Sun, 2018 December 16. @ 07:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Most popular leagues

Teams Home % Draw % Away % U 2.5 % O 2.5 % Avg Goals
Italy Italy Serie A 2018/2019
20 42.76 29.61 27.63 48.03 51.97 2.72
UEFA UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
32 45.83 25 29.17 42.71 57.29 2.86
Germany Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
18 45.11 24.81 30.08 39.1 60.9 3.05
Spain Spain La Liga 2018/2019
20 40 32.26 27.74 56.13 43.87 2.54
England England Premiership 2018/2019
20 46.71 20.36 32.93 44.91 55.09 2.78

Fixtures - 2018.10.20

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
  Albania Super League 2018/2019
14:00 Laci SK 0 : 3 Teuta Durrës - - -
14:00 Kastrioti Krujë 1 : 2 Kukesi KS - - -
  Argentina Primera Division 2018/2019
02:15 Colon Santa Fe 1 : 0 River Plate 3.05 2.98 2.43
18:15 Godoy Cruz 2 : 0 Aldosivi 1.98 2.95 4.41
20:30 Lanus 3 : 1 Patronato Parana 1.78 3.18 4.93
22:45 Boca Juniors 0 : 0 Rosario 1.66 3.46 5.46
  Australia A-League 2018/2019
10:50 Melbourne Victory 1 : 2 Melbourne Heart 2.27 3.34 2.89
  Austria 1. Liga 2018/2019
14:30 Tirol Innsbruck (Am.) 3 : 0 Kapfenberger SV 2.60 3.28 2.47
  Austria Bundesliga 2018/2019
17:00 Austria Salzburg 1 : 1 Tirol Innsbruck 1.11 8.45 16.90
17:00 LASK Linz 1 : 1 SC Rheindorf Altach 1.36 4.66 8.51
17:00 Hartberg TSV 3 : 0 Rapid Wien 4.54 3.96 1.67
  Belarus Premier League 2018
14:00 Minsk FK 3 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 5.04 3.30 1.66
16:00 BATE Borisov 3 : 2 Horodeya Minsk reg. 1.15 5.66 17.75
18:00 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1.50 3.63 5.93
  Belgium 1e Klasse 2018/2019
18:00 Mouscron 0 : 0 Standard Liege 5.61 4.18 1.53
20:00 Kortrijk 3 : 1 St. Truidense 1.96 3.75 3.48
20:00 FC Antwerp 2 : 1 Lokeren KSC 1.34 4.85 8.64
20:30 Genk 2 : 1 Eupen 1.17 7.49 12.75
  Belgium 2e Klasse 2018/2019
17:00 Roeselare 1 : 1 Union St-Gilloise 2.54 3.13 2.64
20:30 Tubize AFC 0 : 2 Lommel 2.52 3.27 2.49
  Bosnia Premier Liga 2018/2019
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar 0 : 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.76 3.49 3.99
15:00 Zvijezda Brgule 1 : 0 Go 2.50 3.18 2.49
15:00 Sloga Simin Han 0 : 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.75 3.32 4.23
17:00 Sarajevo FK 1 : 0 Sloboda Tuzla 1.40 4.13 6.59
  Brazil Serie A 2018
21:00 Am 1 : 1 Gremio 2.72 2.94 2.74
21:00 Botafogo 0 : 1 Bahia 2.24 3.08 3.33
  Bulgaria A PFG 2018/2019
14:00 Slavia Sofia 3 : 1 Septemvri Sofia 1.59 3.65 5.44
16:15 Botev Plovdiv 2 : 1 Černo More Varna 2.06 3.16 3.53
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 1 Levski Sofia 1.66 3.53 4.89
  Chile Primera Division 2018
01:00 Unión Espaňola 2 : 1 Deportes Temuco 1.90 3.31 3.86
17:00 O'Higgins 1 : 1 Colo Colo 3.31 3.33 2.06
