Mon, 2018 October 15. @ 10:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Most popular leagues

Teams Home % Draw % Away % U 2.5 % O 2.5 % Avg Goals
Italy Italy Serie A 2018/2019
20 51.9 17.72 30.38 53.16 46.84 2.61
UEFA UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
32 43.75 21.88 34.38 34.38 65.63 2.94
Germany Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
18 49.21 25.4 25.4 42.86 57.14 3
Spain Spain La Liga 2018/2019
20 36.71 31.65 31.65 55.7 44.3 2.48
England England Premiership 2018/2019
20 42.5 20 37.5 42.5 57.5 2.81

Fixtures - 2018.10.13

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
  Belgium 2e Klasse 2018/2019
Postp. Oud Heverlee - : - Lommel 2.23 3.18 3.03
Postp. Roeselare - : - Westerlo 2.37 3.40 2.90
  Brazil Serie A 2018
22:00 Flamengo 3 : 0 Fluminense 1.67 3.53 5.24
  Colombia Primera División 2018
22:15 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 : 0 Atlético Huila 1.81 3.06 4.66
  Czech Republic Pohár 2018/2019
13:30 Pardubice Tesla 1 : 2 Jablonec 4.50 3.56 1.65
  Ecuador Primera A 2018
03:00 Macará 1 : 1 Delfin Manta 1.79 3.31 4.54
23:00 Aucas 3 : 2 El Nacional Quito 1.78 3.37 4.47
  England Conference National 2018/2019
16:00 Solihull 2 : 1 Ebbsfleet United 2.22 3.26 2.99
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 : 2 Wrexham 4.11 3.21 1.89
16:00 Salford City 2 : 2 Braintree Town 1.24 5.52 9.45
16:00 Bromley 2 : 1 Barrow 2.06 3.38 3.21
16:00 Leyton 0 : 0 Hartlepool 1.71 3.62 4.39
16:00 Boreham Wood 3 : 1 Maidenhead United 2.11 3.33 3.71
16:00 Havant & W 0 : 1 Gateshead 2.81 3.28 2.36
16:00 Harrogate Town 2 : 2 Dover Athletic 1.49 4.02 5.81
16:00 Fylde 2 : 0 Maidstone United 1.69 3.98 5.98
16:00 Eastleigh 1 : 2 Alderschot 2.12 3.25 3.18
18:15 Halifax 1 : 1 Chesterfield 2.86 3.16 2.35
  England FA Trophy 2018/2019
16:00 Greenwich Borough 4 : 1 Egham Town - - -
16:00 Thatcham Town 2 : 0 Cirencester Town - - -
16:00 Aylesbury 1 : 2 Herne Bay - - -
16:00 Belper Town 0 : 0 Stamford - - -
16:00 Prescot Cables 5 : 1 Kendal Town - - -
16:00 AFC Dunstable 2 : 0 Northwood - - -
16:00 Didcot Town 2 : 1 Hertford Town - - -
16:00 Bideford 2 : 3 Street - - -
16:00 VCD Athletic 3 : 1 Hanwell Town - - -
16:00 Gresley Rovers 1 : 2 Newcastle Town - - -
16:00 Marske United 3 : 3 Atherton Collieries - - -
16:00 Grays 2 : 4 Sevenoaks Town - - -
16:00 Cinderford Town 5 : 0 Moneyfields - - -
16:00 Dereham Town 1 : 3 Kempston Rovers - - -
16:00 Peterborough Sports 2 : 4 Cambridge City - - -
16:00 Radcliffe 2 : 3 Cleethorpes Town - - -
16:00 Hythe Town 2 : 0 Romania FC - - -
16:00 Yate Town 1 : 0 Blackfield & Langley - - -
16:00 Wisbech 1 : 2 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
16:00 Great Wakering Rovers 0 : 1 East Grinstead Town - - -
16:00 Barking 0 : 1 Hayes - - -
16:00 Totton AFC 1 : 1 North Leigh - - -
16:00 Spalding United 1 : 4 Carlton Town - - -
