Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 03:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Most popular leagues

Teams Home % Draw % Away % U 2.5 % O 2.5 % Avg Goals
Italy Italy Serie A 2018/2019
20 43.13 29.38 27.5 49.38 50.63 2.68
UEFA UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
32 45.83 25 29.17 42.71 57.29 2.86
Germany Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
18 46.76 24.46 28.78 38.85 61.15 3.06
Spain Spain La Liga 2018/2019
20 39.38 32.5 28.13 55.63 44.38 2.56
England England Premiership 2018/2019
20 47.06 20 32.94 44.12 55.88 2.8

Fixtures - 2018.10.27

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
  Albania Super League 2018/2019
14:00 Kamza KS 1 : 1 Tirana SK - - -
17:00 Flamurtari Vlorë 1 : 1 Teuta Durrës - - -
  Argentina Primera Division 2018/2019
02:00 Huracán 3 : 2 Colon Santa Fe 2.23 2.90 3.54
20:00 River Plate 1 : 0 Aldosivi 1.58 3.55 6.83
22:15 Gimnasia L.P. 2 : 1 Boca Juniors 3.13 2.95 2.46
  Australia A-League 2018/2019
08:35 Central Coast Mariners 1 : 1 Melbourne Heart 4.34 3.84 1.73
10:50 Sydney FC 2 : 0 Western Sydney 1.78 3.63 4.35
  Austria 1. Liga 2018/2019
14:30 Anif USK 1 : 3 Floridsdorfer AC 1.53 4.13 5.11
20:20 Kapfenberger SV 2 : 0 FC Wiener Neustadt 2.65 3.25 2.48
  Austria Bundesliga 2018/2019
17:00 Hartberg TSV 2 : 0 Sturm Graz 3.69 3.60 1.91
17:00 Tirol Innsbruck 0 : 0 Austria Wien 3.12 3.43 2.19
17:00 Mattersburg SV 1 : 1 SC Rheindorf Altach 1.88 3.48 3.97
  Belarus Premier League 2018
13:00 Tarpeda 0 : 1 Vitsebsk FK 7.85 4.02 1.37
15:00 Horodeya Minsk reg. 4 : 1 Smolevichy-STI 2.07 2.68 4.04
17:00 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 0 : 0 Luch Minsk 1.56 3.50 5.58
  Belgium 1e Klasse 2018/2019
18:00 Waregem 2 : 2 Mouscron 1.68 3.92 4.73
20:00 Lokeren KSC 0 : 0 Oostende 2.98 3.40 2.31
20:00 Cercle Brugge 1 : 1 Kortrijk 3.24 3.53 2.19
20:30 St. Truidense 2 : 2 Club Brugge 4.08 3.85 1.84
  Belgium 2e Klasse 2018/2019
17:00 Union St-Gilloise 3 : 2 Tubize AFC 1.51 3.77 5.76
20:30 Mechelen 3 : 0 Roeselare 1.44 4.13 5.85
  Bosnia Premier Liga 2018/2019
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 3.03 2.95 2.28
14:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1 Krupa na Vrbasu 1.50 3.91 5.41
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 Celik Zenica 1.21 5.44 10.31
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 1 Sloga Simin Han 1.85 3.11 3.93
  Brazil Serie A 2018
00:30 Vitória 0 : 1 Sao Paulo 3.06 3.13 2.36
02:30 Vasco da Gama 1 : 1 Internacional 2.98 3.16 2.42
21:30 Gremio 3 : 4 Sport Recife 1.56 3.79 5.93
21:30 Santos 3 : 0 Fluminense 1.36 4.19 9.95
  Bulgaria A PFG 2018/2019
11:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 : 1 Vitosha Bistritsa 1.58 3.58 5.54
14:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 : 1 CSKA Sofia 3.51 3.18 2.05
