Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 11:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trebišov vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Trebišov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Tatran VLM 0 : 4 Trebišov - - -
3 2019.09.04 Kov 0 : 3 Trebišov 3.81 3.81 1.75
4 2019.09.25 Trebišov 1 : 2 Zlaté Moravce 6.85 5.22 1.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pie 3 : 4 (p) Dru - - -
2 2019.08.14 2 : 4 Dru - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Alek 5.75 5.47 1.36
4 2019.09.24 Dru 0 : 8 Trnava 26.00 17.75 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trebišov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.25
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.48% (10/23)
Second 52.17% (12/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
2 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
6 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
8 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
11 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
21 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
24 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
26 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
47 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
59 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
65 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
71 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
75 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
76 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
78 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
81 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
86 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
88 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
90 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
94 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
98 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
100 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
114 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
115 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
128 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
130 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
131 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
142 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
144 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
145 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
148 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
156 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
160 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
163 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
166 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
167 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
169 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
173 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
175 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
176 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
177 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
179 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
180 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
183 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
185 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
186 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
189 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
191 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
195 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
201 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
204 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
205 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
207 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
209 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
210 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
211 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
213 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
219 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
225 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
74 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
104 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
126 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
155 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
157 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
162 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
182 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
188 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
214 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
216 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
223 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
2 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
5 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
8 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
10 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
11 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
12 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
13 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
14 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
22 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
23 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
30 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
31 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
33 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
44 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
45 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
51 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
61 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
74 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
80 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
83 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
92 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
96 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
104 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
106 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
109 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
117 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
120 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
121 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
128 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
129 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
135 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
137 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
146 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
156 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
159 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
160 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
163 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
166 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
169 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
172 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
178 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
187 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
188 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
189 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
192 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
208 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
212 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
213 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
215 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
216 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
220 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
221 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
222 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
223 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
224 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trebišov compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.