Mon, 2018 August 20. @ 18:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Most popular leagues

Teams Home % Draw % Away % U 2.5 % O 2.5 % Avg Goals
Italy Italy Serie A 2018/2019
20 28.57 14.29 57.14 57.14 42.86 2.43
Germany Germany Bundesliga 2018/2019
18 0 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA UEFA Champions League 2017/2018
35 44.8 20.8 34.4 30.4 69.6 3.21
Spain Spain La Liga 2018/2019
20 25 25 50 37.5 62.5 2.63
England England Premiership 2018/2019
20 52.63 15.79 31.58 36.84 63.16 3.05

Fixtures - 2018.02.03

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
  Australia A-League 2017/2018
07:35 Newcastle 2 : 0 Melbourne Victory 2.31 3.54 2.76
09:50 Adelaide United 2 : 1 Perth Glory 1.72 3.68 4.41
  Chile Primera Division 2018
16:00 Antofagasta 1 : 2 Colo Colo - - -
21:30 Palestino 1 : 2 Union La Calera - - -
  Colombia Primera División 2018
01:45 Independiente Medellín 3 : 0 Atlético Huila - - -
22:00 Itagui Ditaires 0 : 0 Deportivo Pasto - - -
  England FA Trophy 2017/2018
16:00 Workington 1 : 1 Bromley 4.28 3.62 1.67
16:00 Brackley Town 3 : 1 Sutton UTD 2.59 3.17 2.51
16:00 Wealdstone 2 : 1 Warrington Town 1.85 3.45 3.64
16:00 Maidenhead United 1 : 1 Stockport 1.70 3.59 4.26
16:00 Maidstone United 2 : 2 Gateshead 2.31 3.21 2.76
16:00 Harrogate Town 2 : 2 Billericay Town 2.31 3.36 2.67
16:00 Spennymoor Town 1 : 1 East Thurrock United 1.64 3.75 4.50
16:00 Dover Athletic 3 : 4 Leyton 1.91 3.36 3.54
  Finland Suomen Cup 2018
11:00 Klubi-04 Helsinki 4 : 0 Honka A 1.54 4.00 5.03
12:30 JJK Jyväskylä 0 : 3 Ilves Tampere 6.80 3.90 1.44
13:00 KTP Kotka 2 : 0 Gnistan Helsinki 1.56 4.16 4.65
13:00 GrIFK Kauniainen 2 : 3 Valkeakoski Haka 3.05 3.56 2.03
14:00 Viikingit Helsinki 2 : 2 Lahti FC 18.40 10.50 1.05
16:30 TPV Pallo Veikot Tampere 2 : 6 Jaro Jakobstad 3.47 3.48 1.90
17:30 Keski-Uusimaa PK 0 : 5 Vaasa VPS 20.80 10.55 1.05
  Greece B Ethniki 2017/2018
14:00 Veria PAE 0 : 2 Doxa Drama 7.06 3.70 1.42
  International Friendly M 2018
15:30 South Korea 1 : 0 Latvia 1.55 3.71 6.25
  Uruguay Primera Division 2018
21:00 Fénix 3 : 1 Rampla Juniors - - -
21:00 River Plate (URU) 2 : 2 Boston River - - -
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - : - El Tanque Sisley - - -
23:30 Torque 2 : 4 Nacional - - -
Quick streaks
Most wins in a row12 Dundalk FC / Premier League
Most draws in a row4 St. Truidense / 1e Klasse
Most losses in a row33 Aharnaikos / B Ethniki
Most under 2.5 pts. in a row8 La Equidad / Primera División
Most over 2.5 pts. in a row32 Aharnaikos / B Ethniki
No goals scored in a row31 Aharnaikos / B Ethniki
No goals received in a row8 Spain / EURO Qualifiers