16:30 Botev Vratsa 0 : 1 Botev Plovdiv 3.69 3.25 1.96
  Chile Primera Division 2018
01:00 Universidad de Concepción 1 : 0 Unión Espaňola 1.97 3.26 3.71
17:00 Universidad de Chile 2 : 0 Universidad Católica 2.45 3.14 2.77
20:00 Union La Calera 0 : 1 San Luis de Quillota 2.42 3.25 2.70
  Colombia Primera División 2018
01:00 Boyacá Chicó FC 1 : 1 Deportivo Pasto 1.67 3.31 5.21
21:00 Deportivo Rionegro 0 : 2 Independiente Santa Fe 4.33 3.10 1.87
23:00 Deportive Cali 4 : 0 Jaguares de Cordoba 1.55 3.60 5.72
  Croatia 1. HNL 2018/2019
15:00 INKER Zaprešič 1 : 3 Gorica 2.48 3.08 2.83
17:30 Istra 1961 Pula 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 4.97 4.00 1.59
  Czech Republic 1. liga 2018/2019
15:00 Opava 5 : 0 Příbram 1.77 3.70 4.15
15:00 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0 Bohemians 1905 1.88 3.43 4.00
15:00 Karviná FC 2 : 3 Olomouc 2.46 3.13 2.88
17:00 Zlín 1 : 0 Sparta Praha 3.64 3.10 2.09
  Czech Republic 2. liga 2018/2019
10:15 Třinec 0 : 0 Vlašim 1.73 3.41 4.23
10:15 Sokolov Baník 1 : 0 Pardubice Tesla 2.61 3.15 2.46
10:15 Chrudim AFK 2 : 2 České Budějovice 4.48 3.50 1.68
17:15 Hradec Králové 0 : 1 Brno 2.21 3.01 3.13
  Denmark Superligaen 2018/2019
16:00 Horsens 3 : 3 Nordsjalland FC 2.97 3.40 2.33
  Ecuador Primera A 2018
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca 2 : 0 El Nacional Quito 2.09 3.33 3.36
23:00 Universidad Catolica Quito 2 : 2 Delfin Manta 1.61 3.70 4.91
  England Championship 2018/2019
13:30 Middlesbrough 1 : 1 Derby 2.17 3.26 3.65
16:00 Sheffield United 4 : 2 Wigan 1.64 3.89 5.49
16:00 Preston 1 : 1 Rotherham 1.61 3.96 5.75
16:00 Norwich 1 : 0 Brentford 2.38 3.39 2.97
16:00 Millwall 3 : 0 Ipswich 1.63 3.85 5.68
16:00 Bristol City 0 : 1 Stoke 2.61 3.28 2.79
16:00 Bolton 0 : 1 Hull 2.86 3.21 2.57
16:00 Birmingham 3 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday 1.89 3.44 4.35
16:00 West Bromwich 1 : 1 Blackburn 1.79 3.64 4.67
16:00 Swansea 2 : 0 Reading 1.77 3.77 4.58
18:30 Leeds 1 : 1 Nottingham 1.75 3.66 4.97
  England Conference National 2018/2019
16:00 Maidenhead United 0 : 6 Fylde 3.30 3.38 2.02
16:00 Leyton 4 : 0 Havant & W 1.50 3.94 6.05
16:00 Hartlepool 2 : 3 Sutton UTD 2.48 3.21 2.64
16:00 Halifax 0 : 1 Eastleigh 2.39 3.15 2.81
16:00 Gateshead 3 : 0 Alderschot 1.97 3.27 3.54
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 1 Harrogate Town 3.70 3.51 1.89
16:00 Chesterfield 1 : 1 Wrexham 2.40 3.14 2.76
16:00 Braintree Town 2 : 1 Dover Athletic 2.89 3.17 2.31
16:00 Boreham Wood 2 : 1 Bromley 1.95 3.32 3.63
16:00 Salford City 1 : 1 Ebbsfleet United 1.69 3.55 4.53
16:00 Barrow 0 : 2 Barnet 2.74 3.10 2.44
16:00 Maidstone United 1 : 3 Solihull 3.75 3.26 1.92
  England FA Trophy 2018/2019
16:00 Farnborough 2 : 3 Merthyr - - -
16:00 Kingstonian 1 : 1 Bedford T. - - -
