Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 06:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pezinok PŠC vs. Mlados

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Pezinok PŠC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Svat 2 : 3 (p) Pezinok PŠC - - -
2  2020.08.18 Pezinok PŠC - : - Rovinka TJ - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mlados


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Kr 0 : 3 Mlados - - -
2  2020.08.18 Mlados - : - Michalovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Pezinok PŠC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Mlados

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
18 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
127 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
136 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
147 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
166 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
183 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
190 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
225 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
227 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
123 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
22 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
34 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
182 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
183 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
184 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
189 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
195 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
196 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
214 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
225 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Pezinok PŠC compares to Mlados by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.