Tue, 2020 June 02. @ 22:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Michalovce vs. Dev

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Michalovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Kr 0 : 6 Michalovce 35.75 16.88 1.02
3 2019.09.10 Sl 2 : 1 (p) Michalovce 14.25 9.46 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Dev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Dev 3 : 0 L - - -
2 2019.08.14 Dev 2 : 1 ot(p) Šamorín 4.12 3.84 1.70
3 2019.09.11 Dunajsk 7 : 0 Dev 1.93 3.99 3.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Michalovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

Dev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 61.54% (8/13)
Second 30.77% (4/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
9 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
15 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
17 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
19 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
21 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
23 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
26 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
32 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
36 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
37 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
39 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
41 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
46 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
66 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
74 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
80 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
86 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
91 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
92 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
94 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
97 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
101 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
104 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
106 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
113 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
114 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
130 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
131 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
145 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
146 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
157 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
159 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
160 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
161 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
163 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
164 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
167 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
174 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
177 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
180 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
181 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
183 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
185 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
189 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
191 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
192 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
193 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
195 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
196 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
200 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
201 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
204 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
206 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
207 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
210 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
211 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
214 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
215 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
218 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
219 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
221 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
223 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
224 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
225 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
6 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
89 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
120 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
138 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
141 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
160 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
163 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
177 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
204 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
206 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
225 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
2 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
3 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
10 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
11 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
13 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
14 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
17 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
20 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
23 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
26 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
28 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
29 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
31 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
39 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
46 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
47 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
48 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
49 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
53 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
56 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
59 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
60 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
63 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
67 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
77 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
89 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
97 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
112 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
120 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
121 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
124 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
128 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
133 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
136 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
151 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
153 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
155 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
161 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
164 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
170 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
171 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
174 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
175 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
176 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
178 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
181 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
182 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
188 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
193 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
198 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
201 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
203 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
204 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
207 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
213 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
221 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
224 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Michalovce compares to Dev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.