20:00 Curicó Unido 0 : 0 Palestino 2.17 3.21 3.13
22:30 Union La Calera 0 : 2 Huachipato 2.83 3.27 2.34
  Colombia Primera División 2018
22:15 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 : 2 Independiente Medellín 3.44 3.15 2.09
  Croatia 1. HNL 2018/2019
15:00 Rudeš Zagreb 1 : 4 HNK Osijek 8.34 4.64 1.35
17:30 Istra 1961 Pula 1 : 4 Dinamo Zagreb 13.44 5.75 1.20
  Czech Republic 1. liga 2018/2019
15:00 Olomouc 1 : 1 Zlín 2.09 3.04 3.46
17:00 Slovácko 1. FC 0 : 2 Teplice 1.97 3.31 3.69
17:00 Příbram 0 : 6 Jablonec 4.34 3.76 1.72
17:00 Ostrava Baník 1 : 1 Karviná FC 1.58 3.72 5.46
  Czech Republic 2. liga 2018/2019
10:15 Třinec 2 : 1 Chrudim AFK 1.66 3.66 4.43
15:30 Prostějov 0 : 0 Vítkovice 2.00 3.32 3.30
  Denmark Superligaen 2018/2019
16:00 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 4 Midtjylland FC 3.31 3.73 2.08
  Ecuador Primera A 2018
02:15 El Nacional Quito 1 : 3 Universidad Catolica Quito 3.16 3.41 2.13
23:00 River Plate (ECU) 3 : 4 Barcelona 11.31 4.47 1.30
  England Championship 2018/2019
13:00 Blackburn 2 : 1 Leeds 3.23 3.32 2.26
16:00 Wigan 1 : 0 West Bromwich 3.18 3.48 2.21
16:00 Stoke 0 : 1 Birmingham 1.97 3.26 4.20
16:00 Rotherham 1 : 1 Bolton 2.20 3.22 3.48
16:00 Reading 3 : 1 Millwall 2.89 3.17 2.55
16:00 Nottingham 1 : 2 Norwich 2.36 3.24 3.14
16:00 Ipswich 0 : 2 Q.P.R. 2.73 3.12 2.73
16:00 Hull 1 : 1 Preston 2.62 3.30 2.72
16:00 Brentford 0 : 1 Bristol City 1.68 3.97 4.87
16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 0 Swansea 1.85 3.50 4.45
18:30 Derby 2 : 1 Sheffield United 2.66 3.30 2.68
  England FA Cup 2018/2019
13:30 Dunston UTS 0 : 4 Gateshead 8.07 5.36 1.30
16:00 Gloucester City 0 : 1 Bromley 4.49 3.66 1.70
16:00 Barnet 4 : 2 Braintree Town 1.57 3.76 5.51
16:00 Metropolitan Police 1 : 0 Havant & W 4.04 4.13 1.67
16:00 Fylde 1 : 3 Chesterfield 2.13 3.25 3.30
16:00 Witton Albion 0 : 2 Solihull 4.94 3.90 1.59
16:00 Alfreton Town 4 : 0 St Neots Town 1.52 4.19 5.19
16:00 Marine 1 : 2 Salford City 8.84 5.37 1.28
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 4 : 0 Worthing 1.45 4.40 5.73
16:00 Woking 1 : 0 Welling 2.52 3.32 2.60
16:00 Alderschot 2 : 0 Kettering 1.52 3.94 5.63
16:00 Maidstone United 2 : 0 Leyton 4.66 3.68 1.66
16:00 Eastleigh 0 : 1 Hampton Richmond 1.85 3.55 3.83
16:00 Hitchin 1 : 1 Leatherhead 2.43 3.47 2.58
16:00 Eastbourne 1 : 2 Slough 2.26 3.43 2.83
16:00 Weston Super Mare 1 : 0 Bath City 3.80 3.61 1.83
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 : 1 Oxford City 2.25 3.26 2.99
16:00 Concord Rangers 0 : 1 Dover Athletic 3.07 3.39 2.15
16:00 Wealdstone 1 : 2 Sutton UTD 2.68 3.35 2.41
16:00 Hartlepool 1 : 0 Kidsgrove Athletic 1.29 4.85 9.02
16:00 Chorley 3 : 2 Barrow 2.18 3.42 2.98
16:00 Warrington Town 2 : 2 Halifax 2.64 3.35 2.42
