Moskva 1.24 6.94 9.19
Mon, 2018 October 15. @ 18:00
Nižněkamsk 2 : 4 Sochi 2.13 3.98 3.02
Sun, 2018 October 14. @ 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 4 : 3 ot Red Star Kunlun 2.63 4.10 2.32
Sun, 2018 October 14. @ 16:30
Dynamo Moskva 0 : 3 Jaroslavl 2.49 3.98 2.50
Omsk 5 : 3 Barys Astana 1.48 5.10 5.24
Sun, 2018 October 14. @ 16:00
CSKA Moskva 5 : 0 Chabarovsk Amur 1.27 6.12 9.75
Dinamo Riga 2 : 0 Admiral Vladivostok 1.89 4.20 3.47
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 ot Čerepovec 2.16 4.00 2.95
Sun, 2018 October 14. @ 14:00
Jekatěrinburg 1 : 0 Ufa 1.87 4.42 3.43
Magnitogorsk 0 : 2 Novosibirsk 1.44 5.26 5.58
Sat, 2018 October 13. @ 16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 1 : 3 Spartak Moskva 1.93 4.13 3.38
Nižněkamsk 2 : 1 ot Jokerit Helsinki 2.87 4.08 2.18
Kazaň 5 : 1 Sochi 1.71 4.38 4.22
Fri, 2018 October 12. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga 1 : 3 Red Star Kunlun 2.27 4.00 2.77
CSKA Moskva 2 : 1 ot(p) Admiral Vladivostok 1.25 7.05 9.13
Dynamo Minsk 2 : 5 Jaroslavl 3.53 4.24 1.86
Petrohrad 2 : 0 Čerepovec 1.19 7.94 10.75
Fri, 2018 October 12. @ 16:00
Jekatěrinburg 4 : 1 Novosibirsk 1.25 7.08 8.67
Thu, 2018 October 11. @ 18:30
Omsk 2 : 3 ot Slovan Bratislava 1.27 6.69 8.35
Thu, 2018 October 11. @ 18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 2 : 3 ot Sochi 1.89 4.20 3.47
Kazaň 1 : 0 Spartak Moskva 1.62 4.57 4.53
Thu, 2018 October 11. @ 13:30
Ufa 5 : 0 Čeljabinsk 1.59 4.65 4.64
Wed, 2018 October 10. @ 18:30
Petrohrad 0 : 1 ot Jaroslavl 1.41 5.11 5.88
CSKA Moskva 5 : 1 Dynamo Moskva 1.54 4.55 5.40
Wed, 2018 October 10. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 4 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.44 5.11 5.75
Wed, 2018 October 10. @ 16:00
Magnitogorsk 1 : 4 Jekatěrinburg 2.53 4.09 2.35
Tue, 2018 October 09. @ 18:30
Nižněkamsk 4 : 1 Spartak Moskva 2.20 4.02 2.83
Tue, 2018 October 09. @ 16:00
Ufa 3 : 2 Omsk 2.78 4.09 2.20
Tue, 2018 October 09. @ 15:30
Barys Astana 3 : 1 Dinamo Riga 1.58 4.99 4.38
Tue, 2018 October 09. @ 14:30
Novosibirsk 1 : 2 ot Slovan Bratislava 1.91 4.13 3.35
Tue, 2018 October 09. @ 11:30
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 1 Čeljabinsk 2.45 3.95 2.47
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 3 Red Star Kunlun 2.78 3.88 2.24
Mon, 2018 October 08. @ 18:30
Sochi 2 : 3 ot(p) Vitiaz Chekhov 1.85 4.38 3.48
Dynamo Moskva 4 : 3 ot(p) Nižnyj Novgorod 2.08 4.10 3.02
Mon, 2018 October 08. @ 18:00
Čerepovec 0 : 2 Kazaň 3.43 4.24 1.89
Mon, 2018 October 08. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 5 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 1.45 4.98 5.92
Sun, 2018 October 07. @ 15:00
Omsk 2 : 4 CSKA Moskva 2.39 3.68 2.69
Sun, 2018 October 07. @ 13:00
Barys Astana 3 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.49 5.54 4.76
Sun, 2018 October 07. @ 12:30
Novosibirsk 6 : 3 Dinamo Riga 2.23 3.83 2.84
Sun, 2018 October 07. @ 11:30
Red Star Kunlun 2 : 5 Jekatěrinburg 4.37 4.36 1.69
Sun, 2018 October 07. @ 09:00
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 7 Čeljabinsk 2.61 3.91 2.37
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 4 Magnitogorsk 3.50 4.05 1.88
Sat, 2018 October 06. @ 16:00
Dynamo Moskva 3 : 0 Nižněkamsk 2.02 4.15 3.13