16:00 Yate Town 1 : 1 Dorchester - - -
16:00 Canvey 0 : 1 Brightlingsea Regent - - -
16:00 Hendon 2 : 1 Staines Town - - -
16:00 Newcastle Town 5 : 2 Chasetown - - -
16:00 Workington 1 : 0 Scarborough - - -
16:00 Dorking Wanderers 2 : 1 Sevenoaks Town - - -
16:00 Kings Langley 0 : 2 Needham Market - - -
16:00 St Neots Town 1 : 0 Matlock Town - - -
16:00 Cambridge City 1 : 2 Basford United - - -
16:00 Hartley Wintney 1 : 1 Tiverton - - -
16:00 Molesey 0 : 1 Walton Casuals - - -
16:00 Whitehawk 2 : 3 Harlow Town - - -
16:00 Didcot Town 1 : 1 Mangotsfield United - - -
16:00 Stamford 0 : 0 Leek Town - - -
16:00 Buxton 3 : 3 Kings Lynn - - -
16:00 Mildenhall Town FC 2 : 4 ot Greenwich Borough - - -
16:00 Haringey Borough 1 : 1 Chesham United - - -
16:00 Whitby 0 : 1 Witton Albion - - -
16:00 Cleethorpes Town 0 : 2 Marske United - - -
16:00 Kettering 2 : 0 Stourbridge - - -
16:00 Stalybridge 1 : 0 Nantwich Town - - -
16:00 Burgess Hill Town 1 : 1 Worthing - - -
16:00 Mickleover Sports 1 : 0 Redditch - - -
16:00 Grantham Town 0 : 4 Halesowen Town - - -
16:00 Warrington Town 0 : 1 Prescot Cables - - -
16:00 Cinderford Town 2 : 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels - - -
16:00 Kempston Rovers 1 : 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB - - -
16:00 Stafford Rangers 2 : 1 Rushall Olympic - - -
16:00 Brentwood Town 3 : 1 Whitstable Town - - -
16:00 Gosport Borough 1 : 2 Totton AFC - - -
16:00 Metropolitan Police 2 : 2 Carshalton Athletic - - -
16:00 VCD Athletic 1 : 3 Leiston - - -
16:00 Chipstead 2 : 1 Berkhamsted Town - - -
16:00 Hythe Town 1 : 2 Bishop Storford - - -
16:00 South Shields 4 : 0 North Ferriby United - - -
16:00 Bracknell Town 2 : 2 Bognor Regis Town - - -
16:00 Gainsborough 0 : 0 Tamworth - - -
16:00 Merstham 2 : 0 East Grinstead Town - - -
16:00 Tonbridge Angels 2 : 1 Whyteleafe - - -
16:00 Hyde United 3 : 0 Bamber - - -
16:00 Biggleswade Town 2 : 1 Harrow Borough - - -
16:00 Sittingbourne 1 : 2 Wingate & Finchley - - -
16:00 Ashford Town 1 : 2 Lewes - - -
16:00 Frickley 0 : 3 Ramsbottom United - - -
16:00 Marine 0 : 2 Lancaster - - -
16:00 Thatcham Town 1 : 2 Melksham Town - - -
16:00 Horsham 3 : 0 Corinthian Casuals - - -
16:00 Basingstoke Town 4 : 2 Wimborne Town - - -
16:00 Poole Town 2 : 1 Frome Town - - -
16:00 Alvechurch 1 : 1 Stratford Town - - -
16:00 Folkestone 5 : 1 Leatherhead - - -
16:00 Margate 1 : 2 Potters Bar Town - - -
16:00 Thame United 4 : 2 Bristol Manor Farm - - -
16:00 Hornchurch 6 : 0 Ramsgate - - -
16:00 Barwell 1 : 1 Coalville - - -
16:00 Pickering Town 2 : 2 Droylsden - - -
16:00 Rushden 2 : 1 St Ives Town - - -
16:00 Fleet Town 0 : 3 Salisbury - - -
16:00 Maldon & Tiptree 0 : 3 Royston Town - - -
16:00 Taunton Town 1 : 3 Weymouth - - -
16:00 Hitchin 0 : 1 Hayes - - -