16:00 Harrogate Town 0 : 0 Wrexham 2.15 3.35 3.11
16:00 Chippenham Town 1 : 1 Maidenhead United 2.96 3.58 2.18
16:00 Torquay 4 : 1 Winchester City 1.30 4.87 8.78
16:00 Haringey Borough 2 : 1 Poole Town 2.95 3.84 2.06
16:00 Boreham Wood 2 : 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 1.52 3.84 6.34
16:00 Stockport 2 : 0 Altrincham 1.93 3.45 3.61
16:00 Guiseley 3 : 1 Stourbridge 1.69 3.83 4.24
16:00 Blyth S. 0 : 1 York 2.75 3.49 2.35
16:00 Billericay Town 2 : 2 Taunton Town 1.31 4.93 8.00
16:00 Southport 2 : 1 Ashton United 1.75 3.75 3.98
  England League One 2018/2019
16:00 Bradford 0 : 2 Rochdale 3.22 3.35 2.18
16:00 Wycombe 3 : 2 Scunthorpe 2.16 3.48 3.14
16:00 Blackpool 2 : 0 AFC Wimbledon 1.88 3.49 4.06
16:00 Southend 1 : 2 Coventry 2.00 3.35 3.71
16:00 Shrewsbury 0 : 2 Sunderland 2.73 3.19 2.58
16:00 Portsmouth 1 : 0 Fleetwood Town 1.76 3.46 4.81
16:00 Plymouth 2 : 3 Burton 3.24 3.44 2.13
16:00 Peterborough 0 : 1 Accrington Stanley 2.00 3.97 3.17
16:00 Luton 2 : 0 Walsall 1.64 3.87 5.03
16:00 Doncaster 3 : 3 Gillingham 1.67 3.93 4.73
16:00 Charlton 2 : 0 Barnsley 3.04 3.39 2.27
16:00 Bristol Rovers 0 : 0 Oxford 2.24 3.45 3.14
  England League Two 2018/2019
16:00 Bury 4 : 0 Notts County 1.79 3.70 4.18
16:00 Grimsby 0 : 0 Exeter 3.45 3.31 2.15
16:00 Forest Green 1 : 1 Cheltenham 1.80 3.67 4.39
16:00 Crawley Town 4 : 1 Newport 2.88 3.19 2.54
16:00 Yeovil 0 : 0 Tranmere 2.68 3.35 2.52
16:00 Swindon 0 : 0 Mansfield 3.03 3.38 2.26
16:00 Stevenage 0 : 1 Crewe 1.97 3.37 3.76
16:00 Oldham 0 : 1 Port Vale 1.89 3.35 4.13
16:00 Morecambe 0 : 1 Colchester 3.52 3.40 2.04
16:00 Milton Keynes 1 : 0 Northampton 1.78 3.65 4.64
16:00 Macclesfield 2 : 1 Carlisle 3.16 3.21 2.29
16:00 Lincoln 1 : 1 Cambridge 1.63 3.99 5.15
  England Premiership 2018/2019
13:30 Chelsea 2 : 2 Manchester United 1.74 3.84 4.97
16:00 Bournemouth 0 : 0 Southampton 2.13 3.46 3.47
16:00 Wolverhampton 0 : 2 Watford 1.73 3.55 5.33
16:00 West Ham 0 : 1 Tottenham 4.14 3.79 1.86
16:00 Newcastle 0 : 1 Brighton 2.17 3.15 3.68
16:00 Manchester City 5 : 0 Burnley 1.07 12.85 29.00
16:00 Cardiff 4 : 2 Fulham 2.47 3.40 2.85
18:30 Huddersfield 0 : 1 Liverpool 11.20 5.29 1.31
  Estonia Meistriliiga 2018
12:00 Kuressaare FC 3 : 3 Kalev Tallin 4.54 4.15 1.56
12:00 Flora Paide 2 : 1 P 1.14 6.98 11.50
15:00 Narva Trans 1 : 2 Flora Tallin 4.94 4.29 1.50
  Finland Ykkönen 2018
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä 1 : 2 Kajaani AC 2.44 3.58 2.46
13:00 KTP Kotka 0 : 0 Jaro Jakobstad 3.41 3.53 1.94
13:00 EIF Tammisaari 3 : 2 Oulu 2.83 3.30 2.28
13:00 Valkeakoski Haka 5 : 0 Klubi-04 Helsinki 1.48 4.32 5.50
13:00 HIFK Helsinki 2 : 1 KPV Kokkola 2.11 3.20 3.29
  France Ligue 1 2018/2019
17:00 Paris SG 5 : 0 Amiens 1.09 11.10 23.40
