Tue, 2020 February 25. @ 16:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lučenec vs. Kom

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Lučenec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ban 1 : 3 Lučenec - - -
2 2019.08.14 Hajn 3 : 4 Lučenec - - -
3 2019.09.18 Lučenec 0 : 1 Kom 13.02 8.52 1.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Kom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.21 Pr 1 : 2 Kom 24.17 12.92 1.03
3 2019.09.18 Lučenec 0 : 1 Kom 13.02 8.52 1.20
4 2019.09.24 Kom 0 : 2 Nitra 4.84 3.90 1.59


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.18 Lučenec 0 : 1 Kom 13.02 8.52 1.20

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lučenec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

Kom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
6 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
15 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
17 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
21 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
23 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
26 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
29 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
31 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
36 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
45 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
46 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
48 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
71 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
73 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
79 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
90 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
96 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
102 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
104 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
105 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
106 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
108 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
109 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
111 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
125 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
129 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
133 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
139 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
143 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
153 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
156 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
158 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
159 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
160 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
162 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
166 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
171 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
173 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
175 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
176 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
178 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
179 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
180 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
182 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
190 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
193 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
197 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
200 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
201 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
204 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
206 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
207 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
210 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
214 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
215 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
218 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
221 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
223 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
224 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
225 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
83 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
106 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
124 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
163 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
190 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
205 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
212 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
224 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
2 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
4 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
6 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
12 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
16 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
24 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
30 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
31 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
33 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
44 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
46 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
52 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
60 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
71 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
75 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
80 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
82 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
88 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
94 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
96 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
98 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
106 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
109 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
111 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
123 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
137 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
148 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
150 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
158 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
160 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
162 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
169 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
171 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
173 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
187 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
189 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
196 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
205 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
208 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
209 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
213 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
215 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
222 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
224 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
225 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lučenec compares to Kom by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.