16:00 Aveley 1 : 0 Dunstable Town - - -
16:00 Ossett United 2 : 1 Clitheroe - - -
16:00 AFC Mansfield 1 : 1 Hednesford - - -
16:00 Farsley 4 : 1 Brighouse Town - - -
16:00 Lowestoft Town 0 : 1 Enfield - - -
16:00 Swindon Supermarine 1 : 1 Banbury United - - -
16:00 Carlton Town 1 : 0 Bedworth United - - -
16:00 Herne Bay 2 : 1 Witham Town - - -
  England League One 2018/2019
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 0 : 2 Luton 3.68 3.40 1.99
16:00 Walsall 3 : 2 Wycombe 2.20 3.39 3.14
16:00 Sunderland 3 : 0 Southend 1.91 3.38 4.02
16:00 Scunthorpe 1 : 4 Plymouth 2.09 3.38 3.40
16:00 Rochdale 1 : 0 Charlton 2.44 3.41 2.76
16:00 Oxford 3 : 0 Shrewsbury 2.65 3.15 2.76
16:00 Gillingham 4 : 0 Bradford 2.10 3.45 3.30
16:00 Fleetwood Town 3 : 2 Blackpool 2.71 2.97 2.76
16:00 Coventry 2 : 1 Doncaster 2.38 3.26 2.95
16:00 Accrington Stanley 1 : 1 Portsmouth 2.98 3.25 2.37
16:00 Burton 1 : 2 Peterborough 2.28 3.48 2.94
16:00 Barnsley 1 : 0 Bristol Rovers 1.51 4.10 6.26
  England League Two 2018/2019
16:00 Port Vale 1 : 0 Bury 3.76 3.53 1.98
16:00 Notts County 1 : 2 Swindon 2.34 3.38 3.01
16:00 Northampton 2 : 1 Oldham 2.22 3.31 3.16
16:00 Newport 1 : 1 Morecambe 1.80 3.55 4.35
16:00 Mansfield 1 : 1 Milton Keynes 2.34 3.31 2.93
16:00 Exeter 1 : 2 Forest Green 2.19 3.48 3.04
16:00 Crewe 2 : 0 Grimsby 2.12 3.38 3.30
16:00 Colchester 1 : 0 Lincoln 2.84 3.26 2.43
16:00 Cheltenham 0 : 2 Stevenage 2.58 3.25 2.68
16:00 Carlisle 0 : 1 Yeovil 2.22 3.29 3.17
16:00 Tranmere 5 : 1 Crawley Town 1.96 3.48 3.67
16:00 Cambridge 1 : 0 Macclesfield 1.64 4.07 5.04
  England Premiership 2018/2019
16:00 Watford 3 : 0 Huddersfield 1.75 3.47 5.39
16:00 Southampton 0 : 0 Newcastle 2.03 3.32 3.96
16:00 Liverpool 4 : 1 Cardiff 1.10 10.45 25.10
16:00 Fulham 0 : 3 Bournemouth 2.84 3.69 2.36
16:00 Brighton 1 : 0 Wolverhampton 3.31 3.10 2.36
18:30 Leicester 1 : 1 West Ham 1.99 3.48 3.85
  Estonia Meistriliiga 2018
12:00 Flora Tallin 4 : 0 Kuressaare FC 1.01 14.75 32.00
12:00 Kalev Tallin 5 : 0 P 1.24 5.76 8.30
  Finland Veikkausliiga 2018
14:00 Honka Espoo 3 : 1 Vaasa VPS 1.30 5.01 9.38
14:00 Lahti FC 1 : 2 KePS Kemi 1.43 4.58 6.09
14:00 IFK Mariehamn 1 : 2 KuPS Kuopio 4.56 3.95 1.66
14:00 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 0 Ilves Tampere 1.97 3.40 3.78
14:00 SJK Seinajoki 2 : 2 Inter Turku FC 1.84 3.39 4.28
14:00 TPS Turku 0 : 4 HJK Helsinki 4.70 3.79 1.67
  Finland Ykkönen 2018
12:00 Kajaani AC 0 : 1 HIFK Helsinki 5.80 4.35 1.43
12:00 Oulu 3 : 0 JJK Jyväskylä 1.31 4.86 7.90
12:00 Jaro Jakobstad 1 : 2 Valkeakoski Haka 2.21 3.30 2.85
12:00 Klubi-04 Helsinki 0 : 1 EIF Tammisaari 4.72 4.27 1.53
12:00 KPV Kokkola 3 : 0 KTP Kotka 1.28 4.92 7.92
  France Ligue 1 2018/2019
17:00 Angers 1 : 2 Lyon 3.93 3.67 1.93
20:00 Toulouse 0 : 3 Montpellier 3.09 3.04 2.54
