Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 22:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pezinok PŠC vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Pezinok PŠC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.04 Kalinkovo 2 : 3 Pezinok PŠC 7.10 4.88 1.36
2 2019.08.14 Pezinok PŠC 2 : 1 (p) Rača 4.44 4.14 1.60
3 2019.09.10 Pezinok PŠC 0 : 6 Senica SH 9.59 6.26 1.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 4 : 3 (p) Slovan Kru - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ve 1 : 5 Pata - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Pezinok PŠC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
13 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
17 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
23 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
27 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
29 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
31 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
37 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
40 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
46 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
47 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
48 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
52 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
55 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
58 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
66 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
74 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
88 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
89 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
93 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
100 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
103 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
104 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
106 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
116 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
118 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
120 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
121 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
124 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
127 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
131 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
134 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
137 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
143 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
144 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
147 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
149 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
150 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
153 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
157 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
159 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
160 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
162 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
165 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
167 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
168 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
171 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
174 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
177 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
185 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
186 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
188 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
190 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
192 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
195 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
199 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
206 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
216 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
220 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
223 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
32 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
99 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
100 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
120 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
158 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
176 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
182 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
215 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
224 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
7 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
10 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
17 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
20 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
45 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
63 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
64 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
66 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
69 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
80 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
82 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
93 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
103 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
105 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
115 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
118 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
125 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
132 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
146 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
166 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
171 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
173 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
179 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
180 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
181 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
182 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
183 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
190 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
192 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
206 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
207 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
208 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
210 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
214 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
215 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
216 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
217 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
219 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
221 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
226 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Pezinok PŠC compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.