Mon, 2018 October 15. @ 11:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Most popular leagues

Teams Home % Draw % Away % U 2.5 % O 2.5 % Avg Goals
Italy Italy Serie A 2018/2019
20 51.9 17.72 30.38 53.16 46.84 2.61
UEFA UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
32 43.75 21.88 34.38 34.38 65.63 2.94
Germany Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
18 49.21 25.4 25.4 42.86 57.14 3
Spain Spain La Liga 2018/2019
20 36.71 31.65 31.65 55.7 44.3 2.48
England England Premiership 2018/2019
20 42.5 20 37.5 42.5 57.5 2.81

Fixtures - 2018.10.31

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
  Belarus Premier League 2018
16:00 Dynamo Brest - : - BATE Borisov - - -
17:30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk - : - Vitsebsk FK 1.85 3.23 3.65
17:45 Torpedo Zhodzina - : - Dynamo Minsk 3.60 3.00 2.00
  Belgium 1e Klasse 2018/2019
20:00 Waregem - : - Standard Liege - - -
20:00 Mouscron - : - Gent - - -
20:00 Kortrijk - : - Waasland - - -
20:00 Eupen - : - Cercle Brugge - - -
20:00 Club Brugge - : - Oostende - - -
20:00 Charleroi - : - St. Truidense - - -
20:00 FC Antwerp - : - Genk - - -
20:00 Anderlecht - : - Lokeren KSC - - -
  Croatia HR Nogometni Cup 2018/2019
18:00 Varteks Varazdin - : - HNK Rijeka - - -
18:00 Zelina - : - Dinamo Zagreb - - -
18:00 INKER Zaprešič - : - Istra 1961 Pula - - -
18:00 Zadarkomerc - : - Lokomotiva Zagreb - - -
18:00 Krk NK - : - HNK Osijek - - -
18:00 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - : - Jadran Luka Plo - - -
18:00 Croatia Slavonski Brod - : - Slaven Belupo - - -
18:00 HNK Sibenik - : - Hajduk Split - - -
  Germany DFB Pokal 2018/2019
18:30 Rostock - : - Nürnberg FC 4.05 3.46 1.83
18:30 Köln - : - Schalke 04 3.54 3.36 1.99
18:30 Dortmund - : - Berlin Union 1.17 6.83 12.63
18:30 Weiche Flensburg ETSV - : - Werder Bremen 9.81 5.54 1.24
20:45 Leipzig - : - Hoffenheim 2.08 3.36 3.27
20:45 Holstein Kiel - : - Freiburg 2.59 3.26 2.57
20:45 Mönchengladbach - : - Leverkusen 2.57 3.27 2.58
20:45 Bielefeld - : - Duisburg 2.17 3.26 3.17
  Italy Serie A 2018/2019
20:30 Ac Milan - : - Genoa FC 1.47 4.18 6.55
  Macedonia First League 2018/2019
17:00 Makedonia Skopje - : - Vardar Skopje - - -
17:00 Belasica Strumica - : - Shkendija 79 Tetovo - - -
17:00 Rabotnički - : - Pobeda Prilep - - -
17:00 Shkupi Skopje - : - Akademija Pandev - - -
17:00 Renova FK - : - Sileks Krakovo - - -
  Norway NM Cupen 2018
20:00 Stromsgodset - : - Lilleström - - -
  Poland Puchar Polski 2018/2019
15:00 Rakow Czestochowa - : - Lech Poznan - - -
15:00 Katowice GKS - : - Jagiellonia Bialystok - - -
15:00 Legionovia Legionowo - : - Górnik Zabrze - - -
15:00 Pogo - : - Chrobry G - - -
15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - : - Plock - - -
15:00 Huragan Morag - : - Arka Gdynia - - -
15:00 Starogard Gda - : - Puszcza Niepo - - -
15:00 Bytovia Bytów - : - Slask Wroclaw - - -
15:00 Polonia - : - Odra Opole - - -
15:00 Wis - : - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - - -
15:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Legia Warszawa - - -
15:00 Wigry Suwałki - : - Stomil Olsztyn - - -
15:00 Resovia - : - Lechia Gdaňsk - - -
15:00 Wisła Puławy - : - Rozwój Katowice - - -
15:00 Nieciecza LKS - : - Cracovia Kraków - - -
15:00 Belchatów - : - Miedz Legnica - - -
  Russia Cup 2018/2019
13:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - : - Rostselmash Rostov - - -
13:00 Arsenal Tula - : - Terek Groznyj - - -
13:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - : - Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor - - -
13:00 Spartak Moskva - : - Makhachkala Anzhi - - -
13:00 Krasnodar FK - : - Krylya Sovetov Samara - - -
13:00 Dynamo Moskva - : - Rubin Kazan - - -
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - : - Metallurg Krasnoyarsk - - -
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - : - Tyumen FK - - -
  Serbia Super Liga 2018/2019
17:00 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad - : - Ba - - -
17:00 Dinamo Vranje - : - Proleter Novi Sad - - -
17:00 Čukarički Bělehrad - : - Partizan Belgrad - - -
17:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad - : - Radnik Surdulica - - -
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - : - Zemun - - -
17:00 Radnički Niš - : - Ma - - -
17:00 Napredak Krusevac - : - Mladost Lučani - - -
17:00 Vozdovac Beograd - : - Rad Bělehrad - - -
  Slovakia Cup 2018/2019
14:30 Podbrezova - : - Trnava - - -
  Slovenia Cup 2018/2019
18:00 Mura Murska Sobota - : - Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
18:00 Olimpija Lublaň - : - Koper - - -
18:00 Domzale - : - Maribor Branik NK - - -
18:00 Aluminij Kidricevo - : - Krsko Posavje - - -
  Sweden Allsvenskan 2018
19:00 Sundsvall - : - Hammarby - - -
19:00 Brommapojkarna - : - Norrkoping - - -
19:00 Djurgarden IF - : - IFK Göteborg - - -
19:00 Elfsborg Boras IF - : - Dalkurd FF - - -
19:00 Häcken BK - : - Sirius - - -
19:00 Kalmar FF - : - Trelleborg FF - - -
19:00 Malmö FF - : - Örebro SK - - -
19:00 Östersunds FK - : - AIK Stockholm - - -
  Switzerland Schweizer Pokal 2018/2019
16:00 Lugano AC - : - Xamax Neuchatel - - -
16:00 Red Star Z - : - Fc Zürich - - -
16:00 Winterthur - : - FC Basel - - -
16:00 Wil - : - Thun - - -
16:00 Nyonnais - : - Young Boys Bern - - -
  Ucraine Cup 2018/2019
18:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - : - Karpaty Lvov - - -
18:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih - : - Lvov FC - - -
18:00 Minai - : - Dinamo Kiev - - -
18:00 Desna Chernihiv - : - Zorya Luhansk - - -
18:00 Černomorec Oděsa - : - Vorskla Poltava - - -
18:00 Kalush - : - Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk - - -
18:00 Shahtior Donetsk - : - Donetsk Olimpic - - -
18:00 Inhulets - : - Illichivets Mariupol - - -
Quick streaks
Most wins in a row10 England / EURO Qualifiers
Most draws in a row6 Stal Mielec / I Liga
Most losses in a row13 Bihor Oradea FC / Liga II - Serie 2
Most under 2.5 pts. in a row10 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG / 3. Liga
Most over 2.5 pts. in a row14 Kuressaare FC / Meistriliiga
No goals scored in a row11 Dunakanyar-Vác FC / NB II East
No goals received in a row8 Spain / EURO Qualifiers