Sun, 2020 April 05. @ 02:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trebišov vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Trebišov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Tatran VLM 0 : 4 Trebišov - - -
3 2019.09.04 Kov 0 : 3 Trebišov 3.81 3.81 1.75
4 2019.09.25 Trebišov 1 : 2 Zlaté Moravce 6.85 5.22 1.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 1 : 4 Alek 3.83 4.47 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trebišov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
17 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
23 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
27 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
29 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
31 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
37 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
40 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
46 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
47 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
48 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
52 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
55 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
74 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
89 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
90 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
94 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
104 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
105 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
107 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
116 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
118 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
120 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
121 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
124 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
127 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
129 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
133 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
135 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
136 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
139 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
144 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
145 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
148 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
151 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
154 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
159 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
160 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
162 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
165 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
167 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
168 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
171 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
173 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
176 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
179 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
186 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
187 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
191 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
193 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
196 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
206 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
215 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
218 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
225 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
32 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
52 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
93 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
120 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
147 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
175 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
182 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
208 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
225 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
2 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
9 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
17 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
32 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
41 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
44 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
52 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
55 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
58 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
63 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
65 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
68 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
79 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
83 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
94 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
104 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
105 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
114 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
117 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
125 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
146 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
164 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
167 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
172 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
179 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
180 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
181 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
182 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
183 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
184 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
186 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
189 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
192 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
197 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
200 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
204 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
207 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
208 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
215 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
216 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
217 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
218 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
221 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
226 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trebišov compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.