20:00 Monaco 2 : 2 Dijon 1.67 4.03 5.01
20:00 Lille 1 : 0 Caen 1.58 3.85 6.53
20:00 Guingamp 1 : 1 Strasbourg 2.30 3.22 3.31
20:00 Amiens 1 : 2 Nantes 2.97 3.09 2.56
  France Ligue 2 2018/2019
15:00 Le Havre 2 : 1 Lens 2.81 2.93 2.74
  Germany 2. Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Paderborn 3 : 3 Sandhausen 2.01 3.30 3.72
13:00 Köln 1 : 1 Heidenheim 1.FC 1.43 4.63 6.78
13:00 Aue Erzgebirge 1 : 0 Bielefeld 2.59 3.13 2.77
  Germany 3. Liga 2018/2019
14:00 W 1 : 2 Hallescher 2.17 3.18 3.32
14:00 Wehen SV 0 : 0 Zwickau 1.49 4.06 5.91
14:00 Unterhaching 0 : 0 Karlsruher 2.31 3.06 3.06
14:00 Uerdingen 0 : 2 Lotte Sportfreunde 1.72 3.48 4.80
14:00 Rostock 3 : 1 Fortuna K 1.98 3.22 3.66
14:00 Cottbus 2 : 1 Jena 2.07 3.20 3.58
  Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
15:30 Hannover 96 1 : 2 Augsburg FC 2.49 3.36 2.82
15:30 Düsseldorf 0 : 3 Wolfsburg 3.16 3.42 2.27
15:30 Dortmund 2 : 2 Hertha Berlin 1.47 4.49 6.80
15:30 Mainz 1 : 2 Bayern München 12.81 6.79 1.21
18:30 Hoffenheim 4 : 0 Stuttgart 1.53 4.75 5.54
  Greece B Ethniki 2018/2019
14:00 Iraklis Saloniki 1 : 0 Irodotos 1.22 5.50 9.00
14:00 Trikala 2 : 3 Doxa Drama 2.30 3.20 2.75
14:00 Sparti 1 : 1 Kissamikos 15.00 5.75 1.14
15:00 Platanias 2 : 1 Aittitos Spata 2.37 3.10 2.70
15:00 Volos NFC 7 : 0 Karaiskakis 1.44 3.75 6.50
  Greece Super League 2018/2019
16:15 Larissa AE 0 : 0 OFI Crete 2.51 2.87 3.19
18:00 Lamia 3 : 2 Levad Levadia 2.03 3.00 4.22
  Hungary NB I 2018/2019
14:30 MTK Budapest 1 : 0 Újpest Budapest 2.47 3.24 2.78
17:00 Paksi FC 2 : 1 Mezokovesd Zsory 2.05 3.23 3.43
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás 0 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 3.22 3.33 2.09
17:00 Diósgyőri VTK 1 : 4 Ferencvárosi TC 7.86 4.62 1.36
17:00 Debrecen 2 : 1 Puskás Akadémia 1.62 3.82 5.20
  Hungary NB II 2018/2019
17:00 Zalaegerszeg 2 : 1 Mosonmagyaróvári 1.42 3.83 7.25
  Israel Ligat Al 2018/2019
17:00 Bnei Sakhnin 0 : 3 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 2.34 2.95 2.96
17:00 Hapoel Ranana 1 : 0 Maccabi Petah-Tikva 2.86 2.94 2.42
18:15 Maccabi Netanya 1 : 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5.22 3.46 1.59
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 5 Bnei Yehuda 1.99 3.24 3.44
  Italy Serie A 2018/2019
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo 3 : 0 Parma 1.31 5.75 9.11
18:00 Empoli AC 1 : 2 Juventus 10.56 5.84 1.28
20:30 AC Torino 1 : 1 Fiorentina 2.45 3.23 3.05
  Italy Serie B 2018/2019
15:00 Pescara 0 : 1 Cittadella 2.15 3.15 3.51
15:00 Padova 0 : 0 Spezia 2.43 2.86 3.23
15:00 Livorno 1 : 0 Ascoli 2.61 2.90 3.07
15:00 Foggia 2 : 2 Lecce 2.02 3.24 3.78
15:00 Brescia 1 : 0 Cosenza 2.06 3.14 3.87
15:00 Benevento 2 : 1 Cremonese 1.84 3.24 4.68
18:00 Helas Verona 2 : 1 Perugia 1.94 3.07 4.30