16:00 Horsham 3 : 1 Ware - - -
16:00 Berkhamsted Town 5 : 1 South Park - - -
16:00 Slimbridge 2 : 3 Melksham Town - - -
16:00 Clitheroe 3 : 2 Pontefract Collieries - - -
16:00 Tilbury 1 : 4 Bedford T. - - -
16:00 Brentwood Town 4 : 1 Marlow - - -
16:00 Chipstead 2 : 1 Welwyn Garden City - - -
16:00 Morpeth Town 3 : 4 Brighouse Town - - -
16:00 Canvey 2 : 0 Cray Wanderers - - -
16:00 Bristol Manor Farm 1 : 0 Paulton Rovers - - -
16:00 Chalfont St Peter 0 : 2 Maldon & Tiptree - - -
16:00 Corby Town 2 : 3 Yaxley - - -
16:00 Ossett United 6 : 0 Colwyn Bay - - -
16:00 Bedfont Sports 1 : 4 Whitstable Town - - -
16:00 Fleet Town 2 : 1 Barnstaple Town - - -
16:00 Ashford Town 0 : 0 Westfield Surrey - - -
16:00 Leek Town 0 : 0 Loughborough Dynamo - - -
16:00 Skelmersdale United 1 : 3 Frickley - - -
16:00 Phoenix Sports 1 : 1 Ramsgate - - -
16:00 Larkhall Athletic 0 : 0 Thame United - - -
16:00 Hastings Utd 2 : 4 Whyteleafe - - -
16:00 Soham Town Rangers 0 : 0 AFC Mansfield - - -
16:00 Trafford 1 : 2 Ramsbottom United - - -
16:00 Faversham Town 0 : 2 Sittingbourne - - -
16:00 Mangotsfield United 3 : 0 Kidlington - - -
16:00 Three Bridges 0 : 1 Molesey - - -
16:00 Chasetown 2 : 1 Lincoln United - - -
16:00 Droylsden 1 : 1 Tadcaster Albion - - -
16:00 Haywards Heat Town 2 : 3 Bracknell Town - - -
  England League One 2018/2019
13:00 Barnsley 3 : 2 Luton 2.05 3.42 3.61
16:00 Fleetwood Town 2 : 1 Shrewsbury 2.55 3.13 2.81
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 2 Portsmouth 3.15 3.16 2.30
16:00 Coventry 1 : 0 Wycombe 2.13 3.44 3.25
16:00 Accrington Stanley 3 : 1 Bradford 1.81 3.55 4.24
16:00 Scunthorpe 0 : 2 Peterborough 2.61 3.53 2.49
16:00 Rochdale 2 : 3 Doncaster 2.59 3.34 2.63
16:00 Oxford 2 : 0 Plymouth 1.99 3.57 3.66
16:00 Gillingham 0 : 2 Southend 3.19 3.40 2.17
16:00 Burton 1 : 0 Bristol Rovers 2.06 3.35 3.54
  England League Two 2018/2019
15:00 Northampton 2 : 1 Forest Green 2.72 3.31 2.55
16:00 Colchester 3 : 1 Crawley Town 1.70 3.69 4.72
16:00 Carlisle 0 : 2 Morecambe 1.76 3.65 4.35
16:00 Cambridge 0 : 1 Milton Keynes 3.31 3.43 2.16
16:00 Port Vale 2 : 6 Lincoln 3.91 3.40 1.98
16:00 Newport 2 : 1 Stevenage 2.10 3.29 3.43
16:00 Exeter 2 : 0 Swindon 1.96 3.48 3.66
16:00 Crewe 1 : 1 Bury 3.50 3.41 2.04
  International Friendly M 2018
02:30 Peru 3 : 0 Chile 3.33 3.16 2.26
13:30 Myanmar 0 : 3 Bolivia 11.69 6.48 1.19
13:35 China 0 : 0 India 1.12 7.22 16.42
16:00 Uzbekistan 2 : 0 North Korea 1.60 3.74 5.38
17:30 Philippines 1 : 1 Oman 5.20 3.57 1.61
  Poland I Liga 2018/2019
16:00 Wigry Suwałki 2 : 2 Tychy GKS 2.52 3.24 2.66
17:00 Chrobry G 0 : 0 Stal Mielec 3.60 3.37 1.95
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 1 Bytovia Bytów 1.98 3.28 3.41
  Romania Liga II 2018/2019
10:00 Arges Piesti 1 : 1 Juventus Bucureşti 1.45 4.17 5.66
10:00 Aerostar Bacau 2 : 2 Farul Constanta 2.12 3.38 2.97
