Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 19:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stropkov vs. Poprad

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Stropkov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Sabinov 0 : 5 Stropkov - - -
2 2019.08.28 Stropkov 0 : 2 Poprad 9.29 5.96 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Stropkov 0 : 2 Poprad 9.29 5.96 1.22
3 2019.09.11 Prešov 0 : 2 Poprad 5.37 4.37 1.48
4 2019.09.25 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 7.37 5.13 1.32
1/8 2019.10.30 Poprad 3 : 0 Banská Bystrica 2.13 3.44 2.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.28 Stropkov 0 : 2 Poprad 9.29 5.96 1.22

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -35
Prediction Home Lose

Stropkov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (4/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 100% (4/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
7 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
15 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
17 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
19 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
21 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
23 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
26 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
31 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
35 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
36 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
38 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
46 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
73 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
79 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
91 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
92 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
94 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
97 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
103 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
105 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
109 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
112 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
113 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
128 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
130 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
131 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
144 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
145 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
156 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
159 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
160 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
162 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
166 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
170 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
174 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
177 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
180 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
181 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
183 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
187 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
190 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
193 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
194 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
197 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
199 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
200 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
203 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
205 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
206 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
209 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
214 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
215 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
218 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
219 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
221 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
223 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
224 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
225 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
5 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
12 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
89 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
120 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
138 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
141 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
160 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
170 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
177 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
203 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
2 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
5 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
9 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
10 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
12 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
17 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
20 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
23 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
26 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
28 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
29 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
31 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
38 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
45 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
46 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
47 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
48 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
53 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
56 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
59 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
60 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
63 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
67 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
76 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
89 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
97 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
108 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
111 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
120 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
121 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
124 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
135 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
136 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
143 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
151 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
153 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
155 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
161 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
171 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
174 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
175 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
176 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
178 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
181 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
182 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
187 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
193 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
199 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
200 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
202 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
203 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
207 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
213 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
223 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Stropkov compares to Poprad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.