  Mexico Primera Division 2018/2019
02:00 Santos Laguna 1 : 0 Monterey 2.43 3.34 2.74
04:05 Veracruz 2 : 3 Pachuca 3.66 3.35 1.93
  Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2018
14:00 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 5.00 4.50 1.44
14:00 Speranta 1 : 3 Zimbru Kišiněv 1.67 4.38 3.53
14:00 Dinamo Cioburciu 0 : 1 Serif Tiraspol 3.35 4.19 1.76
14:00 Sfintul Gheorghe 0 : 2 Milsami Orhei 3.60 3.92 1.74
  Montenegro Prva Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Zeta Golubovci 1 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 3.17 2.68 2.44
13:30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 : 0 Rudar Plevlja 2.03 3.01 3.64
13:30 Mornar Bar 0 : 1 Petrovac OFK 2.56 2.81 2.83
13:30 Lovcen Cetinje 0 : 0 Buducnost Podgorica 4.36 3.21 1.78
13:30 Grbalj Radanovici FK 0 : 0 Iskra Danilovgrad 2.71 2.96 2.53
  Netherlands Eredivisie 2018/2019
18:30 ADO den Haag 1 : 1 NAC Breda 1.75 3.87 4.41
19:45 Groningen 1 : 2 PSV Eindhoven 8.86 5.38 1.31
19:45 Graafschap 4 : 1 Excelsior 2.64 3.56 2.48
20:45 Zwolle FC 1 : 1 Heracles 2.21 3.67 2.97
  Norway Tippeligaen 2018
18:00 Stromsgodset 2 : 0 Valerengen 2.01 3.68 3.31
  Poland Ekstraklasa 2018/2019
15:30 Plock 1 : 1 Piast Gliwice 2.28 3.20 3.12
18:00 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Arka Gdynia 1.93 3.41 3.89
20:30 Pogon Szczecin 3 : 0 Lech Poznan 2.45 3.22 2.87
  Poland I Liga 2018/2019
17:45 Katowice GKS 0 : 2 Warta 1.79 3.34 4.40
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 0 Garbarnia Krak 1.95 3.12 3.76
18:00 Odra Opole 0 : 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2.26 3.07 3.10
19:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1.83 3.31 4.13
  Portugal Liga Sagres 2018/2019
16:30 Aves 1 : 2 Santa Clara 2.06 3.32 3.46
19:00 Rio Ave 1 : 0 Chaves 1.85 3.55 4.22
21:30 Belenenses 2 : 0 Benfica Lisabon 9.60 4.99 1.31
  Portugal Liga Vitalis 2018/2019
12:00 Famalicao 4 : 2 Porto FC B 1.79 3.48 4.08
16:00 Farense 1 : 0 Cova Piedade 2.24 2.98 3.24
16:00 Viseu 0 : 0 Leixoes DC 2.65 3.18 2.55
19:00 Benfica Lisabon B 3 : 2 Covilha 1.56 3.78 5.75
  Romania Liga I 2018/2019
17:00 Botosani 1 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 2.68 2.93 2.79
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 1 Voluntari FC 1.35 4.62 8.65
  Romania Liga II 2018/2019
10:00 Arges Piesti 4 : 1 Dacia Unirea Braila 1.09 8.68 13.63
10:00 Aerostar Bacau 2 : 0 Ripensia Timisoara 1.95 3.54 3.28
10:00 Energeticianul 0 : 1 Buftea CS 2.10 3.51 2.94
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 : 0 Balotesti 1.71 3.57 4.20
11:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 : 3 UT Arad 2.27 3.41 2.69
13:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 0 Pandurii 2.44 3.38 2.54
  Russia Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 1 Ufa FK 2.32 2.94 3.29
