Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 06:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vranov vs. Bardejov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Vranov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Sa 0 : 10 Vranov - - -
2 2019.08.28 Se 1 : 5 Vranov - - -
3 2019.09.11 Vranov 1 : 2 ot(p) Bardejov 2.85 3.81 2.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Bardejov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.20 Tatran Kra 1 : 4 Bardejov 16.83 9.58 1.08
3 2019.09.11 Vranov 1 : 2 ot(p) Bardejov 2.85 3.81 2.08
4 2019.11.16 Bardejov 2 : 5 Slovan Bratislava 10.40 6.47 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Vranov 1 : 2 ot(p) Bardejov 2.85 3.81 2.08

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vranov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 5.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.84% (7/19)
Second 57.89% (11/19)

Bardejov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.33% (8/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
4 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
16 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
22 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
28 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
33 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
35 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
38 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
43 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
45 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
47 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
48 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
51 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
55 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
57 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
69 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
71 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
85 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
87 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
88 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
97 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
99 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
101 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
102 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
103 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
105 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
113 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
117 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
120 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
123 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
124 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
126 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
130 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
132 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
133 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
136 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
137 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
142 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
143 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
146 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
148 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
152 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
153 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
157 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
158 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
161 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
162 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
164 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
166 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
167 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
168 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
170 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
176 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
184 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
185 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
187 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
189 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
191 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
194 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
200 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
204 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
205 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
207 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
212 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
32 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
103 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
113 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
120 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
146 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
174 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
181 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
2 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
3 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
9 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
15 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
19 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
32 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
41 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
54 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
62 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
64 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
67 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
78 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
79 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
93 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
95 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
104 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
114 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
117 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
118 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
124 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
145 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
166 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
170 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
171 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
174 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
178 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
179 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
181 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
182 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
186 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
189 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
192 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
194 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
195 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
197 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
198 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
206 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
207 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
215 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
216 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
217 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
218 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
221 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
225 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
226 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Vranov compares to Bardejov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.