20:00 Reims 1 : 1 Angers 2.27 3.02 3.61
20:00 Nantes 4 : 0 Toulouse 1.99 3.31 4.04
20:00 Dijon 1 : 2 Lille 3.33 3.43 2.15
20:00 Caen 0 : 0 Guingamp 2.19 3.22 3.50
20:00 Strasbourg 2 : 1 Monaco 2.46 3.42 2.83
  France Ligue 2 2018/2019
15:00 Brest 3 : 2 Lorient 2.35 2.99 3.11
  Germany 2. Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Holstein Kiel 1 : 1 Köln 3.77 3.72 1.87
13:00 Heidenheim 1.FC 3 : 0 Magdeburg FC 2.18 3.20 3.40
13:00 Bielefeld 2 : 3 Fürth 1.89 3.58 3.94
  Germany 3. Liga 2018/2019
14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 1 : 0 Meppen 2.31 3.14 3.08
14:00 München 1860 2 : 0 Braunschweig 2.03 3.38 3.49
14:00 Lotte Sportfreunde 0 : 0 Osnabrück 3.23 3.13 2.19
14:00 Kaiserslautern 2 : 0 Uerdingen 2.08 3.28 3.33
14:00 Hallescher 1 : 1 Unterhaching 1.95 3.41 3.55
14:00 Fortuna K 3 : 1 Cottbus 2.06 3.26 3.53
  Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Bayern München 8.34 5.66 1.33
15:30 Stuttgart 0 : 4 Dortmund 4.18 3.90 1.78
15:30 Nürnberg FC 1 : 3 Hoffenheim 4.41 4.12 1.72
15:30 Leverkusen 2 : 2 Hannover 96 1.53 4.38 6.00
15:30 Augsburg FC 0 : 0 Leipzig 3.07 3.66 2.20
18:30 Schalke 04 0 : 2 Werder Bremen 2.02 3.56 3.63
  Greece Super League 2018/2019
15:00 Panathinaikos Athens 1 : 0 Panionios Athens 1.76 3.39 4.96
17:15 Yiannina 0 : 2 Panetolikos 1.98 3.10 4.20
18:00 Apollon Smirnis 0 : 2 Athens AEK 9.07 4.35 1.38
19:30 Larissa AE 1 : 2 Lamia 2.41 2.78 3.50
  Hungary NB I 2018/2019
17:00 MTK Budapest 1 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 2.39 3.22 2.87
17:00 Varda SE 1 : 2 Mezokovesd Zsory 2.51 3.13 2.69
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás 0 : 2 Fc Fehérvár 4.58 3.73 1.65
17:00 Diósgyőri VTK 1 : 2 Újpest Budapest 3.67 3.03 2.07
17:00 Debrecen 2 : 1 Paksi FC 1.91 3.41 3.84
19:30 Puskás Akadémia 1 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 6.38 3.95 1.50
  Israel Ligat Al 2018/2019
16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 : 0 Hapoel Hadera 1.36 4.26 7.99
18:00 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 1 : 1 Hapoel Haifa 2.55 2.93 2.76
18:15 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.63 2.86 2.72
19:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 0 Hapoel Ranana 1.24 4.78 11.94
  Italy Serie A 2018/2019
15:00 AS Roma 0 : 2 Spal 1.29 5.96 9.66
18:00 Juventus 1 : 1 Genoa FC 1.16 7.33 17.00
20:30 Udinese 0 : 3 Napoli 6.28 3.95 1.56
  Italy Serie B 2018/2019
15:00 Cosenza 2 : 0 Foggia 2.59 3.00 2.94
15:00 Cittadella 2 : 2 Brescia 2.06 3.17 3.68
15:00 Ascoli 1 : 0 Carpi 2.06 2.94 4.06
18:00 Crotone 2 : 1 Padova 1.73 3.34 5.11
  Japan J League 2018
07:00 Shimizu 2 : 0 Hiroshima 3.01 3.32 2.26
07:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 : 3 Sagan Tosu 2.26 3.21 3.13
08:00 Gamba 2 : 1 Marinos 2.84 3.60 2.25
09:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 : 2 Sapporo 2.49 3.27 2.68
09:00 Urawa 3 : 1 Kashima 2.33 3.25 2.83
12:00 Tokyo 0 : 1 Cerezo 1.99 3.32 3.60
12:00 Kawasaki F. 5 : 3 Vissel Kobe 1.53 4.15 5.44
  Latvia Virsliga 2018
12:00 Caramba 2 : 0 Jelgava RAF 1.30 4.62 9.44
14:00 Ventspils FK 1 : 1 Spartaks Jurmala 1.85 3.31 4.03
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 1 Metta LU Riga FS 1.21 5.51 11.69
  Mexico Primera Division 2018/2019
04:00 Atlas 4 : 3 Veracruz 1.78 3.55 4.33
  Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2018
14:00 Dinamo Cioburciu 0 : 1 Speranta 3.69 3.68 2.10
17:00 Zimbru Kišiněv 3 : 1 Olimpia Baltis 1.77 3.65 3.73
  Montenegro Prva Liga 2018/2019
13:30 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 0 Grbalj Radanovici FK 2.50 2.74 2.95
13:30 Petrovac OFK 1 : 0 Sutjeska Niksic 3.42 2.94 2.13
13:30 Lovcen Cetinje 0 : 1 Mornar Bar 1.87 3.21 3.91
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 : 2 Zeta Golubovci 2.81 2.74 2.62
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica 2 : 1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.29 2.73 3.32
  Netherlands Eredivisie 2018/2019
18:30 PSV Eindhoven 6 : 0 Emmen 1.11 9.80 18.25
18:30 Excelsior 2 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 4.07 3.81 1.79
20:45 Utrecht 2 : 1 AZ Alkmaar 2.51 3.56 2.58
20:45 Heerenveen 0 : 4 Ajax Amsterdam 9.45 6.22 1.25
  Norway Tippeligaen 2018
15:30 Molde FK 2 : 2 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.50 3.93 6.44
18:00 Sandefjord 2 : 1 Stromsgodset 3.27 3.41 2.09
  Poland Ekstraklasa 2018/2019
15:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 : 1 Miedz Legnica 2.57 3.14 2.68
18:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 : 2 Arka Gdynia 1.81 3.49 4.36
20:30 Lech Poznan 2 : 1 Korona Kielce 1.84 3.47 4.20
  Poland I Liga 2018/2019
15:00 Lódz LKS 2 : 0 Jastrzebie GKS 1.93 3.19 3.96
15:30 Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 2 Puszcza Niepo 2.55 2.92 2.76
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 1 : 1 Odra Opole 2.80 3.16 2.38
17:45 Tychy GKS 0 : 0 Rakow Czestochowa 3.20 3.11 2.16
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2.18 3.11 3.16
  Portugal Taça de Portugal 2018/2019
16:00 Valenciano 0 : 7 Guimaraes 22.33 11.33 1.06
16:00 Amora 3 : 4 ot Belenenses 4.82 3.57 1.65
16:00 Cova Piedade 2 : 1 Portimonense 4.67 3.53 1.73
17:00 Espinho SC 4 : 3 ot(p) Viseu 3.39 3.13 2.06
21:45 Loures 1 : 2 Sporting Lisabon 20.60 9.09 1.07
  Romania Liga I 2018/2019
15:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 : 2 Astra Ploiesti 2.89 2.94 2.65
20:00 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 3 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1.73 3.46 5.11
