Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 02:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trebišov vs. Trenčín

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Trebišov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Tatran VLM 0 : 4 Trebišov - - -
3 2019.09.04 Kov 0 : 3 Trebišov 3.81 3.81 1.75
4 2019.09.25 Trebišov 1 : 2 Zlaté Moravce 6.85 5.22 1.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Trenčín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Tisovec 1 : 8 Trenčín 27.50 17.50 1.01
3 2019.09.10 1 : 5 Trenčín 24.00 18.50 1.02
4 2019.09.25 Košice FC 2 : 3 (p) Trenčín 5.50 3.90 1.54
1/8 2019.10.30 Trenčín 4 : 0 Skalica MFK 1.33 4.89 7.39
1/4 2020.03.04 Trenčín 2 : 3 (p) Slovan Bratislava 3.39 3.73 1.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trebišov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Trenčín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 4.40
Goals received/game 1.40
Goals/game 5.80
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 2 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.03% (9/29)
Second 62.07% (18/29)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
2 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
4 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
8 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
10 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
12 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
15 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
17 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
19 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
20 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
23 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
26 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
28 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
29 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
35 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
37 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
38 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
41 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
46 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
51 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
53 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
55 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
68 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
77 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
80 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
81 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
104 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
107 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
108 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
113 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
119 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
128 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
132 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
133 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
136 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
138 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
142 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
147 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
153 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
161 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
173 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
176 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
177 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
178 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
191 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
194 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
195 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
197 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
199 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
203 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
205 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
208 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
210 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
211 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
212 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
217 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
221 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
223 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
224 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
2 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
36 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
42 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
83 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
121 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
141 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
145 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
167 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
171 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
200 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
203 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
212 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
225 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
24 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
27 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
31 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
33 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
36 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
39 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
41 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
42 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
45 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
46 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
50 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
56 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
60 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
69 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
71 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
75 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
77 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
80 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
89 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
91 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
93 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
94 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
105 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
108 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
121 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
130 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
132 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
141 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
144 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
145 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
155 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
158 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
159 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
167 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
169 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
172 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
181 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
186 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
195 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
196 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
201 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
203 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
204 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
205 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
209 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
213 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
218 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
225 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trebišov compares to Trenčín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.