10:00 Energeticianul 3 : 0 Poli Timisoara ACS 1.59 4.86 7.49
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 : 1 Buftea CS 4.39 3.99 1.61
10:00 Luceafarul Oradea 4 : 1 Balotesti 1.75 3.69 3.88
15:00 Pandurii 2 : 0 Snagov FC 2.39 4.87 5.91
19:30 Universitatea Cluj 6 : 1 Dacia Unirea Braila 1.08 8.59 17.56
  Scotland Challenge Cup 2018/2019
16:00 St. Mirren U20 2 : 4 Queen's Park FC 4.08 3.90 1.65
16:00 Ross County 3 : 1 Montrose 1.20 5.88 10.55
16:00 Motherwell FC U20 2 : 0 Sligo Rovers 6.19 4.77 1.35
16:00 East Fife 2 : 0 Queen of the South 4.79 3.86 1.59
16:00 Dunfermline 2 : 3(p) Alloa 1.42 4.18 6.51
16:00 Bohemians Dublin 1 : 0(p) Sutton UTD 2.02 3.40 3.30
20:30 Connah's Quay 2 : 0 Coleraine Belfast 2.01 3.31 3.34
  Scotland First Division 2018/2019
16:00 Partick Thistle 1 : 2 Dundee Utd. 2.31 3.32 2.76
  Scotland Third Division 2018/2019
16:00 Elgin 3 : 1 Cowdenbeath 1.67 3.60 4.43
  Slovenia 2. SNL 2018/2019
15:30 Ilirija 1 : 1 Bre 1.60 4.20 4.00
15:30 Dob Roltek 2 : 1 Tabor - - -
15:30 Nafta 2 : 0 Roga 1.30 4.75 7.50
Postp. Dekani - : - Bravo Publikum - - -
  Spain Liga BBVA 2018/2019
16:00 Osasuna 3 : 1 Cordoba 1.58 3.56 6.21
18:00 Sporting Gijon 1 : 1 Reus 1.78 3.33 5.67
20:30 Numancia 1 : 0 Zaragoza 2.25 3.07 3.33
20:30 Almeria 3 : 0 Las Palmas 2.65 2.96 2.83
  Spain Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019
17:00 La Coruna B 2 : 3 Uni 1.85 3.21 3.98
18:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 : 1 Valladolid B 2.66 2.84 2.60
18:00 Leonesa Cultural 3 : 1 Navalcarnero 1.53 3.82 5.88
20:30 Real Madrid B 1 : 1 Internacional de Madrid 1.78 3.37 4.03
  Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019
16:00 San Sebastian Real B 1 : 0 Bilbao B 1.99 3.15 3.55
18:00 Leioa 1 : 1 Vitoria 1.78 3.19 4.38
19:00 Santander 4 : 1 Langreo 1.41 4.01 6.73
20:00 Logrones 1 : 0 Tudelano 1.63 3.37 5.01
  Spain Segunda B - Group III 2018/2019
18:00 Villarreal B 3 : 2 Conquense 2.15 3.21 3.60
19:00 Ontinyent 0 : 3 Barcelona FC B 3.18 2.93 2.20
  United States MLS 2018
04:00 Los Angeles FC 4 : 2 Houston Dynamo 1.34 5.47 8.44
20:00 Minnesota United FC 0 : 2 Colorado Rapids 1.65 4.43 4.72
22:55 DC United 1 : 0 Dallas Burn 2.12 3.59 3.11
  Uruguay Primera Division 2018
21:00 Atenas Atlético 2 : 2 Rampla Juniors 2.16 3.13 3.26
21:00 Peňarol 2 : 0 Fénix 1.37 4.51 7.08
  Wales Premier League 2018/2019
15:30 Barry Town 1 : 0 Carmarthen Town 1.49 4.05 5.41
Quick streaks
Most wins in a row10 England / EURO Qualifiers
Most draws in a row6 Stal Mielec / I Liga
Most losses in a row13 Bihor Oradea FC / Liga II - Serie 2
Most under 2.5 pts. in a row10 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG / 3. Liga
Most over 2.5 pts. in a row14 Kuressaare FC / Meistriliiga
No goals scored in a row11 Dunakanyar-Vác FC / NB II East
No goals received in a row8 Spain / EURO Qualifiers