  Romania Liga II 2018/2019
10:00 Mioveni 2 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea 1.29 4.59 8.41
10:00 Balotesti 2 : 1 Pandurii 2.95 3.34 2.13
10:00 Snagov FC 3 : 0 Metaloglobus Bukure 1.25 5.00 10.75
10:00 UT Arad 1 : 1 Energeticianul 2.68 3.28 2.35
10:00 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 : 2 ASU Poli Timisoara 3.93 3.39 1.80
10:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 3 : 3 Aerostar Bacau 4.43 3.94 1.61
11:00 Buftea CS 0 : 1 Chindia Targoviste 2.46 3.20 2.62
  Russia Premier League 2018/2019
10:30 Gazovik Orenburg 0 : 0 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1.96 3.06 4.36
13:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.15 2.97 3.69
15:30 Ufa FK 0 : 0 Rubin Kazan 2.84 2.79 2.74
  Scotland First Division 2018/2019
16:00 Alloa 1 : 0 Partick Thistle 3.09 3.39 2.08
16:00 Ross County 2 : 1 Ayr. United 1.71 3.76 4.16
16:00 Greenock Morton 1 : 0 Falkirk FC 1.89 3.44 3.59
16:00 Dunfermline 0 : 1 Queen of the South 1.85 3.43 3.73
16:00 Dundee Utd. 1 : 1 Caledonian Thistle 2.15 3.31 3.04
  Scotland Premier League 2018/2019
16:00 St. Mirren 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 4.35 3.46 1.83
16:00 Motherwell FC 0 : 1 St. Johnstone 1.99 3.27 3.77
16:00 Livingston 4 : 0 Dundee FC 1.91 3.42 3.92
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian 2 : 1 Aberdeen FC 2.27 3.19 3.12
16:00 Celtic Glasgow 4 : 2 Hibernian 1.34 4.97 8.01
  Scotland Scottish Cup 2018/2019
16:00 Brora Rangers FC 6 : 0 Coldstream 1.08 9.34 15.25
16:00 Gala Fairydean 2 : 0 East Stirling 2.41 3.62 2.41
16:00 Berwick 3 : 1 Gretna 1.56 4.23 4.51
16:00 Elgin 2 : 0 Whithehill 1.09 9.03 12.85
16:00 Beith 4 : 0 Linlithgow 2.41 3.62 2.41
16:00 Edusport Academy 1 : 2 Fraserburgh 2.92 3.77 2.01
16:00 Albion Rovers 0 : 2 Formartine Utd 1.92 3.81 3.11
16:00 Edinburgh City 1 : 0 Civil Service Strollers 1.15 7.35 10.25
16:00 East Kilbride 3 : 1 Spartans 2.26 3.75 2.51
16:00 Deveronvale 1 : 2 Stirling University 1.63 3.79 4.43
16:00 Cumbernauld Colts 1 : 4 BSC Glasgow 2.01 3.62 3.02
16:00 Stirling Albion 1 : 2 Queen's Park FC 2.28 3.63 2.64
16:00 Cowdenbeath 2 : 1 Clyde 5.82 4.49 1.47
16:00 Rothes 0 : 1 Annan Athletic 3.86 3.86 1.71
16:00 Peterhead 3 : 2 Kelty Hearts 1.26 5.99 7.01
16:00 Cove Rangers 1 : 1 Auchinleck Talbot 1.40 4.76 5.49
  Scotland Second Division 2018/2019
16:00 Stenhousehuir 1 : 2 Forfar 2.34 3.49 2.56
16:00 Raith Rovers 2 : 1 Stranraer 1.54 4.09 4.83
16:00 Montrose 0 : 3 Airdrieonians 2.43 3.41 2.52
16:00 East Fife 3 : 1 Brechin 2.04 3.35 3.25
16:00 Arbroath 3 : 1 Dumbarton 1.58 3.81 4.96
  Serbia Super Liga 2018/2019
16:00 Vozdovac Beograd 1 : 1 Mladost Lučani 2.43 2.95 2.86
19:00 Radnički Niš 2 : 0 Zemun 1.11 7.81 14.75
19:00 Proleter Novi Sad 1 : 0 Ma 1.94 3.17 3.75
