Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 02:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trebišov vs. Nové Zámky

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Trebišov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Tatran VLM 0 : 4 Trebišov - - -
3 2019.09.04 Kov 0 : 3 Trebišov 3.81 3.81 1.75
4 2019.09.25 Trebišov 1 : 2 Zlaté Moravce 6.85 5.22 1.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Nové Zámky


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dvory nad 3 : 10 Nové Zámky - - -
2 2019.08.14 Levice 3 : 1 Nové Zámky - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trebišov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Nové Zámky

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 5.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 8.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.53% (4/17)
Second 76.47% (13/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
14 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
15 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
29 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
31 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
32 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
41 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
44 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
45 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
46 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
48 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
52 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
56 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
59 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
62 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
65 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
66 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
68 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
74 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
76 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
77 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
81 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
89 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
96 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
100 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
103 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
104 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
106 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
108 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
109 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
110 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
112 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
113 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
114 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
117 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
120 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
128 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
130 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
132 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
134 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
137 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
142 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
146 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
147 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
149 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
151 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
157 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
171 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
176 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
190 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
196 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
199 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
202 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
203 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
205 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
208 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
212 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
213 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
215 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
216 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
217 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
219 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
220 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
223 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
224 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
5 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
16 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
23 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
26 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
28 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
56 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
62 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
89 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
201 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
225 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
226 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
5 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
9 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
10 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
14 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
18 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
21 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
28 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
32 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
38 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
40 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
42 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
47 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
57 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
59 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
60 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
63 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
68 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
88 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
90 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
99 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
109 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
113 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
117 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
120 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
121 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
122 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
124 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
129 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
130 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
131 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
134 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
135 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
138 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
141 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
149 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
151 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
158 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
159 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
160 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
164 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
167 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
168 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
170 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
171 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
172 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
178 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
180 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
185 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
188 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
189 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
201 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
207 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
209 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
210 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
213 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
224 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Trebišov compares to Nové Zámky by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.