15:30 Arsenal Tula 2 : 2 Gazovik Orenburg 2.08 3.01 3.98
18:00 Rostselmash Rostov 1 : 0 Makhachkala Anzhi 1.36 4.29 9.94
  Scotland First Division 2018/2019
16:00 Partick Thistle 0 : 1 Ayr. United 2.45 3.36 2.54
16:00 Dunfermline 0 : 2 Dundee Utd. 2.12 3.37 3.03
16:00 Alloa 0 : 0 Caledonian Thistle 3.56 3.29 1.96
16:00 Ross County 5 : 0 Greenock Morton 1.50 4.13 5.36
16:00 Queen of the South 2 : 0 Falkirk FC 1.68 3.51 4.70
  Scotland Premier League 2018/2019
16:00 St. Johnstone 2 : 0 St. Mirren 1.91 3.45 4.01
16:00 Kilmarnock FC 1 : 1 Hamilton 1.49 4.12 6.54
  Scotland Scottish Cup 2018/2019
15:30 Auchinleck Talbot 2 : 1 Cove Rangers 2.86 5.10 1.83
  Scotland Second Division 2018/2019
16:00 Stranraer 0 : 1 Arbroath 3.91 3.72 1.74
16:00 Forfar 3 : 2 Raith Rovers 2.91 3.55 2.10
16:00 Dumbarton 4 : 0 East Fife 2.56 3.54 2.32
16:00 Brechin 1 : 3 Montrose 2.30 3.43 2.68
16:00 Airdrieonians 0 : 1 Stenhousehuir 1.75 3.74 3.79
  Scotland Third Division 2018/2019
16:00 Clyde 1 : 3 Peterhead 2.69 3.36 2.32
16:00 Berwick 0 : 3 Cowdenbeath 2.37 3.37 2.59
16:00 Albion Rovers 0 : 3 Queen's Park FC 4.79 3.84 1.60
16:00 Stirling Albion 0 : 1 Edinburgh City 4.12 3.40 1.77
16:00 Elgin 0 : 1 Annan Athletic 2.18 3.57 2.75
  Serbia Super Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Zemun 2 : 1 Vozdovac Beograd 2.50 3.10 2.65
16:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 : 0 Dinamo Vranje 1.20 5.46 12.55
16:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.26 3.51 1.72
16:00 Rad Bělehrad 0 : 0 Radnički Niš 4.80 4.09 1.54
16:00 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 1 Napredak Krusevac 1.28 4.71 8.90
18:00 Ba 0 : 1 Proleter Novi Sad 1.96 3.10 3.72
  Slovakia Super Liga 2018/2019
13:45 Ružomberok 1 : 0 Trenčín 2.25 3.50 2.78
16:00 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 4.10 3.71 1.73
17:00 Michalovce 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda 3.99 3.50 1.78
17:00 Senica SH 0 : 0 Sereď 2.54 3.22 2.56
17:00 Nitra 0 : 2 Žilina 2.58 3.32 2.46
  Slovenia 1. SNL 2018/2019
14:00 Triglav 1 : 2 Celje Biostart Publikum 4.76 3.75 1.60
16:45 Maribor Branik NK 1 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 2.18 3.28 2.93
  Slovenia 2. SNL 2018/2019
14:00 Drava Ptuj 2 : 0 Ankaran 1.72 3.40 4.23
14:00 Krka 1 : 1 Dob Roltek 1.91 3.50 3.28
14:00 Dekani 4 : 1 Bre 1.91 3.75 3.10
19:00 Nafta 0 : 1 Tabor 1.82 3.53 3.57
  Spain La Liga 2018/2019
13:00 Girona FC 2 : 1 Vallecano Madrid 1.96 3.45 3.94
16:15 Athletic Bilbao 0 : 0 FC Valencia 2.77 3.19 2.65
18:30 Levante 2 : 0 Leganes 2.19 3.37 3.29
18:30 Celta Vigo 4 : 0 Eibar 2.18 3.40 3.32
20:45 Atletico Madrid 2 : 0 Real Sociedad 1.44 4.25 8.82
  Spain Liga BBVA 2018/2019
16:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 : 0 Reus 1.48 3.94 7.68