19:00 Napredak Krusevac 1 : 1 Radnik Surdulica 1.50 3.78 5.86
19:00 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 : 1 Rad Bělehrad 1.10 8.31 14.69
  Slovakia Super Liga 2018/2019
13:45 Trnava 4 : 1 Senica SH 1.24 5.14 9.90
17:00 Trenčín 0 : 1 Nitra 1.39 4.56 6.48
17:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Zlaté Moravce 1.19 6.10 10.81
17:00 Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 Podbrezova 1.29 4.94 8.88
17:00 Sereď 3 : 1 Ružomberok 2.75 3.35 2.31
17:00 Žilina 2 : 2 Michalovce 1.34 4.85 7.00
  Slovenia 1. SNL 2018/2019
14:00 Mura Murska Sobota 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje 1.60 3.82 4.74
16:00 Gorica Nova Gorica 0 : 3 Maribor Branik NK 6.42 4.48 1.41
18:00 Aluminij Kidricevo 0 : 0 Domzale 3.56 3.46 1.88
  Slovenia 2. SNL 2018/2019
15:00 Ankaran 2 : 0 Beltinci NK - - -
15:00 Roga 1 : 3 Krka - - -
15:00 Bravo Publikum 3 : 1 Brda Dobrovo - - -
15:00 Fužinar 1 : 1 Dekani - - -
15:00 Dob Roltek 2 : 0 Nafta - - -
15:00 Bre 1 : 4 Radomlje - - -
15:00 Bilje 1 : 2 Ilirija - - -
  Spain La Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Real Madrid 1 : 2 Levante 1.13 8.74 18.63
16:15 FC Valencia 1 : 1 Leganes 1.57 3.77 6.48
18:30 Villarreal 1 : 1 Atletico Madrid 3.83 3.17 2.10
20:45 FC Barcelona 4 : 2 FC Sevilla 1.28 6.61 8.48
  Spain Liga BBVA 2018/2019
16:00 Oviedo 2 : 1 Osasuna 2.37 2.94 3.37
18:00 Las Palmas 3 : 0 Numancia 1.81 3.31 4.88
18:00 Alcorcón 1 : 0 Granada 2.36 2.84 3.35
20:00 Cordoba 1 : 1 Deportivo La Coruna 3.96 3.22 1.95
  Spain Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019
17:00 Valladolid B 0 : 0 Leonesa Cultural 3.36 3.18 2.02
  Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019
16:00 Vitoria 0 : 1 Barakaldo 2.54 2.84 2.76
16:30 Amorebieta 1 : 2 Oviedo B 2.82 3.05 2.33
17:00 Bilbao B 1 : 3 Mirandes 2.04 3.11 3.39
18:00 Leioa 1 : 1 Gernika 2.30 2.96 2.98
  Spain Segunda B - Group III 2018/2019
18:30 Barcelona FC B 1 : 1 Villarreal B 2.08 3.15 3.26
  Sweden Allsvenskan 2018
13:00 Malmö FF 2 : 1 Hammarby 1.73 3.95 4.33
16:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 0 Örebro SK 3.06 3.35 2.28
  Sweden Superettan 2018
16:00 Degerfors 1 : 3 Östers 2.53 3.35 2.57
16:00 GAIS Gothenburg 3 : 1 Landskrona 1.65 3.81 4.52
  Switzerland Challenge League 2018/2019
17:00 Lausanne 2 : 0 Schaffhausen FC 1.77 3.69 3.91
18:00 Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 2 Kriens 1.99 3.47 3.28
19:00 Servette FC 3 : 1 Aarau FC 1.81 3.60 3.86
  Switzerland Super League 2018/2019
19:00 Fc Zürich 3 : 3 Young Boys Bern 3.61 3.70 1.96
19:00 Luzern 0 : 2 Thun 2.34 3.52 2.77
  Turkey Super League 2018/2019
12:30 Kasimpasa SK Istanbul 5 : 0 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1.81 3.72 4.08
