Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 06:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zlaté Moravce vs. Lipany

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Zlaté Moravce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2020.08.18 Podkonice - : - Zlaté Moravce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Lipany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Dvorn 1 : 4 Lipany - - -
2  2020.08.18 Lipany - : - Ružomberok - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Zlaté Moravce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Lipany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
110 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
149 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
169 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
220 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
110 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
215 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
15 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
20 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
32 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
88 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
104 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
181 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
197 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
210 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
216 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
223 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
227 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Zlaté Moravce compares to Lipany by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.