Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 03:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Prešov vs. Poprad

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Prešov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.21 Ve 1 : 4 Prešov 14.33 10.28 1.08
3 2019.09.11 Prešov 0 : 2 Poprad 5.37 4.37 1.48


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Stropkov 0 : 2 Poprad 9.29 5.96 1.22
3 2019.09.11 Prešov 0 : 2 Poprad 5.37 4.37 1.48
4 2019.09.25 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 7.37 5.13 1.32
1/8 2019.10.30 Poprad 3 : 0 Banská Bystrica 2.13 3.44 2.99
1/4  2020.03.04 Dunajská Streda - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Prešov 0 : 2 Poprad 5.37 4.37 1.48
2016.10.18 Prešov 0 : 3 Poprad 1.58 3.84 4.67
2014.09.02 Poprad 3 : 2 (p) Prešov 2.09 3.31 3.05

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -35
Prediction Home Lose

Prešov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (4/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 100% (4/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
4 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
7 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
8 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
9 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
13 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
14 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
17 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
29 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
30 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
31 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
33 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
34 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
37 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
38 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
42 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
43 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
46 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
47 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
49 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
51 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
52 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
54 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
55 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
56 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
57 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
61 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
69 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
72 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
74 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
76 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
79 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
83 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
84 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
90 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
94 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
99 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
101 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
104 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
111 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
114 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
120 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
133 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
134 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
138 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
141 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
142 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
145 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
148 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
156 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
157 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
161 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
164 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
166 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
167 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
169 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
173 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
183 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
185 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
211 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
212 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
213 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
214 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
216 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
218 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
220 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
225 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
5 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
34 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
68 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
108 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
110 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
144 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
175 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
195 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
211 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
219 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
3 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
4 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
7 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
11 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
32 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
44 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
52 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
57 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
62 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
64 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
66 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
67 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
68 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
69 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
73 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
76 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
77 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
78 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
80 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
83 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
94 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
100 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
101 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
102 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
103 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
107 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
108 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
114 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
116 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
119 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
132 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
136 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
144 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
152 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
154 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
162 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
170 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
171 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
175 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
176 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
179 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
181 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
185 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
189 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
191 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
192 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
193 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
195 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
198 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
207 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
210 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
212 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
215 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
217 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
225 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
226 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Prešov compares to Poprad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.