15:00 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 : 0 Kayserispor II 1.44 4.36 6.82
18:00 Sivasspor 0 : 0 Fenerbahce 3.12 3.43 2.19
  Ucraine Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Illichivets Mariupol 3 : 2 Zorya Luhansk 2.74 3.08 2.51
16:00 Vorskla Poltava 0 : 1 Dinamo Kiev 6.95 3.76 1.47
  Uruguay Primera Division 2018
20:00 Nacional 1 : 1 Peňarol 2.33 3.23 2.90
  Wales Cup 2018/2019
15:00 Briton Ferry 1 : 0 Caerau Ely - - -
15:30 Sully Sports 3 : 1 Brecon Corinthians - - -
15:30 Llangefni Town 2 : 0 Borth United - - -
15:30 Conwy Borough 1 : 2 Rhyl FC - - -
15:30 STM Sports 1 : 2 Haverfordwest C. - - -
15:30 Llandrindod Wells 1 : 1 Aberbargoed Buds - - -
15:30 Coedpoeth United 2 : 3 Ruthin Town - - -
15:30 Radnor Valley 1 : 2 Goytre - - -
15:30 Holyhead Hotspurs 4 : 2 Corwen - - -
15:30 Cambrian & Clydach 5 : 0 Port Talbot Town - - -
15:30 Pwllhelli 0 : 3 Porthmadog - - -
15:30 Hawarden Rangers 2 : 3 Llanfair United - - -
15:30 Caersws 3 : 2 ot Holywell Town - - -
15:30 Prestatyn Town 5 : 1 New Brighton Villa - - -
15:30 Guilsfield 2 : 0 Rhostyllen - - -
15:30 Ynysddu Welfare 2 : 1 Taffs Well - - -
15:30 Buckley Town 3 : 1 Brymbo - - -
15:30 Pontyclun 3 : 1 Llantwit Major - - -
15:30 Gresford Athletic 4 : 3 ot Brickfield Rangers - - -
15:30 West End 0 : 6 Caldicot Town - - -
15:30 Berriew 2 : 2 Penrhyncoch - - -
15:30 Penycae 0 : 4 Airbus UK FC - - -
15:30 Garden Village 1 : 2 Blaenrhondda - - -
15:30 Undy Athletic 3 : 4 Monmouth Town - - -
15:30 Bangor City 4 : 2 Mold Alexander - - -
15:30 Panteg 1 : 3 Penybont - - -
15:30 Denbigh Town 9 : 3 Holyhead Town - - -
15:30 Treharris Athletic 3 : 2 Cornelly United - - -
15:30 Llay Welfare 2 : 0 Rhydymwyn - - -
15:30 Cwmbran Town 3 : 2 Afan Lido - - -
15:30 Trefelin 1 : 2 Swansea University - - -
15:30 Llanrhaedr 1 : 2 Flint Town United - - -
15:30 Cwmbran Celtic 3 : 0 Ammanford - - -
15:30 Ton Pentre 3 : 1 Pencoed Athletic - - -
15:30 Llanidloes Town 1 : 2 Pontypridd Town - - -
15:30 Cwmamman United 4 : 0 Dinas Powys - - -
18:30 Llandudno Amateurs 2 : 4 ot Dyffryn Nantlle Vale - - -
  Wales Premier League 2018/2019
15:30 Llandudno 0 : 1 Aberystwyth Town 1.99 3.44 3.28
15:30 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Cardiff MU 2.34 3.24 2.82
15:30 Carmarthen Town 1 : 2 Bala Town 3.83 3.69 1.76
20:30 Llansantffraid 3 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.38 4.48 7.03
Quick streaks
Most wins in a row10 England / EURO Qualifiers
Most draws in a row5 Bodo Glimt / Tippeligaen
Most losses in a row13 Bihor Oradea FC / Liga II - Serie 2
Most under 2.5 pts. in a row14 Skenderbeu Korca / Super League
Most over 2.5 pts. in a row18 Kuressaare FC / Meistriliiga
No goals scored in a row11 Dunakanyar-Vác FC / NB II East
No goals received in a row8 Spain / EURO Qualifiers