Thu, 2019 August 22. @ 13:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pezinok PŠC vs. Rača

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Pezinok PŠC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.04 Kalinkovo 2 : 3 Pezinok PŠC 7.10 4.88 1.36
2 2019.08.14 Pezinok PŠC 2 : 1 (p) Rača 4.44 4.14 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Rača


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Pezinok PŠC 2 : 1 (p) Rača 4.44 4.14 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Pezinok PŠC 2 : 1 (p) Rača 4.44 4.14 1.60
2017.08.09 Rača 2 : 0 Pezinok PŠC 1.52 4.02 4.85

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 31
Prediction Home Win

Pezinok PŠC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Rača

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
3 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
8 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
12 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
13 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
16 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
20 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
21 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
22 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
32 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
46 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
49 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
54 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
56 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
61 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
72 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
98 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
129 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
132 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
135 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
141 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
151 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
170 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
181 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
186 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
190 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
194 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
195 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
197 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
199 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
200 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
206 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
211 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
214 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
215 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
216 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
218 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
219 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
222 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
196 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
203 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
205 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
3 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
24 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
34 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
37 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
55 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
56 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
75 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
79 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
85 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
100 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
102 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
105 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
128 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
138 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
149 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
154 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
156 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
158 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
161 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
169 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
178 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
179 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
183 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
187 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
201 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
202 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
204 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
207 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
212 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
226 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Pezinok PŠC compares to Rača by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.