Jaroslavl 2 : 1 Kazaň 2.21 4.11 2.71
Čerepovec 2 : 1 Nižnyj Novgorod 2.70 4.05 2.29
Spartak Moskva 2 : 3 ot Vitiaz Chekhov 1.85 4.32 3.52
Sat, 2018 October 06. @ 15:00
Jokerit Helsinki 2 : 6 Petrohrad 2.96 4.19 2.05
Sochi 4 : 3 ot Dynamo Minsk 1.83 4.13 3.78
Fri, 2018 October 05. @ 18:30
Omsk 5 : 2 Dinamo Riga 1.37 5.60 6.64
Fri, 2018 October 05. @ 16:00
Ufa 4 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.37 6.33 5.65
Fri, 2018 October 05. @ 14:30
Novosibirsk 0 : 2 CSKA Moskva 5.88 5.02 1.44
Fri, 2018 October 05. @ 11:30
Chabarovsk Amur 2 : 5 Jekatěrinburg 4.34 4.47 1.65
Admiral Vladivostok 3 : 4 Magnitogorsk 3.72 4.43 1.77
Fri, 2018 October 05. @ 09:00
Red Star Kunlun 2 : 0 Čeljabinsk 2.15 3.98 2.87
Thu, 2018 October 04. @ 18:30
Dynamo Moskva 1 : 2 Kazaň 2.57 4.00 2.35
Spartak Moskva 4 : 3 ot Dynamo Minsk 1.80 4.25 3.72
Sochi 1 : 3 Petrohrad 5.07 5.18 1.49
Thu, 2018 October 04. @ 18:00
Jaroslavl 4 : 3 ot Nižnyj Novgorod 1.92 4.23 3.30
Čerepovec 3 : 4 ot Nižněkamsk 2.48 3.98 2.43
Wed, 2018 October 03. @ 15:30
Barys Astana 2 : 3 ot CSKA Moskva 4.15 4.51 1.66
Wed, 2018 October 03. @ 11:30
Admiral Vladivostok 3 : 5 Jekatěrinburg 4.63 4.92 1.56
Wed, 2018 October 03. @ 09:00
Red Star Kunlun 1 : 3 Magnitogorsk 2.98 4.20 2.02
Tue, 2018 October 02. @ 18:30
Spartak Moskva 0 : 6 Petrohrad 4.78 5.13 1.53
Vitiaz Chekhov 0 : 6 Omsk 3.92 4.67 1.69
Tue, 2018 October 02. @ 18:00
Jaroslavl 2 : 4 Nižněkamsk 1.75 4.37 3.83
Mon, 2018 October 01. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 4 : 2 Sochi 1.63 4.54 4.32
Mon, 2018 October 01. @ 16:00
Čeljabinsk 1 : 0 Dynamo Moskva 2.67 3.90 2.30
Ufa 1 : 2 CSKA Moskva 3.23 4.10 1.97
Sun, 2018 September 30. @ 16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 4 Novosibirsk 1.75 4.55 3.72
Kazaň 4 : 2 Admiral Vladivostok 1.41 5.35 6.08
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Omsk 3.92 4.37 1.73
Nižnyj Novgorod 4 : 3 Chabarovsk Amur 1.66 4.37 4.37
Sat, 2018 September 29. @ 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 1 : 4 Sochi 2.83 4.34 2.08
Sat, 2018 September 29. @ 16:00
Dinamo Riga 3 : 7 Barys Astana 2.50 4.13 2.37
Sat, 2018 September 29. @ 14:00
Magnitogorsk 3 : 2 Jaroslavl 2.37 4.20 2.48
Čeljabinsk 2 : 1 Čerepovec 2.08 4.08 2.95
Sat, 2018 September 29. @ 13:30
Jekatěrinburg 1 : 0 Dynamo Moskva 1.71 4.60 3.80
Fri, 2018 September 28. @ 18:30
Dynamo Minsk 5 : 1 Novosibirsk 1.85 4.32 3.43
Petrohrad 2 : 3 ot(p) Omsk 1.62 4.77 4.22
Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 2 Ufa 3.07 4.42 1.97
Fri, 2018 September 28. @ 18:00
Nižněkamsk 1 : 2 ot(p) Admiral Vladivostok 1.54 5.03 4.58
Kazaň 3 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 1.42 5.43 5.62
Nižnyj Novgorod 3 : 2 ot Red Star Kunlun 1.67 4.72 3.93
Thu, 2018 September 27. @ 18:30
CSKA Moskva 2 : 1 Spartak Moskva 1.50 4.93 5.13
Dinamo Riga 1 : 4 Sochi 2.18 3.88 2.87
Slovan Bratislava 3 : 5 Jokerit Helsinki 4.40 5.05 1.57
Thu, 2018 September 27. @ 16:00
Jekatěrinburg 4 : 0 Čerepovec 1.46 5.08 5.52
Čeljabinsk 1 : 2 Jaroslavl 3.08 4.13 2.02
Magnitogorsk 6 : 5 ot Dynamo Moskva 1.85 4.24 3.50
Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 4 ot(p) Barys Astana 2.38 4.28 2.45
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 3 Ufa 2.97 4.24 2.05
Petrohrad 5 : 0 Novosibirsk 1.22 7.92 8.67
Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 5 : 1 Admiral Vladivostok 1.51 5.02 5.05
Nižněkamsk 2 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 1.71 4.42 3.93
Kazaň 3 : 4 Red Star Kunlun 1.57 4.58 4.82
Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 1 : 4 Spartak Moskva 2.97 4.17 2.05
Dinamo Riga 2 : 1 ot Jokerit Helsinki 3.65 4.58 1.76
CSKA Moskva 2 : 1 ot(p) Sochi 1.36 5.60 6.88
Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 16:00
Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Čerepovec 1.68 4.40 4.13
Jekatěrinburg 5 : 4 ot Jaroslavl 2.03 4.15 3.03
Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 18:30
Dynamo Moskva 2 : 3 ot Barys Astana 1.92 4.43 3.17
Kazaň 3 : 2 Novosibirsk 1.40 5.67 5.92
Omsk 4 : 3 ot Chabarovsk Amur 1.39 5.63 6.03
Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 18:00
Nižněkamsk 0 : 2 Red Star Kunlun 1.71 4.24 4.13
Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 16:00
Čeljabinsk 0 : 5 Ufa 2.87 4.28 2.11
Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 16:00
Dinamo Riga 1 : 3 Spartak Moskva 2.33 3.95 2.63
Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 16:00
Dynamo Moskva 5 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 1.74 4.33 3.90
Jaroslavl 0 : 2 Petrohrad 3.28 4.33 1.89
Omsk 4 : 2 Red Star Kunlun 1.44 5.10 5.82
Čerepovec 2 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.27 4.05 2.67
Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 13:30
Ufa 7 : 3 Barys Astana 1.78 4.70 3.45
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 18:30
Sochi 3 : 4 ot Čeljabinsk 2.01 4.13 3.10
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 18:00
Nižněkamsk 1 : 2 Kazaň 2.52 4.00 2.37
Nižnyj Novgorod 3 : 2 Magnitogorsk 2.41 4.03 2.48
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 0 : 3 Jekatěrinburg 1.97 4.22 3.12
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 11:30
Chabarovsk Amur 0 : 4 CSKA Moskva 4.77 4.63 1.56
Admiral Vladivostok 4 : 5 Slovan Bratislava 2.08 4.08 2.97
Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 18:30
Dynamo Moskva 0 : 4 Petrohrad 4.25 4.80 1.61
Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 18:00
Jaroslavl 4 : 3 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.54 4.82 4.88
Čerepovec 1 : 4 Dynamo Minsk 2.18 3.83 2.90
Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 14:30
Novosibirsk 1 : 3 Omsk 4.48 4.67 1.59
Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 18:30
Sochi 1 : 5 Jekatěrinburg 2.95 4.07 2.10
Spartak Moskva 6 : 1 Čeljabinsk 2.07 3.93 3.05
Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 5 : 3 Magnitogorsk 1.88 4.31 3.33
Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 13:30
Red Star Kunlun 0 : 3 CSKA Moskva 5.00 4.72 1.56
Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 11:30
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 3 ot(p) Dinamo Riga 2.52 3.92 2.44
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.95 4.23 3.23
Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 18:30
Dynamo Moskva 4 : 2 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.81 4.58 3.47
Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 18:00
Čerepovec 0 : 5 Petrohrad 4.62 5.10 1.54
Nižnyj Novgorod 2 : 4 Kazaň 2.44 4.08 2.42