18:00 Mallorca 2 : 2 Las Palmas 2.33 3.08 3.29
18:00 Granada 1 : 0 Almeria 1.72 3.36 5.15
20:30 Lugo 1 : 2 Cádiz FC 2.46 2.84 3.21
20:30 Tenerife CD 3 : 2 Alcorcón 2.17 2.88 3.84
  Spain Segunda B - Group I 2018/2019
17:30 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 : 1 Celta Vigo B 2.49 2.93 2.74
18:00 Leonesa Cultural 3 : 1 Internacional de Madrid 1.53 3.74 5.38
20:00 Real Madrid B 0 : 1 Fuenlabrada 2.13 3.03 3.29
  Spain Segunda B - Group II 2018/2019
16:00 San Sebastian Real B 0 : 0 Gimnastico Torrelavega 1.63 3.44 4.93
16:00 Oviedo B 1 : 1 Leioa 2.29 3.01 2.97
16:45 Durango 2 : 1 Gijon Sporting B 2.92 2.95 2.38
17:00 Mirandes 3 : 0 Tudelano 1.42 3.89 7.04
19:00 Santander 5 : 0 Calahorra CD 1.39 4.03 7.48
19:00 Arenas de Getxo 1 : 0 Bilbao B 2.95 2.97 2.33
  Spain Segunda B - Group III 2018/2019
17:00 Ebro 0 : 0 Conquense 1.86 2.97 4.28
18:00 Valencia FC B 2 : 3 Alcoyano CD 2.03 3.01 3.50
18:00 Teruel CD 0 : 1 Peralada 2.17 2.86 3.33
19:00 Lleida 0 : 1 Hercules 2.69 2.80 2.61
  Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2018/2019
20:30 Don Benito CD 2 : 2 Villanovense CF 2.24 2.89 3.20
  Sweden Allsvenskan 2018
14:00 Dalkurd FF 0 : 5 Häcken BK 5.76 4.30 1.54
  Sweden Superettan 2018
13:30 Östers 4 : 4 Helsingborg 3.10 3.55 2.12
16:00 IK Frej 2 : 2 Degerfors 1.86 3.53 3.82
  Switzerland Challenge League 2018/2019
17:30 Schaffhausen FC 2 : 2 Winterthur 2.04 3.47 3.23
17:30 Kriens 2 : 3 Servette FC 3.66 3.53 1.90
18:00 Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 2 Lausanne 3.50 3.42 1.94
  Switzerland Super League 2018/2019
19:00 Young Boys Bern 3 : 2 Sion FC 1.43 4.83 6.48
19:00 Grasshoppers Zürich 1 : 3 FC Basel 4.05 3.60 1.83
  Turkey Super League 2018/2019
12:30 Erzurumspor 1 : 1 Kasimpasa SK Istanbul 2.60 3.44 2.61
15:00 Kombassan Konyaspor 0 : 1 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3.05 3.12 2.41
18:00 Antalyaspor 1 : 1 Trabzonspor 3.25 3.52 2.10
  Ucraine Premier League 2018/2019
13:00 Desna Chernihiv 2 : 0 Illichivets Mariupol 3.08 3.05 2.31
16:00 Arsenal Kyjev 0 : 3 Shahtior Donetsk 16.13 7.21 1.14
16:00 Zorya Luhansk 0 : 0 Oleksandrija FK 2.09 2.96 3.66
  Uruguay Primera Division 2018
21:30 Torque 0 : 0 Rampla Juniors 2.16 3.06 3.31
23:30 Peňarol 1 : 0 Progreso 1.37 4.39 7.24
  Wales Premier League 2018/2019
15:30 Newtown AFC 1 : 1 Llansantffraid 8.45 5.44 1.26
15:30 Bala Town 0 : 1 Barry Town 2.27 3.30 2.87
Quick streaks
Most wins in a row10 England / EURO Qualifiers
Most draws in a row5 Bodo Glimt / Tippeligaen
Most losses in a row13 Bihor Oradea FC / Liga II - Serie 2
Most under 2.5 pts. in a row12 Vojvodina Nový Sad / Super Liga
Most over 2.5 pts. in a row18 Kuressaare FC / Meistriliiga
No goals scored in a row11 Dunakanyar-Vác FC / NB II East
No goals received in a row9 Linense / Segunda B - Group IV