Jaroslavl 1 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 1.48 5.03 5.28
Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 16:00
Ufa 3 : 1 Novosibirsk 1.56 5.03 4.57
Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 15:30
Barys Astana 3 : 4 ot(p) Omsk 3.37 4.55 1.82
Mon, 2018 September 17. @ 18:30
Sochi 1 : 2 Magnitogorsk 2.77 4.03 2.22
Spartak Moskva 2 : 4 Jekatěrinburg 2.67 4.10 2.25
Mon, 2018 September 17. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 8 : 0 Čeljabinsk 1.61 4.57 4.57
Mon, 2018 September 17. @ 13:30
Red Star Kunlun 4 : 3 ot(p) Slovan Bratislava 1.88 4.10 3.45
Mon, 2018 September 17. @ 11:30
Admiral Vladivostok 3 : 4 ot CSKA Moskva 6.37 5.17 1.40
Chabarovsk Amur 2 : 1 Dinamo Riga 2.22 3.92 2.80
Sun, 2018 September 16. @ 13:30
Ufa 1 : 3 Nižněkamsk 1.77 4.48 3.70
Sun, 2018 September 16. @ 13:00
Barys Astana 4 : 3 ot(p) Kazaň 2.90 4.23 2.09
Sun, 2018 September 16. @ 12:30
Novosibirsk 2 : 3 Nižnyj Novgorod 2.82 3.97 2.20
Sun, 2018 September 16. @ 09:00
Red Star Kunlun 2 : 4 Dinamo Riga 2.22 3.85 2.87
Sat, 2018 September 15. @ 16:30
Jaroslavl 4 : 1 Čerepovec 1.57 4.72 4.62
Vitiaz Chekhov 6 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 1.78 4.65 3.50
Sat, 2018 September 15. @ 14:00
Magnitogorsk 5 : 6 Čeljabinsk 1.79 4.18 3.77
Fri, 2018 September 14. @ 18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov 1 : 4 Jokerit Helsinki 3.10 4.18 2.00
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 3 Sochi 2.23 3.97 2.75
Petrohrad 2 : 1 Spartak Moskva 1.34 6.30 6.45
Fri, 2018 September 14. @ 16:00
Ufa 4 : 5 ot(p) Kazaň 2.20 4.27 2.65
Fri, 2018 September 14. @ 15:30
Barys Astana 4 : 1 Nižnyj Novgorod 2.48 4.10 2.38
Fri, 2018 September 14. @ 14:30
Novosibirsk 3 : 4 Nižněkamsk 2.23 4.02 2.69
Fri, 2018 September 14. @ 11:30
Chabarovsk Amur 0 : 2 Admiral Vladivostok 1.83 4.15 3.65
Thu, 2018 September 13. @ 18:30
Omsk 0 : 1 Magnitogorsk 2.03 4.08 3.07
Slovan Bratislava 3 : 2 Dynamo Moskva 3.58 4.52 1.79
CSKA Moskva 1 : 2 Čerepovec 1.28 6.17 8.42
Thu, 2018 September 13. @ 16:00
Čeljabinsk 1 : 4 Jekatěrinburg 2.70 3.88 2.28
Wed, 2018 September 12. @ 18:30
Dynamo Minsk 3 : 1 Spartak Moskva 2.38 3.93 2.57
Omsk 2 : 1 ot(p) Kazaň 1.97 4.17 3.18
Petrohrad 4 : 3 ot Jokerit Helsinki 1.58 4.83 4.51
Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 1 Sochi 2.15 4.12 2.83
Wed, 2018 September 12. @ 16:00
Ufa 4 : 3 Nižnyj Novgorod 2.10 4.12 2.88
Wed, 2018 September 12. @ 15:30
Barys Astana 4 : 5 ot Nižněkamsk 2.20 4.25 2.68
Wed, 2018 September 12. @ 11:30
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 1 Admiral Vladivostok 1.82 4.13 3.70
Tue, 2018 September 11. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Čerepovec 2.53 3.90 2.44
Dinamo Riga 4 : 2 Dynamo Moskva 3.28 4.18 1.92
CSKA Moskva 1 : 3 Jaroslavl 1.55 4.63 4.97
Tue, 2018 September 11. @ 16:00
Čeljabinsk 1 : 2 ot Magnitogorsk 2.33 3.83 2.65
Tue, 2018 September 11. @ 14:30
Novosibirsk 1 : 4 Jekatěrinburg 3.05 4.12 2.04
Mon, 2018 September 10. @ 18:30
Petrohrad 3 : 1 Sochi 1.29 6.62 7.58
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 4 Jokerit Helsinki 2.92 3.98 2.13
Vitiaz Chekhov 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 2.25 4.07 2.67
Mon, 2018 September 10. @ 18:00
Omsk 4 : 2 Nižněkamsk 1.60 4.46 4.80
Sun, 2018 September 09. @ 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 1 : 4 Jaroslavl 3.85 4.57 1.72
Sun, 2018 September 09. @ 16:30
Nižnyj Novgorod 6 : 5 ot Barys Astana 1.84 4.27 3.53
Sun, 2018 September 09. @ 15:00
Dinamo Riga 2 : 3 ot Čerepovec 2.48 3.85 2.52
Sun, 2018 September 09. @ 14:00
Magnitogorsk 3 : 1 Red Star Kunlun 1.52 4.92 5.05
Jekatěrinburg 2 : 1 Admiral Vladivostok 1.37 5.62 6.67
Sat, 2018 September 08. @ 16:00
Dynamo Moskva 1 : 3 CSKA Moskva 3.73 4.07 1.82
Dinamo Riga 3 : 0 Novosibirsk 2.57 3.80 2.43
Petrohrad 1 : 4 Ufa 1.31 6.78 6.58
Fri, 2018 September 07. @ 18:30
Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 Red Star Kunlun 1.85 4.31 3.52
Sochi 4 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 1.93 4.02 3.35
Fri, 2018 September 07. @ 18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod 4 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 2.02 4.02 3.15
Kazaň 4 : 3 Barys Astana 1.56 5.05 4.58
Nižněkamsk 2 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 2.03 4.02 3.12
Fri, 2018 September 07. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 4 : 1 Admiral Vladivostok 1.42 5.43 5.78
Thu, 2018 September 06. @ 18:30
Jaroslavl 4 : 2 Ufa 2.18 4.15 2.73
Dynamo Moskva 6 : 3 Novosibirsk 1.69 4.61 3.90
Čerepovec 1 : 4 Omsk 3.70 4.35 1.78
Thu, 2018 September 06. @ 16:00
Magnitogorsk 1 : 2 CSKA Moskva 3.52 4.23 1.84
Jekatěrinburg 3 : 2 ot Slovan Bratislava 1.33 6.02 6.77
Wed, 2018 September 05. @ 18:30
Sochi 2 : 1 ot Red Star Kunlun 2.08 3.95 3.05
Spartak Moskva 3 : 1 Admiral Vladivostok 1.49 5.08 4.97
Wed, 2018 September 05. @ 18:00
Nižněkamsk 1 : 6 Barys Astana 1.76 4.48 3.70
Kazaň 3 : 5 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.58 4.62 4.65
Nižnyj Novgorod 3 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 1.88 3.95 3.63
Wed, 2018 September 05. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 3 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 1.57 4.65 4.80
Tue, 2018 September 04. @ 18:30
Čerepovec 4 : 5 ot(p) Ufa 2.88 4.15 2.12
Dynamo Moskva 1 : 5 Omsk 2.47 3.87 2.53
Tue, 2018 September 04. @ 18:00
Jaroslavl 5 : 0 Novosibirsk 1.78 4.31 3.83
Tue, 2018 September 04. @ 16:00
Čeljabinsk 3 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.55 4.65 4.95
Jekatěrinburg 3 : 1 CSKA Moskva 3.35 4.18 1.90
Magnitogorsk 1 : 2 Dinamo Riga 1.38 5.35 6.28
Mon, 2018 September 03. @ 18:30
Sochi 4 : 5 ot(p) Admiral Vladivostok 1.60 4.45 4.68
Mon, 2018 September 03. @ 18:00
Kazaň 2 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.57 4.60 4.87
Nižněkamsk 0 : 1 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.83 4.18 3.58
Nižnyj Novgorod 4 : 3 Petrohrad 4.75 4.97 1.53
Mon, 2018 September 03. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 6 : 3 Red Star Kunlun 1.60 4.47 4.73
Sun, 2018 September 02. @ 16:30
Jaroslavl 0 : 4 Omsk 2.38 3.85 2.62
Sun, 2018 September 02. @ 16:00
Spartak Moskva 6 : 3 Chabarovsk Amur 1.82 4.25 3.67
Čerepovec 3 : 2 Novosibirsk 2.30 3.90 2.68
Dynamo Moskva 2 : 3 ot Ufa 2.10 4.08 2.93
Sun, 2018 September 02. @ 14:00
Jekatěrinburg 4 : 2 Dinamo Riga 1.38 5.57 6.48
Magnitogorsk 5 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.40 5.55 6.08
Čeljabinsk 0 : 3 CSKA Moskva 3.83 4.13 1.79
Sat, 2018 September 01. @ 16:00
Kazaň 1 : 6 Petrohrad 2.97 4.25 2.05